Uitslagenlijst 13e Twenterand Run
Vriezenveen - Vrijdag 29 mei 2015
J-7, 1.5 KM BAMBINO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Floris Winter
Shalom school
6:19
6:17
3
Jaspers Faijer
Eltheto school
6:38
6:37
4
Silvan Dasselaar
De Regenboog
6:45
6:45
5
Mike Oudelaar
Shalom school
7:06
7:06
8
Stijn Bakhuis
Shalom school
7:13
7:11
9
Jasper Verhoef
De Regenboog
7:13
7:11
11
Teun Reimert
Shalom school
7:28
7:27
13
Job Timmers
Sint Antoniusschool
7:37
7:34
14
Thomas Dijkstra
Weemewereld
7:39
7:37
17
Tim Hondebrink
Vriezenveen
7:49
7:47
19
Maxim van Brussel
Nieuwoord
7:56
7:55
20
Gijs Gijsbers
Eltheto school
7:58
7:55
21
Floris Nijhuis
Sint Antoniusschool
7:58
7:55
23
Sebastiaan Paarhuis
Vriezenveen
8:05
7:55
24
Marijn Jansen Eupe
De Regenboog
8:11
7:59
26
Kevin van Stipriaan
Shalom school
8:13
8:11
30
Ryan Vrielink
Shalom school
8:21
8:18
31
Jasper van der Velde
Weemewereld
8:26
8:24
32
Mink van Haarst
De Regenboog
8:27
8:25
33
Corne de Boer
De Regenboog
8:28
8:17
36
Morris Lanjouw
Vriezenveen
8:31
8:28
37
Maarten Zwijze
Shalom school
8:38
8:27
39
Justin Reinink
Shalom school
8:41
8:38
41
Thomas Gijsbers
De Regenboog
8:45
8:38
42
Sieme Stoelhorst
Eltheto school
8:47
8:45
43
Luuk Roosien
Eltheto school
8:50
8:49
44
Mick Schoemaker
De Fontein
8:54
8:54
46
Teun Krommedijk
Vriezenveen
9:01
8:50
48
Stije Snippe
Shalom school
9:04
9:00
49
Siebe Nijen Twilhaar
Vriezenveen
9:10
8:57
50
Nicolai Di Gregorio
Vriezenveen
9:10
9:07
51
Rick Schoemaker
Vriezenveen
9:12
8:59
52
Gijs Wessels
Shalom school
9:13
9:10
55
Alec Oost
Sint Antoniusschool
9:17
9:14
56
Tristan Mikaj Slingerland
De Linde
9:19
9:17
58
Erek Kroezen
Shalom school
9:22
9:22
59
Enzo Schotman
De Regenboog
9:23
9:11
60
Julian Stegeman
Vriezenveen
9:24
9:18
62
Naud Meulman
Shalom school
9:30
9:29
63
Simon Jaspers Fayer
Vriezenveen
9:31
9:20
65
Florian Eggengoor
Shalom school
9:41
9:40
67
Sem Kerkdijk
Eltheto school
9:46
9:42
69
Ties Stevens
Shalom school
9:48
9:48
70
Morritz Nijhuis
Sint Antoniusschool
9:52
9:33
72
Liam van der Weide
Weemewereld
9:59
9:51
73
Wietse Mulder
Shalom school
10:06
9:45
74
Bram Koerssen
De Regenboog
10:06
9:52
75
Wessel Vrielink
Shalom school
10:10
10:05
80
Guus Marissen
De Regenboog
10:13
10:00
84
Tim de Graaff
Rehobothschool
10:28
10:23
85
Douwe Smelt
Eltheto school
10:30
10:17
88
Auke Schoemaker
Weemewereld
10:40
10:33
89
Tijmen Abbink
Shalom school
10:46
10:44
90
Mick Botter
Eltheto school
10:49
10:34
93
Jesse Toeters
Shalom school
10:52
10:38
96
Nout Leemhuis
Eltheto school
11:02
10:45
97
Boaz Goossen
Rehobothschool
11:06
10:53
101
Joas Waterink
De Regenboog
11:20
11:17
102
Lars Reinink
Shalom school
11:27
11:10
103
Simon Minkjan
Shalom school
11:30
11:25
104
Stef Vrielink
Shalom school
11:30
11:24
105
Deon Nijland
Eltheto school
11:31
11:16
107
Nathan Sanders
Shalom school
11:33
11:12
109
Sven van der Veen
De Regenboog
11:49
11:43
110
Jurgen Dasselaar
De Regenboog
11:54
11:48
111
Suze Voortman
Eltheto school
11:55
11:39
114
Gijs van Goozen
De Regenboog
12:02
11:49
115
Thijs van Dorth
Eltheto school
12:02
11:40
116
Boris Bosboom
Eltheto school
12:09
11:52
117
Thijmen Zandbergen
Shalom school
12:13
12:07
118
Steijn Stegeman
Weemewereld
12:16
12:04
121
Brian Reinink
Shalom school
12:40
12:39
123
Boaz Schonewille
Eltheto school
12:45
12:33
125
Antony Kroezen
Shalom school
13:04
13:04
126
Nathan Aalderink
De Regenboog
13:31
13:10
129
Chris ter Braak
De Regenboog
14:08
13:56
131
Michiel Toeters
Vriezenveen
14:23
14:10
M-7, 1.5 KM BAMBINO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlou Huijssoon
Nijverdal
6:59
6:59
2
Marije van der Kolk
Weemewereld
7:10
7:08
3
Jette Vrielink
Vriezenveen
7:18
7:18
5
Lotte van Sermondt
Shalom school
7:56
7:55
6
Fleur Aalderink
Shalom school
8:20
8:19
8
Zoë Vrielink
Shalom school
8:27
8:24
9
Juliette Bom
Eltheto school
8:31
8:29
10
Romee Folbert
Shalom school
8:32
8:28
11
Sue Miltenburg
Shalom school
8:48
8:47
12
Anouk van Stipriaan
Shalom school
8:53
8:51
13
Jette van Losser
De Regenboog
9:00
8:56
14
Tessa de Vries
De Regenboog
9:00
8:53
15
Kirsten van Stipriaan
Shalom school
9:05
9:03
17
Dana Dekker
Eltheto school
9:15
9:12
18
Marliek Eshuis
Eltheto school
9:20
9:16
19
Lian Eggengoor
Eltheto school
9:21
9:16
20
Elisabeth Boon
Weemewereld
9:21
9:13
25
Fiona Torchalski
Rehobothschool
9:26
9:23
26
Tamar van Losser
De Regenboog
9:27
9:14
27
Alexandra Boon
Weemewereld
9:29
9:21
29
Thalycia Hendriks
Eltheto school
9:31
9:30
31
Valerie Beuker
Shalom school
9:52
9:32
32
Maureen Lamberts
Vriezenveen
9:59
9:49
33
Lieke Wessels
Shalom school
10:08
10:04
34
Hanna Piksen
Shalom school
10:09
9:59
35
Carlijn Volmer
Weemewereld
10:10
10:09
36
Jette Schottert
Shalom school
10:11
10:06
37
Laura Di Gregorio
