Uitslagenlijst Internationale Rabobank Zwinstedenloop

Sluis - Zondag 15 maart 2015

JONGE, KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aaron van Lersberghe
sodibrug
4:04
4:01
2
Bjorn de Koeijer
Waterlandkerkje
4:09
4:06
3
Vic Vanhaecke
avi
4:13
4:11
4
mAXIM eLET
Geraardsbergen
4:20
4:16
5
Rody Legrand
Sluis
4:28
4:25
6
Mauro Legrand
Sluis
4:29
4:23
7
Jarne Buyse
AVI Ingelmunster
4:29
4:27
8
Leeroy Bentley
Sluis
4:30
4:28
9
Stian Carlier
Zwevegem
4:36
4:32
10
Ruben Ares
No Limit Team (NLT)
4:36
4:32
11
Iben Mahieu
Harelbeke
4:44
4:41
12
Rune van Lersberghe
sodibrug
4:46
4:43
13
mANU dEVOLDER
Brugge
4:58
4:54
14
Remy Deleersnyder
No Limit Team (NLT)
5:02
4:59
15
Tristan Dess
Oostburg
5:03
4:57
16
Kay Basting
Sluis
5:04
4:59
17
Mattijs Soetaert
No Limit Team (NLT)
5:11
5:08
18
Arno Ares
No Limit Team (NLT)
5:16
5:13
19
Liam Hubrecht
sodibrug
5:17
5:12
20
Viktor Vermeersch
Olympic Brugge
5:19
5:14
21
Romymarlow Mbida
ELLEZELLE
5:26
5:22
22
Vic Ares
No Limit Team (NLT)
5:27
5:24
23
Finn van de Capelle
Sluis
5:27
5:23
24
Neil Lenaerts
Torhout
5:41
5:36
25
Lennert Vanlerberghe
Heist-aan-Zee
5:44
5:40
26
Jins Wanjon
Sluis
5:54
5:50
27
Pepijn Smits
Sluis
5:57
5:52
28
Tygo de Caluwe
sodibrug
6:13
6:08
29
Tieme Claerhout
Moerkerke
6:22
6:15
30
Warre Deconninck
Zwevegem
6:27
31
Jappie Saelens
Heist-aan-Zee
6:28
6:22
32
Noah Lenaerts
Torhout
6:30
6:24
33
Cas Ketelslegers
Torhout
6:32
6:25
34
Jaydon Hoogesteger
Sluis
6:57
6:52
35
Fender Schram
Terneuzen
7:06
6:59
MEISJ, KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merel Angilis
avi
4:17
4:14
2
Charlotte Pennynck
No Limit Team (NLT)
4:21
4:18
3
Maud Angilis
avi
4:23
4:19
4
Romy Dieleman
AV De Wielingen
4:34
4:30
5
Emma Dekker
Zuidzande
4:39
4:35
6
Matie de Bels
Pittem
4:42
4:39
7
Lise Deleersnyder
No Limit Team (NLT)
4:43
4:39
8
Emma Cottenie
No Limit Team (NLT)
4:46
4:42
9
Laura Deleersnyder
No Limit Team (NLT)
4:48
4:44
10
`Norah Cottem
No Limit Team (NLT)
5:05
5:01
11
Britt Luteijn
Retranchement
5:06
5:01
12
Ayco Buyse
AVI Ingelmunster
5:12
5:08
13
Naomi Clinckemaillie
Pittem
5:14
5:09
14
Louise Elet
Geraardsbergen
5:27
5:24
15
Saartje van Mol
Sluis
5:27
5:22
16
Baily Korfker
Schoondijke
5:37
5:30
17
Puck de Potter
Sluis
5:56
5:51
18
Bo Ketelslegers
Torhout
6:00
5:54
19
Helena Vanluchene
Oostrozebeke
6:12
6:07
20
Tanisha Van Heuvel
Oostburg
6:13
6:07
21
Lieke Claerhout
Moerkerke
6:20
6:14
22
Shakyra van de Heuvel
Oostburg
6:24
6:18
23
Marjan Hertogs
AV De Wielingen
6:26
6:19
24
Flore Hubrecht
sodibrug
6:37
6:32
25
Amélie Latruwe
AVI Ingelmunster
6:37
6:30
26
Kyra Basting
Sluis
6:56
6:51
27
Vanity Hoogesteger
Sluis
6:56
6:52
28
Alexia Vermeersch
Brugge
7:01
6:53
29
Jana Cottignie
Heist-aan-zee
7:02
6:55
HEREN, VIJF VAN SLUIS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laga Fabrice
KAA Gent
16:20
16:17
2
Daan Dhondt
Kruishoutem
16:34
16:32
3
Gunter D'Hondt
Ronse/Renaix
16:39
16:36
4
Joël Aafjes
AV '56
16:46
16:43
5
Erik Cappon
AV De Wielingen
16:53
16:49
6
Sergio Harinck
Dynamica-Vlissingen
17:15
17:11
7
Davy Goossens
Seven Fit
17:25
17:21
8
Andres Scherpereel
No Limit Team (NLT)
17:32
17:29
9
Hamish Maertens
Beveren (Leie)
17:35
17:35
10
Niels van Loo
Damme
17:42
17:38
11
Rowin Smekens
Schoondijke
17:56
17:51
12
Jan Riemens
AV De Wielingen
18:00
17:56
13
Galiano Schoonbaert
Sint-Kruis (Brugge)
18:02
17:57
14
Ruben Deprez
Heestert
18:13
18:09
15
Arthn Valcke
No Limit Team (NLT)
18:17
18:10
16
Marijn de Greef
AV De Wielingen
18:30
18:26
17
Matthias Verthez
Zottegem
18:44
18:39
18
Gilles baekelandt
3TK
18:58
18:54
19
Kevin van Loo
Damme
19:07
19:02
20
Floris Huigh
AV De Wielingen
19:47
19:42
21
Peter Van Waes
Aardenburg
19:56
19:51
22
Seppe Pappijn
No Limit Team (NLT)
19:59
19:52
23
Andy Rietmaeker
Kortemark Zarren
20:01
19:56
24
Koen Hamelink
Oostburg
20:14
20:08
25
Thomas Cornilly
3TK
20:19
20:15
26
Maxim van Loo
Damme
20:30
20:26
27
Kris van Loo
Damme
20:32
20:25
28
Marcel Roose
Breskens
20:33
20:25
29
Patrick van Morrelgem
Sluis
20:34
20:25
30
Patrick de Boevere
Aardenburg
20:44
20:37
31
Sam Riemens
Watervliet
20:49
20:44
32
Wim deduytsche
Blankenberge
20:52
20:36
33
Henk De Brauwer
Waarschoot
21:09
21:00
34
Peter De Ketelaere
Nazareth Eke
21:19
21:12
35
Ilian De Lille
Maldegem
21:26
21:21
36
Twan Rijnberg
Zuidzande
21:33
21:25
37
Jens Pijfferoen
Sluis
21:37
21:29
38
Andreas Zwanenburg
Breskens
21:39
21:30
39
Tom van den Bersselaar
Berkel-Enschot
21:55
21:49
40
Yves Maertens
Beveren (Leie)
22:01
21:55
41
Bulcke Christoff
Knokke-Heist
22:10
21:56
42
Bart Huys
KFC
22:15
22:10
43
Ronny Versluijs
AV De Wielingen
22:16
22:10
44
Peter Seynaeve
Brugge
22:20
22:04
45
Walter Deketelaere
Zedelgem
22:22
22:15
46
Bas van Melle
Sluis
22:26
22:17
47
Jaco Mol
Philippine
22:44
22:28
48
Cozijns Stijn
KAA Gent
22:49
22:36
49
Jan De Vlieghere
Damme
23:01
22:46
50
Simon Dekker
Zuidzande
23:03
22:49
51
Peter Slits
AV De Wielingen
23:03
22:53
52
Toni Luteijn
AV De Wielingen
23:06
22:57
53
Sem Luteijn
Retranchement
23:06
22:58
54
Luc De Valck
alva (Atl. Land van Aalst
23:08
23:04
55
Niek De Taeye
Sint-Andries
23:33
23:17
56
Liam De Lange
Zwalm
23:34
23:26
57
Bjarne Hocedez
No Limit Team (NLT)
23:40
23:33
58
Leo Dekker
Zuidzande
23:42
23:27
59
Daan Van Mol
Sluis
23:45
23:37
60
Sven De Lange
Zwalm
23:48
23:39
61
Annys Pascal
Knokke
24:05
24:01
62
Stefaan De Caluwe
Stekene
24:15
24:01
63
Jeroen Huys
3TK
24:19
24:13
64
Walter Van Hee
Oostburg
24:25
24:11
65
Kenny Bogaard
Sluis
24:29
24:21
66
Stephan Delvoye
Harelbeke
24:35
24:26
67
Davy Langbeen
Sint-Kruis (Brugge)
24:39
24:23
68
Luc Van Den Neucker
De Krekenlopers
24:41
24:30
69
Matthias Craene
Brugge
24:54
24:39
70
Ranco Bogaard
Oostburg
25:00
24:51
71
Betrand Hazek
Beernem
25:01
24:53
72
Bulcke Lars
Knokke-Heist
25:05
24:50
73
Jos van den Bensselaan
Oisterwijk
25:21
25:11
74
Michiel van Damme
Terneuzen
25:35
25:27
75
Maarten Fieret
Zuidzande
25:47
25:35
76
Rik De Slagmulder
Aspelare
26:57
26:48
77
André Pieters
Recreatieloper
27:09
27:02
78
Thomas Lenaerts
Torhout
27:53
27:43
79
Bram De Wilde
De Krekenlopers
28:14
28:05
80
Ben Van Bruggen
Knokke
28:57
28:40
81
Thibault Van Bruggen
3TK
28:58
28:40
82
David Van Nevel
Oostkamp
29:06
28:49
83
De Gendt Andre
vita
29:46
29:35
84
Firmin Versluys
Kaprijke
30:32
30:32
85
Miguel Bulcke
Knokke-Heist
31:17
31:00
86
Wouter Danneels
Gent
33:45
33:31
87
Lode Vanluchene
Oostrozebeke
34:16
34:02
DAMES, VIJF VAN SLUIS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christiaens Spohie
KAA Gent
17:51
17:47
2
Trui VandenBulcke
Kortemark Werken
20:00
19:56
3
Marina Steppe
