Uitslagenlijst Kastelenloop Diepenheim

Diepenheim - Zondag 26 april 2015

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rik Spijkerman
Delden
1:17:00
1:16:59
2
Rudi Jansen
Markelo
1:17:23
1:17:22
3
Bas Eeftink
Nijverdal
1:24:48
1:24:47
4
Harald Huijssoon
Nijverdal
1:25:01
1:25:00
5
Elmar Helmich
Nijmegen
1:27:02
1:26:59
6
Bert Meijerink
Holten
1:30:51
1:30:47
7
Edwin Marsman
Lichtenvoorde
1:31:18
1:31:15
8
Steven Castelein
Nijmegen
1:31:55
1:31:51
9
Daan Nieuwenhuis
Rotterdam
1:32:28
1:32:24
10
Antoine van Brummelen
Eibergen
1:35:18
1:35:12
11
Sietze Hess
Lelystad
1:35:36
1:35:35
12
Sietse-Jan Sietzema
Lelystad
1:36:13
1:36:11
13
Remy van der Beek
Enschede
1:36:49
1:36:45
14
Teunis Beldman
Enschede
1:38:29
1:38:25
15
Gerald Wegereef
Diepenheim
1:39:26
1:39:18
16
Stefan Kampshof
Aalten
1:39:40
1:39:23
17
Herbert Krooshoop
Hengelo Ov
1:40:02
1:39:57
18
Gertjan Aarnink
Eibergen
1:40:10
1:39:53
19
Henri Wittenberg
Lochem
1:40:19
1:40:10
20
Leon Cuypers
Hengelo
1:43:28
1:43:11
21
Jan Manenschijn
Borne
1:43:49
1:43:43
22
Roy Ordelmans
Hengelo Ov
1:43:49
1:43:43
23
Rudy Hulzink
Haarlo
1:43:52
1:43:23
24
Jörgen de Vries
Enschede
1:44:24
1:44:21
25
Jos Huuskes
Goor
1:46:12
1:45:46
26
Herben Konink
Bentelo
1:46:13
1:45:57
27
Martijn Wieberdink
Borne
1:46:18
1:46:13
28
Gerben Meutstege
Diepenheim
1:46:34
1:46:17
29
Marco Arkes
Goor
1:47:15
1:47:01
30
Jan ten Damme
Vorden
1:47:17
1:46:56
31
Aschwiin Kelderman
Goor
1:48:22
1:47:55
32
Martin haitsma
Deventer
1:49:16
1:49:07
33
Rik van Haeringen
Amsterdam
1:49:23
1:48:57
34
Jan Hollak
Heino
1:49:31
1:49:19
35
Eric Gussekloo
Eibergen
1:49:42
1:49:17
36
Richard Morskieft
Bentelo
1:50:21
1:50:05
37
Johnny Dooms
Terneuzen
1:50:23
1:50:17
38
Floris Schuth
Amsterdam
1:50:42
1:50:17
39
Daan Haanepen
Diepenheim
1:51:15
1:51:07
40
Hans Roessink
Diepenheim
1:51:46
1:51:28
41
Melvin Wijlens
Haaksbergen
1:52:41
1:52:18
42
Frank ten Damme
Vorden
1:52:42
1:52:19
43
Wilco Wolthuis
Goor
1:54:01
1:53:35
44
Marcel van Oeveren
Goor
1:54:04
1:53:39
45
Rudi Zegers
IJsselmuiden
1:54:45
1:54:37
46
Jan ten brummelhuis
Delden
1:55:45
1:55:13
47
Meindert ten Tije
Diepenheim
1:55:58
1:55:39
48
Guido de Vries
Goor
1:56:22
1:55:58
49
Nick Rupert
Neede
1:56:46
1:56:30
50
Erik Meutstege
Diepenheim
1:56:47
1:56:28
51
Bas Raemakers jr.
Amsterdam
1:57:02
1:56:35
52
Dinant Saaltink
Haaksbergen
1:57:08
1:56:48
53
Arjan Ruiterkamp
Markelo
1:58:32
1:58:04
54
Marcel Verstijnen
Tilburg
1:59:18
1:58:57
55
Robert Stoop
Hengelo Ov
2:03:06
2:02:55
56
Dick van den Beld
Haarlo
2:03:33
2:03:04
57
Bas Raemakers sr.
Zevenaar
2:03:57
2:03:30
58
Jan van Lanen
Borne
2:04:39
2:04:26
59
Douwe van Engen
Helmond
2:05:53
2:05:33
60
Geert Ruiterkamp
Gelselaar
2:08:56
2:08:28
61
Gerwin Legtenberg
Neede
2:08:57
2:08:29
62
Arnold Haverkate
Goor
2:14:23
2:13:56
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart van Zelst
Holten
1:21:40
1:21:39
2
Richard Loendersloot
Enschede
1:22:55
1:22:54
3
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
1:29:05
1:29:03
4
Nico van Eerden
Hengelo Ov
1:30:17
1:30:14
5
Richard Doorduijn
Hilversum
1:32:37
1:32:32
6
Bas Niemeijer
Markelo
1:32:58
1:32:54
7
Wim Peters
Amersfoort
1:34:35
1:34:30
8
Rutger Tuller
Hengelo Ov
1:36:04
1:36:00
9
Andre Leunk
Markelo
1:36:54
1:36:51
10
Kees koren
Zutphen
1:38:36
1:38:22
11
Chris Hendriks
Lochem
1:40:05
1:40:02
12
Rene Nijman
Goor
1:40:26
1:40:24
13
Joost Hondelink
Goor
1:40:36
1:40:26
14
Remco Geerdink
Goor
1:41:37
1:41:33
15
Henk Wichers
Holten
1:46:30
1:46:20
16
Ronnie de Wilde
Goor
1:46:53
1:46:50
17
Jeroen Lensen
Harbrinkhoek
1:47:34
1:47:27
18
Arjen Reilink
Markelo
1:48:33
1:48:20
19
Stephen Pittau
Amsterdam
1:49:02
1:48:49
20
Richard Volmbroek
Hengelo Ov
1:49:12
1:49:05
21
Hugo Eijkelkamp
Goor
1:49:19
1:49:05
22
Maurice Deunk
Diepenheim
1:50:27
1:50:15
23
Rob de Negro
Deventer
1:51:06
1:50:57
24
Vincent Kappert
Almelo
1:56:19
1:56:11
25
Rogier Grondman
Diepenheim
1:58:32
1:58:14
26
Heinz Kulpe
Almelo
1:59:19
1:59:12
27
Dirk-Jan vrielink
Delden
2:24:02
2:23:30
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Alberink
De Lutte
1:25:14
1:25:13
2
Col Grootjans
Voorschoten
1:28:09
1:28:06
3
Piet van Mourik
Ouwerkerk
1:30:53
1:30:51
4
André Blumink
Goor
1:33:37
1:33:36
5
Marcel Romkes
Holten
1:35:58
1:35:53
6
Herman Broekhuis
Deventer
1:36:02
1:35:56
7
Cees Koops
Holten
1:37:58
1:37:37
8
Harald Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
1:38:40
1:38:35
9
Joost Meijers
Goor
1:38:42
1:38:41
10
Stefan Arends
Nijmegen
1:40:02
1:39:52
11
René Hoff
Holten
1:41:20
1:41:15
12
Peter de Zeeuw
Borne
1:43:24
1:43:16
13
William Mengerink
Aalten
1:43:24
1:43:19
14
Marc Bakker
Markelo
1:43:53
1:43:46
15
Rick Slaghekke
Rijssen
1:44:29
1:44:25
16
Peter Vlaanderen
Enschede
1:44:39
1:44:35
17
Wilfried Hartgerink
Haaksbergen
1:45:36
1:45:20
18
Rinus Leistra
Goor
1:47:46
1:47:29
19
Joop Aanstoot
Hengelo Ov
1:49:32
1:49:19
20
André Runneboom
Diepenheim
1:52:20
1:52:06
21
Jan Slingerland
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:52:29
1:52:15
22
Joris Wijnen
Arnhem
1:52:44
1:52:32
23
Rene Langeslag
Almere
1:52:51
1:52:31
24
Eelco Rem
Goor
1:54:27
1:54:03
25
Henri Beverdam
Markelo
1:57:20
1:57:16
26
Ronald Aarts
Enschede
1:57:40
1:57:25
27
Robert te Lintelo
Diepenheim
1:58:14
1:57:53
28
Andre Gottemaker
Nijverdal
1:58:51
1:58:22
29
Bart Huiskamp
Markelo
1:58:54
1:58:33
30
Martin Gerkes
Nijverdal
2:00:40
2:00:10
31
Johan Aalpoel
Markelo
2:04:27
2:04:05
32
Willem Ketting
Markelo
2:07:02
2:06:53
33
Hans van der Weg
Wijk aan Zee