Vriezenveen
10:15
10:14
38
Camelia Kruiskamp
Shalom school
10:17
10:13
39
Carmen Keus
Eltheto school
10:21
10:13
41
Lotte ter Steeg
Vriezenveen
10:22
10:21
42
Ilse Dasselaar
De Regenboog
10:23
10:13
44
Karen Slettenhaar
Eltheto school
10:34
10:30
45
Merle Staal
Eltheto school
10:34
10:31
47
Alissa Schoemaker
Weemewereld
10:43
10:42
48
Floortje van Regteren
Shalom school
10:48
10:46
49
Danique Bramer
De Regenboog
10:49
10:41
50
Feline Kenkhuis
Eltheto school
10:53
10:36
52
Miriam Goossen
Shalom school
10:57
10:40
53
Jet van Nieuwland
Weemewereld
11:01
10:59
54
Zara Timmerhuis
Vriezenveen
11:04
10:44
55
Noortje Schreur
Eltheto school
11:06
11:03
59
Melanie ter Braakv
De Regenboog
11:10
10:58
60
Sophie Heuver
De Regenboog
11:11
10:56
63
Merel Kienhuis
Sint Antoniusschool
11:14
10:54
66
Noor Eshuis
Eltheto school
11:21
11:13
68
Meis Quane
Sint Antoniusschool
11:22
11:02
69
Kathelijne Bom
Eltheto school
11:24
11:15
72
Renske Toeters
Shalom school
11:43
11:30
73
Aniek Dasselaar
Rehobothschool
11:43
11:31
74
Malou van der veen
De Regenboog
11:52
11:50
75
Florien Schumer
Shalom school
11:54
11:46
78
Eva Menkveld
Shalom school
12:17
12:00
79
Femke Meijers
Shalom school
12:18
12:13
80
Tess Dasselaar
Eltheto school
12:22
12:02
84
Florien Zandbergen
Shalom school
13:09
13:04
85
Larissa Van Poll
Eltheto school
13:11
13:08
86
Britt Dasselaar
Eltheto school
13:22
13:02
89
Laura Slettenhaar
Eltheto school
13:47
13:39
8+, 1.5 KM BAMBINO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
J-12, 2.5 KM SCHOLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niek Eshuis
Eltheto school
9:43
9:42
3
Wouter Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
9:45
9:44
4
Frank Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
10:00
9:59
6
Olaf de Lange
Shalom school
10:22
10:20
7
Jillis Goubeek
Shalom school
10:24
10:22
13
Wessel Dommerholt
Vriezenveen
10:52
10:49
16
Joas Heersink
Shalom school
10:58
10:56
18
Jaap Quaink
Sint Antoniusschool
10:58
10:58
19
Maarten Kleinhalle
Eltheto school
11:02
10:57
21
Han Scherphof
De Regenboog
11:03
10:57
22
Boris Geissler
Weemewereld
11:03
10:43
27
Olivier Bosboom
Eltheto school
11:17
11:13
29
Mathijs Eshuis
Vriezenveen
11:30
11:28
31
Matthijs Aalderink
Shalom school
11:35
11:33
32
Valentijn Bramer
Weemewereld
11:36
11:34
33
Daan Scherphof
De Regenboog
11:38
11:33
35
Mikel Berents
Willibrordusschool
11:47
11:42
36
Mil Schipper
Eltheto school
11:48
11:46
40
Remco Nijenhuis
Vriezenveen
11:53
11:38
41
Thom Bakhuis
Shalom school
11:54
11:50
44
Tieme Dommerholt
Shalom school
11:58
11:56
46
Steven Tijhof
Shalom school
12:02
11:54
47
Rick Dasselaar
De Regenboog
12:04
12:03
48
Wander Holland
Vriezenveen
12:04
12:01
49
Rutger Evertse
Shalom school
12:06
11:58
50
Harmen Marsman
De Regenboog
12:07
12:01
55
Jeroen Dasselaar
Shalom school
12:22
12:19
62
Herbert Dasselaar
De Regenboog
12:44
12:40
66
Tijn de Lange
Shalom school
12:47
12:45
67
Nick Hesselink
Vriezenveen
12:48
12:34
71
Dirk Vugteveen
Vriezenveen
12:50
12:46
72
Ryan Folbert
Shalom school
12:51
12:43
73
Quinten van den Berg
Shalom school
12:51
12:39
74
Hidde Buter
Rehobothschool
12:51
12:50
75
Pieter Kleinhalle
Eltheto school
12:53
12:49
79
Douwe Jansen Eupe
De Regenboog
13:11
13:10
81
Jorn Ramerman
Eltheto school
13:13
13:05
86
Bram Wilharms
Shalom school
13:29
13:26
87
Mees Japer Faijer
Vriezenveen
13:31
13:26
88
Bart Webbink
Eltheto school
13:33
13:30
90
Milan Nijen Twilhaar
Vriezenveen
13:34
13:28
92
Silke Kalsbeek
Vriezenveen
13:39
13:33
94
Finn van Haarst
De Regenboog
13:52
13:43
95
Mees Bekke
Sint Antoniusschool
13:57
13:44
96
Jorn de Jong
Sint Antoniusschool
13:58
13:45
97
Jesse Hakkers
Shalom school
13:58
13:49
98
Bo Schottert
Shalom school
13:58
13:54
99
Loic Hospers
Eltheto school
13:59
13:51
100
Christiaan Meeulenbeld
De Regenboog
14:00
13:57
101
Ruben Wessels
Shalom school
14:00
13:55
102
Bram Bramer
Sint Antoniusschool
14:05
13:51
103
Silke de Swart
Vriezenveen
14:07
14:03
104
Kjell Stegehuis
Shalom school
14:15
14:06
105
Nathan Spenkelink
Rehobothschool
14:17
14:05
106
Ruben Aalderink
De Regenboog
14:18
14:17
108
Diego Schipper
Eltheto school
14:26
14:23
111
Nout Ramerman
Eltheto school
14:32
14:19
112
Milan Leushuis
Vriezenveen
14:33
14:31
113
Jarmen Hakkers
Vriezenveen
14:45
14:41
115
Jeffrey Tijhof
Rehobothschool
14:48
14:34
116
Mempelenberg
Shalom school
14:51
14:46
117
Jurre van Nieuwland
Weemewereld
14:53
14:51
118
Lorenzo Elstgeest
Sint Antoniusschool
14:53
14:50
119
Erza van de Fliert
Eltheto school
15:01
14:48
121
Christian Pellicaan
De Regenboog
15:05
15:01
125
Hielke Schoemaker
Weemewereld
15:31
15:29
127
Jurre Nijen Twilhaar
Vriezenveen
15:34
15:25
128
Joel de Graaff
Rehobothschool
15:37
15:18
129