Aalst
20:21
20:16
4
Louise Le Coq
AV De Wielingen
21:09
21:00
5
Britt Van Acker
Sint Andries
22:01
21:47
6
Ilona Dieleman
Nieuwvliet
22:11
22:04
7
Britt Louagie
Olympic Brugge
22:11
22:05
8
Amber Louagie
Olympic Brugge
22:24
22:18
9
Veerle DeBaets
Harelbeke
22:36
22:31
10
Bottelier Yara
SMO
22:40
22:35
11
Iris van de Kerkhove
Aardenburg
22:40
22:31
12
Domenica Korfker
Schoondijke
23:03
22:52
13
Leonie Cornilly
Damme
23:29
23:23
14
Angelique DeNijs
Brakel
23:29
23:18
15
Laerke Expeels
Dudzelee
24:22
24:18
16
Fabienne Vanden Broecke
Harelbeke
24:35
24:27
17
Kathleen Nobus
Aardenburg
24:43
24:30
18
Petra Tas
AV De Wielingen
24:54
24:44
19
Katrien Vervarcke
Oostkerke (Damme)
24:57
24:41
20
Marijke Vanparys
3TK
25:03
24:59
21
Maaike Vandijnsberghe
Harelbeke
25:12
25:02
22
Ann Delvoye
AZW
25:18
25:11
23
Georgette Knockaert
Oostkamp
25:38
25:29
24
Eliane Huys
3TK
26:46
26:40
25
Marjan Mistiaen
Zuidzande
27:16
27:06
26
Ann van Bockstael
JC Brakel
27:50
27:39
27
Monique De Witte
JoggingClub Herzele
28:35
28:24
28
Van den Berghe Hilde
vita
28:38
28:27
29
Catherine Vanspeybroeck
Vinderhoute
28:41
28:32
30
Rita Slabbynck
vita
28:43
28:38
31
Valerie Waumans
Knokke
28:58
28:40
32
Judith Tas
Sluis
29:08
28:56
33
Ilse Dierickx
Assebroek
29:23
29:11
34
Els De Backer
JC Brakel
29:24
29:12
35
Sara Coen
Brugge
29:31
29:18
36
Franca Hoff
's-Gravenhage
29:49
29:36
37
Ineke van Morrelgem
Sluis
29:50
29:38
38
Gemoets Vinciane
Knokke-Heist
29:50
29:44
39
Fien Vanhaecke
Lissewege
29:53
29:41
40
Bo Bernaert
Oedelem
29:54
29:41
41
Ann Catry
Oostrozebeke
30:39
30:25
42
Tessa Bauer
Oostburg
30:48
30:32
43
Karen Claeys
Eeklo
31:08
30:53
44
Maaike De Mey
Knokke-Heist
31:15
30:59
45
Katia Verstraete
Knokke-Heist
31:16
31:00
46
Hubrecht Dotje
Knokk-Heist
31:16
31:00
47
Kathleen Vlietinck
Knokke-Heist
31:21
31:04
48
Vera Rappe
Knokke-Heist
31:24
31:07
49
Pascale De Plancke
Knokke-Heist
31:26
31:11
50
Jessica Danneels
Kaprijke
31:35
31:20
51
Lise Albers
Hoek
31:37
31:20
52
Nele Slabbinck
Knokke Heist
31:51
31:37
53
De Jonghe Ann
Knokke-Heist
31:51
31:38
54
Pauline De Meyer
Sint-Kruis (Brugge)
32:19
32:02
55
Decock Maaike
JC Brakel
32:57
32:45
56
Jolien Van Laere
Sleidinge
33:45
33:31
57
Emmeline Van Vlierden
Sluis
33:51
33:42
58
Floor Van Mol
Sluis
33:51
33:42
59
An De Ceukelaire
alva (Atl. Land van Aalst
35:30
35:19
HEREN, TIEN VAN SLUIS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cedric Van de Putte
AC Hamme
30:42
30:39
2
Sander Verminck
Yellow Armada
30:56
30:54
3
Joost Dewaele
AZW
31:48
31:45
4
Philip Van Lierde
Eendr. Aalst (EA)
32:32
32:29
5
Christophe De Ketelaere
World Runners Belgium
32:54
32:50
6
Bert Deloene
No Limit Team (NLT)
34:26
34:23
7
Steven Scherpereel
No Limit Team (NLT)
34:55
34:52
8
Jochen Himde
No Limit Team (NLT)
35:23
35:19
9
Hendrik van der Elst
SNA
35:29
35:25
10
Gilliam Stofferis
Adegem
35:44
35:38
11
Kurt Carlier
No Limit Team (NLT)
35:49
35:43
12
Wim Mory
Zottegem
35:55
35:51
13
Steven Hocedez
No Limit Team (NLT)
36:19
36:13
14
Kris de Nys
No Limit Team (NLT)
36:21
36:18
15
Andy Rietmaeker
Zarren
36:37
36:30
16
Frederic Ares
No Limit Team (NLT)
36:53
36:49
17
Bart Cornelis
De Krekenlopers
37:03
36:58
18
Frederik Vanden Bussche
Antwerpen
37:12
37:00
19
Jimmy deurieje
Knokke-Heist
37:17
37:13
20
Yann Thai-Thuc
Knokke-Heist
37:28
37:22
21
Rob van 't Veen
AV '56
37:53
37:47
22
Frederik Van Overbeke
Zomergem
38:02
37:58
23
Bert Verbeke
De Krekenlopers
38:06
38:06
24
Deneys Dirk
vita
38:08
37:58
25
Vincent Cottem
No Limit Team (NLT)
38:13
38:07
26
Peter Dekker
Zoutelande
38:22
38:16
27
Danny Vandevijvere
Ingelmunster
38:24
38:18
28
Francois van de Broecke
AV De Wielingen
38:41
38:37
29
Hendrik Westerweele
Vlissingen
38:56
38:47
30
Geert Martens
Runners Evergem
39:06
39:00
31
Stiven Van De Velde
Heist-aan-Zee
39:19
39:13
32
Karim el Amraoui
AC Hamme
39:33
39:29
33
Yves de Gelder
Spiridon Aalst
39:40
39:34
34
Wim Rijken
Vabco Mol
40:16
39:59
35
Bart Vanluchene
AVI Ingelmunster
40:21
40:06
36
Laurens Heuzel
Zeebrugge (Brugge)
40:21
40:11
37
Viaene Mayko
KAA Gent
40:21
40:14
38
Olivier Roelandts
Joggers beersel
40:23
40:08
39
Sven de Meydts
Zeebrugge (Brugge)
40:29
40:20
40
Jeff Vanhoucke
Deerlijk
40:30
40:25
41
Peter Vervecken
Vabco Mol
40:35
40:19
42
Haverbeke Jordy
Maldegem
40:52
40:34
43
Joseph Vanparys
Ramskapelle (Knokke-
41:01
40:55
44
Gino Pieters
Zomergem
41:06
41:06
45
Lucas Van Hooreweghe
Deinze
41:11
41:11
46
Peter Martens
Ursel
41:14
40:57
47
Stephan Dusarduijn
Sluis
41:16
41:11
48
Ivan DEJONGHE
AVI Ingelmunster
41:22
41:07
49
Wouter van der Slikke
Retranchement
41:31
41:26
50
Jeroen Delaert
Groede
41:35
41:20
51
Lieven Laflere
No Limit Team (NLT)
41:42
41:19
52
Michiel Leys
Eeklo
41:51
41:32
53
Rudi de Caluwe
De Krekenlopers
41:52
41:38
54
Bart Speleers
JoggingClub Herzele
41:55
41:39
55
Peter Van Hecke
SMO
42:01
41:56
56
Gunter Martens
JoggingClub Herzele
42:03
41:48
57
Notebaert Peter
Loopclub Grijsloke
42:18
42:07
58
Jeroen De Langhe
De Beukenhoflopers
42:21
42:21
59
Sander Engels
Eeklo
42:35
42:19
60
Roelof Kuijpers
Maastricht
42:59
42:52
61
Sebastiaan Donck
Rumbeke
43:02
42:38
62
Frank de Bree
3TK
43:05
42:55
63
Kenny Claus
Wondelgem
43:11
42:54
64
Stefaan Bonte
De Krekenlopers
43:36
43:22
65
Jacques Goedgebeur
Damme
43:39
43:32
66
Stef Govaert
Knokke-Heist
43:45
43:36
67
Stefan Blyaert
Oostkamp
43:51
43:38
68
Gino Gruyaert
KAV Roeselare (AVR)
43:57
43:41
69
Frank Corneillie
avi
44:07
43:54
70
Ynsen De Vos
Heestert
44:07
43:58
71
Bart van Hooreweche
JC Aalter
44:10
44:02
72
Mike Brandenburg
Sluis
44:25
44:20
73
Jacques Danneels
Running Team Knokke
44:57
44:34
74
Wim Oyaert
De Panne
45:00
45:00
75
Eddy Lenaerts
Vabco Mol
45:02
44:37
76
Vercaemst Stijn
Kuurne
45:12
44:58
77
Ignace Devreese
Heist-aan-Zee
45:16
44:59
78
Dirk Celis
Oostende
45:19
44:58
79
Dimitri Latomme
Sint-Margriete
45:26
45:09
80
Peter Declercq
Brugge
45:36
45:30
81
Dirk Lichtert
Spiridon Aalst
45:43
45:23
82
Vic Van Weyenbergh
JC Brakel
45:46
45:25
83
Bart De Saedeleer
alva (Atl. Land van Aalst
45:54
45:45
84
Martin Couvreur
Z-runners
45:59
45:51
85
Pennynck Jordy
Gavertrimmers
46:03
45:40
86
Franky Vijverman
Heldergem
46:17
45:47
87
Birger vanpoucke
Oedelem
46:20
45:54
88
Frank Degrave
Moorsele
46:22
46:13
89
Tjorven Expeels
Dudzele
46:28
46:24
90
Marc de Baets
Heusden
46:33
46:26
91
Amor Maertens
Breskens
46:41
46:23
92
Bert De Kerpel
Boekhoute
46:41
46:19
93
Marc Mille
Oostburg
46:56
46:35
94
Ivan Verbeke
De Krekenlopers
46:57
46:38
95
Luc Thomas
De Krekenlopers
47:00
46:45
96
Norbert Schollaert
Spiridon
47:03
46:42
97
