Uitslagenlijst Molenbroektrimloop

Gemert - Zondag 12 april 2015

MAN, 15000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wesley Sleegers
HAC
54:50
2
Bas van Schijndel
GAC Gemert
56:18
3
Dorus Jaspers
GAC Gemert
58:09
4
Christ Korsten
GAC Gemert
58:56
5
Hans Steijaert
HAC
1:01:15
6
Edwin Kok
HAC
1:01:17
7
Herenkgersman S
Beek en D
1:02:58
8
Stefan van Oosterwijk
gemert
1:03:18
9
Maarten Manders
GAC Gemert
1:03:33
10
Sander van Bommel
Gemert
1:03:37
11
Frans van Hak
GAC Gemert
1:03:43
12
Martijn Blankers
GAC Gemert
1:04:04
13
Tom van Alphen
De Mortel
1:05:01
14
Arjan Biemans
Deurne
1:07:19
15
Martijn Stigter
GAC Gemert
1:12:12
16
Thom van Dinter
GAC Gemert
1:13:55
17
Adwin mathon
Veghel
1:20:01
18
Joan van der Ligt
GAC Gemert
1:22:06
19
Thijs van Kempen
Westerbeek
1:22:48
20
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
1:23:50
21
Marco Langewouters
Mierlo
1:43:44
VROUW, 15000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fannie van Bree
GAC Gemert
1:03:44
2
Francien Lenssen
GAC Gemert
1:08:58
3
Margret Sandbrink
GAC Gemert
1:10:14
4
Henny Dekkers
GAC Gemert
1:11:13
5
Isa Verkoeijen
Helmond
1:43:45
MAN, 11280 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leon Rooyakkers
GAC Gemert
44:16
2
Peter Jaegers
GAC Gemert
46:47
3
Jan Megens
Gemert
49:42
4
Erwin van den Elzen
Boekel
50:00
5
Johnny Engels
GAC Gemert
50:40
6
Mark van Schijndel
GAC Gemert
51:14
7
Coen van Schijndel
GAC Gemert
51:14
8
Jack Staadegaard
Gemert
52:20
9
Algo Meulendijks
HAC
52:38
10
Paul Schatorjé
Gemert
53:57
11
Marcel van de Laar
Gemert
54:01
12
Jan Rooijakkers
GAC Gemert
54:35
13
Hans Hogenkamp
Gemert
54:43
14
Patrick Bisschops
Gemert
57:51
15
Ton Vissers
GAC Gemert
58:50
16
Vincent Dijsselbloem
GAC Gemert
58:50
17
Hans vd Ligt
Beek en Donk
1:00:21
18
Jan Coppens
GAC Gemert
1:03:01
19
Theo Huvenaars
Gemert
1:03:02
20
Marcel Loeffen
Schaijk
1:03:02
21
Gordon Whyte
Gemert
1:07:45
22
Matthew Jansen
Gemert
1:12:37
VROUW, 11280 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rian Swinkels
Gemert
51:28
2
Annelie Jacobs
Aarle-Rixtel
52:06
3
Janneke Swaner
GAC Gemert
54:24
4
Hanneke van de Wiel
Gemert
56:31
5
Ingrid van den Elsen
Gemert
57:52
6
Marjan Winkelmolen
GAC Gemert
58:41
7
Ráchel Beekmans
GAC Gemert
1:06:09
8
Van de Kamp-linders
Gemert
1:07:44
9
José van Bommel
GAC Gemert
1:08:58
10
Desiree Jansen
Gemert
1:12:37
MAN, 7560 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anton van der Heuvel
GAC Gemert
27:42
2
Hans van Bommel
Beek en Donk
29:09
3
Stijn Verbruggen
GAC Gemert
30:46
4
Loet van Aerle
GAC Gemert
30:51
5
Joris
Helmond
33:13
6
Mies van Berlo RCL
Lieshout
34:08
7
Harrie Bos
Helmond
36:28
8
Ron Segers
Beek en Donk
37:54
9
Henk Martens
GAC Gemert
39:07
10
Ralph Boonaerts
Gemert
39:37
11
Harold Verbrugge
Gemert
40:55
12
Tijs van Bree
GAC Gemert
41:21
13
Peter Appels
Eindhoven
41:34
14
Vincent Kragter
GAC Gemert
42:35
15
Walter van de Laar
Gemert
43:10
16
Twan van Dommel
Gemert
45:39
17
Joost Timp
GAC Gemert
45:48
VROUW, 7560 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annette Boomstoppel
St. Oedenrode
41:53
2
Mirjam Kweens
Boekel
56:34
MAN, 3830 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Cooijmans
Lieshout
14:15
2
Dennis van Esch
GAC Gemert
15:15
3
Peter van der Putten
GAC Gemert
15:29
4
Rick Beumer
Borculo
16:59
5
Milan vds
's-Gravenhage
20:53
6
Ko de Ruijter
Aarle Rixtel
20:59
7
Giel Priems
Bakel
25:11
8
Tom Heiligers
GAC Gemert
25:20
9
Henk Peters
GAC Gemert
25:23
10
Marcel Manders
GAC Gemert
25:24
VROUW, 3830 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Netty van Berlo
GAC Gemert
20:57
2
Jackelien van der Avoort
GAC Gemert
21:05
3
Beppy van Esch
GAC Gemert
21:05
4
Adrie Bremmen
GAC Gemert
21:55
5
Hilde Rijkers
GAC Gemert
21:56
6
Esther Heiligers
GAC Gemert
22:46
7
Diny van Gend
GAC Gemert
22:53
8
Anne-Mieke Pluijm
GAC Gemert
23:38
9
Rosanne Groothedde
Arnhem
24:45
10
Marlies Roelofsen
Arnhem
24:46
11
Linda Sterk
Borculo
25:11
MAN, 3820 METER (T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jack Abernethy
Eindhoven Atletiek
15:09
2
Stijn van Dommelen
GAC Gemert
17:40
VROUW, 3820 METER (T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Kok
Helmond
15:17
2
Femke Manders
GAC
17:37
3
Jeske van de Ligt
GAC Gemert
18:54
J-11, 1240 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ryan Rooijakkers
GAC
4:28
2
Gijs van de Ven
GAC Gemert
4:36
3
Mees van Dommelen
GAC Gemert
4:55
4
Ties Mezenberg
GAC Gemert
4:58
5
Daan van der Linden
GAC Gemert
5:09
6
Bart Manders
GAC Gemert
5:14
7
Stijn Blankers
GAC Gemert
5:28
8
Ben van Boxmeer
GAC Gemert
5:29
9
Jesper Pluym
GAC Gemert
5:37
10
Ties Martens
GAC Gemert
6:18
M-11, 1240 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Kok
Helmond
4:33
2
Amy Verkampen
GAC Gemert
5:06
3
Eva Rooijackers
GAC Gemert
5:44
4
Ira van den Heuvel
GAC Gemert
5:45
5
Kim van Dinteren
GAC Gemert
6:40
6
Iza van Dinteren
GAC Gemert
6:41
7
Pip Mezenberg
GAC
6:49
Uitslagen.nl
14-04-2015 09:34