Jip van den Belt
Shalom school
15:44
15:40
130
Diederik ter Steeg
Vriezenveen
15:44
15:41
131
Just Aalderink
Shalom school
15:45
15:43
134
Michel Hesselink
Vriezenveen
16:06
15:52
136
Tom Zwiers
Sint Antoniusschool
16:08
16:01
137
Levi Barkel
Sint Antoniusschool
16:17
16:15
138
Joey Hendriks
Eltheto school
16:17
16:11
141
Thijmen Schipdam
Eltheto school
16:22
16:17
142
Wouter Smelt
Shalom school
16:31
16:17
143
Justin Sanders
Shalom school
16:36
16:29
144
Jurgen Smelt
Shalom school
16:54
16:43
145
Marnix Romein
Shalom school
16:55
16:41
146
Matthijs Smelt
Shalom school
17:03
16:50
147
Milan Nijenhuis
Vriezenveen
17:06
16:52
148
Marijn Kippers
Eltheto school
17:08
16:56
149
Jonathan Goossen
Rehobothschool
17:12
16:57
152
Thijmen Langeler
Shalom school
17:20
17:11
153
Joost Kenkhuis
Eltheto school
17:22
17:17
156
Sem Hilbrink
Shalom school
17:34
17:26
157
Marit Benus
Eltheto school
18:04
18:00
158
Lucas de Vries
De Regenboog
18:10
18:04
159
Joep Marissen
De Regenboog
18:11
18:04
160
Wiljan Scherphof
De Regenboog
19:13
19:08
161
Bryan Hoekstein
Vriezenveen
19:15
18:57
162
Thomas Dekker
Rehobothschool
19:30
19:23
163
Jorian Evers
Shalom school
20:26
20:11
164
Thijs ter Braak
De Sleutel
20:48
20:42
M-12, 2.5 KM SCHOLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Susanne Wessels
Eltheto school
11:42
11:35
5
Eline van Losser
De Regenboog
11:58
11:56
6
Kirsten Schaap
Vriezenveen
12:04
11:54
8
Floor Wessels
De Regenboog
12:09
12:05
9
Emma Roelofsen
De Regenboog
12:14
12:11
11
Maartje Roelofsen
De Regenboog
12:21
12:19
12
Hanne Eshuis
Eltheto school
12:24
12:23
13
Lynn Dekker
Eltheto school
12:29
12:17
14
Marie-Elise Visser
Shalom school
12:32
12:24
15
Lotte Prins
Eltheto school
12:34
12:29
17
Chantal Schoonewille
Almelo
12:38
12:29
20
Mette Dommerholt
Shalom school
13:10
13:07
21
Meike Wilharms
Shalom school
13:14
13:14
22
Noortje Wessels
Eltheto school
13:14
13:13
23
Renske Wilharms
De Fontein
13:25
13:13
27
Elene Hospers
Eltheto school
13:39
13:32
28
Indy Schoemaker
Vriezenveen
13:40
13:38
29
Marouscha Schipper
Eltheto school
13:40
13:34
30
Lieke Schipper
Shalom school
13:46
13:42
31
Sarah van der Weide
Weemewereld
13:46
13:44
32
Madelief Bramer
Weemewereld
13:47
13:45
33
Emely Di Gregerio
Vriezenveen
13:47
13:37
35
Myrle Vossebeld
Weemewereld
13:51
13:47
37
Mette Stoelhorst
Eltheto school
13:52
13:48
38
Renske van der Kolk
Weemewereld
13:52
13:50
39
Wies Quaink
Sint Antoniusschool
13:58
13:48
40
Lisette aalderink
De Regenboog
14:04
14:03
41
Myrthe Kerkdijk
Eltheto school
14:04
13:56
42
Sophie Hospers
Sint Antoniusschool
14:06
13:56
44
Tara Olthof
Eltheto school
14:12
14:07
46
Britt Jaspers Faijer
Vriezenveen
14:13
14:08
49
Jolien Horstink
Vriezenveen
14:19
14:06
50
Sterre van Haarst
De Regenboog
14:22
14:20
51
Anke Meijers
Shalom school
14:25
14:23
54
Laurie Beuker
Shalom school
14:27
14:22
55
Emma van Regteren
Shalom school
14:29
14:28
56
Jasmijn van Sermondt
Shalom school
14:29
14:29
57
Fien Krommendijk
Vriezenveen
14:37
14:30
59
Seline Oudelaar
Shalom school
14:39
14:37
61
Maartje Hilbrink
Shalom school
14:39
14:39
63
Isa Krommendijk
Vriezenveen
14:43
14:36
64
Iris Jansen Eupe
De Regenboog
14:51
14:50
66
Anna Kleinjan
Shalom school
14:55
14:48
67
Roos Geisseler
Weemewereld
14:56
14:37
70
Naomi Nijkamp
De Regenboog
15:01
14:54
71
Angelina Neurink
Eltheto school
15:02
14:55
72
Lynn Botter
Eltheto school
15:07
14:56
74
Jasmijn Smelt
Shalom school
15:11
15:06
75
Donna Hospers
Shalom school
15:14
15:06
76
Janneke Pool
Shalom school
15:15
15:07
77
Marlon Smelt
Sint Antoniusschool
15:17
15:03
79
Lotte Bramer
Sint Antoniusschool
15:19
15:05
80
Lynn van der Cozijne
Shalom school
15:20
15:18
81
Lauren Eshuis
Shalom school
15:21
15:19
82
Suzan Aalderink
Eltheto school
15:26
15:18
83
Lieke Kienhuis
Sint Antoniusschool
15:33
15:23
84
Anne de Jong
Sint Antoniusschool
15:41
15:28
86
Imke Kerkdijk
Rehobothschool
15:52
15:40
88
Lisa van der Kolk
Shalom school
15:53
15:43
89
Lieke Vrielink
Vriezenveen
15:53
15:52
90
Lieke Hesselink
Vriezenveen
15:55
15:40
91
Evie Stegehuis
Shalom school
15:55
15:46
92
Manouk Schumer
Shalom school
15:55
15:41
93
Imre van Brussel
Nieuwoord
15:56
15:53
94
Martha Pronczuk
Shalom school
15:56
15:46
95
Florien Bosman
Vriezenveen
15:56
15:42
96
Chantal Hulter
Shalom school
15:57
15:47
100
Eline Ekkel
Rehobothschool
16:07
16:01
102
Lotte Braker
Shalom school
16:14
16:00
104
Madé Letteboer
Vriezenveen
16:17
16:00
105
Valerie Letteboer
Vriezenveen
16:18
16:03
106
Lienke Schoemaker
Vriezenveen
16:19
16:10
107
Madelon Kerkdijk
Vriezenveen
16:21
16:05
108
Linde Koelewijn
Oranjeschool
16:22
16:03
109
Isa Mekenkamp
Rehobothschool
16:22
16:05
114
Madee Smelt
Eltheto school
16:38
16:26
116
Danielle Borger