Michel Van de Putte
alva (Atl. Land van Aalst
47:06
46:58
98
Pascal Deweerdt
Sella Ronda Trailrun
47:32
47:16
99
Erik Van Craenendonck
Vabco Mol
47:35
47:26
100
Marcel Mol
Vabco Mol
47:36
47:19
101
Hubert Vanlanduyt
Maldegem
47:37
47:31
102
Niels Hoebeke
Roeselare
47:43
47:12
103
Jeffrey Monballyn
sodibrug
47:45
47:31
104
Braeckman Luc
World Runners Belgium
47:53
47:40
105
Ronny Remmery
AVI Ingelmunster
47:55
47:42
106
Bart De Troch
Spiridon Aalst
48:17
47:59
107
Paul van de Veire
Oostburg
48:30
47:58
108
Aaron Bernaert
Oedelem
48:40
48:28
109
Brecht Deketele
De Beukenhoflopers
48:49
48:37
110
Marc Angilles
avi
48:51
48:37
111
Dewulf Alain
Brugge
48:55
48:37
112
Matthew van Hulle
Eede Zld
49:13
48:50
113
Patrick Steenbeke
De Krekenlopers
49:14
48:45
114
Luc Masyn
BEHO
49:18
49:11
115
Daniel Michiels
sodibrug
49:24
48:55
116
Johan Dyselinck
Knesselare
49:27
49:13
117
Gilles Verschure
Heinkenszand
49:34
49:10
118
Xavier Michels
KASVO
49:48
49:33
119
Paulo Horta
Bosschaert
49:55
49:32
120
Flip Martens
Nevele
50:23
50:17
121
Marnix Clevers
Lissewege
50:40
50:24
122
Ronald Van De Veire
AV De Wielingen
50:42
50:10
123
Lieven de Paere
JC Aalter
50:43
50:13
124
Wouter Coppens
De Beukenhoflopers
50:51
50:41
125
Albert Goense
's-Gravenhage
50:53
50:35
126
Angelo Omez
Oostende
51:01
50:34
127
Michel de Meijer
Cadzand
51:06
50:54
128
Henk de Kater
Rotterdam Atletiek
51:07
50:36
129
Luc Wille
zomergemDelfzijl
51:14
50:52
130
Alain Bouquet
Knokke-Heist
51:24
50:57
131
Dirk ELAUT
JoggingClub Herzele
51:31
51:04
132
Pascal Lefebvre
Brugge
51:34
51:12
133
Daan Dieleman
Zaamslag
51:36
51:14
134
Rik van Schuur
Oostburg
51:41
51:26
135
Pierre Tondeleir
Laarne
51:42
51:21
136
Cor de Jonge
Aardenburg
52:02
51:31
137
Walter Elinckx
vita
52:12
51:54
138
Ringo Vandenberghe
Kuurne
52:18
52:04
139
Angelo Focke
Sluis
52:25
52:05
140
StefanVandenheuvel
Knokke-Heist
52:41
52:14
141
Mathias Chlarie
Brugge
52:41
52:19
142
Nick Cornelis
Kaag Leielopers
52:49
52:19
143
Thomas Vandenbogaerde
Bosschaert
52:50
52:27
144
Alec Verheye
Dudzele
52:59
52:41
145
Yves Cappon
Sint-Andries
53:00
52:30
146
Peter Neyts
Dudzele
53:01
52:42
147
Gino Deruwe
Oostkamp
53:02
52:39
148
Gianni Ketelslegers
Torhout
53:10
52:48
149
Rubin Dhont
De Krekenlopers
53:11
52:50
150
Marc Tormans
Vabco Mol
53:27
53:01
151
Piet Buijse
Koksijde
53:56
53:37
152
Pieter Coppens
De Beukenhoflopers
54:02
53:52
153
Bram Moerman
Sluis
54:22
53:52
154
Petro Debou
Steenkerke (W.-Vl.)
54:23
54:00
155
Walter Mariën
Vabco Mol
54:24
54:13
156
Geert Bernaert
Oedelem
54:26
54:12
157
Willy Schaepdrijver
Knokke
54:27
54:01
158
Marc Dekeyser
Moerbeke-waas
55:05
54:44
159
Freddy Maertens
Ichtegem
55:09
54:40
160
Aart Schmitz
Groede
55:19
55:14
161
Reggy Dekeyser
Zomergem
55:26
55:00
162
Johan de Wispelaere
Sint Kruis
55:33
55:01
163
Coppens Rene
MAC Westhoek
55:43
55:27
164
Gigi Vanderlinden
Sint Andries
56:28
56:15
165
Wietse Ghesquiere
sodibrug
56:36
56:10
166
Rombaut martens
JC Brakel
56:51
56:29
167
Philip Heyndrickx
Damme
57:20
57:20
168
Peter Van Maele
Sint-Kruis
58:37
58:09
169
Laurens Caestecker
Sint-Andries
58:40
58:12
170
Kris de Maeyer
Sluis
59:06
58:35
171
Marc Dezutter
Knokke - Heist
59:38
59:22
172
Fore Jan
Kaprijke
59:40
59:21
173
Joaquin De Rycke
sodibrug
59:41
59:15
174
Paul kreps
Knokke--Heist
1:00:39
1:00:19
175
Paul Hermans
Sluis
1:00:47
1:00:19
176
Ben van Vlierden
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
1:01:15
1:00:53
177
Pascal Storm
Knokke-heist
1:02:15
1:01:49
178
Johan Van den Steen
alva (Atl. Land van Aalst
1:03:01
1:02:48
179
Alfons Oeyen
Vabco Mol
1:03:05
1:02:34
180
Herman Willekens
Vabco Mol
1:03:17
1:02:45
181
Henk Pater
Sluis
1:03:21
1:03:00
182
Luc Jansen
Vabco Mol
1:04:43
1:04:35
183
Richard Peeters
Vabco Mol
1:06:17
1:05:48
DAMES, TIEN VAN SLUIS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Audrey Goesaert
Harelbeke
38:19
38:15
2
Marlies Demeersseman
AC Beverhout
39:01
38:56
3
Axana Dheedene
AZW
39:08
39:02
4
Heidi Gielen
SACN
39:12
39:04
5
Ulrika Debie
AZW
39:23
39:18
6
Van Hyfte Lisa
TCD
40:21
40:11
7
Kathleen Vanmarcke
No Limit Team (NLT)
41:44
41:39
8
Sofie Degrendel
ktdc kortrijk
42:05
41:57
9
Stefanie D'Haen
AC Hamme
42:56
42:51
10
Linda Coppens
Spiridon Aalst
43:14
43:10
11
Katrien Persoons
vita
45:33
45:18
12
Sanne De Backer
Berlare
45:35
45:24
13
Veronique Timmermans
Gavertrimmers
46:02
45:39
14
Rosita Lievens
Zottegem
46:20
46:11
15
Anneleen De Bock
JC Brakel
46:33
46:11
16
Corinne Maertens-Haeck
AV De Wielingen
46:40
46:17
17
Nancy Vandamme
No Limit Team (NLT)
47:17
47:06
18
Damienne Blomme
Alg. Brugse AV
47:19
47:04
19
Ingrid Roosens
vita
47:32
47:16
20
Tina Helsen
Vabco Mol
47:35
47:27
21
Kimberly Depauw
No Limit Team (NLT)
47:42
47:18
22
Caroline Van Ransbeeck
Zottegem
47:49
47:49
23
Mieke Deschodt
VACBL
47:52
47:40
24
Bea Stultjens
Alg. Brugse AV
48:29
48:14
25
Marianne Bonte
No Limit Team (NLT)
48:32
48:20
26
Sandra De Loore
Drongen
48:38
48:12
27
Calleeuw Raisa
Sint Michiels
48:39
48:21
28
Dorine Vanooteghem
avi
48:51
48:37
29
Ellen Van Laere
Kaprijke
49:21
48:57
30
Linda pille
De Krekenlopers
49:39
49:28
31
Amber Ballegeer
Olympic Brugge
49:39
49:21
32
Joyce Heijmans
Tilburg
49:40
49:16
33
Tina Apers
Zemst
49:43
49:26
34
Jessika Mathijs
Ronse
49:48
49:33
35
Van de putte Nele
KAA Gent
49:50
49:31
36
Jenny Van Steenberge
JoggingClub Herzele
50:29
50:05
37
Sabine Naessens
No Limit Team (NLT)
50:36
50:19
38
Flore Cassiers
Olsene
50:36
50:26
39
Eva Pockelé
No Limit Team (NLT)
51:12
50:49
40
Tamara Desmidt
sodibrug
51:15
51:07
41
Maroeska Ars
AV '56
51:40
51:25
42
Kim Geenen
Vabco Mol
51:52
51:45
43
Monica Schram
Sluis
52:02
51:36
44
Astrid De Ridder
alva (Atl. Land van Aalst
52:14
52:03
45
Marian van Voren
Terneuzen
52:25
52:13
46
Laura Dierick
Sint-Niklaas
52:26
52:01
47
Ann Sarlet
Sijsele
52:28
52:05
48
Martine Clybouw
Ichtegem
52:30
52:03
49
Deschacht Leen
AC Beverhout
52:31
52:10
50
Christel Speytebroodt
Knokke
52:34
52:06
51
Rega Peggy
Heestert
52:46
52:35
52
Krista Laridon
Running Team Knokke
52:56
52:27
53
Martine Rosseel
3TK
53:00
53:00
54
Lies Neyts
Dudzele
53:00
52:41
55
Rita Peckelbeen
Knokke-Heist
53:04
52:34
56
Deborah Deroose
Avelgem
53:06
52:48
57
Kathleen Heyvaert
Spiridon Aalst
53:11
52:58
58
Van leuven Ann
JoggingClub Herzele
53:20
52:53
59
Katrien Dutry
Roeselare
53:21
53:08
60
Sara van Dale
Oostburg
53:23
53:01
61
Katleen De Pauw
alva (Atl. Land van Aalst
53:29
53:17
62
Greta Remue
vita
53:36
53:20
63
Katrien Sentobin
alva (Atl. Land van Aalst
53:41
53:27
64
Marie-Hélène Moerman
Lauwe
53:57
53:42