2:09:56
2:09:23
34
Rudi te Hoonte
Neede
2:10:40
2:10:15
35
Johan van Elderen
Helmond
2:12:37
2:12:18
36
Ben Heering
Enter
2:12:55
2:12:51
37
Gerhard gilbers
Varsseveld
2:13:01
2:12:38
38
John Norda
Goor
2:19:29
2:19:16
39
Jan List
Goor
2:19:31
2:19:18
40
Joop Vos
Helmond
2:28:51
2:28:31
41
Rune Koster
Zeist
2:31:02
2:30:44
42
Jos koning ter heege
Delden
2:39:03
2:38:30
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Pipers
Hengelo
1:26:41
1:26:40
2
Ruud Grim
Lewedorp
1:37:02
1:36:56
3
Henk ten Thije Boonkkamp
Hengevelde
1:39:04
1:38:49
4
Theo Kosters
Goor
1:47:36
1:47:29
5
Willem Schoterman
Goor
1:47:59
1:47:50
6
René Blokhorst
Hengevelde
1:48:55
1:48:47
7
Nico van Putten
Markelo
1:49:22
1:49:20
8
Arjen Hoogervorst
Hengelo Ov
1:50:29
1:50:18
9
Wim Welberg
Goor
1:51:51
1:51:36
10
Theo Huistede
Ambt Delden
1:52:19
1:52:05
11
Jos Reinders
Hoge Hexel
1:52:42
1:52:31
12
Nico Langeslag
Oldenzaal
1:52:51
1:52:31
13
Ben Hofenk
Warnsveld
1:55:33
1:55:20
14
Marinus Wijlens
Neede
1:55:40
1:55:10
15
Koos Jansen
Enschede
1:56:36
1:56:29
16
Wout Klok
Goor
1:58:00
1:57:29
17
Henk Dijkhuis
Goor
1:58:45
1:58:37
18
Gert Prange
Aalten
1:59:14
1:58:46
19
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
2:01:07
2:00:37
20
Jan Boink
Diepenheim
2:01:17
2:01:07
21
Rob van Oeveren
Markelo
2:02:18
2:01:55
22
Herman Grootelaar
Hengelo Ov
2:03:47
2:03:36
23
Henk Meutstege
Diepenheim
2:04:19
2:04:00
24
Cees Vissers
's-Hertogenbosch
2:07:38
2:07:20
25
Ko Stoker
Goor
2:11:23
2:10:58
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evelien Reef
Enschede
1:40:51
1:40:34
2
Brenda Manenschijn
Lelystad
1:43:49
1:43:43
3
Margret Pruim
Klazienaveen
1:44:25
1:44:11
4
Emma van Mourik
Ouwerkerk
1:46:23
1:46:12
5
Inez de Hoog
Bennekom
1:49:20
1:48:59
6
Linde Wittrock-de Jong
Goor
1:52:19
1:52:04
7
Sabine Geerts
Eibergen
1:56:33
1:56:09
8
Sabine Veldhuis
Hengelo Ov
1:57:29
1:57:20
9
Marianne Hulzink
Haarlo
1:57:57
1:57:28
10
Alja Klok
Goor
1:57:58
1:57:27
11
Marjan Grootenhuis
Erica
2:00:08
1:59:54
12
Elisabeth Braunius
Holten
2:00:28
2:00:09
13
Annemarie van Ooijen
Amsterdam
2:00:40
2:00:12
14
Climmy Drostenborg
Eibergen
2:02:18
2:01:57
15
Sandra Oevering
Eibergen
2:02:18
2:01:57
16
Merlin Bauhuis
Neede
2:02:19
2:01:54
17
Miranda Konniger
Neede
2:03:01
2:02:39
18
Ilonka Timmerhuis-Rothman
Goor
2:03:07
2:02:51
19
Jolanda Rommens
Markelo
2:04:49
2:04:21
20
Liliane Hopstaken
Helmond
2:05:52
2:05:33
21
Thea Rinders-van Noort
Borculo
2:07:01
2:06:37
22
Elke Eijkelkamp
Goor
2:07:45
2:07:30
23
Annemien Middelhuis
Goor
2:07:45
2:07:30
24
Karla de Vries
Goor
2:08:50
2:08:25
25
Anita Liesting
Borculo
2:10:42
2:10:16
26
Maaike van de Maat
Goor
2:11:57
2:11:31
27
Evelien Verheij
Vorden
2:13:23
2:13:00
28
Ilanit Roeterd
Apeldoorn
2:13:24
2:13:01
29
Jolieke van der Rest
Amersfoort
2:15:54
2:15:26
30
Isabel Wolthuis
Goor
2:16:08
2:15:41
31
Ilse ten Bulte
Vreden
2:19:44
2:19:13
32
Francis Bevers
Helmond
2:26:45
2:26:25
33
Angela Giezen
Wehl
2:30:23
2:30:11
34
Wendie Kouwenhoven
Zoetermeer
2:36:31
2:36:09
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jessica de Valk-Rosbergen
Diepenheim
1:36:25
1:36:22
2
Amanda Willems
Goor
1:42:34
1:42:31
3
Debby Hargeerds
Markelo
1:49:20
1:48:58
4
Marjan Boogert
Ruurlo
1:50:02
1:49:45
5
Joyce Mulder
Dordrecht
1:52:54
1:52:41
6
Carol Wallaart
Borculo
1:54:31
1:54:07
7
Sandra Hartgerink
Amsterdam
1:56:04
1:55:44
8
Miranda Hesselink
De Wijk
1:57:26
1:57:16
9
Marjolein de Wit - Blok
Zoetermeer
1:58:53
1:58:48
10
Karin Hannink
Raalte
1:59:05
1:58:40
11
Wendy Boonk
Diepenheim
2:03:02
2:02:46
12
Elles Nijkamp
Markelo
2:03:07
2:02:48
13
Karin Klein Gebbink
Groenlo
2:05:13
2:04:49
14
Caroline Meijers
Goor
2:06:42
2:06:32
15
Bertina Kuiper
Goor
2:06:43
2:06:33
16
Mirjan Horstman
Goor
2:09:14
2:08:49
17
Manon Vos
Tiendeveen
2:10:46
2:10:31
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marian van Hilst
Steenderen
1:39:14
1:39:08
2
Hedwig wiggers
Hengelo Ov
1:43:45
1:43:40
3
Anita Pieper
Rijssen
1:44:58
1:44:54
4
Dorien Klein Teeselink
Markelo
1:45:04
1:45:01
5
Tanja Aanstoot
Hengelo Ov
1:49:34
1:49:22
6
Van Dijk
Neede
1:56:06
1:55:44
7
Elisabeth Freriksen
Diepenheim
1:58:03
1:57:57
8
Jacoline huiskes
Hengelo Ov
1:58:06
1:57:57
9
Gerda Scholten
Weerselo
2:00:05
1:59:54
10
Mirjam Leussink
Enschede
2:00:10
2:00:03
11
Charlotte Prinsen
Holten
2:00:28
2:00:10
12
Marian Wegdam
Hengevelde
2:01:48
2:01:41
13
Susanne Jongepier
Oldenzaal
2:03:00
2:02:49
14
Lydia Haverkort
Hengelo Ov
2:03:06
2:02:54
15
Nathasja Zwier
Hengelo Ov
2:03:06
2:02:54
16
Henny Huisken - Fleerkate
Markelo
2:05:18
2:05:15
17
Astrid Runneboom
Borculo
2:07:01
2:06:37
18
Ingrid Jansen
Rijssen
2:07:21
2:07:17
19
Masja Van Loy
Goirle
2:07:38
2:07:20
20
Sandra Klaassen
Helmond
2:12:36
2:12:16
21
MG van Exel
Voorthuizen
2:15:54
2:15:25
22
Esther van Wijnen
Goor
2:17:17
2:17:04
23
Vicky Kuyk
Zeist
2:31:02
2:30:44
24
Sandra Kouwenhoven
Rotterdam
2:36:31
2:36:09
TEAMM, TEAM ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
ASV Ellewick I
Vreden - Ellewick
1:22:40
1:22:38
2
Renkoppellaar!
Haaksbergen
1:26:36
1:26:34
3
Klootviolen
Neede
1:31:51
1:31:48
4
ASV Ellewick III
Vreden - Ellewick
1:32:26
1:32:24
5
Tion zondaggroep 1
Enschede
1:37:32
1:37:24
6
ASV Ellewick VII
Vreden - Ellewick
1:45:20
1:45:15
7
Kwik Kwek en Kwak
Goor
1:48:43
1:48:16
8
Fun Team
Goor
2:04:47
2:04:22
TEAMV, TEAM ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke Visser
Neede
1:40:36
1:40:33
2
ASV Ellewick II
Vreden - Ellewick
1:43:56
1:43:52
3
Nog 3/2/1 te gaan!