Shalom school
16:45
16:38
118
Bente Oudelaar
Shalom school
16:51
16:45
119
Aurelie Slot
Eltheto school
16:57
16:49
120
Anne-Lynn Dekker
Vriezenveen
16:58
16:49
121
Yinte Nijzink
Shalom school
17:04
17:00
122
Pleun Piksen
Shalom school
17:04
17:00
123
Nina Schoemaker
Vriezenveen
17:13
17:09
125
Lynn Brughuis
Shalom school
17:17
17:09
128
Yvon Goosselink
Eltheto school
17:21
17:11
129
Floor Lemans
Rehobothschool
17:21
17:09
130
Sophie Voortman
Eltheto school
17:21
17:09
132
Nanieke Pape
Shalom school
17:28
17:22
133
Noortje Lemans
Vriezenveen
17:35
17:21
135
Esmee de Jonge
Vriezenveen
17:36
17:25
138
Marlou Eggengoor
Eltheto school
17:37
17:28
141
Solene van der Kolk
Shalom school
17:46
17:36
142
Madeline Pretty
Shalom school
17:48
17:47
143
Tessa Kruiskamp
Shalom school
17:52
17:43
145
Sophia Schipdam
Eltheto school
18:02
17:48
146
Suze Hagedoorn
Eltheto school
18:04
18:00
147
Linda Boldewijn
Vriezenveen
18:07
18:02
148
Maaike Schipper
Vriezenveen
18:13
18:02
149
Liz Timmerhuis
Vriezenveen
18:13
18:02
152
Rayel Wanschers
Vriezenveen
18:59
18:52
153
Pascalle Jonker
Sint Antoniusschool
19:00
18:54
155
Amke Menkveld
Shalom school
19:25
19:15
157
Amber Kerkdijk
Eltheto school
19:32
19:25
158
Meike Meulman
Shalom school
19:32
19:26
159
Floor Slaghuis
Shalom school
19:32
19:27
160
Puck Slaghuis
Shalom school
19:33
19:27
161
Nadine Dasselaar
Rehobothschool
19:34
19:15
162
Famke Vugteveen
Vriezenveen
19:34
19:25
163
Priscilla Barkel
Sint Antoniusschool
19:50
19:39
164
Rozelien Dasselaar
Rehobothschool
20:06
19:52
165
Deborah Schooten
Vriezenveen
20:06
20:06
166
Danique Dekker
Vriezenveen
20:06
19:52
167
Lissa Tempert
Rehobothschool
20:06
19:53
168
Nina Ibbenhorst
Vriezenveen
20:20
20:04
169
Myrthe Tijhof
Rehobothschool
20:21
20:08
171
Romy Schoenmaker
Eltheto school
20:59
20:40
172
Bente Schoenmaker
Eltheto school
21:15
20:56
175
Britt Engbers
Shalom school
23:23
23:13
HSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gert-Jan Stevens
Hoogeveen
15:35
15:34
2
Danny Koppelman
Step-One Borne
15:40
15:39
4
Thijs Theunissen
Hengelo Ov
15:58
15:55
5
Hilco Huisjes
Step-One Borne
16:10
16:09
6
Jorn Jansman
Berkhof Sport & Bewegen
17:09
17:08
7
Jasper te Walvaart
Vroomshoop
17:21
17:19
8
Martijn Kolkman
Vriezenveen
17:23
17:22
10
Mark Spang
Studiecentrum Checkpoint
17:35
17:34
11
Ruben Koppelman
Step-One Borne
17:50
17:49
12
Robert Gerritsen
Vroomshoop
17:50
17:47
13
Sven Folbert
Keus & Mollink
17:56
17:43
15
Edwin Berkhof
Berkhof Sport & Bewegen
18:02
18:01
16
Dinand Hankamp
Gemeente Twenterand
18:03
18:01
17
Marthijs ter Haar
Vriezenveen
18:29
18:29
18
Robert-Jan Wolters
Studiecentrum Checkpoint
18:39
18:38
19
Peter Oldenhuis
Berkhof Sport & Bewegen
18:44
18:40
20
Henk Jan Otten
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
18:45
18:42
21
Michel Platjes
Berkhof Sport & Bewegen
18:52
18:45
23
Robbin Schulenburg
Rijssen
18:58
18:52
24
Marcel Smelt
Tean Fysio Twenterand
19:08
19:05
26
Patrick Webbink
Vriezenveen
19:18
19:11
28
Davey Fokkert
Noordik Almelo
19:22
18:54
29
Maarten ten Brinke
Tean Fysio Twenterand
19:22
19:06
31
Sven Boerkamp
Rabobank NW Twente - 2
19:24
19:22
32
Harold van den Enk
Rabobank NW Twente - 1
19:25
19:23
33
Bas Hupjé
Brinks Metaal - 2
19:25
19:21
35
Stef Oude Hendriksman
Rekos Almelo BV -2
19:30
19:17
36
Lars Knol
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
19:33
19:31
38
Michel Smit
Aannemersbedrijf Bramer BV
19:37
19:10
40
Jan-Maarten Lubbers
Rijssen
19:39
19:35
41
Lars Bove
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
19:46
19:42
42
Pascal Harmsen
De Vriezenhof
19:53
19:51
46
Dave Klos
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
20:16
20:00
47
Jeroen Schappink
Marienberg
20:16
20:04
49
Jan Jansen
Aannemersbedrijf Bramer BV
20:19
20:15
50
Nick Thijs
Rekos Almelo BV -2
20:24
20:10
53
Tobias Noppers
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
20:28
20:13
54
Harno Korblet
Witte van Moort -1
20:36
20:19
55
Tobias van Rees
Vriezenveen
20:37
20:30
57
Bram Romkes
basisschool Shalom
20:50
20:41
58
Gerbrand Hessing
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
20:53
20:48
59
Jan Meijerink
Studiecentrum Checkpoint
20:54
20:51
60
Jan Kamermans
De Sportfabriek - 3
21:01
20:20
62
Gido Scherphof
Vriezenveen
21:10
21:07
64
Han Damhuis
Rekos Almelo BV -2
21:12
20:58
66
Roland Zwiggelaar
Tean Fysio Twenterand
21:18
21:03
67
Bastiaan Kenkhuis
Vriezenveen
21:19
21:11
69
Marthijs Stoevelaar
Rekos Almelo BV -2
21:21
21:10
70
Lars van het Laar
Vriezenveen
21:23
20:37
72
Johnny Hekkema
Bruna Vriezenveen -1
21:28
21:24
73
Jeroen ten Broeke
Witte van Moort -2
21:28
21:10
75
Hidde Boers
Keus & Mollink
21:32
21:21
78
Henk-Jan Scherphof
Vriezenveen
21:36
20:49
80