65
Melanie Bode
Aardenburg
54:14
54:14
66
Claudine Goethals deTaeye
Aardenburg
54:17
53:52
67
Marie-France Dubs
Sint-Kruis-Winkel
54:17
53:54
68
Lieveke Norga
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
54:31
54:03
69
Nadia Symoens
Sint-Niklaas
54:35
54:16
70
Carine De Visscher
Vabco Mol
54:37
54:12
71
Anna hajnus
Sas van Gent
54:38
54:32
72
Tanja van wesemael
JoggingClub Herzele
54:48
54:21
73
Nathalie Clauwaert
Waregem
55:03
54:42
74
Anja De Schrijver
alva (Atl. Land van Aalst
55:04
54:51
75
Ines Deleu
Waasmunster
55:31
55:02
76
Rappé Greetje
Knokke-heist
56:20
55:56
77
Lien Defruyt
Knesselare
56:21
56:06
78
Greta Vervondel
JC Zwalm
56:31
56:03
79
Lutgard Vermeir
Zele
56:42
56:27
80
Nathalie Vryghem
No Limit Team (NLT)
56:47
56:30
81
Chanel de Keuninck
Knokke
56:56
56:36
82
Marijke de Milliano
Rotterdam
57:04
56:32
83
Joyce Korfker
Schoondijke
57:07
57:07
84
Ann Vereecken
Sint-Maria-Lierde
57:55
57:36
85
Daphni Van Doorne
alva (Atl. Land van Aalst
58:42
58:13
86
Lisanne de Vries
Gent
58:42
58:12
87
Johanna Vanbrabant
MMC
58:51
58:35
88
Anja SCHELFHOUT
JoggingClub Herzele
58:54
58:26
89
Nicole Deconinck
De Krekenlopers
59:36
59:15
90
Angelique van den Fonteyn
Sint Laureins
59:41
59:22
91
Esther Tas
3TK
59:41
59:29
92
Jozian Zonnevijlle
Oostburg
59:45
59:19
93
Gerda De Jaeger
De Krekenlopers
59:49
59:29
94
Sara Tertooy
Bosschaert
59:51
59:30
95
Wendy Seghers
Hasselt
59:59
59:34
96
Laurence Lampaert
Knokke
1:00:22
1:00:07
97
Lefevre Erna
Beernem
1:00:26
1:00:17
98
Free Badisco
JoggingClub Herzele
1:00:43
1:00:15
99
Denijs Gisele
JoggingClub Herzele
1:00:43
1:00:15
100
Tamara Vion
JoggingClub Herzele
1:00:44
1:00:16
101
Dorien Vasseur
Oostburg
1:01:11
1:00:56
102
Nathalie Aelbrecht
alva (Atl. Land van Aalst
1:01:37
1:01:28
103
Ingrid Bouckaert
Knokke-Heist
1:02:06
1:02:06
104
Linda De Rese
Jogclub
1:02:15
1:01:51
105
Justa van Hermon
Eede Zld
1:02:17
1:01:52
106
Hilde Hosten
sodibrug
1:02:27
1:02:19
107
Desdemona De Permentier
alva (Atl. Land van Aalst
1:03:01
1:02:49
108
Marleen Van der Auwera
Vabco Mol
1:03:16
1:02:45
109
Lieve Willems
Knokke-Heist
1:03:19
1:02:54
110
Aleida Evers
Zeewolde
1:03:20
1:03:00
111
Kristine Bourgonjon
JC Aalter
1:03:24
1:03:03
112
Lisette Groosman-Cauwels
Sluis
1:04:18
1:04:08
113
Annemie Van Diest
Vabco Mol
1:04:43
1:04:35
114
Vera De Groof
Drongen
1:05:28
1:05:04
115
Tine Verberght
Mariakerke
1:05:28
1:05:04
116
Marina Janssens
Vabco Mol
1:06:18
1:05:49
117
Jantien van Hoeve
Sluis
1:07:39
1:07:23
118
Greet Verleysen
alva (Atl. Land van Aalst
1:08:01
1:07:48
119
Petra De Smet
alva (Atl. Land van Aalst
1:08:08
1:07:59
120
Els Dierick
alva (Atl. Land van Aalst
1:08:09
1:07:56
HEREN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Van steenbrugge Francis
KAA Gent
1:09:31
1:09:28
2
Frederick Colpaert
AVON
1:10:03
1:09:59
3
Erwin Harmes
González Running Team
1:10:32
1:10:29
4
Jonas Roels
Eendr. Aalst (EA)
1:10:54
1:10:50
5
Karel Moerman
MAC Westhoek
1:11:06
1:11:02
6
Elias Schack
Eendr. Aalst (EA)
1:11:49
1:11:46
7
Martijn de Kok
Dynamica
1:13:05
1:13:01
8
Thijs Oosterlinck
Eendr. Aalst (EA)
1:14:37
1:14:34
9
Fischer Benny
BredeneSport Running Team
1:14:40
1:14:36
10
Frederik van Eykeren
SMO
1:14:45
1:14:40
11
Lazou Mathieu
KAA Gent
1:15:10
1:15:07
12
Serroen Nico
KAA Gent
1:15:10
1:15:07
13
Voet Tom
Bjokkesteam
1:15:39
1:15:35
14
Neal de Schrijver
Eendr. Aalst (EA)
1:15:46
1:15:41
15
Dirk Goeyers
Machelen (Bt.)
1:16:00
1:15:53
16
David Liviau
Sella Ronda Trailrun
1:16:03
1:15:57
17
Debaveye Jeroen
KAA Gent
1:16:05
1:16:00
18
Arne Van Verdegem
Athlete Fits
1:16:12
1:16:04
19
Jody Schoorens
SVS Aalst
1:16:43
1:16:30
20
Dini Dobbelaer
Belsele
1:17:26
1:17:20
21
Bert Deschodt
VACBL
1:18:05
1:18:01
22
Kurt Valle
KAV Roeselare (AVR)
1:18:14
1:18:10
23
Jan Vijverman
Eendr. Aalst (EA)
1:18:20
1:18:16
24
Nico Viaene
Olympic Brugge
1:18:23
1:18:14
25
Bram Laevens
No Limit Team (NLT)
1:18:42
1:18:37
26
Frederique Lotin
Gent
1:19:10
1:19:06
27
Samuel Putman
WTDT
1:19:20
1:19:13
28
Wim Laloo
We.All.Love.Running
1:19:24
1:19:08
29
Lorenzo Terrière
Mesen
1:19:56
1:19:49
30
Filip Mortier
Sint-Niklaas
1:20:22
1:20:17
31
Van lierde Dieter
KAA Gent
1:20:59
1:20:54
32
Urs de Poorter
JC Aalter
1:21:02
1:20:57
33
Vic van Kerrebroeck
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
1:21:16
1:21:06
34
Kevin Dhondt
JC Zwalm
1:21:27
1:21:23
35
Henk Omey
No Limit Team (NLT)
1:22:02
1:21:57
36
Tim Verbeke
De Krekenlopers
1:23:17
1:23:09
37
Björn Pollentier
EFC-ITC
1:23:25
1:23:15
38
Davy Vanderroost
vita
1:23:27
1:23:20
39
Peter Declerck
AC Beverhout
1:23:36
1:23:19
40
Peter Lernout
Gullegem
1:23:39
1:23:33
41
Kevin Matthijs
Eendr. Aalst (EA)
1:23:42
1:23:42
42
Jeremy Rens
Gistel
1:23:43
1:23:37
43
Frederic Dheedene
WTDT
1:23:56
1:23:49
44
Glenn Vinckier
avi
1:24:08
1:23:59
45
Tom Decorte
MAC Westhoek
1:24:17
1:24:05
46
Martijn kox
Westdorpe
1:24:20
1:24:11
47
Dieter Noreilde
Avelgem
1:24:24
1:24:17
48
Tom Vanpraet
Spiridon Aalst
1:24:37
1:24:25
49
Ward Goethals
Eeklo
1:24:48
1:24:33
50
De Wilde Stijn
Aalst
1:24:54
1:24:49
51
Steven Broucke
Diksmuide
1:25:14
1:25:09
52
Yoerik van Assche
Melsele
1:25:14
1:25:06
53
Frederic Gennart
Knokke-Heist
1:26:06
1:25:50
54
Stijn De Blander
SVS Aalst
1:26:07
1:25:54
55
Jeroen de Nood
Dynamica-Vlissingen
1:26:17
1:26:07
56
Jelle Stevens
Lochristi
1:26:18
1:25:57
57
Casselman
Knokke-Heist
1:26:19
1:26:07
58
Dimitri Van de Velde
SNA
1:26:20
1:26:03
59
Kristof Denuwelaere
FLAC
1:26:44
1:26:38
60
Vincent Verleysen
Gent
1:26:46
1:26:38
61
Tom Dewaele
Avelgem
1:26:51
1:26:40
62
Jimmy Baert
EFC-ITC
1:26:53
1:26:31
63
Jens Ketels
Gistel
1:27:01
1:26:53
64
David Claeys
De Krekenlopers
1:27:05
1:26:48
65
Olivier Verhaege
We.All.Love.Running
1:27:15
1:27:06
66
Thomas Degryse
TraKKS
1:27:18
1:27:06
67
Lode Vanmullem
Knokke-Heist
1:27:25
1:27:02
68
Kristof Verstraete
Runners Evergem
1:27:27
1:27:13
69
Wouter GEORGES
Runners Evergem
1:28:38
1:28:16
70
Ruben Riemaeker
Helkijn/Helchin
1:28:49
1:28:30
71
David Jansen
Vabco Mol
1:29:24
1:29:24
72
Ruben Callens
Oudenaarde
1:29:46
1:29:41
73
Domien de Witte
alva (Atl. Land van Aalst
1:30:35
1:30:29
74
Jan-Joris Jooss
Goes
1:30:38
1:30:05
75
Tim Buysse
Tillit smsbox
1:30:41
1:30:13
76
Kenneth Ally
We.All.Love.Running
1:30:42
1:30:33
77
Pieter Verbeke
FLAC
1:30:48
1:30:40
78
Peter Vervaet
Lokeren
1:31:03
1:30:46
79
Bram De Langhe
WTDT
1:31:16
1:31:04
80
Brecht Decorte
Waregem
1:31:26
1:31:06
81
Defour David
peaklevel
1:31:40
1:31:25
82
Jurgen Muys
AC Zottegem
1:32:02
1:31:50
83
Filippe De Windt
De Krekenlopers
1:32:12