Lettele
1:49:58
1:49:42
4
ASV Ellewick IV
Vreden
1:50:50
1:50:47
5
Tion Zondaggroep 2
Enschede
1:54:28
1:54:18
6
FraSyKi team
Groenlo
1:57:03
1:56:55
7
ASV Ellewick VI
Vreden - Lünten
2:00:07
2:00:02
8
De veldhoekdames
Diepenheim
2:01:37
2:01:24
9
Girlpower
Goor
2:04:33
2:04:16
10
the sugarladies
Goor
2:05:36
2:05:29
11
beweegpunt hof van twente
Hengevelde
2:06:54
2:06:37
12
Wilma
Hengelo Ov
2:06:54
2:06:37
13
Running lady's
Goor
2:07:47
2:07:22
14
HMH
Geesteren Gld
2:12:27
2:12:00
15
Anja Hartgerink
2:12:57
2:12:36
16
Bodycheck 4
Diepenheim
2:13:33
2:13:07
17
THE RUNNING DIVA'S
Veendam
2:19:59
2:19:23
18
Karen Wever
Nijverdal
2:21:11
2:20:42
TEAMG, TEAM ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
ASV Ellewick V
Vreden - Ellewick
1:22:39
1:22:34
2
De Trolleys
Arnhem
1:24:37
1:24:35
3
Enjoy
Borne
1:37:26
1:37:25
4
De Wijnrenners
Markelo
1:41:27
1:41:22
5
Carpe Diem
Neede
1:42:36
1:42:33
6
Mariska Ensink
Goor
1:43:52
1:43:48
7
Tion zondaggroep 3
Enschede
1:45:45
1:45:37
8
vegerteam
Enschede
1:47:20
1:47:10
9
The Golden Oldies
Wierden
1:48:07
1:48:01
10
Stelsi
Diepenheim
1:48:22
1:48:15
11
Reggedal 2
Diepenheim
1:49:25
1:49:13
12
Jong Belegen
Leeuwarden
1:50:03
1:49:46
13
W Stars
Wijster
1:50:05
1:49:50
14
Meedoen 1
Lochem
1:51:19
1:51:03
15
DS Jeugdcommissie 1
Diepenheim
1:52:21
1:52:14
16
Oud Belegen
Leeuwarden
1:52:51
1:52:35
17
ROC Detailhandel Enschede
Hengelo Ov
1:53:26
1:53:15
18
Team Runneboom
Holten
1:55:14
1:55:03
19
Reggedal 1
Diepenheim
1:56:57
1:56:45
20
Familie Rutten
Hengelo Ov
1:57:10
1:56:54
21
GEA
Hengelo Ov
1:58:27
1:58:04
22
Haas
Goor
1:58:29
1:58:01
23
GoorMarkeloDiepenheim
Goor
2:00:47
2:00:26
24
R2Y
Markelo
2:00:48
2:00:45
25
Langkamp Endeman
Diepenheim
2:01:34
2:01:19
26
RunNie
Diepenheim
2:02:24
2:02:09
27
DS Jeugdcommissie 2
Diepenheim
2:02:35
2:02:29
28
De 28-plussers
Goor
2:06:22
2:05:58
29
Bodycheck 3
Haarlo
2:07:15
2:06:52
30
Bodycheck 2
Haarlo
2:08:38
2:08:13
31
stocreve 2015
Goor
2:11:48
2:11:22
32
Bodycheck 1
Geesteren Gld
2:13:37
2:13:13
33
Ai mar lol hebt
Goor
2:15:59
2:15:50
MHVT, TEAM ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joa joa joa
Amsterdam
1:48:07
1:47:52
2
ABJ
Goor
1:57:15
1:56:59
VHVT, TEAM ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Das Trio
Goor
1:54:36
1:54:36
2
Sloffertjes
Diepenheim
2:04:28
2:03:52
TMBU, BEDRIJVENTEAM E
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tjellens Loopbaan Professionals
Hengelo
1:15:55
1:15:54
TMBU, BEDRIJVENTEAM E
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bredel Delden
Diepenheim
1:51:54
1:51:23
2
Obs Stedeke 2
Diepenheim
1:56:02
1:55:43
3
Obs Stedeke 1
Diepenheim
2:02:32
2:02:13
4
Sportfysio. H.Oonk
Diepenheim
2:02:39
2:02:13
5
Metchem Team 2
Goor
2:06:02
2:05:41
6
Metchem Team 1
Goor
2:18:51
2:18:31
G82, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niek Nijman
Goor
6:09
6:09
2
Britt oplaat
Diepenheim
6:30
6:30
3
Luc Kappert
Holten
6:32
6:32
4
Milou Oplaat
Diepenheim
7:07
7:07
5
Cas Jorritsma
Diepenheim
7:16
7:15
6
Luuk Lubbers
Diepenheim
7:20
7:20
7
Chuck Blank
Diepenheim
7:26
7:26
8
Wessel Roorda
Diepenheim
7:26
7:25
9
Jelle Luttikhedde
Diepenheim
7:35
7:34
10
Mart Mentink
Diepenheim
7:40
7:39
11
Siebe Roorda
Diepenheim
7:56
7:55
12
Jarl Roelofsen
Diepenheim
8:08
8:07
13
Veronique Averdijk
Diepenheim
8:09
8:08
14
Siebe Luttikhedde
Diepenheim
8:12
8:11
15
Sophie Barink
Diepenheim
8:23
8:22
16
Fleur Busch
Diepenheim
8:24
8:24
17
Laura Prins
Diepenheim
8:24
8:23
18
Sam Tuller
Diepenheim
8:30
8:29
19
Kai Mentink
Diepenheim
8:31
8:30
20
Stephan Temmink
Diepenheim
8:32
8:31
21
Luuk van Egteren
Diepenheim
8:33
8:33
22
Iris Ensink
Goor
8:35
8:34
23
Isa Middelhuis
Goor
8:36
8:36
24
Fien Schuurman
Hengelo Ov
8:40
8:40
25
Floris Ordelmans
Diepenheim
8:50
8:49
26
Harmke de Greef
Diepenheim
8:55
8:54
27
Frederike van der Veen Meerstadt
Markelo
9:01
9:00
28
Elke Bannink
Diepenheim
9:02
9:02
29
Esmée ter haar
Goor
9:49
9:48
30
Joy van leeuwen
Goor
9:49
9:48
31
Dion Weenink
Diepenheim
10:31
10:30
32
Jitske Wiltink
Diepenheim
10:57
10:56
33
Lorraine Dreteler
Diepenheim
10:58
10:58
34
Thymo Doornkamp
Diepenheim
14:59
14:58
G52, KIDS2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joren Wolthuis
Goor
3:17
3:15
2
Cas Lammertink
Diepenheim
3:26
3:26
3
Roy Onijs
Diepenheim
3:30
3:30
4
Reinoud van der Veen Meerstadt
Markelo
3:30
3:29
5
Luka Wissink
Diepenheim
3:37
3:36
6
Mik van der Kooi
Diepenheim
3:43
3:43
7
Koen van Egteren
Diepenheim
3:44
3:44
8
Geert de Greef
Diepenheim
3:48
3:46
9
Ruben van de Haar
Diepenheim
3:50
3:49
10
Esri Wijnen
Arnhem
3:52
3:51
11
Isa Ensink
Goor
3:59
3:58
12
Stan Kranenberg
Diepenheim
4:00
4:00
13
Syl Wassink
Diepenheim
4:02
4:01
14
Roos Barink
Diepenheim
4:02
4:02
15
Florine Braakman
Diepenheim
4:06
4:05
16
Joost Ordelmans
Diepenheim
4:08
4:08
17
Merlynn Dreteler
Diepenheim
4:09
4:09
18
Valentijn Wormgoor
Diepenheim
4:11
4:11
19
Jurre Oplaat
Diepenheim
4:12
4:11
20
Estelle Kranenberg
Diepenheim
4:13
4:12
21
Marell Oplaat
Diepenheim
4:17
4:15
22
Jesper de Wilde
Goor
4:20
4:18
23
Daan Onijs
Diepenheim
4:25
4:25
24
Floor Onijs
Diepenheim
4:27
4:26
25
Lotte Imhof
Diepenheim
4:28
4:27
26
Lars Asbreuk
Diepenheim
4:29
4:29
27
Wout Jurjens
Diepenheim
4:34
4:33
28
Boudewijn Braakman
Diepenheim
4:34
4:34
29
Lonne Bannink
Diepenheim
4:36
4:35
30
Deborah Heetland
Diepenheim
4:40
4:39
31
Julia Wissink
Diepenheim
4:41
4:40
32
Noor Busch
Diepenheim
4:46
4:45
33
Petr Wieringa
Diepenheim
4:47
4:45
34
Gijs Landeweerd
Diepenheim
4:47
4:47
35
Sophie Nijkamp
Diepenheim
4:49
4:48
36
Rosalie van Es
Diepenheim
4:56
4:55
37
Sterre Luttikhedde
Diepenheim
4:56
4:56
38
Anouk Lansink
Diepenheim
4:57
4:57
39
Lauri Asbreuk
Diepenheim
4:58
4:58
40
Joost Jorritsma
Diepenheim
4:58
4:57
41
Kars Boonk
Diepenheim
4:58
4:58
42
Wessel Dijkerman
Diepenheim
4:58
4:56
43
Sem Schreurs
Diepenheim
5:01
5:01
44
Jetske Deunk
Diepenheim
5:03
5:01
45
Thomas de Wilde
Goor
5:03
5:02
46
Marlon Klarenbeek
Diepenheim
5:04
5:03
47
Lars Altena
Diepenheim
5:06
5:05
48
Sara Haanepen
Diepenheim
5:15
5:15
49
Iske Wijnen
Arnhem
5:17
5:17
50
Jelle Dijkerman
Diepenheim
5:21
5:19
51
Joep Kevelam
Markelo
5:22
5:19
52
Lieke ter haar
Goor
5:23
5:21
53
Jetz Wieringa
Diepenheim
5:29
5:28
54
Tom Vrielink
Diepenheim
5:49
5:48
55
Milan Boonk
Diepenheim
5:50
5:48
56
Djuleine van Es
Diepenheim
5:55
5:54
57
Anne Imhof
Diepenheim
5:59
5:56
58
Stevie Ray Damveld
Diepenheim
5:59
5:58
59
Lieke van der Haar
Diepenheim
7:09
7:08
7KM, WATERMOLENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Team Tjellens1
Tjellens Loopbaan Professional
24:47
24:46
2
Rik Spijkerman
Delden
25:46
25:45
3
Rudi Jansen
Markelo
25:46
25:45
4
Caimin Stevens
Enschede
26:19
26:18
5
Bart van Zelst
Holten
26:37
26:36
6
Roy Gregoire
De Trolleys
26:46
26:44
7
Bas Eeftink
Nijverdal
27:11
27:10
8
Harald Huijssoon
Nijverdal
27:12
27:11
9
Richard Loendersloot
Enschede
28:02
28:01
10
Jos Pipers
Hengelo
28:15
28:14
11
Jos Alberink
De Lutte
28:15
28:14
12
Col Grootjans
Voorschoten
28:16
28:13
13
Bernd Liesbrock
ASV Ellewick I
28:36
28:34
14
Daan Nieuwenhuis
Rotterdam
28:46
28:42
15
Piet van Mourik
Ouwerkerk
28:49
28:47
16
Edwin Marsman
Lichtenvoorde
28:56
28:53
17
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
29:13
29:11
18
Nico van Eerden
Hengelo Ov
29:14
29:11
19
Ronald Elferink
Enjoy
29:14
29:13
20
Elmar Helmich
Nijmegen
29:17
29:14
21
Bert Meijerink
Holten
29:18
29:14
22
Jens Wüst
ASV Ellewick III
29:26
29:24
23
Pascal te Koppele
Renkoppellaar!