Remco Bos
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
21:37
21:32
81
Wouter Kranenburg
Bruna Vriezenveen -1
21:37
21:34
86
Alexander Oosterveen
Ommen
21:59
21:40
90
Henri te Velde
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
22:11
21:51
91
Bjorn Hegeman
Clinics AV-Twenterand
22:12
21:56
94
Melle de Haan
basisschool Shalom
22:14
22:03
95
Toon Quaink
Sint Antoniusschool
22:16
22:04
97
John Poelarends
Vroomshoop
22:18
22:14
100
Matthew Milner
Vriezenveen
22:22
22:14
101
Jeroen Janssen
Aannemersbedrijf Bramer BV
22:33
22:08
102
Rolf Abbink
Tean Fysio Twenterand
22:37
22:22
104
Jeroen Dasselaar
Vriezenveen
22:38
22:01
108
Reggy Schotman
Witte van Moort -1
22:47
22:33
109
Michel Overweg
Vriezenveen
22:49
22:13
110
Robert Reimert
Vriezenveen
22:49
22:19
111
Werner Peters
Rabobank NW Twente - 3
22:50
22:08
112
Berto Ibbenhorst
Vriezenveen
22:53
22:36
115
Renco Paarhuis
Aannemersbedrijf Bramer BV
23:00
22:37
116
Rudy Platenkamp
Vriezenveen
23:04
23:00
117
Maikel Hammink
Vriezenveen
23:04
22:27
119
Gerrit Meijerink
CSG het Noordik -1
23:16
22:53
121
Bas Koppelman
Noordik Almelo
23:21
22:52
122
Stephan Nieuwenhuis
Noordik Almelo
23:22
22:53
124
Jan Dirk Vossebelt
Rijssen
23:25
22:53
126
Raymond Steenwelle
CSG het Noordik -2
23:34
23:04
129
Herwin Hazeleger
Barneveld
23:43
22:59
130
Stephan Jaspers Faijer
Vriezenveen
23:45
23:03
131
Gerke Pijffers
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
23:45
23:26
133
Frank Smelt
Rabobank NW Twente - 1
23:47
23:35
134
Robert Gerrits
Daarlerveen
23:47
23:45
138
Paul Osenga
Witte van Moort -1
24:02
23:31
139
Danny Waterink
Studiecentrum Checkpoint
24:08
24:04
140
Maurits de Jong
Vriezenveen
24:13
23:17
142
Luuk Schoonewille
Sint Antoniusschool
24:21
24:04
143
Onno Kunst
Witte van Moort -3
24:21
23:57
144
Kasper Meijerink
Gemeente Twenterand
24:24
23:46
145
Robin Geerdink
Rabobank NW Twente - 3
24:30
23:46
146
Heinz Kulpe
Rekos Almelo BV -2
24:37
24:22
151
Dirk Scherphof
Vriezenveen
24:57
24:55
152
Hugo Antonijs
De Vriezenhof
25:01
24:38
156
Gerrit Lemans
CSG het Noordik -1
25:14
24:42
157
Joran Hoff
Technology Unlimited
25:15
24:23
158
Peter Greven
CSG het Noordik -1
25:22
24:56
161
Patrick Frederiks
AS Paint - 2
25:33
25:10
164
Thomas Tempert
Vriezenveen
25:45
25:03
165
Eleon Scholten
Bouwmarkt Vriezenveen BV
25:49
25:25
167
Matthijs Laarman
Vriezenveen
25:59
25:42
168
Alexander Wessels
Nijverdal
26:10
25:40
169
Christian van Dijk
AST Vriezenveen
26:11
25:28
172
John de Jager
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
26:35
25:44
174
Bjorn Wilbrink
Vriezenveen
26:50
26:03
177
Henk Olink
Deterink Bank Verz. Hypotheken -1
26:56
26:04
178
Jeffrey Huiskes
Bouwmarkt Vriezenveen BV
27:00
26:38
179
Ralph Geerdink
Deterink Bank Verz. Hypotheken -1
27:08
26:15
180
Jos Bosch
Technology Unlimited
27:11
26:19
181
Rob Oosting
Technology Unlimited
27:15
26:23
182
Ingmar Kobes
Keus & Mollink
27:35
26:54
186
Mart Scherphof
Vriezenveen
27:58
27:55
187
Roberto Frederiks
Enschede
28:08
27:46
188
Joran Jasper
Noordik Almelo
28:28
27:56
189
Gerben Hospers
Vriezenveen
28:35
27:54
191
Jeffrey Dommerholt
AS Paint - 1
28:40
28:18
193
Jelle de Wilde
Noordik Almelo
28:58
28:28
194
Mathijs Klein Bruinink
Vriezenveen
29:00
28:18
195
Bob van Dijk
AST Vriezenveen
29:05
28:16
199
Sander Leemhuis
CSG het Noordik -2
30:28
29:57
200
Gerwin Teunis
Twentepoort Logistiek BV
30:29
29:39
201
Martin Noeverman
Twentepoort Logistiek BV
30:29
29:40
202
Bart Companjen
Rekos Almelo BV -3
30:32
30:19
206
Wesley Zandbergen
Vroomshoop
31:26
30:34
207
Edwin ter Braak
Technology Unlimited
31:29
30:36
209
Marco Wilharms
Vriezenveen
33:06
32:33
210
Michell Schoemaker
Vriezenveen
33:36
32:46
213
Richard Loendersloot
Enschede
38:02
37:06
H40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
16:15
16:13
3
Lars Smit
Tean Fysio Twenterand
18:31
18:30
8
Mickel Zandink
Vriezenveen
19:31
19:28
10
Jan Heuver
Brinks Metaal - 2
19:56
19:49
13
Andre Gorter
Aannemersbedrijf Bramer BV
20:48
20:40
14
Bertil Wessels
Gemeente Twenterand
20:58
20:53
19
Jan Scherphof
Brinks Metaal - 1
21:48
21:22
27
Erik Koops
Witte van Moort -3
22:48
22:29
28
Ruurd Klaver
Gemeente Twenterand
22:48
22:43
29
Louis Goudbeek
Vriezenveen
22:55
22:52
30
Emilio Gil
Rabobank NW Twente - 1
22:55
22:43
32
Gerard Hengstman
Witte van Moort -2
22:59
22:17
33
Arjan Smit
Rabobank NW Twente - 1
23:03
22:17
34
Leonard te Wierik
Witte van Moort -1
23:25
23:10
36
Theo Mollink
De Vriezenhof
23:31
23:09
37
Gert Poelman
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
23:44
23:30
38
Han Klinkien
Witte van Moort -2
23:48
23:33
40
Pieter de Haan
basisschool Shalom
23:51
23:51
43
Gerrit Schoonewille
Brinks Metaal - 1
24:06
23:48
44
Andre Schonewille