1:31:57
84
Michael De Moor
SMO
1:32:15
1:32:15
85
Noah Ryckeboer
Eendr. Aalst (EA)
1:33:14
1:32:58
86
Robin Deroeck
Zottegem
1:33:18
1:33:04
87
Van der Meirsch Tommy
alva (Atl. Land van Aalst
1:33:26
1:33:09
88
Dries van de Veire
MTV
1:33:31
1:33:15
89
Stan van Marcke
3TK
1:33:47
1:33:35
90
Vincent deBeuf
Geluwe
1:33:51
1:33:39
91
Dries Verplanken
Ieper
1:34:08
1:33:11
92
Ben Desnouck
ktdc kortrijk
1:34:14
1:34:14
93
Joeri Verschelde
Eeklo
1:34:20
1:34:10
94
Sven Vermeulen
Vlissingen
1:34:43
1:34:29
95
Karim El Kaddouri
ktdc kortrijk
1:34:49
1:34:14
96
Kevin Vanbelle
3CT
1:34:51
1:34:20
97
Wim Timmerman
Brugge
1:35:15
1:34:40
98
Bruno Ranson
No Limit Team (NLT)
1:35:25
1:35:14
99
Bjorn Declercq
No Limit Team (NLT)
1:35:26
1:35:15
100
Karl Denolf
EFC-ITC
1:35:35
1:34:47
101
Werner Moren
Vabco Mol
1:35:50
1:35:23
102
Edwin Huigh
AV De Wielingen
1:35:55
1:35:28
103
Chris Deleersnyder
No Limit Team (NLT)
1:36:20
1:36:02
104
Tom Tanghe
No Limit Team (NLT)
1:36:21
1:36:11
105
Marlon Claeys
RC Gent
1:36:43
1:36:21
106
Peter Ghequière
World Runners Belgium
1:36:50
1:35:57
107
Dieter Morest
Zwevegem
1:37:01
1:36:52
108
Ken Pauwels
Diest
1:37:03
1:36:53
109
David Houthoofd
Lauwe
1:37:06
1:36:30
110
Brechtel Wancour
JC Brakel
1:37:58
1:37:28
111
Hannes Deceuninck
Lissewege
1:38:01
1:37:24
112
Christophe van Poucke
Lummen
1:38:02
1:37:27
113
Weyens Ruben
Lummen
1:38:02
1:37:26
114
Van Arschot Laurent
Walem
1:38:16
1:37:47
115
Nic Verlinde
Z-runners
1:38:39
1:38:03
116
Paul Dierick
Grembergen
1:38:42
1:38:00
117
Frederik Bauwens
Merendree
1:39:00
1:38:27
118
Bart Hubreght
Damme
1:39:12
1:38:24
119
Jo Trybou
Nieuwpoort
1:39:29
1:39:18
120
Thomas de Lannoy
JC Aalter
1:39:40
1:39:10
121
Davy Vandenbussche
Z-runners
1:39:48
1:39:32
122
Bruno De Rynck
FLAC
1:39:51
1:39:43
123
Jeffrey Berton
3TK
1:40:03
1:39:49
124
Kristof de Maeyre
Sint-Niklaas
1:40:08
1:39:28
125
Joda van de Velde
Gent
1:40:16
1:39:34
126
Marco de Feijter
Schoondijke
1:40:19
1:39:35
127
Stijn Lioem
Diadzele
1:40:24
1:40:07
128
Kenny Lannoy
3TK
1:40:38
1:39:56
129
Tom Van Dyck
AC Break
1:41:31
1:40:59
130
Robin Haeghebaert
3TK
1:41:36
1:41:14
131
Yannick Van Haver
Zuienkerke
1:42:11
1:41:44
132
Bart Vandewiele
JC Aalter
1:42:40
1:42:18
133
Matthias Gusse
Zomergem
1:42:40
1:42:07
134
Olivier Debruyne
Oostkamp
1:42:54
1:42:13
135
Joachim Verhaeghe
Wingene
1:42:55
1:42:14
136
Maarten Ost
SMO
1:42:58
1:42:35
137
Emardo de Rijck
Sint Jansteen
1:43:00
1:42:21
138
Jeroen Verheye
Merelbeke
1:43:06
1:42:24
139
Gerben Vanheyste
Walem
1:43:10
1:42:42
140
Damien Defawe
Wacky Racer
1:43:11
1:43:11
141
Bjorn Joos
Vabco Mol
1:43:19
1:42:53
142
Overmeire Aaron
SMO
1:43:20
1:43:05
143
Germund Vandewiele
Deva marathon team
1:43:34
1:43:16
144
Joos Harinck
Koudekerke
1:43:51
1:43:20
145
Filip van Vaerenbergh
Sint-Niklaas
1:44:21
1:43:33
146
Steven Maes
MMC
1:44:40
1:44:22
147
Nick Neyt
Zelzate
1:44:49
1:44:21
148
Steve Devlieger
Assebroek(Brugge)
1:44:55
1:44:13
149
Christophe
Knokke-Heist
1:44:56
1:44:10
150
Michal Vislocky
Eeklo
1:45:07
1:44:14
151
Diederik Dewispelaere
Sint-Kruis (Brugge)
1:45:19
1:44:41
152
Danny Huys
3TK
1:45:34
1:45:27
153
Francis Saelens
Heist aan zee
1:45:47
1:45:01
154
Nicolas Vanlerberghe
Heist
1:45:47
1:45:01
155
Ewoud Harnie
JC Aalter
1:46:17
1:45:47
156
Wouter De Spiegelaere
Izegem
1:46:26
1:46:11
157
Kevin Goovaerts
Pulle
1:46:30
1:45:59
158
Ianis VAn Steendan
Gent Loopt
1:46:32
1:45:40
159
Bjorn Durmez
Ieper
1:46:36
1:45:38
160
Bram Marien
IM2008
1:47:28
1:46:34
161
CHRISTIAEN Bjorn
Adinkerke
1:49:07
1:48:31
162
De Spiegeleire Jonas
Hooglede
1:49:32
1:48:48
163
Michael Verstraeten
JC Moerbeke
1:49:52
1:49:33
164
Sandy Minnebo
Aartrijke
1:49:53
1:49:11
165
Jerome de Waele
Knokke-Heist
1:50:11
1:49:40
166
David Desmedt
StressKikkers
1:50:30
1:49:36
167
Matthias Gelaude
Damme
1:50:31
1:49:42
168
Penninck Hendrik
KASVO
1:50:44
1:50:06
169
Kristof Bogaert
Assebroek
1:51:39
1:51:12
170
Dennis Ide
AV De Wielingen
1:51:41
1:51:32
171
Peter Vanassche
Avelgem
1:51:44
1:51:36
172
De Craecker Werner
World Runners Belgium
1:52:22
1:51:28
173
Bart De Waele
De Pinte
1:52:52
1:52:18
174
Kurt Marchand
Anzegem
1:53:39
1:53:02
175
Bram Blomme
Halle
1:53:44
1:52:56
176
Rob Hanne
Oostkamp
1:54:47
1:54:09
177
Gerben Soethaert
Terneuzen
1:54:54
1:54:04
178
Jurgen Prooi
Aartselaar
1:54:55
1:54:00
179
Tom Bosman
Beveren-Waas
1:55:23
1:55:23
180
Andreas Degroote
Bazel
1:55:23
1:55:23
181
Steven van de Veire
AV De Wielingen
1:55:39
1:54:50
182
Elias Rommens
Lendelede
1:57:05
1:56:30
183
Arthur Gille-Turin
Knokke
1:58:20
1:57:35
184
Stefan van den Dries
AV '56
1:58:37
1:58:08
185
Debleecker Stijn
Lauwe
1:59:00
1:58:51
186
Lothar Feys
Izegem
1:59:01
1:58:27
187
Tony Claeys
Knokke-Heist
1:59:29
1:59:06
188
Erik Spil
Band of Brothers
2:04:30
2:04:10
189
Rien Houmes
Wemeldinge
2:04:31
2:04:13
190
Rob Eyckmans
Vabco Mol
2:05:00
2:04:02
191
Stefan van Damme
Scheldesport
2:06:31
2:05:40
192
Steve Vanden Eynde
Velzeke-Ruddershove
2:07:53
2:07:06
H40+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gino van Geyte
AS Riem
1:08:07
1:08:04
2
Ghirma WOLDU
Alg. Brugse AV
1:08:26
1:08:22
3
Tom van Driesche
Zele
1:13:44
1:13:40
4
Cedric De Caluwe
Alg. Brugse AV
1:13:50
1:13:46
5
Alain Geerts
Impe
1:15:02
1:14:59
6
Frederic van den Heede
AZW
1:17:04
1:16:59
7
Wim van Sparrentak
Dynamica
1:17:43
1:17:37
8
Vandemeulebroucke Yves
KAA Gent
1:18:18
1:18:13
9
Bart Haesebeyt
Runners Evergem
1:18:20
1:18:14
10
Peter van Limbergen
AV '56
1:18:26
1:18:18
11
Filip Vancauwenberghe
BEHO
1:18:31
1:18:14
12
Guy Dheer
Berlare
1:19:36
1:19:29
13
Steve Verveuren
Vilvoorde
1:19:45
1:19:45
14
Jan De Dobbelaere
SMO
1:21:46
1:21:40
15
Pauwel Joos
De Krekenlopers
1:21:56
1:21:50
16
Nick Bruneel
Kortrijk
1:21:58
1:21:49
17
Dominique Coulon
Abmarke
1:22:04
1:21:58
18
Eddy Bonne
De Krekenlopers
1:22:11
1:22:04
19
Claudio Brabants
Lochristi
1:22:24
1:22:14
20
De smet Bart
Eendr. Aalst (EA)
1:22:58
1:22:52
21
Nico Boussauw
roadrunners torhout
1:23:29
1:23:20
22
Maes Peter
Kruishoutem
1:23:30
1:23:18
23
Tom Hoornaert
KAV Roeselare (AVR)
1:23:31
1:23:26
24
Dennis Heilbron
Dynamica-Vlissingen
1:23:52
1:23:42
25
Peter Van Dyck
Laarne
1:23:59
1:23:40
26
Patrick vanden Berghe
Oostkamp
1:24:06
1:23:49
27
Angelo Delforge
Hulst
1:24:30
1:24:18
28
Luc Delattre
Roosdaal
1:25:22
1:25:11
29
Martin Vereecken
Ledeberg (Gent)
1:25:23
1:24:57
30
Guy Reyntjens
KASVO
1:26:02
1:25:57
31
Joffrey Defour
sodibrug
1:26:16
1:26:12
32
Stefan Calebout
3TK
1:26:35
1:26:23
33
Ivo De Ridder
Spiridon Aalst
1:26:42
1:26:26
34
Johan Cobbaert