29:51
29:49
24
Andre Blumink
Goor
30:03
30:02
25
Rene Nijman
Goor
30:04
30:02
26
Teunis Beldman
Enschede
30:05
30:01
27
Andre Leunk
Markelo
30:14
30:11
28
Steven Castelein
Nijmegen
30:15
30:11
29
Martijn Wieberdink
Borne
30:22
30:17
30
Bas Niemeijer
Markelo
30:23
30:19
31
Herman Broekhuis
Deventer
30:23
30:17
32
Rutger Tuller
Hengelo Ov
30:25
30:21
33
Richard Doorduijn
Hilversum
30:29
30:24
34
Antoine van Brummelen
Eibergen
30:35
30:29
35
Jessica de Valk-Rosbergen
Diepenheim
30:36
30:33
36
Wim Peters
Amersfoort
30:46
30:41
37
Marcel Romkes
Holten
30:47
30:42
38
Sietze Hess
Lelystad
31:06
31:05
39
Gertjan Aarnink
Eibergen
31:07
30:50
40
Sietse-Jan Sietzema
Lelystad
31:07
31:05
41
William Mengerink
Aalten
31:14
31:09
42
Harald Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
31:16
31:11
43
Stefan Kampshof
Aalten
31:20
31:03
44
Joost Meijers
Goor
31:29
31:28
45
Rene Hoff
Holten
31:30
31:25
46
Remy van der Beek
Enschede
31:31
31:27
47
Cees Koops
Holten
31:32
31:11
48
Gerald Wegereef
Diepenheim
31:41
31:33
49
Henri Wittenberg
Lochem
32:10
32:01
50
Marian van Hilst
Steenderen
32:10
32:04
51
Tom Krooshof
Klootviolen
32:10
32:07
52
Stefan ten Dam
Stelsi
32:14
32:07
53
Amanda Willems
Goor
32:16
32:13
54
Ruud Grim
Lewedorp
32:21
32:15
55
Corina Grim
Lewedorp
32:24
32:18
56
Team Elize Visser1
Ineke Visser
32:35
32:32
57
Kees koren
Zutphen
32:39
32:25
58
Remco Geerdink
Goor
32:48
32:44
59
Inge Homan
De Wijnrenners
32:48
32:43
60
Stefan Arends
Nijmegen
32:53
32:43
61
Gerben Meutstege
Diepenheim
32:53
32:35
62
Herbert Krooshoop
Hengelo Ov
32:54
32:49
63
Henk ten Thije Boonkkamp
Hengevelde
33:04
32:49
64
Joost Hondelink
Goor
33:05
32:55
65
Jacco Maat
Tion zondaggroep 1
33:13
33:05
66
Chris Hendriks
Lochem
33:16
33:13
67
Anita Pieper
Rijssen
33:17
33:13
68
Hedwig wiggers
Hengelo Ov
33:19
33:14
69
Joergen de Vries
Enschede
33:36
33:33
70
Wilfried Hartgerink
Haaksbergen
33:36
33:20
71
Rick Slaghekke
Rijssen
33:36
33:32
72
Herben Konink
Bentelo
33:37
33:21
73
Emma van Mourik
Ouwerkerk
33:37
33:26
74
Brenda Manenschijn
Lelystad
33:38
33:32
75
Jan Manenschijn
Borne
33:38
33:32
76
Roy Ordelmans
Hengelo Ov
33:38
33:32
77
Leon Cuypers
Hengelo
33:39
33:22
78
Evelien Reef
Enschede
33:40
33:23
79
Joris Wijnen
Arnhem
33:41
33:29
80
Peter Vlaanderen
Enschede
33:42
33:38
81
Henk Wichers
Holten
33:44
33:34
82
Erik Wesselink
Mariska Ensink
33:46
33:42
83
Bert Koster
W Stars
33:49
33:34
84
Nico van Putten
Markelo
33:50
33:48
85
Dorien Klein Teeselink
Markelo
33:57
33:54
86
Ronnie de Wilde
Goor
33:57
33:54
87
Peter de Zeeuw
Borne
34:25
34:17
88
Martin Vaarhorst
Goor
34:29
34:21
89
Margret Pruim
Klazienaveen
34:30
34:16
90
Marc Bakker
Markelo
34:31
34:24
91
Arjen Reilink
Markelo
34:40
34:27
92
Hugo Eijkelkamp
Goor
34:43
34:29
93
Marco Arkes
Goor
34:43
34:29
94
Rene Blokhorst
Hengevelde
34:44
34:36
95
Willem Schoterman
Goor
34:44
34:35
96
Jeroen Lensen
Harbrinkhoek
34:58
34:51
97
Gudrun Gewers
ASV Ellewick II
35:04
35:00
98
Jos Huuskes
Goor
35:05
34:39
99
Rudy Hulzink
Haarlo
35:06
34:37
100
Rinus Leistra
Goor
35:09
34:52
101
Susanne Kemper
ASV Ellewick IV
35:13
35:10
102
Theo Kosters
Goor
35:17
35:10
103
Stefan Claushues
ASV Ellewick VII
35:17
35:12
104
Jan ten Damme
Vorden
35:19
34:58
105
Richard Volmbroek
Hengelo Ov
35:21
35:14
106
Koos Jansen
Enschede
35:21
35:14
107
Richard Morskieft
Bentelo
35:25
35:09
108
Daan Haanepen
Diepenheim
35:25
35:17
109
Wim Welberg
Goor
35:28
35:13
110
Debby Hargeerds
Markelo
35:29
35:07
111
Inez de Hoog
Bennekom
35:30
35:09
112
Berdien Beltman
Nog 3/2/1 te gaan!
35:31
35:15
113
Jan Hollak
Heino
35:35
35:23
114
Arnoud ter Doest
The Golden Oldies
35:37
35:31
115
Christina Steevens
ASV Ellewick VI
35:41
35:36
116
Andre Runneboom
Diepenheim
35:43
35:29
117
Stephen Pittau
Amsterdam
35:49
35:36
118
Bob Tenniglo
Carpe Diem
35:49
35:46
119
Maurice Deunk
Diepenheim
35:54
35:42
120
Johnny Dooms
Terneuzen
35:55
35:49
121
Jan Slingerland
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
35:56
35:42
122
Joyce Mulder
Dordrecht
35:58
35:45
123
Rudi Zegers
IJsselmuiden
35:58
35:50
124
Vincent Kappert
Almelo
36:02
35:54
125
Henk Dijkhuis
Goor
36:02
35:54
126
Martin haitsma
Deventer
36:03
35:54
127
Henri Beverdam
Markelo
36:05
36:01
128
Ben Heering
Enter
36:08
36:04
129
Joop Aanstoot
Hengelo Ov
36:09
35:56
130
Tanja Aanstoot
Hengelo Ov
36:09
35:57
131
Rob de Negro
Deventer
36:10
36:01
132
Theo Huistede
Ambt Delden
36:18
36:04
133
Anouk Bezoen
De veldhoekdames
36:24
36:11
134
Heinz Kulpe
Almelo
36:32
36:25
135
Harry Loof
Tion zondaggroep 3
36:32
36:24
136
Jan Luc Zandjans
Joa joa joa
36:32
36:17
137
Annemarie Kelder
Das Trio
36:35
36:35
138
Marcel van Oeveren
Goor
36:38
36:13
139
Sandra Hartgerink
Amsterdam
36:48
36:28
140
Hans Roessink
Diepenheim
36:52
36:34
141
Linde Wittrock-de Jong
Goor
36:52
36:37
142
Ben Hofenk
Warnsveld
36:56
36:43
143
Douwe van Engen
Helmond
37:13
36:53
144
Van Dijk
Neede
37:14
36:52
145
Aschwiin Kelderman
Goor
37:20
36:53
146
Marjan Boogert
Ruurlo
37:20
37:03
147
Nico Langeslag
Oldenzaal
37:22
37:02
148
Rene Langeslag
Almere
37:23
37:03
149
Niek Eertink
Kwik Kwek en Kwak
37:23
36:56
150
Meindert ten Tije
Diepenheim
37:25
37:06
151
Jan Boink
Diepenheim
37:27
37:17
152
Jos Reinders
Hoge Hexel
37:34
37:23
153
Wilco Wolthuis
Goor
37:35
37:09
154
Eric Gussekloo
Eibergen
37:35
37:10
155
Rianne Rutten
Familie Rutten
37:37
37:21
156
Robert te Lintelo
Diepenheim
37:38
37:17
157
Jolanda Gerritsen
Tion Zondaggroep 2
37:43
37:33
158
Elisabeth Freriksen
Diepenheim
37:52
37:46
159
Yvonne Albinus
the sugarladies
37:53
37:46
160
Ellen Olthof
Obs Stedeke 1
37:55
37:36
161
Karen Depenbrock
ASV Ellewick V
38:03
37:58
162
Arjen Hoogervorst
Hengelo Ov
38:04
37:53
163
Eelco Rem
Goor
38:05
37:41
164
Ronald Aarts
Enschede
38:05
37:50
165
Rainier Ensink
Haas
38:11
37:43
166
Floris Schuth
Amsterdam
38:12
37:47
167
Rik van Haeringen
Amsterdam
38:12
37:46
168
Bas Raemakers jr.