Vriezenveen
24:08
23:54
45
F. Jasper Fayer
Vriezenveen
24:13
23:21
49
Herman Nieuwlaar
Bouwmarkt Vriezenveen BV
24:45
24:21
50
Dick Wessels
Grand Café Seven
24:56
24:40
51
Tom Vollering
Clinics AV-Twenterand
25:03
24:47
52
Christian Gritter
Brinks Metaal - 2
25:07
24:27
54
Alex Vrielink
Witte van Moort -3
25:51
25:18
55
Henk Kolkman
Bouwmarkt Vriezenveen BV
25:52
25:29
58
Ernst-Jan Nijkamp
Witte van Moort -3
26:47
26:25
59
Klaas de Groot
Vriezenveen
26:48
26:20
61
Frank Scholten
Rekos Almelo BV -3
27:00
26:48
62
Michael Niemans
Vriezenveen
27:07
27:04
64
Jan Oolbekkink
Keus & Mollink
27:11
26:28
66
Casper Nijenhuis
Technology Unlimited
27:15
26:22
68
Jules van Straaten
Wierden
27:48
27:23
69
Erik Spalink
Rekos Almelo BV -3
27:53
27:36
71
Richard Kortenhoeven
Wierden
28:58
28:16
72
Abby Pattipelohy
Technology Unlimited
29:09
28:17
73
Martin van Goor
Clinics AV-Twenterand
29:09
28:39
74
Peter Beernink
Brinks Metaal - 2
29:14
29:14
77
Arjan Scherphof
Vriezenveen
29:56
29:53
79
Erik Smoes
Technology Unlimited
30:36
29:43
81
Daniel Evers
Technology Unlimited
30:44
29:51
82
Jan Kulpe
Rekos Almelo BV -3
31:06
30:54
83
Dinand Letteboer
Witte van Moort -3
31:10
30:30
85
Edwin van Brugge
Ridderkerk
32:38
31:53
86
Heini Veneberg
Vriezenveen
34:14
33:58
H50+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Albert Oldehinkel
Radewijk
18:00
17:58
4
Roelof Hutten
Bruchterveld
18:48
18:45
8
Teun Biglaar
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
20:19
20:16
9
Jan Hankamp
Gemeente Twenterand
20:47
20:43
11
Antoon Huisintveld
Sibculo
21:14
21:09
12
Roelof van der Velde
Daarlerveen
21:22
21:13
13
Henk Jan Smedema
basisschool Shalom
21:24
21:12
14
Geert Berkhof
Berkhof Sport & Bewegen
21:46
21:39
19
Harrie Platenkamp
Langeveen
24:07
23:56
21
Allard Meijerink
Gemeente Twenterand
24:27
23:49
24
Jan Bove
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
24:51
24:46
30
Henk Hegeman
Clinics AV-Twenterand
26:19
26:04
32
Alfons Kootstra
Rabobank NW Twente - 2
26:31
26:16
38
Jan Wiltvank
Witte van Moort -2
27:19
26:48
39
Martin Boswinkel
Vriezenveen
27:26
26:41
40
Jos Platenkamp
Clinics AV-Twenterand
27:37
27:14
41
Daan Meijerink
Witte van Moort -2
27:46
27:12
42
Ben Korenblik
Rekos Almelo BV -3
27:50
27:37
43
Eppo Botter
Brinks Metaal - 1
28:03
27:24
48
Hillebrand Snip
Vroomshoop
29:04
28:20
49
Wim de Goeijen
Vriezenveen
29:04
28:27
51
Hans Hoogenraad
Vriezenveen
29:21
28:37
55
Gerrit Otten
Clinics AV-Twenterand
31:26
30:56
59
Jan van Gils
Gemeente Twenterand
34:00
34:00
H60+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim (Dui)
20:08
20:05
2
Henk Aalderink
Witte van Moort -1
20:49
20:47
10
Bob van den Heuvel
Bruna Vriezenveen -2
30:54
30:48
12
Max van Beurden
Vroomshoop
31:41
31:12
DSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Kelly van den Heuvel
Bruna Vriezenveen -1
19:08
19:06
3
Sanne Averesch
Grand Café Seven
19:20
19:19
4
Marsha Borkent
Vriezenveen
19:33
19:17
5
Henrieke Krommendijk
Nijverdal
19:33
19:32
8
Marlot Bruggink
Grand Café Seven
20:01
19:59
9
Kilian Smelt
De Sportfabriek - 3
21:17
20:39
12
Jacqueline van Riele
Nijverdal
21:27
21:21
14
Sidney Prins
De Sportfabriek - 1
21:57
21:53
15
Moniek van Buren-Bouwhuis
Rabobank NW Twente - 1
22:03
21:50
16
Margreet Nijboer
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
22:30
22:23
17
Marli ter Heijne
CSG het Noordik -1
22:30
22:02
18
Johanne Dekker
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
22:30
22:13
20
Gerlinda Kuilder
Vroomshoop
22:49
22:32
21
Trudie Koutstaal
De Vriezenhof
22:56
22:53
22
Harriët ter Harmsel
Rijssen
23:01
22:50
23
Willemijn ter Harmsel
Rijssen
23:17
23:06
24
Sjoukje Berkhof
Vriezenveen
23:19
23:02
25
Henrieke Huisjes
Daarlerveen
23:20
23:15
26
Rolinde Middeljans
Wierden
23:33
23:09
27
Willeke vd Schootbrugge
Almelo
23:34
23:34
28
Annelore Krahwinkel
Vroomshoop
24:05
23:55
30
Melissa van der Molen
Vroomshoop
24:20
24:20
31
Ramona van der Molen
Vroomshoop
24:20
24:20
34
Andrea Engberts
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
24:36
24:20
36
Alide Zijlstra
Clinics AV-Twenterand
25:01
24:45
38
Bertine Goudbeek
De Vriezenhof
25:06
25:03
40
Lorraine Kwintenberg
Rijssen
25:14
24:49
41
Angelique Schutte
Vroomshoop
25:18
24:21
42
Manon Post
CSG het Noordik -1
25:23
24:57
43
Merlin Leussink
Deterink Bank Verz. Hypotheken -2
25:27
24:32
45
Joyce Leussink
Deterink Bank Verz. Hypotheken -2
25:30
24:35
47
Daphne Koppelman
Rekos Almelo BV -1
25:34
25:22
54
Manon Meijerink
Vriezenveen
26:11
26:01
57
Lisanne Dubbink
Vriezenveen
26:29
25:43
60
Lindsay Leussink
Deterink Bank Verz. Hypotheken -2
26:39
25:45
61
Christy Meijerink
Vroomshoop
26:48
26:38
66
Annemiek Kunst
Daarlerveen
27:24
27:04
67
