Uitslagenlijst Langste Straatloop

St.-Jacobiparochie - Zaterdag 30 mei 2015

MSEN, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Kooistra
Friesland
2:57:30
M40, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adrie Boermans
Friesland
2:15:51
2
Richard van Lunzen
Lionitas
2:20:26
3
Rinke de Jong
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:33:58
4
Fekke Fekkes
Koudum
2:35:15
5
Harry Schaafsma
2:41:38
6
Jan-Herman ten Have
Leeuwarden
2:47:13
7
Marten Jager
Friesland
2:51:59
M50, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Albert van der Ziel
Berltsum
2:04:53
2
Jasper Keizer
Friesland
2:23:09
3
Rinke de Jong
Friesland
2:36:19
4
Gerrit Snijder
Stroobos
2:49:41
5
Peter van der Meeren
Horror
2:52:04
6
Jan Miedema
Friesland
2:53:40
7
Herman van der Donk
Loopgroep Nienoord
2:54:34
8
Peter Boersen
Friesland
2:54:58
9
Wybe Sierksma
Friesland
2:58:00
M60, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karst Anema
Friesland
2:48:23
VSEN, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rosanna van Teijen
Lippenhuizen
3:11:30
V35, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolanda Muizer
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:38:15
V45, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maaike Hornstra
Friesland
2:41:38
2
Saakje Regnerus
Friesland
2:52:32
MSEN, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaas Sietse van der Wal
Buitenpost
1:47:21
2
Ronald Lenters
Lionitas
2:03:05
M40, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem de Vries
Minnertsga
1:37:39
2
Siedo van der Heide
Berltsum
1:40:31
3
Johan de Witte
Makkum
1:42:40
4
Frans Haitsma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:45:15
5
Walter Bruinsma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:45:15
6
Henk Depenbrock
Zuidhorn
1:53:52
M50, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sieds Wiersma
Friesland
1:27:51
2
Jelle Steensma
Veenwouden
1:38:29
3
Rienk de Vries
Friesland
1:41:13
4
Herman Geritz
Friesland
1:42:34
5
Tjerk Bruinsma
Friesland
1:42:40
6
Chris Best
Suomi
1:47:40
7
Coos Datema
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1:47:40
8
Hans Nagtegaal
Friesland
1:52:23
9
André Bär
Lionitas
1:54:45
10
Stoffer Havinga
Loopgroep Astrea
1:57:04
11
Jeffery Robbers
Friesland
2:02:18
12
Reinder Tel
Friesland
2:02:18
M60, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chris Draijer
Friesland
1:42:34
2
Benny Bijlsma
Friesland
1:50:24
3
Sjouke Touber
Friesland
1:50:28
4
Jan Panhuis
Friesland
2:12:50
5
Harm Postma
Friesland
2:13:33
6
Femme de Bruin
Friesland
2:13:42
7
Aad van den Burg
Friesland
2:17:30
8
Sipke Glas
Leeuwarden
2:32:03
9
Jaap Wit
Friesland
2:59:48
VSEN, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martine van der Galien
Lionitas
2:03:46
2
Lisette Kooistra
Friesland
2:36:27
V35, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judith van der Meer
Dronrijp
1:35:34
2
Nathalie Oermann
Leeuwarden
2:03:04
3
Hikmet Yigit
Leeuwarden
2:03:45
4
Tjitske van Lien
Leeuwarden
2:04:30
V45, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Schots
Wommels
1:47:38
2
Annechien van der Veen
Friesland
2:03:45
3
Willy de Jong
Leeuwarden
2:17:25
V55, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeannette Clemens
Wiuwert
2:04:34
2
Inge Kools
Friesland
2:22:04
3
Mattie de Boer
Joure
2:22:04
4
Klaske van der West
Joure
2:22:04
5
Lidwien Broenink
Joure
2:22:04
MSEN, 15.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Kruizinga
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1:13:19
2
Tsjerk-Sake Castelein
Athleta
1:13:21
3
Maarten Jan Hiemstra
Leeuwarden
1:39:24
M40, 15.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harrie Wetterhahn
Lionitas
1:05:45
2
Nanne Pieter van der Kooi
St. Annaparochie
1:12:09
3
Andre Jellema
Lionitas
1:14:28
4
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
1:18:12
5
Heerke Schiphof
St.-Annaparochie
1:23:40
6
Andre Iedema
St.-Annaparochie
1:25:01
7
Theo Runia
Friesland
1:41:53
M50, 15.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan van der Geest
Friesland
1:05:20
2
Jan Wierstra
Friesland
1:18:36
3
Piet Runia
Stiens
1:29:44
4
Marten Kingma
Friesland
1:32:55
M60, 15.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Zwerver
Friesland
1:21:40
2
Frits Lautenbag
De Gemzen
1:22:05
3
Oane Rinkema
Friesland
1:22:11
4
Louis Bakker
Friesland
1:25:23
5
Wietse Jonker
Friesland
1:25:31
6
Gerben Brouwer
Friesland
1:27:03
7
Willem Reitsma
Friesland
1:31:05
8
Wijbren Kingma
St.-Annaparochie
1:32:18
9
Wijbrand de Graaf
Friesland
1:32:31
10
Wim Zondag
's-Gravenhage
1:35:16
11
Joop Boonstra
Friesland
1:50:49
12
Jippe Bokma
Friesland
1:50:49
VSEN, 15.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elbrich vd Heide-Lolkema
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
1:27:12
2
Miranda Hornstra
Friesland
1:50:24
V35, 15.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tracy van der Ploeg
Friesland
1:27:24
2
Hanna Schuiling
Friesland
1:28:05
V45, 15.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janke Douma
Lichtaard
1:21:23
V55, 15.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henny Zijlstra
Lionitas