Amsterdam
38:13
37:46
169
Rogier Grondman
Diepenheim
38:19
38:01
170
Miranda Hesselink
De Wijk
38:19
38:09
171
Gert Prange
Aalten
38:21
37:53
172
Annemieke
Meedoen 1
38:21
38:05
173
Marcel Verstijnen
Tilburg
38:23
38:02
174
Bart Huiskamp
Markelo
38:25
38:04
175
Jacoline huiskes
Hengelo Ov
38:26
38:17
176
Sabine Veldhuis
Hengelo Ov
38:26
38:17
177
Herman Nijhuis
Bodycheck 3
38:26
38:03
178
Karin Hannink
Raalte
38:27
38:02
179
Mirjam Leussink
Enschede
38:27
38:20
180
Dinant Saaltink
Haaksbergen
38:27
38:07
181
Peter Bär
Oud Belegen
38:29
38:13
182
Andre Gottemaker
Nijverdal
38:36
38:07
183
Carol Wallaart
Borculo
38:36
38:12
184
Marinus Wijlens
Neede
38:37
38:07
185
André Bomers
ABJ
38:38
38:22
186
Charlotte Prinsen
Holten
38:42
38:24
187
Elisabeth Braunius
Holten
38:42
38:23
188
Marjan Grootenhuis
Erica
38:44
38:30
189
Lucas Bär
Jong Belegen
38:45
38:28
190
Rinse Brijker
ROC Detailhandel Enschede
38:51
38:40
191
Marianne Hulzink
Haarlo
38:55
38:26
192
Jan ten brummelhuis
Delden
38:58
38:26
193
Geert Peeks
GEA
38:58
38:35
194
Willem Ketting
Markelo
39:03
38:54
195
Guido de Vries
Goor
39:10
38:46
196
Sybylla
FraSyKi team
39:12
39:04
197
Hans Langkamp
Langkamp Endeman
39:19
39:04
198
Ingrid Jansen
Rijssen
39:21
39:17
199
Melvin Wijlens
Haaksbergen
39:30
39:07
200
Erik Meutstege
Diepenheim
39:32
39:13
201
Marjolein de Wit - Blok
Zoetermeer
39:33
39:28
202
Elles Nijkamp
Markelo
39:34
39:15
203
Gerda Scholten
Weerselo
39:34
39:23
204
Susanne Jongepier
Oldenzaal
39:35
39:24
205
Wout Klok
Goor
39:35
39:04
206
Marian Wegdam
Hengevelde
39:35
39:28
207
Rene Lammers
Haaksbergen
39:35
39:12
208
Alja Klok
Goor
39:36
39:05
209
Henk Meutstege
Diepenheim
39:37
39:18
210
Rob van Oeveren
Markelo
39:37
39:14
211
Rob Veger
vegerteam
39:43
39:33
212
Janneke Roessink
Diepenheim
39:49
39:49
213
Cunera Grootelaar Beldhui
Hengelo Ov
39:49
39:49
214
Lonne Regterschot
Sportfysioth. H.Oonk
39:49
39:23
215
Herman Grootelaar
Hengelo Ov
39:51
39:40
216
Henny Huisken - Fleerkate
Markelo
39:53
39:50
217
Miranda Konniger
Neede
39:54
39:32
218
Henk NIjman
Haaksbergen
39:54
39:47
219
Roy van der Zande 7km
Reggedal 1
39:54
39:42
220
Caroline Meijers
Goor
39:56
39:46
221
Bertina Kuiper
Goor
39:56
39:46
222
Liliane Hopstaken
Helmond
39:57
39:38
223
Martin Gerkes
Nijverdal
40:06
39:36
224
Ilanit Roeterd
Apeldoorn
40:08
39:45
225
Arjan Ruiterkamp
Markelo
40:09
39:41
226
Sabine Geerts
Eibergen
40:09
39:45
227
Evelien Verheij
Vorden
40:09
39:46
228
Frank ten Damme
Vorden
40:09
39:46
229
Jolanda Rommens
Markelo
40:10
39:42
230
Karin Klein Gebbink
Groenlo
40:10
39:46
231
Johan Aalpoel
Markelo
40:10
39:48
232
Robert Stoop
Hengelo Ov
40:12
40:01
233
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
40:14
39:44
234
Annemarie van Ooijen
Amsterdam
40:14
39:46
235
Nick Rupert
Neede
40:19
40:03
236
Bas Raemakers sr.
Zevenaar
40:23
39:56
237
Climmy Drostenborg
Eibergen
40:24
40:03
238
Sandra Oevering
Eibergen
40:24
40:03
239
Esther van Wijnen
Goor
40:26
40:13
240
Rudi te Hoonte
Neede
40:30
40:05
241
Merlin Bauhuis
Neede
40:30
40:05
242
Anita Liesting
Borculo
40:41
40:15
243
Annemieke Meijerink
Team Runneboom
41:01
40:50
244
Jan Garritsen 7km
Reggedal 2
41:02
40:50
245
Dick van den Beld
Haarlo
41:03
40:34
246
Rob
R2Y
41:07
41:04
247
Tonnie
Bredel Delden
41:08
40:37
248
Nathasja Zwier
Hengelo Ov
41:11
40:59
249
Wendy Boonk
Diepenheim
41:12
40:56
250
Astrid Runneboom
Borculo
41:12
40:48
251
Thea Rinders-van Noort
Borculo
41:12
40:48
252
Lydia Haverkort
Hengelo Ov
41:12
41:00
253
Ilonka Timmerhuis-Rothman
Goor
41:12
40:56
254
Jan van Lanen
Borne
41:12
40:59
255
Elke Eijkelkamp
Goor
41:13
40:58
256
Annemien Middelhuis
Goor
41:13
40:58
257
Ko Stoker
Goor
41:13
40:48
258
Joop Vos
Helmond
41:14
40:54
259
Geert Ruiterkamp
Gelselaar
41:32
41:04
260
Gerwin Legtenberg
Neede
41:32
41:04
261
Arne Oplaat
DS Jeugdcommissie 1
41:32
41:25
262
Wendy Holstege
DS Jeugdcommissie 2
41:33
41:27
263
Yvonne Bax
beweegpunt hof van twente
41:33
41:16
264
Sylvia Hungerink
Bodycheck 1
41:35
41:11
265
Manon Vos
Tiendeveen
41:39
41:24
266
Masja Van Loy
Goirle
41:40
41:22
267
Cees Vissers
.s-Hertogenbosch
41:40
41:22
268
Hans van der Weg
Wijk aan Zee
41:45
41:12
269
Francis Bevers
Helmond
41:47
41:27
270
Johan van Elderen
Helmond
41:48
41:29
271
Sandra Klaassen
Helmond
41:48
41:28
272
John Norda
Goor
42:01
41:48
273
Jan List
Goor
42:02
41:49
274
Gerhard gilbers
Varsseveld
42:18
41:55
275
Lianne Runneboom
RunNie
42:18
42:03
276
Anne van Hall
Sloffertjes
42:21
41:45
277
Janiek
Girlpower
42:35
42:18
278
Evelyne Bekke
GoorMarkeloDiepenheim
42:42
42:21
279
Isabel Wolthuis
Goor
42:52
42:25
280
Arnold Haverkate
Goor
43:13
42:46
281
Mirjan Horstman
Goor
43:13
42:48
282
Karla de Vries
Goor
43:13
42:48
283
Kirsten Faber
Goor
43:13
42:48
284
Maaike van de Maat
Goor
43:14
42:48
285
Anka keemers
Wilma
43:14
42:57
286
Vrijman
Fun Team
43:16
42:51
287
Vrijman-Vehof
Running lady.s
43:17
42:52
288
Marcel Hofmeijer
Haaksbergen
43:26
43:03
289
Dirk-Jan vrielink
Delden
43:30
42:58
290
Alwin Hietbrink
Haaksbergen
43:33
43:10
291
Team Meijerink1
Anja Hartgerink
43:37
43:16
292
MG van Exel
Voorthuizen
43:58
43:29
293
Jolieke van der Rest
Amersfoort
43:58
43:30
294
Bas Relker
Obs Stedeke 2
44:08
43:49
295
Janny Veldhuis
De 28-plussers
45:22
44:58
296
anneke koebrugge
stocreve 2015
45:37
45:11
297
Vicky Kuyk
Zeist
45:38
45:20
298
Rune Koster
Zeist
45:38
45:20
299
Tonny Mengerink
Ai mar lol hebt
45:46
45:37
300
Angela Giezen
Wehl
45:51
45:39
301
Charlotte
Metchem Team 2
46:03
45:42
302
Ramon
Metchem Team 1
46:06
45:46
303
Susanne de Jonge
Bodycheck 4
46:20
45:54
304
Jos koning ter heege
Delden
47:09
46:36
305
Team Gottemaker 1
Karen Wever
47:10
46:41
306
Ina Haan
THE RUNNING DIVA.S
47:31
46:55
307
Dorien Berenschot
HMH
48:02
47:35
308
Jannie Nijhuis
Bodycheck 2
48:37
48:12
309
Ilse ten Bulte
Vreden
49:03
48:32
310
Jule Wenning
Vreden
49:04
48:34
311
Wendie Kouwenhoven
Zoetermeer
50:41
50:19
312
Sandra Kouwenhoven
Rotterdam
50:42
50:20
9KM, WESTERVLIERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Team Tjellens2
Tjellens Loopbaan Professional
24:49
2
Rik Spijkerman
Delden
33:22
3
Rudi Jansen
Markelo
33:23
4
Klaus Schlüter
ASV Ellewick I
34:05
5
Bart van Zelst
Holten
35:19
6
Jeroen Laarveld
Renkoppellaar!