SMO
1:26:48
1:26:40
35
Tom Van Cutsem
Beert
1:26:58
1:26:40
36
Steven Vandenbussche
StressKikkers
1:27:14
1:26:58
37
Olivier Goedertier
Vlierzele Sportief
1:27:14
1:27:03
38
Dany Vermeersch
Blankenberge
1:27:20
1:27:14
39
Pascal Dhalloin
Bissegem
1:27:26
1:27:18
40
Brian Ameys
FLAC
1:27:46
1:27:38
41
Geert de Potter
Spiridon Aalst
1:27:47
1:27:31
42
Filip Deruwez
StressKikkers
1:27:55
1:27:52
43
Dirk Mechelaere
Sint-Kruis (Brugge)
1:28:04
1:27:50
44
Alexandre Steffen
Knokke-Heist
1:28:08
1:27:56
45
Jan janssen
Veurne
1:28:15
1:28:05
46
Kim Librecht
RAT RACE TEAM (triatlon)
1:28:20
1:28:00
47
Gunther Mattens
Spiridon Aalst
1:28:25
1:28:10
48
Joris De Neve
De Krekenlopers
1:28:28
1:28:18
49
Pascal De Pauw
RC Gent
1:28:37
1:28:11
50
Fangio Schoonbaert
TCD
1:28:49
1:28:25
51
Rudy Bruyninckx
Spiridon Aalst
1:29:00
1:28:45
52
David Vroman
Pittem
1:29:14
1:29:14
53
Kurt Ghesquiere
Assebroek (Brugge)
1:29:15
1:28:52
54
Geert Glaude
Triatlon Team Roeselare
1:29:16
1:28:53
55
Thibaud Ghyssaert
sodibrug
1:29:29
1:29:06
56
Ewald Provoost
Biggekerke
1:29:42
1:29:32
57
Nico Ros
De Krekenlopers
1:29:43
1:29:37
58
Pol Gheysen
Dadizele
1:29:47
1:29:30
59
Henk Seynaeve
Eernegem
1:29:52
1:29:43
60
Sven De Lange
Zwalm
1:30:09
1:29:45
61
Wim Van Nieuwenhuize
JC Zwalm
1:30:17
1:30:13
62
Paul-Henri 's Heeren
Gent
1:30:31
1:30:02
63
Emmanuel Mattele
Beisbroeklopers
1:30:32
1:30:19
64
Tino Bresseleers
MMC
1:30:40
1:30:22
65
Luc de Vrieze
JC Aalter
1:30:54
1:30:46
66
Filip Timmerman
Brugge
1:31:03
1:30:46
67
Hans Verhaagen
AV '56
1:31:30
1:31:19
68
Reggie Blondeel
SMO
1:31:54
1:31:42
69
Steven Haeck
Sint Laureins
1:31:54
1:31:41
70
Luc De Munck
MMC
1:32:11
1:31:49
71
Erwin De Hon
SMO
1:33:22
1:33:10
72
Michel Lejeune
KAA Gent
1:33:33
1:33:19
73
Danny Versluys
De Krekenlopers
1:34:08
1:34:03
74
Koen Stessens
Erpe-Mere
1:34:28
1:33:50
75
Christopher Forbes
MMC
1:35:17
1:34:51
76
Peter Jan van de Poel
Wanzele
1:35:20
1:34:40
77
Mario Hast
Cnh loopclub
1:35:21
1:35:01
78
Guy Van Driessche
Graauw
1:35:27
1:34:36
79
Hedwig Van Beveren
JC Moerbeke
1:35:31
1:35:12
80
Chris Peeters
Vabco Mol
1:35:50
1:35:22
81
Dirk Luyten
Vabco Mol
1:35:51
1:35:21
82
Rudi Vennekens
Vabco Mol
1:35:51
1:35:23
83
Dirk Schepens
MMC
1:36:16
1:35:37
84
Joris Van Den Einde
Spiridon Aalst
1:36:37
1:36:12
85
Jan Steukers
Managers Marathon Club
1:36:50
1:36:29
86
Krist De Wilde
De Krekenlopers
1:36:56
1:36:35
87
Bjorn de Pril
Welle
1:36:57
1:36:33
88
Jan Seynhaeve
Wevelgem
1:37:00
1:36:15
89
Wend De Brabanter
Mere
1:37:04
1:36:45
90
Jerry de Krijger
Philippine
1:37:12
1:36:51
91
Niek Rijnberg
Zuidzande
1:37:39
1:37:25
92
Miguel Minnebo
AZW
1:38:05
1:37:30
93
Evert Kuijk
Scheldesport
1:38:18
1:38:01
94
Marc Bosch
Heinkenszand
1:38:41
1:38:09
95
Lieven Coppejans
Edegem
1:38:49
1:38:16
96
Pascal Elet
Schendelbeke
1:38:50
1:38:35
97
Milo Vermeersch
Sas van Gent
1:39:18
1:38:46
98
Peter Van de Walle
AC Boslopers
1:40:01
1:39:39
99
Frederik De Schrijver
Roosdaal
1:40:04
1:39:44
100
Tonny STAELENS
Loopclub Grijsloke
1:40:06
1:39:19
101
Kristof Gillis
Wingene
1:40:08
1:39:47
102
Bart de Beul
Moorsel
1:40:11
1:39:54
103
Jos van der Weyden
Ichtegem
1:40:43
1:40:01
104
Carlo Nobus
Eede Zld
1:41:13
1:40:36
105
Dirk De Sutter
Run for Fun Zwalm
1:41:16
1:41:16
106
Yves Evenepoel
vita
1:41:18
1:40:40
107
Luc Pollet
Knokke-Heist
1:41:24
1:41:02
108
Geert Beurms
Heusden
1:42:10
1:41:54
109
Kurt Crommelinck
World Runners Belgium
1:42:14
1:41:30
110
Kurt D'hoore
We.All.Love.Running
1:42:32
1:41:59
111
Fabre Michaël
Athletic Club
1:42:37
1:42:24
112
Yves Pieters
Ronse
1:42:39
1:42:13
113
Frank Ocké
Oost-Souburg
1:42:42
1:42:12
114
Marc Corijn
Kapellebrug
1:42:53
1:42:36
115
Siemen Goosensen
Schoondijke
1:43:02
1:42:21
116
Kristof Saron
Brugge
1:43:07
1:42:26
117
Pieter Devloo
MMC
1:43:28
1:43:15
118
Luc Meurisse
No Limit Team (NLT)
1:43:31
1:43:31
119
Frederik goethals
Knokke
1:43:31
1:43:15
120
Dave Van Duppen
Vabco Mol
1:43:33
1:43:10
121
Eddy VanWynsberge
SMO
1:43:35
1:43:04
122
Patrick Rappe
Deva marathon team
1:43:44
1:43:25
123
Stroobant Nico
Z-runners
1:43:48
1:43:11
124
Jurgen Mertens
Lokeren
1:44:02
1:43:06
125
Jan Naeyaert
3TK
1:44:06
1:43:14
126
Daniel Thylys
AC Beverhout
1:44:10
1:43:19
127
Ronny Ketels
Gistel
1:44:11
1:43:58
128
Tom Parmentier
Leeuwardenieper
1:44:13
1:43:17
129
Luc Hamerlinck
De Krekenlopers
1:44:15
1:43:49
130
Van Honacker Chris
Desselgem
1:44:23
1:43:37
131
Gerald MONTEYNE
Runners Evergem
1:44:39
1:44:16
132
Peter BREESCH
Bonheiden
1:44:40
1:44:09
133
Reinhout de Koster
Zingem
1:44:48
1:44:05
134
Eric Nuyts
De Krekenlopers
1:45:18
1:44:58
135
Pascal Van Hulle
De Krekenlopers
1:45:24
1:45:24
136
Ralf Zehner
MMC
1:45:26
1:44:30
137
Jochen Nini
World Runners Belgium
1:45:26
1:44:32
138
Peter Vanhaecke
Lissewege
1:45:29
1:44:32
139
Ivo Lepee
Bonheiden
1:45:36
1:45:05
140
Miguel de Gheest
Deinze
1:45:59
1:45:59
141
Jan Van Gompel
Vabco Mol
1:46:21
1:45:56
142
Serge Sennesael
Lokeren
1:46:53
1:46:13
143
Patric Jaquas
Oostkamp
1:47:12
1:46:36
144
Frederik Degraeve
Bonheiden
1:48:09
1:47:38
145
Jan De Coninck
MMC
1:48:13
1:47:49
146
Patrick de Sutter
TV ZWIN
1:48:52
1:48:37
147
Gorik Devos
Ronse
1:48:52
1:48:14
148
Alex Gheerolfs
Sella Ronda Trailrun
1:49:10
1:48:47
149
René Hamelink
Zaamslag
1:49:32
1:48:50
150
Kristof Delarue
Ieper
1:49:55
1:48:54
151
Luc de Muynck
Knokke-Heist
1:51:07
1:50:43
152
Ronny De Groeve
Wetteren
1:51:46
1:51:10
153
Duyck Wladimir
World Runners Belgium
1:51:52
1:51:52
154
Marc Roels
MMC
1:51:57
1:51:37
155
Ivan Reyns
Managers Marathon Club
1:51:57
1:51:36
156
Kurt De Rijcke
World Runners Belgium
1:52:10
1:51:17
157
Tony Cattoir
Hulst
1:52:19
1:51:35
158
Gert-Jan Menheere
Hulst
1:52:37
1:51:53
159
Kurt Leyman
JC Scheldevallei Melsen
1:53:07
1:52:23
160
Peter Coen
Brugge
1:53:31
1:52:34
161
Alex Koussonsky
JC Zwalm
1:53:52
1:53:19
162
Kurt Deceuninck
Lissewege
1:55:33
1:55:11
163
Luc Bogaerts
Vabco Mol
1:55:43
1:55:03
164
Geert Stul
Damme
1:57:08
1:56:43
165
Christof Persyn
Lissewege
1:58:36
1:57:51
166
Bruynooghe Jan
sodibrug
1:59:14
1:58:53
167
Wim De Boeck
alva (Atl. Land van Aalst
1:59:17
1:58:36
168
Erwin Renders
Blankenberge
1:59:30
1:58:38
169
Dave Remue
MMC
1:59:36
1:59:08
170
Dirk Hellebuyck
Eeklo
1:59:48
1:58:53
171
Jürgen Cardon
Lissewege
2:00:22
1:59:49
172
Geert utterwulghe
Knokke-Heist
2:00:32
1:59:56
173
Johan van Pee
MAC Westhoek
2:00:58
2:00:27
174
Lieven Bergmans
Hoegaarden
2:02:25
2:01:43
175
Jurgen vanden Spiegel
Haaltert
2:02:47
2:01:51
176
Jerry vanden Broele
Zeebrugge
2:02:52
2:02:32
177
Wim Vanbrabant