1:36:48
2
Tineke Dijkstra
Friesland
1:47:58
3
Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra
Friesland
1:50:49
MSEN, 9.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Leeverink
Horror
36:55
M40, 9.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simon Regnerus
Friesland
36:09
2
Willem Lautenbag
St.-Annaparochie
50:12
3
Henk van der Veen
Ried
53:13
4
Marc van Gelder
Lionitas
53:53
5
Hidzer Groenhof
St.-Jacobiparochie
1:03:49
M50, 9.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Koeman
Loopgroep Hoorn
39:25
2
Hendrie van der Werf
Friesland
41:15
3
Duco Zijlstra
Friesland
46:20
4
Jacob Dijkstra
Friesland
46:28
5
Pieter van der Bij
Athleta
48:19
6
Hendrie van der Werf
Friesland
48:29
7
Wijbrand de Groot
Friesland
55:38
8
Joachim Kirchhof
St.-Annaparochie
56:15
M60, 9.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rinze Kootstra
Friesland
53:46
2
Djurre Joh van der Schaaf
Friesland
54:00
3
Lubbert Kloosterman
De Westereen
54:40
4
Jan Kooistra
Friesland
54:51
5
Meindert Roosjen
Friesland
1:04:50
VSEN, 9.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim Dekker
St.-Annaparochie
50:12
2
Jessica Bosch-de Vries
Peins
51:53
3
Alie Postma
Minnertsga
59:05
4
Marijke Braaksma
Vrouwenparochie
1:01:02
V35, 9.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda de Vries
Franeker
51:53
2
Elizabeth Wiersma
Loopgroep Berlikum
54:51
3
Nellie Dijkstra
St.-Annaparochie
56:48
V45, 9.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ria Leeverink
Friesland
48:42
2
Janneke Althuis
Vrouwenparochie
56:48
3
Diana de Jong
Wierum
58:28
4
Ina Braaksma
Vrouwenparochie
1:01:02
5
Martha Boersma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
1:02:20
6
Wilma van Teijen
Lippenhuizen
2:10:41
V55, 9.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joca Heida
Nij Altoenae
50:08
2
Minke Oord
Friesland
59:29
3
Anneke Sijtsma
Friesland
1:00:01
4
Ingrid Bary
Harlingen
1:00:37
MSEN, 4.7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ewold Kooistra
Friesland
18:40
2
Rene Wagenaar
St. Jacobiparochie
26:11
3
Daryl Zondag
GAC Hilversum
27:43
4
Herman Regnerus
Friesland
32:57
M40, 4.7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edwin Bruinsma
Friesland
21:30
2
Johan Visser
St.-Annaparochie
27:53
M50, 4.7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joop Lusthof
Friesland
19:37
2
Gertjan Hijstek
Friesland
21:37
3
Dikkie van der Werf
Friesland
21:45
4
Zweitse Rooske
Tynaarlo
41:06
M60, 4.7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arie Smedinga
Friesland
29:04
2
Herman Hoekstra
Friesland
32:57
VSEN, 4.7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Charissa Zijlstra
Friesland
19:50
V35, 4.7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Wieringa
Friesland
22:45
2
Roelie van der Ziel
Friesland
25:35
3
Cindy de Jager
St.-Annaparochie
27:30
4
Ilona Spoelstra
St.-Annaparochie
27:49
5
Martine Russchen
Hallum
27:54
6
Sjoukje Wierstra
Marrum
29:57
7
Attie Kuiken
Hallum
30:19
8
Wiesje Atsma
Makkum
30:52
9
Marian Frankena
Hallum
32:48
10
Doutzen Oppers
St.-Annaparochie
41:06
V45, 4.7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thea de Vries
Friesland
29:59
2
Hinke de Vries
Makkum
30:52
3
Sietske van der Bij
Friesland
32:47
4
Jolanda Nijenhuis
Friesland
34:21
V55, 4.7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Syts Wester
Wommels
33:28
2
Ankie Jagersma
St.-Annaparochie
33:53
MSEN, 36.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem de Boer
Lionitas
2:20:09
2
Melchior Ram
Friesland
2:56:22
3
Arjen Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
3:18:36
4
Remco Dijkstra
Garyp
3:18:36
M40, 36.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harry Wiersma
Friesland
2:20:09
2
Jacob van der Ploeg
Friesland
2:38:56
3
Reno Papa
Leeuwarden
3:08:04
4
Theo Zijlstra
Lionitas
3:22:39
5
Frank van Zeijl
Leeuwarden
3:27:07
6
Andre Kerbof
Gorredijk
3:32:16
7
Henk Melker
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
3:41:50
8
Rudy Francke
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
3:49:40
M50, 36.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roelof Houttuin
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:33:59
2
Huib-Jan Imbens
Friesland
2:51:50
3
Hans Breuker
Friesland
3:11:31
4
Bas Kalkman
Leeuwarden
3:13:31
5
Bert Bor
Haren
3:24:17
6
Alco de Jong
Friesland
3:28:03
7
Johan Beintema
Friesland
3:28:55
8
Peter Nijholt
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
3:31:49
9
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
3:37:19
M60, 36.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Menne Brouwer
Friesland
3:24:42
2
Carel Harkema
Friesland
3:28:55
V35, 36.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wytske Kok
Joure
3:22:37
2
Grietje van der Schaaf
Friesland
3:45:00
3
Hilde Koopman
Kubaard
3:49:40
V45, 36.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjan de Ruiter - Abma
Friesland
2:54:02
2
Petra Pol
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
3:31:49
V55, 36.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anneke Wester
Friesland
3:28:33
2
Anke Petersom
Friesland
4:02:40
www.uitslagen.nl
02-06-2015 19:04