36:23
7
Richard Loendersloot
Enschede
36:24
8
Manon Mensink
De Trolleys
36:35
9
Hester Pasman
Obs Stedeke 2
36:41
10
Jos Alberink
De Lutte
36:59
11
Bas Eeftink
Nijverdal
37:09
12
Harald Huijssoon
Nijverdal
37:15
13
Jos Pipers
Hengelo
37:27
14
Elmar Helmich
Nijmegen
37:28
15
Col Grootjans
Voorschoten
38:23
16
Wouter Reef 10km
Reggedal 2
38:31
17
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
38:34
18
Bert Meijerink
Holten
38:52
19
Niels Oudelaar
Klootviolen
39:07
20
Piet van Mourik
Ouwerkerk
39:12
21
Nico van Eerden
Hengelo Ov
39:26
22
Herma Oplaat
DS Jeugdcommissie 1
39:55
23
Steven Castelein
Nijmegen
39:56
24
Edwin Marsman
Lichtenvoorde
40:03
25
Richard Doorduijn
Hilversum
40:12
26
Bas Niemeijer
Markelo
40:16
27
Andre Blumink
Goor
40:21
28
Jochen Steevens
ASV Ellewick III
40:25
29
Daan Nieuwenhuis
Rotterdam
40:35
30
Wim Peters
Amersfoort
40:51
31
Andre Leunk
Markelo
40:54
32
Antoine van Brummelen
Eibergen
40:57
33
Rutger Tuller
Hengelo Ov
41:11
34
Sietze Hess
Lelystad
41:24
35
Gertjan Aarnink
Eibergen
41:25
36
Herman Broekhuis
Deventer
41:34
37
Sietse-Jan Sietzema
Lelystad
41:35
38
Remy van der Beek
Enschede
41:41
39
Udo Depenbrock
ASV Ellewick V
41:44
40
Mark Regnery
Carpe Diem
41:52
41
Hans-Georg Verwohlt
ASV Ellewick VII
41:54
42
Marcel Romkes
Holten
42:02
43
Kim Gerritsen
Tion zondaggroep 1
42:04
44
Ralph
Meedoen 1
42:06
45
Ruud Grim
Lewedorp
42:11
46
Jessica de Valk-Rosbergen
Diepenheim
42:13
47
Henk ten Thije Boonkkamp
Hengevelde
42:25
48
Herbert Krooshoop
Hengelo Ov
42:33
49
Kees koren
Zutphen
42:41
50
Elske Barkman
vegerteam
42:42
51
Martijn Wieberdink
Borne
42:46
52
Team Elize Visser2
Ineke Visser
42:53
53
Karin Schlüter
ASV Ellewick II
42:59
54
Joost Meijers
Goor
43:00
55
Johan
Bredel Delden
43:01
56
Cees Koops
Holten
43:02
57
Stefan Arends
Nijmegen
43:02
58
Harald Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
43:03
59
Stefan Kampshof
Aalten
43:06
60
Gerrit Meijerink
Team Runneboom
43:10
61
Chris Hendriks
Lochem
43:13
62
Evelien Reef
Enschede
43:18
63
Gerald Wegereef
Diepenheim
43:19
64
Vincent Heering
Mariska Ensink
43:20
65
Ronald Molendijk
Tion zondaggroep 3
43:29
66
Marian van Hilst
Steenderen
43:35
67
Joost Hondelink
Goor
43:37
68
Remco Geerdink
Goor
43:53
69
Rene Nijman
Goor
43:53
70
Henri Wittenberg
Lochem
44:00
71
Hanny Lok
The Golden Oldies
44:03
72
Teunis Beldman
Enschede
44:06
73
Rene Hoff
Holten
44:11
74
Marije Wessels
De Wijnrenners
44:21
75
Peter de Zeeuw
Borne
44:25
76
Gerben Meutstege
Diepenheim
44:30
77
Rudy Hulzink
Haarlo
44:31
78
Amanda Willems
Goor
44:36
79
Joergen de Vries
Enschede
44:38
80
William Mengerink
Aalten
44:45
81
Jan Manenschijn
Borne
44:49
82
Brenda Manenschijn
Lelystad
44:50
83
Roy Ordelmans
Hengelo Ov
44:50
84
Leon Cuypers
Hengelo
44:53
85
Marc Bakker
Markelo
44:55
86
Sandra Oplaat
Das Trio
45:07
87
Margret Pruim
Klazienaveen
45:12
88
Peter Vlaanderen
Enschede
45:12
89
Ronnie de Wilde
Goor
45:18
90
Rick Slaghekke
Rijssen
45:22
91
Mark Sligman
Kwik Kwek en Kwak
45:22
92
Emma van Mourik
Ouwerkerk
45:23
93
Dorien Klein Teeselink
Markelo
45:34
94
Jos Huuskes
Goor
45:37
95
Hedwig wiggers
Hengelo Ov
45:46
96
Anita Pieper
Rijssen
45:47
97
Jan Hungerink
Bodycheck 2
46:01
98
Marit Bos
Jong Belegen
46:04
99
Jan ten Damme
Vorden
46:05
100
Rob Wormgoor
Joa joa joa
46:14
101
Rik van Haeringen
Amsterdam
46:22
102
Floris Schuth
Amsterdam
46:23
103
Carolin Bockwinkel
ASV Ellewick IV
46:26
104
Esther Reukers
DS Jeugdcommissie 2
46:37
105
Jeroen Lensen
Harbrinkhoek
46:38
106
Herben Konink
Bentelo
46:42
107
Wilfried Hartgerink
Haaksbergen
46:42
108
Aschwiin Kelderman
Goor
46:48
109
Theo Kosters
Goor
46:48
110
Rinus Leistra
Goor
46:51
111
Arjen Reilink
Markelo
46:51
112
Cristel Whale
Tion Zondaggroep 2
46:57
113
Willem Schoterman
Goor
46:58
114
Stephen Pittau
Amsterdam
46:59
115
Eric Gussekloo
Eibergen
47:00
116
Rob de Negro
Deventer
47:04
117
Marco Arkes
Goor
47:07
118
Hugo Eijkelkamp
Goor
47:08
119
José Wijlens
Enjoy
47:11
120
Tanja Aanstoot
Hengelo Ov
47:14
121
Frank ten Damme
Vorden
47:19
122
Joop Aanstoot
Hengelo Ov
47:20
123
Martin haitsma
Deventer
47:24
124
Inez de Hoog
Bennekom
47:27
125
Debby Hargeerds
Markelo
47:27
126
Arjen Hoogervorst
Hengelo Ov
47:28
127
Richard Volmbroek
Hengelo Ov
47:39
128
Richard Morskieft
Bentelo
47:47
129
Rene Blokhorst
Hengevelde
47:47
130
André Bär
Oud Belegen
47:47
131
Marjan Boogert
Ruurlo
47:48
132
Yvonne Veltkamp
R2Y
47:53
133
Henk Wichers
Holten
47:55
134
Jan Hollak
Heino
47:56
135
Arno Hoevink 10km
Reggedal 1
47:58
136
Maurice Deunk
Diepenheim
47:59
137
Jason
Metchem Team 2
48:01
138
Nico van Putten
Markelo
48:03
139
Linde Wittrock-de Jong
Goor
48:17
140
Jos Reinders
Hoge Hexel
48:25
141
Wim Welberg
Goor
48:29
142
Joris Wijnen
Arnhem
48:29
143
Johnny Dooms
Terneuzen
48:36
144
Melvin Wijlens
Haaksbergen
48:36
145
Carol Wallaart
Borculo
48:46
146
Daan Haanepen
Diepenheim
48:48
147
Theo Huistede
Ambt Delden
48:52
148
Hans Roessink
Diepenheim
48:54
149
Mathijs luttikholt
ROC Detailhandel Enschede
49:00
150
Marcel van Oeveren
Goor
49:01
151
Andre Runneboom
Diepenheim
49:03
152
Koos Jansen
Enschede
49:10
153
Wilco Wolthuis
Goor
49:11
154
Joyce Mulder
Dordrecht
49:12
155
Jan Slingerland
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
49:12
156
Nico Langeslag
Oldenzaal
49:19
157
Rene Langeslag
Almere
49:19
158
Martje Godschalk
Nog 3/2/1 te gaan!
49:31
159
Sabine Geerts
Eibergen
49:32
160
Eelco Rem
Goor
49:34
161
Jan ten brummelhuis
Delden
49:35
162
Jan Denneboom
ABJ
49:41
163
Meindert ten Tije
Diepenheim
49:47
164
Hennie Ligtenbarg
Haas
49:47
165
Robert te Lintelo
Diepenheim
49:49
166
Rudi Zegers
IJsselmuiden
49:53
167
Marinus Wijlens
Neede
49:55
168
Ben Hofenk
Warnsveld
50:03
169
Irene Rutten
Familie Rutten
50:10
170
Erik Meutstege
Diepenheim
50:12
171
Kim
FraSyKi team
50:13
172
Jennifer Bloom
ASV Ellewick VI
50:16
173
Astrid Oude Engberink
GEA
50:18
174
Bas Raemakers jr.
Amsterdam
50:21
175
Dinant Saaltink
Haaksbergen
50:28
176
Marianne Hulzink
Haarlo
50:33
177
Johanne Hetzel
Bodycheck 1
50:36
178
Van Dijk
Neede
50:38
179
Guido de Vries
Goor
50:41
180
Rogier Grondman
Diepenheim
50:53
181
Gerda Scholten
Weerselo
50:53
182
Karin Vrielink
Sloffertjes
50:55
183
Nick Rupert
Neede
50:58
184
Sandra Hartgerink
Amsterdam
51:02
185
Arjan Ruiterkamp
Markelo
51:05
186
Ronald Aarts
Enschede
51:07
187
Alja Klok
Goor
51:09
188
Karin Hannink
Raalte
51:10
189
Marcel Verstijnen
Tilburg
51:11
190
Wout Klok
Goor
51:12
191
Vincent Kappert
Almelo
51:13
192
Reinier Bos
Obs Stedeke 1
51:14
193
Annie Endeman
Langkamp Endeman
51:15
194
Andre Gottemaker
Nijverdal
51:18
195
Tiemersma
Running lady.s
51:21
196
Marjolein de Wit - Blok
Zoetermeer
51:26
197
Miranda Hesselink
De Wijk
51:27
198
Heinz Kulpe
Almelo
51:32
199
Trees Grashof
Wilma
51:33
200
Rob van Oeveren
Markelo
51:38
201
Elisabeth Freriksen
Diepenheim
51:43
202
Bart Huiskamp
Markelo
51:45
203
Gert Prange
Aalten
51:50
204
Martin Gerkes
Nijverdal
51:51
205
Mirije Oplaat
GoorMarkeloDiepenheim
51:53
206
Jacoline huiskes
Hengelo Ov
51:55
207
Sabine Veldhuis
Hengelo Ov
51:55
208
Ingrid Ribberink
the sugarladies
51:57
209
Anja van den Pangaart
Bodycheck 4
52:10
210
Marjan Grootenhuis
Erica
52:23
211
Henri Beverdam
Markelo
52:27
212
Henk Dijkhuis
Goor
52:28
213
Annemarie van Ooijen
Amsterdam
52:35
214
Charlotte Prinsen
Holten
52:36
215
Elisabeth Braunius
Holten
52:37
216
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
52:44
217
Climmy Drostenborg
Eibergen
52:58
218
Sandra Oevering
Eibergen
52:58
219
Jan Boink
Diepenheim
53:01
220
Merlin Bauhuis
Neede
53:01
221
Vrielink
Fun Team
53:02
222
Dick van den Beld
Haarlo
53:05
223
Monique Velthuis
De veldhoekdames
53:07
224
Gerdie Rotink
beweegpunt hof van twente
53:07
225
Susanne Jongepier
Oldenzaal
53:11
226
Marian Wegdam
Hengevelde
53:13
227
Wendy Boonk
Diepenheim
53:14
228
Lydia Haverkort
Hengelo Ov
53:14
229
Nathasja Zwier
Hengelo Ov
53:14
230
Ilonka Timmerhuis-Rothman
Goor
53:14
231
Ellen ten Dam
Stelsi
53:15
232
Elles Nijkamp
Markelo
53:16
233
Jan van Lanen
Borne
53:17
234
Mirjam Leussink
Enschede
53:25
235
Verena Koster-Kalin
W Stars
53:30
236
Sabine
Girlpower
53:30
237
Miranda Konniger
Neede
53:31
238
Henk Meutstege
Diepenheim
53:33
239
Rene Lammers
Haaksbergen
53:33
240
Elke Eijkelkamp
Goor
54:04
241
Annemien Middelhuis
Goor
54:04
242
Herman Grootelaar
Hengelo Ov
54:04
243
Douwe van Engen
Helmond
54:10
244
Jolanda Rommens
Markelo
54:11
245
Robert Stoop
Hengelo Ov
54:14
246
Karin Klein Gebbink
Groenlo
54:17
247
Bas Raemakers sr.