Kim van der Vlist
CSG het Noordik -2
27:25
26:58
68
Charinda Reiber
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
27:26
26:38
69
Femke Kroeze
Rabobank NW Twente - 3
27:26
26:41
70
Lonneke Boswinkel
Vriezenveen
27:26
26:41
71
Tallechien Lohuis
Nijverdal
27:27
26:54
72
Marieke Ligtenberg
Clinics AV-Twenterand
27:30
27:10
73
Emma Korterik
Rabobank NW Twente - 2
27:32
26:48
74
Joyce Weijermars
AS Paint - 2
27:38
27:17
75
Darina Mannessen
Hardenberg
27:39
27:17
79
Lisette Zonnebelt
CSG het Noordik -2
27:46
27:19
83
Manon Boshoeve-Bekke
Vriezenveen
28:16
27:52
86
Carmen Rikkink-Rikhof
Deterink Bank Verz. Hypotheken -2
28:27
27:33
87
Cathy Stegehuis
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
28:27
28:17
88
Kim Wind
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
28:28
28:17
90
Marike Bisschop
Hengelo Ov
28:41
28:02
92
Veronique Hoppen
Vriezenveen
28:42
28:12
93
Marleen Schoenmaker
De Sportfabriek - 1
28:43
28:02
94
Daphne Bessembinder
Nijverdal
28:45
28:28
96
Nadina Altena
Noordik Almelo
28:54
28:21
97
Marjon Hengeveld
Bruna Vriezenveen -2
28:58
28:53
99
Elise Smelt
De Sportfabriek - 2
29:03
28:55
100
Babiche Stegeman
Vriezenveen
29:06
28:22
101
Joyce Waaijer
Geesteren Ov
29:15
28:49
103
Annelink Aalderink
Vriezenveen
29:23
28:39
104
Manon Koerssen
AST Vriezenveen
29:26
28:42
105
Cynthia Dannenberg
Rijssen
29:36
29:04
106
Leidy Vossebeld
De Sportfabriek - 3
29:37
28:57
108
Hanny Koerssen
AST Vriezenveen
29:44
28:57
110
Femke Bokdam
Noordik Almelo
30:01
29:24
111
Marlon Kleine
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
30:01
29:25
116
Rosalie Spalink
Geesteren Ov
30:23
29:31
117
Monique Groot Zevert
Gemeente Twenterand
30:27
29:53
118
Leontien Milk
Gemeente Twenterand
30:27
29:53
120
Chantal Wentrup
Deterink Bank Verz. Hypotheken -1
30:30
29:36
121
Manon Hulsegge
Noordik Almelo
30:36
30:04
122
Nathalie Jager
Bruna Vriezenveen -2
30:37
30:32
123
Sandra Schoenmaker
De Sportfabriek - 1
30:40
29:58
124
Priscilla Berkhof
De Sportfabriek - 2
30:48
30:38
125
Sterre Berends
Noordik Almelo
30:52
30:13
126
Daniëlle Brummer
Vriezenveen
30:54
30:02
127
Nathalie Hofsteede
Den Ham Ov
31:09
30:50
130
Mariël Hofste
Deterink Bank Verz. Hypotheken -1
31:15
30:20
131
Corine van de Werken
Rekos Almelo BV -1
31:17
31:02
132
Dinette de Vries
Vriezenveen
31:18
31:12
134
Marlies Jonker
Vriezenveen
31:26
30:40
135
Liesbeth Aalderink
De Sportfabriek - 1
31:31
30:51
136
Imke Geertman
Noordik Almelo
31:40
31:09
137
Chantal Hoevink
Noordik Almelo
31:41
31:08
138
Maud Schippers
Noordik Almelo
31:41
31:10
141
Silke Schuurman
Den Ham Ov
32:18
31:39
142
Lidian Neurink
Vriezenveen
32:20
31:27
143
Brenda Stoeten
Bergentheim
32:22
32:00
147
Ninke Kromdijk
Vriezenveen
32:26
31:38
148
Simone Zekhuis
Deterink Bank Verz. Hypotheken -1
32:39
31:46
149
Saartje Minkjan
Noordik Almelo
32:53
32:15
152
Hanneke Sportel
CSG het Noordik -2
33:25
32:59
153
Simone Schoemaker
Vriezenveen
33:35
32:45
155
Heleen Pijffers
Noordik Almelo
33:38
33:07
157
Famke de Jong
Noordik Almelo
34:18
33:41
158
Alexandra Aalderink
Clinics AV-Twenterand
34:21
33:54
160
Gerine Hekman
Clinics AV-Twenterand
34:27
34:05
161
Antoinet van Gils
Noordik Almelo
35:01
34:30
DVET, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
19:45
19:43
9
Ingrid Reinink
Vriezenveen
24:59
24:42
10
Annemieke ter Harmsel
Rijssen
25:03
24:57
12
Luciënne Entjes
Clinics AV-Twenterand
25:19
25:03
14
Wendy Pijffers
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
25:29
25:09
15
Hanneke Lubbers
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
25:38
25:18
17
Dini Wolters
basisschool Shalom
25:59
25:50
18
Wendy Ponsteen
Rabobank NW Twente - 3
26:01
25:48
20
Marjolein van Sermondt
Vriezenveen
26:13
26:05
21
Anoek Dasselaar
Vriezenveen
26:21
25:46
23
Monique Gerrits
Vriezenveen
26:22
25:36
24
Gerd Rijpstra
Rekos Almelo BV -1
26:23
26:12
27
Gerie Netters
Rekos Almelo BV -1
26:45
26:35
29
Marjolijn Vogelzang
Almelo
27:08
26:55
30
Melissa Wiegertjes ev Krommedam
Kentalis
27:12
26:40
32
Elles Peterman
Rabobank NW Twente - 2
27:32
26:49
34
Francien Kleinhalle
Vriezenveen
27:42
27:09
38
Simone Mekenkamp
Vriezenveen
27:53
27:35
40
Debbie Broekhuis
Vriezenveen
28:00
27:44
41
Hannie Haverkort
Geesteren Ov
28:04
27:38
42
Rolinda Brand
Brinks Metaal - 1
28:06
27:25
43
Marjan Wijnhoff
Hoge Hexel
28:17
27:59
45
Martine Engbers
Vriezenveen
28:25
27:49
50
Jeanette Koelman
Vroomshoop
28:46
28:07
53
Hetty Looms
Gemeente Twenterand
28:56
28:47
54
Miranda Kiers
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
28:57
28:15
55
Evelien Berkhof
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
29:00
28:30
56
Claudia van Daalen
Enschede
29:30
29:24
60
Jeanet Klinkien
De Vriezenhof
30:00
29:39
