| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 4 Mijl van Vierpolders
Vierpolders - Donderdag 4 juni 2015
J 600, 600 M 6-8 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram van der Knaap
Vierpolders
2:07
4
Jesse Vermeulen
Vierpolders
2:17
6
Tijn Vermeulen
Vierpolders
2:26
7
Denley Haasnoot
Vierpolders
2:42
8
Yara Rodenrijs
Vierpolders
2:47
10
Jayden Duivestein
Vierpolders
3:05
M 600, 600 M 6-8 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Anoek van Staalduinen
Vierpolders
2:21
5
Simone van der Sanden
Brielle
2:30
8
Emanuela Harinck
Vierpolders
2:53
10
Hailey Krowinkel
Vierpolders
3:03
J1000, 1000M 9-11 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Aiden Bareman
Hellevoetsluis
3:42
3
Roeland Herforth
Vierpolders
3:44
7
Lucas van Mourik
Hellevoetsluis
4:03
8
Tijs Mannis
Hellevoetsluis
4:06
10
Gijs van der Knaap
Vierpolders
4:14
11
Lou Grootscholten
Vierpolders
4:15
15
Jamit Haasnoot
Vierpolders
5:03
16
Lennart Labree
Vierpolders
5:06
17
Dani Krowinkel
Vierpolders
5:16
M1000, 1000M 9-11 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Felicity Bareman
Hellevoetsluis
4:16
3
Linette Herforth
Vierpolders
4:25
5
Marloes de Ronde
Vierpolders
5:04
6
Olivia van der Sanden
Brielle
5:05
7
Demi Rodenrijs
Vierpolders
5:13
J1500, 1500M 12-16JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Carlos Briggeman
Vierpolders
6:17
M1500, 1500M 12-16JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H 4M, 4 MIJL 4POLDERS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leo van der Harg
Vierpolders
24:52
5
Daniel Hordijk
Hellevoetsluis
26:02
6
Richard Goedendorp
Hellevoetsluis
26:22
7
Mike Veldhuizen
Hellevoetsluis
26:26
9
Sander Klink
Hellevoetsluis
26:34
10
Wouter van Adrichem
Brielle
26:36
14
Martien Blok
Voorne Atletiek
26:47
16
John van der Marel
Vierpolders
27:09
20
Martin Warbout
's Gravendeel
28:04
23
Ronald van der Graaf
Brielle
28:26
24
Roland Edelenbosch
Brielle
28:44
27
Dennis van Oudenaarden
Oostvoorne
29:24
29
Wouter van der Harg
Vierpolders
29:30
30
Ton van der Zanden
Vierpolders
29:35
31
Nick van der Valk
Vierpolders
29:36
37
Marcel Smith
Hellevoetsluis
30:18
38
Vincent Verstegen
Spijkenisse
30:30
39
John Wiegersma
Vierpolders
30:38
40
Marco van Toledo
Oostvoorne
30:48
42
Pieter van der Harg
Vierpolders
31:11
47
Henk Vlekke
Hellevoetsluis
32:33
48
Jeroen van de Polder
Rozenburg
32:43
50
Wilbert de Kanter
Vierpolders
33:03
53
Julian Korteschiel
Barendrecht
33:23
56
Ryan Rodenrijs
Vierpolders
35:35
57
Edwin van Mourik
Hellevoetsluis
35:46
58
Ger Poldervaart
Vierpolders
35:51
59
Ricardo Giele
Voorne Atletiek
35:54
61
Dirk Willemsen
hellevoetsluis
36:55
70
Dick Kruithof Kremer
Brielle
43:16
D 4M, 4 MIJL 4POLDERS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Jolanda Groen
Voorne Atletiek
33:22
6
Afke Verhoef
Voorne Atletiek
33:30
7
Claudia Martin
Voorne Atletiek
35:05
9
Inge Kasius
Hellevoetsluis
35:15
14
Joke van Paassen
Voorne Atletiek
37:47
15
Chantal Hordijk
Hellevoetsluis
37:53
17
Annamarie Wolf
Vierpolders
39:10
18
Ilona de Ronde
Vierpolders
39:30
19
Nathalie Bahnerth
Oostvoorne
39:40
22
Tanja van der Meijde
Zwartewaal
40:44
24
Anneke Hogervorst
Vierpolders
41:12
26
Astrid van Schie
Vierpolders
41:18
28
Anja van der Velden
Vierpolders
41:29
29
Joyce de Ruiter
Hellevoetsluis
41:40
30
Diana Bergwerff
Vierpolders
41:49
34
Martine de Snaijer
Vierpolders
42:21
37
Lonneke van der Harg
Vierpolders
42:33
38
Diana van Toledo
Oostvoorne
42:52
39
Sjoukje Korver-Vogelsang
Hellevoetsluis
42:53
41
Francis Holtkamp
Hellevoetsluis
43:18
42
Sabine de Snaijer
Vierpolders
43:34
43
Jolande Luijendijk
Brielle
44:29
45
Lieneke Eeltink
Oostvoorne
44:32
46
Elisabeth Kruithof
Spijkenisse
44:48
47
Jessica Driessen
Rozenburg
48:34
49
Monique Roelfzema
Rockanje
49:40
50
Martine van den Engel
Brielle
50:11
Uitslagen.nl
04-06-2015 21:06