Zevenaar
54:18
248
Astrid Runneboom
Borculo
54:19
249
Thea Rinders-van Noort
Borculo
54:19
250
Johan Aalpoel
Markelo
54:21
251
Henny Huisken - Fleerkate
Markelo
54:44
252
Cunera Grootelaar Beldhui
Hengelo Ov
54:50
253
Anouk Tragter
HMH
54:56
254
Rudi te Hoonte
Neede
55:00
255
Willem Ketting
Markelo
55:08
256
Masja Van Loy
Goirle
55:14
257
Team Meijerink2
Anja Hartgerink
55:14
258
Gerhard gilbers
Varsseveld
55:22
259
Ben Heering
Enter
55:24
260
Ingrid Jansen
Rijssen
55:28
261
Cees Vissers
.s-Hertogenbosch
55:30
262
Caroline Meijers
Goor
55:33
263
Bertina Kuiper
Goor
55:34
264
Geert Ruiterkamp
Gelselaar
55:48
265
Janneke Roessink
Diepenheim
55:48
266
Marthe Roessink
Sportfysioth. H.Oonk
55:48
267
Gerwin Legtenberg
Neede
55:49
268
Marieke Runneboom
RunNie
55:50
269
Hans van der Weg
Wijk aan Zee
56:08
270
Liliane Hopstaken
Helmond
56:27
271
Harold Kappert
De 28-plussers
56:33
272
Mirjan Horstman
Goor
56:35
273
gerard van der pluym
stocreve 2015
56:36
274
Karla de Vries
Goor
56:39
275
Ko Stoker
Goor
56:42
276
Ria Wensink
Bodycheck 3
56:47
277
Arnold Haverkate
Goor
57:02
278
Maaike van de Maat
Goor
57:03
279
Kirsten Faber
Goor
57:08
280
Anita Liesting
Borculo
57:12
281
Manon Vos
Tiendeveen
57:23
282
Henk NIjman
Haaksbergen
57:28
283
Johan van Elderen
Helmond
58:24
284
Sandra Klaassen
Helmond
58:24
285
Evelien Verheij
Vorden
58:32
286
Ilanit Roeterd
Apeldoorn
58:32
287
Isabel Wolthuis
Goor
59:01
288
Ilse ten Bulte
Vreden
59:07
289
Esther van Wijnen
Goor
59:15
290
Anita van Regteren
Ai mar lol hebt
59:19
291
MG van Exel
Voorthuizen
59:24
292
Jolieke van der Rest
Amersfoort
59:25
293
Team Gottemaker2
Karen Wever
59:39
294
John Norda
Goor
1:00:18
295
Jan List
Goor
1:00:19
296
Ilma
Metchem Team 1
1:00:42
297
Jacqueline Sandhövel
THE RUNNING DIVA.S
1:00:49
298
Dirk-Jan vrielink
Delden
1:02:23
299
Marcel Hofmeijer
Haaksbergen
1:04:52
300
Alwin Hietbrink
Haaksbergen
1:05:00
301
Vicky Kuyk
Zeist
1:05:33
302
Rune Koster
Zeist
1:05:33
303
Sandra Kouwenhoven
Rotterdam
1:05:49
304
Wendie Kouwenhoven
Zoetermeer
1:05:51
305
Angela Giezen
Wehl
1:06:35
306
Francis Bevers
Helmond
1:07:58
307
Jos koning ter heege
Delden
1:08:05
308
Joop Vos
Helmond
1:08:31
5.1KM, BOVENREGGELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rik Spijkerman
Delden
17:45
2
Team Tjellens3
Tjellens Loopbaan Professional
18:05
3
Rudi Jansen
Markelo
18:07
4
Richard Loendersloot
Enschede
18:22
5
Bart van Zelst
Holten
19:37
6
Bernd Depenbrock
ASV Ellewick I
19:47
7
Jos Alberink
De Lutte
19:53
8
Elmar Helmich
Nijmegen
20:08
9
Rene Jansen
Renkoppellaar!
20:14
10
Bas Eeftink
Nijverdal
20:21
11
Richard Kettering
Klootviolen
20:24
12
Harald Huijssoon
Nijverdal
20:27
13
Jos Pipers
Hengelo
20:50
14
Ronald elferink
Enjoy
21:01
15
Evert Dorregeest
De Trolleys
21:07
16
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
21:10
17
Col Grootjans
Voorschoten
21:21
18
Nico van Eerden
Hengelo Ov
21:28
19
Steven Castelein
Nijmegen
21:36
20
Richard Doorduijn
Hilversum
21:47
21
Philip Whale
Tion zondaggroep 1
22:06
22
Bas Niemeijer
Markelo
22:11
23
Edwin Marsman
Lichtenvoorde
22:12
24
Ruud Grim
Lewedorp
22:22
25
Stefan Temminghoff
ASV Ellewick III
22:26
26
Bert Meijerink
Holten
22:32
27
Bert Koster
W Stars
22:37
28
Piet van Mourik
Ouwerkerk
22:41
29
Simone Boink
Stelsi
22:46
30
Wim Peters
Amersfoort
22:49
31
Sietze Hess
Lelystad
22:55
32
Daan Nieuwenhuis
Rotterdam
22:59
33
Marcel Romkes
Holten
23:00
34
Andre Blumink
Goor
23:03
35
Kees koren
Zutphen
23:09
36
Cees Koops
Holten
23:15
37
Marian van Hilst
Steenderen
23:20
38
Sietse-Jan Sietzema
Lelystad
23:22
39
Henk ten Thije Boonkkamp
Hengevelde
23:26
40
Jessica de Valk-Rosbergen
Diepenheim
23:27
41
Remy van der Beek
Enschede
23:28
42
Chris Hendriks
Lochem
23:29
43
Antoine van Brummelen
Eibergen
23:38
44
Evelien Reef
Enschede
23:44
45
Joost Hondelink
Goor
23:46
46
Herman Broekhuis
Deventer
23:55
47
Stefan Arends
Nijmegen
23:58
48
Henri Wittenberg
Lochem
24:00
49
Joost Meijers
Goor
24:05
50
Aschwiin Kelderman
Goor
24:07
51
Rudy Hulzink
Haarlo
24:08
52
Jan Stegeman
De Wijnrenners
24:09
53
Niels Korenblik
RunNie
24:09
54
Teunis Beldman
Enschede
24:10
55
Harald Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
24:12
56
Gerald Wegereef
Diepenheim
24:17
57
Ardi Roelofs
De 28-plussers
24:18
58
Marc Bakker
Markelo
24:19
59
Rutger Tuller
Hengelo Ov
24:19
60
Peter de Zeeuw
Borne
24:23
61
Herbert Krooshoop
Hengelo Ov
24:27
62
Melvin Wijlens
Haaksbergen
24:27
63
Hedwig wiggers
Hengelo Ov
24:32
64
Margret Pruim
Klazienaveen
24:33
65
Rik van Haeringen
Amsterdam
24:39
66
Henk Wichers
Holten
24:42
67
Marloes Wansink
Carpe Diem
24:44
68
Marjan Boogert
Ruurlo
24:45
69
Leon Cuypers
Hengelo
24:46
70
Arjen Hoogervorst
Hengelo Ov
24:47
71
Remco Geerdink
Goor
24:47
72
Heleen Baarslag
Nog 3/2/1 te gaan!