Waregem
2:03:02
2:02:18
178
Kurt Vervecken
Sint-Niklaas
2:03:19
2:02:22
179
Christophe Claeys
Brugge
2:03:31
2:02:51
180
Joost Eeman
MMC
2:03:38
2:03:12
181
Jack Folkersma
Scheldesport
2:06:28
2:05:37
182
Luc van Walstijn
MMC
2:13:39
2:13:09
183
Freddy Verdoolaege
Veurne
2:13:48
2:13:10
H50+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Van asbroeck Luc
KAA Gent
1:12:27
1:12:24
2
Ronny De Cocker
KAA Gent
1:20:50
1:20:44
3
Geert de Brouwer
Erembodegem
1:21:06
1:21:01
4
Benny Lyssens
Atriac
1:22:31
1:22:24
5
Geert Quintens
Scherpenheuvel
1:23:45
1:23:41
6
Heddie Nieuwdorp
AV '56
1:24:15
1:24:06
7
Jan Henderickx
Spiridon Aalst
1:24:20
1:24:09
8
Dirk De Gols
Spiridon Aalst
1:25:29
1:25:18
9
Schockaert Hedwig
Spiridon Aalst
1:25:52
1:25:39
10
Martin Labaere
KAV Roeselare (AVR)
1:26:23
1:26:10
11
Guy Raveel
World Runners Belgium
1:26:28
1:26:07
12
Piet van der Heyden
Vlierzele Sportief
1:27:30
1:27:19
13
Ivan De Muynck
De Krekenlopers
1:27:37
1:27:28
14
Dirk Van Hyfte
De Krekenlopers
1:29:13
1:28:52
15
Willy De Backer
Berlare
1:29:28
1:29:28
16
Marco Toussaint
AV '56
1:30:11
1:30:01
17
Stefan Cassimon
MMC
1:31:29
1:31:08
18
Koen Huysmans
Vabco Mol
1:31:42
1:31:21
19
Patrick Vermaeren
Spiridon Aalst
1:32:11
1:31:50
20
Nico Weymaere
MMC
1:33:02
1:32:51
21
Peter Sigmans
triatlon Damme
1:34:22
1:34:03
22
Marc De Keersmaecker
Putte
1:34:26
1:34:11
23
Kurt De Smet
De Krekenlopers
1:34:47
1:34:32
24
Johan Ballegeer
sodibrug
1:35:22
1:35:04
25
Tonnis van der Tuin
AV '56
1:35:36
1:35:08
26
Chris Bollens
De Krekenlopers
1:35:43
1:35:32
27
Werner Diestelmans
Tessenderlo
1:35:47
1:35:40
28
Jan Devacht
sodibrug
1:36:18
1:35:45
29
Paul Rogiers
Zedelgem
1:36:26
1:36:10
30
Theo Roels
Kloosterzande
1:36:53
1:36:33
31
JUNKER Henry-Marc
Verviers
1:37:19
1:37:13
32
Richard Van Ast
AV '56
1:37:48
1:37:17
33
Frank Verhoeven
Dilbeek
1:37:54
1:37:19
34
Johan Huigh
AV De Wielingen
1:38:30
1:38:12
35
Jonckheere Patrick
Aartrijke
1:39:24
1:39:06
36
Noël Ryckeboer
FLAC
1:39:52
1:39:38
37
Marc Bakelants
Vabco Mol
1:40:57
1:40:34
38
Peter Roos
Run for Fun Zwalm
1:41:16
1:40:48
39
Frans de Causmaecker
De Krekenlopers
1:41:25
1:40:48
40
Marc Salaets
Neerpelt
1:41:26
1:40:51
41
Bart Steukers
MMC
1:41:30
1:41:07
42
Patrick Ongenae
De Molenlopers
1:42:42
1:42:14
43
André Bruggeman
Runners Evergem
1:42:42
1:42:28
44
Yves Sadoine
Sella Ronda Trailrun
1:43:21
1:42:58
45
Olivier Van Aelst
MMC
1:43:24
1:42:59
46
Willy Deliën
Vabco Mol
1:43:28
1:43:04
47
Hans Dhondt
Gent
1:43:41
1:42:58
48
Stefan lanssens
AC Blanco
1:43:44
1:43:06
49
De Spiegeleire Willy
Eeklo
1:43:45
1:43:02
50
Peter van de Luijster
Knokke
1:44:14
1:44:14
51
Ruud Geldof
Dynamica-Vlissingen
1:44:16
1:43:40
52
Michel Luypaerts
Vabco Mol
1:44:37
1:44:16
53
Jacques Zaman
Scheldesport
1:45:04
1:44:33
54
Dany Vlietinck
Ramskapelle (Knokke-Heist)
1:45:32
1:45:24
55
Alain Leuegle
peaklevel
1:45:53
1:45:08
56
Emiel maes
Deva marathon team
1:46:27
1:46:07
57
Willy van Uffelen
Hoevenen
1:46:54
1:46:12
58
Geert Govaerts
Sint-Truiden
1:46:56
1:46:43
59
Wim de Lannoy
JC Aalter
1:47:11
1:46:36
60
Luc De Vriendt
Run for Fun Zwalm
1:47:58
1:47:25
61
Philip Geschier
Lostri Amigos
1:48:03
1:47:22
62
Wim Karelse
AV '56
1:48:17
1:47:44
63
Frank Mangelschots
Vabco Mol
1:48:20
1:47:46
64
Jan Van der Straeten
FLAC
1:48:27
1:47:42
65
Franky Janssens
Zwankendamme
1:48:30
1:48:08
66
Koen van Winckel
Brasschaat
1:48:30
1:47:34
67
Christiaan Rottiers
Spiridon Aalst
1:48:34
1:48:08
68
Marc Bruylant
Spiridon Aalst
1:48:38
1:47:55
69
Ronny de Petter
DP-KLIMAIR
1:48:45
1:48:25
70
Van Leirsberghe Paul
Blanco beernem
1:48:51
1:48:15
71
Jan Beerten
Vabco Mol
1:49:04
1:48:30
72
Kris Tytgat
No Limit Team (NLT)
1:49:33
1:48:49
73
Luc Seymaeve
Ivac
1:49:34
1:48:50
74
Christophe CUIGNIEZ
MMC
1:49:46
1:49:16
75
Boy Saija
Dynamica-Vlissingen
1:50:12
1:49:38
76
Eric Van Haver
Zuienkerke
1:50:15
1:49:48
77
Franky de Rammelaere
Ooigem
1:50:29
1:50:03
78
Rik Provost
joggingteam de olifant
1:50:30
1:49:58
79
Stefaan Obreno
Swimclass
1:50:40
1:50:24
80
Peter Buyst
MMC
1:50:47
1:49:51
81
Patrick De Backer
Ledeberg
1:51:09
1:50:15
82
Philip Goemaere
Izegem
1:51:09
1:50:41
83
Frank Ranson
Gavertrimmers
1:51:42
1:51:30
84
Marc Van der Linden
MMC
1:51:58
1:51:36
85
Parent Jean-luc
Ellezelles
1:52:17
1:52:06
86
Frank Acke
Moorsele
1:52:41
1:51:52
87
Hugo De Wael
Spiridon Aalst
1:53:30
1:53:04
88
Francis Snoeck
MMC
1:53:30
1:53:08
89
Rudy Vermeersch
JC Zwalm
1:53:34
1:53:20
90
Dirk Keukeleire
De Krekenlopers
1:53:35
1:53:18
91
Laurent Vanneste
KASVO
1:53:41
1:53:02
92
Ivan Vandenheede
Blankenberge
1:54:03
1:53:44
93
Willem de Block
Terneuzen
1:54:07
1:53:11
94
Van de Vyver Herman
MMC
1:54:09
1:53:43
95
Dirk Salens
Aalter
1:55:37
1:55:01
96
Pascal Van Breusegem
Gent Loopt
1:55:51
1:55:00
97
Philip De Vroe
JC Moerbeke
1:59:48
1:59:28
98
Vande Velde Rudy
JC Moerbeke
2:00:18
1:59:59
99
Dirk van Vaerenbergh
Sint-Niklaas
2:01:20
2:00:31
100
Tony Vandendriessche
Loopclub Grijsloke
2:01:38
2:00:52
101
Rini Fenijn
Nieuwvliet
2:02:17
2:01:42
102
Bruno Vandenborre
Brasschaat
2:02:33
2:01:43
103
Francois Hemgenbergs
Kapellen
2:02:33
2:01:42
104
Marc Verrept
MMC
2:04:01
2:03:34
105
Jena-Marie Van rijckeghen
Brugge
2:05:13
2:04:32
106
Wim Demyttenaere
Ronse
2:08:00
2:07:11
107
Alain Ameel
Kortrijk
2:10:17
2:09:25
108
Francis Tilborghs
MMC
2:18:51
2:18:22
109
Aelvoet Michel
Ronse
2:24:09
2:23:52
H60+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvon Castrique
MMC
1:36:54
1:36:31
2
Lucien Vermaelen
Spiridon Aalst
1:37:08
1:36:48
3
Jos Goossens
Seven Fit
1:39:25
1:38:56
4
André de Schrijver
Geraardsbergen
1:40:59
1:40:49
5
John Guequierre
Dynamica-Vlissingen
1:42:17
1:42:06
6
Ferdie de Klerk
Terneuzen
1:43:26
1:42:57
7
Freddy Van Lancker
Spiridon Aalst
1:44:32
1:44:19
8
Johan Vercammen
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
1:46:23
1:45:34
9
Roger Heylen
Vabco Mol
1:49:04
1:48:30
10
Dirk van Cuyck
Zomergem
1:50:36
1:50:02
11
Raf Ide
Oedelem
1:51:05
1:50:17
12
Clem Mertens
Vabco Mol
1:51:11
1:50:33
13
Joseph Travers
Brugge
1:53:27
1:52:53
14
Franky GEVAERT
Damme
1:53:47
1:53:06
15
Paul Adriaens
Damme
1:57:32
1:57:17
16
Daniel Vandamme
St Michiels
1:57:48
1:56:48
17
François Vanlommel
Vabco Mol
1:58:05
1:57:37
18
Patrick Stevens
Club 365
1:58:17
1:57:38
19
Christian Herteleer
De Krekenlopers
1:58:23
1:57:35
20
Jan de Jonge
Biervliet
2:06:46
2:05:59
21
Roger Van Decraen
Vabco Mol
2:08:18
2:07:20
22
Louis van der Steen
Gent
2:09:47
2:09:10
23
Flor Landuyt
Oedelem
2:10:55
2:10:07
24
De willemacker Carlos
JC Aalter
2:13:36
2:12:42
