Uitslagenlijst Hulsbeekcross

Oldenzaal - Zondag 15 februari 2015

M, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wouter Doesburg
ASV
44:09
2
Arnold Klieverik
Deurningen
44:52
3
Rik Spijkerman
Delden
45:54
4
Edwin Veenstra
Marathon Pim Mulier
47:48
5
René Bos
LAAC Twente
50:28
6
Ruben Eijsink
Enschede
50:54
7
Joop Vriend
LAAC Twente
51:22
8
Marco Lockhorst
Oldenzaal
53:19
9
André Bosgraaf
LAAC Twente
54:24
10
Hubert Heering
Enter
54:49
11
Alain Caudron
Enschede
55:15
12
Frans Overmaat
Almelo
55:39
13
Frits Mulder
Denekamp
55:42
14
Rob Baas
LAAC Twente
55:52
15
Tim Baveld
Enschede
58:22
16
Erwin Bloemenkamp
Albergen
58:23
17
Niek Schols
Enschede
58:33
18
Bernd Ongena
Oldenzaal
58:54
19
Roy Siemerink
Hengelo
59:35
20
Paul Poorthuis
LAAC Twente
1:01:11
21
Cor Kuiper
TION
1:02:06
22
Ronald Buld
MarathonPlus
1:03:18
23
Guido de Vries
Goor
1:03:41
24
Patrick Jansen
Hengelo Ov
1:04:57
25
Johan Legebeke
Almelo
1:05:29
26
Karrie Veldhuis
Hengelo
1:05:48
27
Andre Smit
Oldenzaal
1:06:07
28
Heinz Kulpe
Almelo
1:06:19
29
Rob van Hest
Dutch Runners
1:06:48
30
Martin
Almelo
1:07:17
31
Eugène Jansen
Hengelo Ov
1:08:18
32
Reinder Jacobi
Goor
1:09:57
33
Marc Brandsma
AV Haaksbergen
1:12:51
34
Bart Sachse
Enschede
1:21:56
V, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leonie Postma
LAAC Twente
59:30
2
Jorien Tijink
Bornerbroek
1:03:45
3
Christiana v.d. Sloot
Hengelo
1:08:48
4
Warnet
Tubbergen
1:09:21
5
Sigrid Hanekamp
Enschede
1:10:52
6
Chantal te Wierik
Almelo
1:12:36
M, 9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Jongman
Enschede
34:00
2
Kevin Voss
Hengelo Ov
37:08
3
Jorrit Stokvis
Hengelo Ov
38:31
4
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
38:38
5
Jouke Bakker
Enschede
38:45
6
Ben Nijland
Saasveld
39:19
7
Herman Hassing
LAAC Twente
40:02
8
Roy te Lintelo
LAAC Twente
40:10
9
Marcel van Tellegen
LAAC Twente
40:49
10
Leo Belshof
Marathon Pim Mulier
41:07
11
Coen Bakker
Oldenzaal
41:08
12
Daan Akkerman
Enschede
41:33
13
Frank Bouwman
Enschede
41:36
14
Freek Dokter
Enschede
42:18
15
Arjan Tempelmans
Oldenzaal
42:25
16
Hans Punt
LAAC Twente
42:32
17
Nick Rademaker
Enschede
42:57
18
Rikko Wiekink
Oldenzaal
43:05
19
Huub Mensink
AV Castricum
43:33
20
Dennis Gerritsen
LAAC Twente
44:24
21
Marcel Benneker
Oldenzaal
44:57
22
Hans Posthuma
Hengelo
45:52
23
Arthur Knobben
Nijverdal
46:01
24
Jan Posthuma
Weerselo
46:54
25
Wim Buijvoets
LAAC Twente
47:15
26
Nico Langeslag
LAAC Twente
47:23
27
Aad Bakker
Enschede
47:56
28
Jurgen Bosma
Vriezenveen
50:06
29
Luuk Vredeveld
Almelo
50:12
30
Harry Bossink
LAAC Twente
50:45
31
Marc Bult
Hengelo
52:03
32
Chris Temmink
Hengelo Ov
52:48
33
Menno sikkens
Groningen
52:50
34
Henk Bossink
Oldenzaal
52:54
35
Richard hendriks
Almelo
52:59
36
Sebastiaan Terpstra
Hengelo
53:21
37
Ruud Meijer
Almelo
53:21
38
Dick Wezel
Neede
55:19
39
Berrie Kuijl
Antilope
59:19
V, 9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Prigge
LAAC Twente
37:44
2
Alien Kruizer
LAAC Twente
44:00
3
Wendy Knigge
Enschede
46:36
4
Martine Withag
LAAC Twente
50:41
5
Maureen Onclin
LAAC Twente
52:49
6
Debby Bakker-Koldeweid
TION
53:05
7
Barbara Wachtmeester
Hengelo Ov
53:32
8
Monique Veenstra
TION
55:40
M, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelmer Lenstra
Marathon Pim Mulier
22:47
2
Frank Pol
Hengelo
23:00
3
Julian Kumle
Enschede
24:33
4
Izak Hanse
Enschede
25:02
5
Niels Krake
Almelo
25:24
6
Rik Stoevenbelt
Hengelo
25:51
7
Sander Stoevenbelt
AV Holten
27:24
8
Carlo Sikkens
Groningen Atletiek
27:25
9
Theo Schootman
ASV
27:39
10
Tim Bergboer
Hengelo
28:02
11
Alexander Sibo
Hengelo Ov
29:21
12
Steffan Spijkerman
Oldenzaal
29:41
13
Erik van Balderen
Almelo
30:09
14
Johan Klos
Almelo
31:18
15
Ivo Boone
Hengelo Ov
31:33
16
Martijn Gilde
Hengelo
31:45
17
Melis Jan Gilde
Hengelo
31:50
18
Ron Lenferink
Oldenzaal
32:46
19
Ruud Meijerman
Enschede
32:50
20
Michael de Vries
Hengelo
35:17
21
Harrie Essing
Oldenzaal
36:31
22
Martin Moredo
Oldenzaal
37:07
V, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellis Bebseler
Ambt Delden
24:43
2
Ellen van der kolk
TION
25:07
3
Nikki Olde Monnikhof
LAAC Twente
26:52
4
Sophie Lingelbach
Enschede
28:00
5
Anja Hofman
LAAC Twente
28:15
6
Sanne Bauhuis
Hengelo Ov
31:22
7
Marlieke Broer
Hengelo
31:42
8
Elise Brummer
Hengelo Ov
32:39
9
Fiona Jacobs
Almgelo
32:48
10
Bernadette Nijenhuis
LAAC Twente
32:51
11
Manon Dik
Almelo
32:57
12
Elise Haarman
LAAC Twente
34:26
13
Eva Juffermans
Enschede
35:03
14
Jolanda Groothuis
Almelo
35:12
15
Annelies Veldman-Klos
Enschede
35:43
16
Rianne ter Bekke
Hengelo Ov
35:46
17
Ellen Wielaard
Enschede
36:10
18
Bianca Gosselink-Overbeek
Hengelo Ov
38:16
19
Rianne Rutten
Hengelo Ov
38:20
20
Henriet Bruggink
LAAC Twente
38:22
21
Ellen van Balderen
Almelo
38:26
22
Monique Wezel
Neede
38:27
23
Manuela Dierink
Almelo
38:52
24
Anja Ariese
Almelo
40:25
25
Thea Kok
Marathon Pim Mulier
41:25
Uitslagen.nl
16-02-2015 14:27