62
Tanja van Beurden
Vriezenveen
30:07
29:39
63
Yvonne van het Laar
Vriezenveen
30:19
30:07
65
Susanne Plasman
Clinics AV-Twenterand
30:34
30:06
67
Angeline Hermsen
Clinics AV-Twenterand
30:35
30:07
69
Jennitha ter Keurst
Rijssen
30:41
30:34
72
Jannie van den Heuvel
Bruna Vriezenveen -2
30:51
30:45
75
Diana Eggengoor
De Vriezenhof
31:12
30:50
76
Henriette Dresselhuis
Wierden
31:13
30:29
77
Tanja Schotman
Vriezenveen
31:18
31:05
82
Sylvia Kulpe
Rekos Almelo BV -1
31:30
31:16
84
Jacqueline Pronczuk
Vriezenveen
31:35
30:49
85
Jezien Meijerink-Hessing
Vriezenveen
32:09
31:56
86
Sandra Letteboer
Vriezenveen
32:23
31:31
87
Alice Kalkdijnk
Vriezenveen
32:26
31:38
91
Karin Keddeman
Vriezenveen
34:25
33:45
93
Orianda Boertje
Westerhaar
34:31
34:14
94
Joyce Jaspers Faijer
Clinics AV-Twenterand
34:38
34:20
95
Marlies Keijzer
Vriezenveen
34:49
34:21
97
Lazianne Platenkamp
Vriezenveen
35:26
35:12
100
Marije Loendersloot
Enschede
38:01
37:05
102
Jolanda Ellenbroek
Clinics AV-Twenterand
39:50
39:31
103
Miranda Joesten
Clinics AV-Twenterand
40:03
39:34
104
Chantal Strijk
Clinics AV-Twenterand
40:09
39:52
105
Jannita van Dijk
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
40:16
39:58
HSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Harald Huijssoon
Nijverdal
36:04
36:03
9
Gert-Jan Smelt
Vriezenveen
37:08
37:05
10
Richard Loendersloot
Enschede
37:14
37:12
11
Kevin Klos
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
37:40
37:39
13
Roy Tijman op Smeijers
Losser
39:19
39:18
14
Kevin ter Haar
Vriezenveen
39:22
39:21
15
Harold van Goor
Vroomshoop
40:21
40:19
17
Bart Blaauwgeerss
Harbrinkhoek
40:36
40:35
22
Berry Reiber
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
41:58
41:57
27
Jonny Woudstra
Vriezenveen
43:53
43:44
31
Bas Wilharms
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
44:40
44:30
32
Patrick Kelder
Vriezenveen
45:04
45:00
35
Dinand Busscher
Raab Kärcher
45:52
45:48
36
Marthijn Staarman
Gemeente Twenterand
46:39
46:32
38
Niels Braamhaar
Vriezenveen
47:41
47:38
39
Matthias Mulder
Vriezenveen
47:49
47:36
44
Stephan Jaspers Faijer
Vriezenveen
48:48
48:37
45
Jasper Fransen
vriezenveen
49:26
49:22
46
Sven Braamhaar
Vriezenveen
49:30
49:22
48
Jan-Willem Goos
Vriezenveen
49:41
49:30
49
Ferran Woltinge
Vriezenveen
49:42
49:36
H40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Vincent Hentzepeter
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
36:07
36:05
3
HenkJan v. Goor
Daarlerveen
37:14
37:13
7
Koert Klos
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
40:50
40:48
18
Cornelis Visser
Gemeente Twenterand
44:49
44:41
20
Benno van der Aa
Nieuw Buinen
45:03
44:59
25
Maarten Koelman
Vroomshoop
47:13
47:05
26
Wilfred Wijnhoff
Hoge Hexel
48:02
47:58
30
Marc ten Kate
Clinics AV-Twenterand
52:12
52:02
H50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Frits Kleinheerenbrink
Vriezenveen
40:21
40:18
11
Gert Staarman
Gemeente Twenterand
45:50
45:43
16
Ralph Scheurwater
Den Ham Ov
52:08
51:59
H60+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim (Dui)
40:43
40:41
7
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
51:33
51:21
DSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Jorien van Haarst
Nijverdal
45:04
44:59
9
Sharon Kamphuis
Hellendoorn
50:37
50:30
10
Kirsten Hegeman
Clinics AV-Twenterand
52:12
52:03
DVET, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Leonie Postma
Gemeente Twenterand
44:03
44:00
3
Maroesja van Beek
Nijverdal
50:43
50:34
5
Ninke van der Kooy
Enschede
51:09
51:03
7
Annemarie Smit
Fysio Twenterand
56:36
56:24
HEREN, 1 KM G-LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stephan Mast
G-Elftal Twenterand
4:17
4:17
2
Simon Agterberg
G-Elftal Twenterand
4:21
4:20
4
Harmen Brendel
G-Elftal Twenterand
6:14
6:08
5
Boyan Knol
G-Elftal Twenterand
6:26
6:24
7
Gert Jan Brendel
G-Elftal Twenterand
7:18
7:12
9
Tim Holland
G-Elftal Twenterand
7:25
7:18
10
Peter Brokelman
Vriezenveen
8:06
8:03
13
Jan Zandbergen
Berkhofflaan
9:41
9:31
14
Raymond Krake
Berkhofflaan
10:28
10:24
15
Alejandro Berkhof
Berkhofflaan
10:35
10:28
19
Adri Hoekstra
Berkhofflaan
13:14
13:10
20
Jimmy Wessels
Berkhofflaan
13:42
13:38
DAMES, 1 KM G-LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Snieders
Berkhofflaan
7:41
7:35
4
Rinske Jaspers Faijer
Vriezenveen
8:46
8:44
8
Danique Schumer
Vriezenveen
10:57
10:55
9
Jeanet Waanders
Berkhofflaan
11:28
11:23
10
Gerdien Leemans
G-Elftal Twenterand
11:32
11:24
12
Simone Hanstede
Berkhofflaan
12:51
12:49
13
Melanie Sulman
Berkhofflaan
14:11
14:09
14
Lorraine van Oirschot
Berkhofflaan
14:46
14:39
Afstandsponsors:
Rabobank (1.5 en 2.5 km)
Witte van Moort ( 5 km)
Unive (10 km)
Step-One (bedrijvenloop)
Uitslagen.nl
01-06-2015 10:41