25
Sylvain Lamont
Joggingcub Kruishoutem
2:13:48
2:13:02
26
Eric Desmet
joggingteam de olifant
2:15:12
2:14:15
27
Sjaak Lijbaart
Sluiskil
2:23:15
2:22:29
DAMES, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annelies Deketelaere
HAC
1:19:48
1:19:43
2
Veronique Coene
BEHO
1:21:55
1:21:51
3
Annemie Danneels
3TK
1:22:26
1:22:21
4
Trui Depondt
Oostende
1:24:31
1:24:20
5
Leonie Ton
Delta Sport
1:26:40
1:26:32
6
Petra Bruggeman
Drongen
1:27:27
1:27:12
7
Nadine Eyckmans
Vabco Mol
1:28:00
1:27:48
8
Isabel Vermeulen
Abmarke
1:29:45
1:29:34
9
Fauve Vandendorpe
Deva marathon team
1:30:35
1:30:16
10
Annet van der Linde
AV '56
1:31:28
1:31:20
11
Otieno Beryl
sodibrug
1:32:36
1:32:17
12
Ameloot Joyce
De Pinte
1:33:03
1:32:48
13
Sofie Claus
Sinaai-Waas
1:35:17
1:35:04
14
Nathalie Michels
KAA Gent
1:36:13
1:35:58
15
Charlotte Ranson
No Limit Team (NLT)
1:36:20
1:36:03
16
Sharon Claeys
AC Blanco
1:36:41
1:36:05
17
Fien Bonamie
We.All.Love.Running
1:36:57
1:36:47
18
Isabel Bleyen
MMC
1:38:10
1:37:44
19
Cariline Barbe
Louvain-la-Neuve
1:39:39
1:39:39
20
Mieke Destoop
BEHO
1:41:19
1:40:27
21
Stephanie van Landeghem
AC Break
1:41:30
1:40:58
22
Joke Lefief
AZW
1:41:31
1:40:42
23
Myrthe Faro
AV De Wielingen
1:41:58
1:41:42
24
Angélique Kohl
Athletic Club
1:42:37
1:42:24
25
Elien Van Loocke
Runners Evergem
1:42:42
1:42:28
26
Rian Flikweert
Dynamica-Vlissingen
1:43:13
1:43:03
27
Benedikte Lammertyn
De Krekenlopers
1:43:36
1:42:46
28
Greet Allemeersch
3TK
1:44:23
1:43:36
29
Jessica Laseure
Knokke-Heist
1:45:26
1:45:02
30
Annelies Verstraete
Swimclass
1:45:39
1:45:23
31
Bernadette Roman
Schendelbeke
1:46:03
1:45:47
32
Katrijn Cuypers
MTV
1:46:43
1:45:53
33
De Craemer Isabelle
RC Gent
1:47:18
1:46:41
34
Lies d'Hont
Evergem
1:47:28
1:46:35
35
Liesbeth Bochmans
Vabco Mol
1:48:19
1:47:48
36
Soetkin van Keymeulen
Spiridon Aalst
1:48:37
1:48:12
37
Christl Rozendaal
AV '56
1:49:00
1:48:27
38
Sabrina Deschacht
Zwijnaarde
1:49:22
1:48:46
39
Annick Dendooven
Koksijde
1:49:37
1:49:01
40
Sandra Gabriels
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
1:49:46
1:49:16
41
Elly van de Weyer
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
1:49:49
1:49:19
42
Jasmien Pauwels
Merksem
1:49:53
1:48:59
43
Louise Degryse
TraKKS
1:49:57
1:49:02
44
Sandy Matton
joggingteam de olifant
1:50:28
1:49:55
45
Sandra Timmerman
joggingteam de olifant
1:50:28
1:49:56
46
Destatsbader Vicky
AVI Ingelmunster
1:50:29
1:50:03
47
Vullers Tracy
AVI Ingelmunster
1:50:29
1:50:03
48
Dagmar van Eesvelde
JC Aalter
1:50:31
1:49:56
49
Gwendoline Bonte
De Krekenlopers
1:50:31
1:49:42
50
Katrien Gryspeerdt
MMC
1:50:42
1:49:55
51
Griet Baeyens
Spiridon Aalst
1:51:08
1:50:42
52
Sandra Van den Berghe
Olympic Brugge
1:51:16
1:51:16
53
Sofie van Hulle
Zomergem
1:52:19
1:51:46
54
Nicole Curinckx
Vabco Mol
1:52:23
1:51:44
55
Dhondt Ann
Knokke
1:52:36
1:52:28
56
Tjarda Omta
Atriac
1:53:32
1:52:43
57
Kathy De Roo
Oostduinkerke
1:54:10
1:53:31
58
Kathy Debruijne
Koksijde
1:54:12
1:53:35
59
Caroline Depyper
JC Scheldevallei Melsen
1:54:36
1:53:52
60
Ann Broche
Wemmel
1:54:47
1:54:10
61
Wanda Zegers
Scheldesport
1:55:05
1:54:41
62
Marijke Carrijn
MMC
1:55:06
1:54:33
63
Sabeth Van Parys
Run for Fun Zwalm
1:55:29
1:54:39
64
Karin van Noorden
Vlissingen
1:55:36
1:54:57
65
Jacqueline Maas
AV De Wielingen
1:55:38
1:54:52
66
Anne Levieux
Wuustwezel
1:55:41
1:54:51
67
Ann Schacht
Gent Loopt
1:55:52
1:55:01
68
Marjo Buzeyn
Aardenburg
1:56:08
1:55:30
69
Pascale Verhelst
Ramskapelle (Knokke-Heist)
1:57:28
1:57:02
70
Clincke Hilde
KASVO
1:57:39
1:56:58
71
Peggy Geukens
Vabco Mol
1:58:03
1:57:35
72
Nancy Wieme
Gent Loopt
1:58:07
1:57:16
73
Martina Verstrynge
BEHO
1:58:23
1:57:34
74
Nathalie Gheysen
Roeselare
1:58:54
1:58:01
75
Sylvie de Vriendt
Eeklo
1:58:56
1:58:01
76
Anniek de Rijck-Serrarens
Sint Jansteen
1:58:57
1:58:18
77
An De Decker
Evergem
1:59:11
1:58:40
78
Martine Vandenberghe
Koksijde
1:59:17
1:58:40
79
Brenda Rosseels
Blankenberge
1:59:30
1:58:37
80
Annick Claes
MMC
1:59:40
1:59:10
81
Sylvia Marichael
Dentergem
2:00:17
1:59:53
82
Kathy Petit
JC Zwalm
2:00:37
2:00:27
83
Celine De Baere
Dikkelvenne
2:01:00
2:00:16
84
Ann Bouckaert
Z-runners
2:01:08
2:00:16
85
Sophie Van hulle
SMO
2:01:22
2:00:28
86
Marleen Dirckx
Vabco Mol
2:01:31
2:00:52
87
Linda van Gool
JC Moerbeke
2:01:31
2:01:06
88
An De Grave
Vabco Mol
2:01:31
2:00:52
89
Martine Nijs
Loopclub Grijsloke
2:01:36
2:00:51
90
Katrien wybouw
Knokke
2:01:45
2:01:29
91
Christel van Boven
Sint-Niklaas
2:01:53
2:01:05
92
Nathalie Vlietinck
Beisbroeklopers
2:02:11
2:01:57
93
Els Zweistra
Terneuzen
2:02:50
2:02:25
94
Cathy Poppe
Scheldesport
2:02:51
2:02:00
95
Ingrid Valepyn
KASVO
2:02:54
2:02:13
96
Dominique Vansteenkiste
MMC
2:02:56
2:02:24
97
Marianne Declerck
Waregem
2:03:02
2:02:17
98
Francine Billiet
Gistel
2:03:26
2:03:11
99
Petra De Coussemaker
Sint-Kruis
2:03:31
2:02:51
100
Annick Cauwels
We.All.Love.Running
2:03:43
2:03:03
101
Marie jeanne de Keyser
JC Aalter
2:04:21
2:03:56
102
Ieke Bron
Vabco Mol
2:05:23
2:04:25
103
Martine Devinck
3TK
2:05:35
2:04:47
104
Sylvie poppe
3TK
2:05:35
2:04:47
105
Priscilla van Troost
Hulst
2:06:18
2:05:36
106
Mariek vab Hecke
Terneuzen
2:06:28
2:05:36
107
Monique de Rooij
Hoek
2:06:32
2:05:43
108
Cindy Delforge
Hulst
2:06:45
2:06:02
109
Silvia de Vos
Kloetinge
2:06:49
2:06:05
110
Tanja Bastens
MMC
2:06:55
2:06:22
111
Nancy Maerten
De Krekenlopers
2:07:19
2:06:46
112
Marina Cuyvers
Vabco Mol
2:08:18
2:07:19
113
Sonja Boons
Vabco Mol
2:08:18
2:07:20
114
Adèle Van Hecke
We.All.Love.Running
2:08:35
2:07:54
115
Liesbeth Pottie
Runners Maarkedaal
2:09:06
2:08:27
116
Suset de Feijter
AV De Wielingen
2:10:55
2:10:09
117
Anje Lagast
Lissewege
2:11:14
2:11:04
118
Martine florizoone
Veurne
2:11:56
2:11:17
119
Véronique PHILIPS
Veurne
2:11:58
2:11:19
120
Robita Cattoir
Hulst
2:12:59
2:12:17
121
Greta Van Belleghem
Joggingcub Kruishoutem
2:13:45
2:12:58
122
Joke Rogge
Joggingcub Kruishoutem
2:13:45
2:12:59
123
Huguette Moons
Vabco Mol
2:14:37
2:14:02
124
Maria Verschaeve-Thijssen
Aardenburg
2:15:30
2:14:52
125
Willemien Vette
Nisse
2:16:13
2:15:28
126
Evi Wandelseck
Club 365
2:16:22
2:15:29
127
Marina Goethals
Kortrijk
2:19:19
2:18:24
128
Sonja De Caster
Club 365
2:19:19
2:18:25
129
Veerle Vanhoolandt
Ronse
2:21:02
2:20:45
130
Marianne De Baedts
De Krekenlopers
2:22:24
2:21:29
131
Mieke Vangaver
De Krekenlopers
2:22:51
2:21:56
132
Christa Maenhaut
We.All.Love.Running
2:23:00
2:22:48
133
Natalie Verdoorn
Sluiskil
2:23:16
2:22:29
134
May Verdonck
Vabco Mol
2:23:42
2:23:08
Uitslagen.nl
23-03-2015 23:22