24:47
73
Sander Veger
vegerteam
24:55
74
Eric Gussekloo
Eibergen
24:58
75
Team Elize Visser3
Ineke Visser
24:58
76
Stefan Kampshof
Aalten
25:05
77
Frank ten Damme
Vorden
25:06
78
Marlies Bär
Jong Belegen
25:07
79
Wilfried Hartgerink
Haaksbergen
25:09
80
Brenda Manenschijn
Lelystad
25:11
81
Roy Ordelmans
Hengelo Ov
25:12
82
Thijs Ordelmans
Joa joa joa
25:12
83
Jan Manenschijn
Borne
25:13
84
Marco Arkes
Goor
25:16
85
Jos Huuskes
Goor
25:20
86
Nick Rupert
Neede
25:21
87
Rick Slaghekke
Rijssen
25:21
88
Theo Kosters
Goor
25:22
89
Dorien Klein Teeselink
Markelo
25:22
90
Corine van Sark
ROC Detailhandel Enschede
25:26
91
Rene Hoff
Holten
25:30
92
Amanda Willems
Goor
25:31
93
Andre Leunk
Markelo
25:35
94
Peter Vlaanderen
Enschede
25:35
95
Monique Kerkhoffs
Tion zondaggroep 3
25:35
96
Rinus Leistra
Goor
25:36
97
Martin haitsma
Deventer
25:40
98
Johnny Dooms
Terneuzen
25:41
99
Jan ten Damme
Vorden
25:44
100
Anita Pieper
Rijssen
25:45
101
Herben Konink
Bentelo
25:45
102
Karin Ross
ASV Ellewick II
25:45
103
Jeroen Lensen
Harbrinkhoek
25:49
104
Jan Hollak
Heino
25:49
105
Steven Keuper
Kwik Kwek en Kwak
25:49
106
Hans Roessink
Diepenheim
25:50
107
Joop Aanstoot
Hengelo Ov
25:52
108
Rene Langeslag
Almere
25:58
109
Floris Schuth
Amsterdam
25:58
110
Nico Langeslag
Oldenzaal
25:59
111
Joergen de Vries
Enschede
26:01
112
Richard Volmbroek
Hengelo Ov
26:02
113
Tanja Aanstoot
Hengelo Ov
26:02
114
Stephen Pittau
Amsterdam
26:04
115
René Oplaat
GoorMarkeloDiepenheim
26:05
116
Willem Schoterman
Goor
26:06
117
Rene Blokhorst
Hengevelde
26:12
118
Rene Nijman
Goor
26:14
119
Inez de Hoog
Bennekom
26:15
120
Debby Hargeerds
Markelo
26:15
121
Guido de Vries
Goor
26:22
122
Maurice Deunk
Diepenheim
26:23
123
Ellen van der Kooi-Bär
Oud Belegen
26:25
124
Jos Reinders
Hoge Hexel
26:33
125
Mariska Ensink
Mariska Ensink
26:36
126
Eelco Rem
Goor
26:39
127
Sabine Geerts
Eibergen
26:43
128
Arjen Reilink
Markelo
26:51
129
Yentl Hodenpijl
Sportfysioth. H.Oonk
26:51
130
Daan Haanepen
Diepenheim
26:54
131
Theo Huistede
Ambt Delden
26:56
132
Erik Meutstege
Diepenheim
26:57
133
Richard Morskieft
Bentelo
26:58
134
Sabine Veldhuis
Hengelo Ov
26:59
135
Linde Wittrock-de Jong
Goor
26:59
136
Marinus Wijlens
Neede
26:59
137
Carol Wallaart
Borculo
27:00
138
Jan ten brummelhuis
Delden
27:01
139
Wilco Wolthuis
Goor
27:03
140
Wout Klok
Goor
27:04
141
Alja Klok
Goor
27:06
142
Arjan Ruiterkamp
Markelo
27:08
143
Jan Slingerland
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
27:12
144
Emma van Mourik
Ouwerkerk
27:13
145
William Mengerink
Aalten
27:14
146
Hugo Eijkelkamp
Goor
27:17
147
Nico van Putten
Markelo
27:18
148
Andre Runneboom
Diepenheim
27:24
149
Gertjan Aarnink
Eibergen
27:28
150
Miranda Hesselink
De Wijk
27:28
151
Ronnie de Wilde
Goor
27:28
152
Francis
FraSyKi team
27:28
153
Jacoline huiskes
Hengelo Ov
27:32
154
Joyce Mulder
Dordrecht
27:34
155
Peter
Bredel Delden
27:35
156
Rob de Negro
Deventer
27:39
157
Annemarie van Ooijen
Amsterdam
27:40
158
Marjolein de Wit - Blok
Zoetermeer
27:44
159
Wim Welberg
Goor
27:45
160
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
27:57
161
Heiko Ross
ASV Ellewick VII
27:59
162
Dinant Saaltink
Haaksbergen
28:02
163
Sandra Hartgerink
Amsterdam
28:03
164
Van Dijk
Neede
28:04
165
Mirjam Leussink
Enschede
28:07
166
Marcel van Oeveren
Goor
28:14
167
Elisabeth Freriksen
Diepenheim
28:15
168
Jacqueline Broeze
The Golden Oldies
28:15
169
Marianne Hulzink
Haarlo
28:17
170
Ronald Aarts
Enschede
28:17
171
Bas Raemakers jr.
Amsterdam
28:18
172
Marleen
Girlpower
28:18
173
Ben Hofenk
Warnsveld
28:22
174
Wendy Boonk
Diepenheim
28:27
175
Sajet
Fun Team
28:29
176
Robert Stoop
Hengelo Ov
28:29
177
Lydia Haverkort
Hengelo Ov
28:30
178
Nathasja Zwier
Hengelo Ov
28:30
179
Ilonka Timmerhuis-Rothman
Goor
28:30
180
Martin Gerkes
Nijverdal
28:32
181
Bart Huiskamp
Markelo
28:34
182
Meindert ten Tije
Diepenheim
28:35
183
Henri Beverdam
Markelo
28:37
184
Merlin Bauhuis
Neede
28:37
185
Rudi Zegers
IJsselmuiden
28:41
186
Ben Timmerhuis
ABJ
28:43
187
Climmy Drostenborg
Eibergen
28:45
188
Sandra Oevering
Eibergen
28:46
189
Andre Gottemaker
Nijverdal
28:47
190
Karla de Vries
Goor
28:48
191
Marian Wegdam
Hengevelde
28:48
192
Gert Prange
Aalten
28:49
193
Vincent Kappert
Almelo
28:53
194
Marjan Grootenhuis
Erica
28:54
195
Elisabeth Braunius
Holten
28:57
196
Charlotte Prinsen
Holten
28:58
197
Jutta Tielemann
ASV Ellewick IV
29:00
198
Ellen van Kaam
GEA
29:02
199
Joke Garritsen 5km
Reggedal 1
29:05
200
Bas Raemakers sr.
Zevenaar
29:07
201
Rogier Grondman
Diepenheim
29:08
202
Jos Rutten
Familie Rutten
29:12
203
Mirjan Horstman
Goor
29:15
204
Dick van den Beld
Haarlo
29:16
205
Karin Hannink
Raalte
29:17
206
Liliane Hopstaken
Helmond
29:17
207
Dorothee Kreunen
HMH
29:18
208
alina zweers
stocreve 2015
29:24
209
Gerda Scholten
Weerselo
29:25
210
Miranda Konniger
Neede
29:27
211
Marcel Verstijnen
Tilburg
29:35
212
Wilma Hillen
Tion Zondaggroep 2
29:37
213
Herman Grootelaar
Hengelo Ov
29:41
214
Johan Aalpoel
Markelo
29:45
215
Annemieke Gr Roessink 5km
Reggedal 2
29:51
216
Jan van Lanen
Borne
30:01
217
Susanne Jongepier
Oldenzaal
30:03
218
Henk Dijkhuis
Goor
30:03
219
Elles Nijkamp
Markelo
30:05
220
Cees Vissers
.s-Hertogenbosch
30:15
221
Jolanda Rommens
Markelo
30:16
222
Irma Holterman
Haas
30:21
223
Joris Wijnen
Arnhem
30:22
224
Masja Van Loy
Goirle
30:31
225
Henny Huisken - Fleerkate
Markelo
30:31
226
Robert te Lintelo
Diepenheim
30:34
227
Karin Klein Gebbink
Groenlo
30:35
228
Jan Boink
Diepenheim
30:36
229
Jantien in Traa
DS Jeugdcommissie 1
30:42
230
Marije
Meedoen 1
30:42
231
Eline Langkamp
Langkamp Endeman
30:47
232
Rob van Oeveren
Markelo
30:52
233
Jorieke Meijerink
Team Runneboom
30:52
234
Marianne Jansen
Ai mar lol hebt
30:53
235
Caroline Meijers
Goor
30:59
236
Bertina Kuiper
Goor
30:59
237
Henk Meutstege
Diepenheim
30:59
238
Loes van Hall
Sloffertjes
31:02
239
Heinz Kulpe
Almelo
31:03
240
Astrid Runneboom
Borculo
31:18
241
Thea Rinders-van Noort
Borculo
31:18
242
Geert Ruiterkamp
Gelselaar
31:25
243
Gerwin Legtenberg
Neede
31:25
244
Maaike van de Maat
Goor
31:27
245
Manon Vos
Tiendeveen
31:32
246
Ilse ten Bulte
Vreden
31:33
247
Wilma Frans
THE RUNNING DIVA.S
31:39
248
Reinier
Metchem Team 2
31:47
249
Yvonne Veltkamp
R2Y
31:49
250
Hermien Ebbekink
Bodycheck 3
31:50
251
Hans van der Weg
Wijk aan Zee
31:52
252
Koos Jansen
Enschede
31:53
253
Joke van Egteren
De veldhoekdames
31:54
254
Wilma boonk
Wilma
31:56
255
Nicole Linderman
beweegpunt hof van twente
32:01
256
Daphne
Metchem Team 1
32:04
257
Johan van Elderen
Helmond
32:13
258
Annemien Middelhuis
Goor
32:14
259
Sandra Klaassen
Helmond
32:14
260
Elke Eijkelkamp
Goor
32:15
261
Ingrid Jansen
Rijssen
32:19
262
MG van Exel
Voorthuizen
32:31
263
Jolieke van der Rest
Amersfoort
32:31
264
Anita Liesting
Borculo
32:37
265
Willem Ketting
Markelo
32:41
266
Annette Lentelink
Das Trio
32:42
267
Van Doorn
Running lady.s
32:59
268
Martijn Wieberdink
Borne
33:00
269
Luis Depenbrock
ASV Ellewick V
33:05
270
Inge Bebseler
Obs Stedeke 1
33:12
271
Ko Stoker
Goor
33:14
272
Annet Buisman
Bodycheck 2
33:50
273
Arnold Haverkate
Goor
33:56
274
Team Meijerink2
Anja Hartgerink
34:06
275
Cornelia Claushues
ASV Ellewick VI
34:10
276
Bert Jurjens
DS Jeugdcommissie 2
34:11
277
Isabel Wolthuis
Goor
34:16
278
Douwe van Engen
Helmond
34:19
279
Team Gottemaker3
Karen Wever
34:23
280
Evelien Verheij
Vorden
34:29
281
Ilanit Roeterd
Apeldoorn
34:29
282
Rudi te Hoonte
Neede
35:00
283
Jasper Kok
Obs Stedeke 2
35:00
284
Gerhard gilbers
Varsseveld
35:01
285
Merlin Wensink
Bodycheck 4
35:03
286
Gerrie Lodeweges
the sugarladies
35:29
287
Francis Bevers
Helmond
37:00
288
Jan List
Goor
37:11
289
Esther van Wijnen
Goor
37:36
290
Angela Giezen
Wehl
37:57
291
Dirk-Jan vrielink
Delden
38:09
292
Joop Vos
Helmond
39:07
293
Vicky Kuyk
Zeist
39:51
294
Rune Koster
Zeist
39:51
295
Wendie Kouwenhoven
Zoetermeer
39:58
296
Sandra Kouwenhoven
Rotterdam
40:00
297
Ben Heering
Enter
41:08
298
Casper Kottkamp
Bodycheck 1
41:26
299
Jos koning ter heege
Delden
43:50
Uitslagen.nl
02-05-2015 15:47