Uitslagenlijst Beetskoogkadeloop 2015

Oudendijk Nh - Zondag 29 maart 2015

J-11, 2 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
R. Wijnker
Avenhorn
7:51
2
Seppe Boots
Opmeer
8:33
3
Wout Kuijper
Ursem
9:12
4
Djayden van beek
De Goorn
10:03
5
Jarnick v.d Leij
Oudendijk Nh
13:16
6
Kick Geel
De Goorn
16:03
7
Fedde Geel
De Goorn
16:04
M-11, 2 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kiara van beek
De Goorn
10:00
J1215, 2 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Bakker
Egmond aan den Hoef
6:30
2
Luuk Bruins
Hoorn Nh
7:11
3
Bjorn van de heij
Oudendijk Nh
8:00
4
Koen Kruger
Ursem
9:41
M1215, 2 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isabel Wijnker
Avenhorn
8:09
2
Aranka Bakker
Avenhorn
9:26
3
M. Wijnker
Avenhorn
9:58
MSEN, 7,0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Meijne
Castricum
28:48
2
Jeroen Linting
Schagen
30:06
3
Tom roeleveld
Wijdewormer
31:16
4
Martin Bijl
Oosthuizen
40:01
M45, 7,0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene Glas
Wognum
30:40
2
H. Kuyper
Ursem
30:54
3
P. Berkhout
Avenhorn
38:58
4
Tom Delemarre
Avenhorn
52:06
VSEN, 7,0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jose Mom-Spaan
De Goorn
44:04
2
Marleen Okx
De Goorn
44:54
3
Jeske Geel
De Goorn
44:54
4
M. de Reus
Oudendijk Nh
46:27
5
M. Bouwman-Heddes
Avenhorn
46:28
MSEN, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edwin Marcus
Avenhorn
45:05
2
Alexander Beemsterboer
Berkhout
47:51
3
Arjen Smit
Purmerend
47:52
4
Ed de Hart
Heerhugowaard
49:22
5
Boy Pasterkamp
Oudendijk Nh
54:30
M45, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjaak van diepen
Hoorn Nh
46:08
2
ACS. Koeman
Blokker
46:21
3
Marcel Laan
Blokker
46:59
4
Anton Knijn
Berkhout
46:59
5
Tom Souverein
Wijdenes
47:31
6
Ferry Aker
Avenhorn
47:59
7
Maarten Verbeek
Hoorn Nh
48:18
8
Ton Hollak
Hoorn Nh
52:08
9
Y Visser
Alkmaar
52:10
10
Fons van den hoek
Noordbeemster
52:29
11
Kees Janssen
Wormer
54:11
12
Tim Veld
Hoorn Nh
1:02:03
13
Joop Keetman
Zaandam
1:20:03
VSEN, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rita Quist-Knip
Westwoud
49:25
2
Malika Koppes
Heerhugowaard
52:21
V45, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margareth Smal
Oudendijk Nh
52:20
2
Loes Kunst
Avenhorn
1:00:50
3
Monique van Veen
Benningbroek
1:04:38
4
Anneke Koeckhoven
De Goorn
1:04:41
5
Irma van de Werken
Warder
1:08:08
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
S. Groot
Hoorn Nh
1:23:28
2
Norbert Bijvoet
Wognum
1:29:12
3
Alain Takken
Avenhorn
1:39:47
4
Michel Maijers
Hoorn Nh
1:40:01
5
David knol
Medemblik
1:40:50
6
Alexander Lendfers
Oosthuizen
1:44:20
7
nicolai smakman
Broek op Langedijk
1:46:12
8
Bram spaans
Broek op Langedijk
1:46:12
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dick van Sinderen
Edam
1:47:24
2
Sjaak boon
Venhuizen
1:52:03
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Katia Ganda
Zaandam
1:42:07
2
Emma Joy van Dorp
Koog aan de Zaan
1:52:23
Uitslagen.nl
30-03-2015 20:29