| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Gerard Tebroke Memorialloop
Aalten - Zaterdag 6 juni 2015
JONG, INTERTOYS KIDSR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Rutger Temming
Winterswijk Miste
3:17
8
Joost Kleinbussink
AVA '70
3:37
10
Julian van Erkelens
AVA '70
3:40
13
Julian Heusinkveld
AVA '70
3:44
MEIS, INTERTOYS KIDSR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
22
Madelief van Erkelens
Varsseveld
4:53
JONG, INTERTOYS 1700
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Douwe Kleinbussink
AVA '70
6:21
3
Daan Winkelhorst
Bredevoort
6:25
MEISJ, INTERTOYS 1700
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Marit Kleinbussink
AVA '70
6:58
4
Janneke Gelderblom
AVA '70
7:06
MAN, GUV 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
ibrahim abdi ali
Hanzesport
17:23
3
Tim te Brake
Boekelder Betonboren
18:01
4
Robin Rietman
Atletico '73
18:09
6
Zowie ter Hove
Atletico '73
18:47
7
pim elferink
Nijmegen Atletiek
18:51
8
Ronnie ter Horst
Sport-Balance.nl
18:55
9
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
18:58
12
Maarten Hengeveld
De Heurne
19:34
13
frank buesink
Lichtenvoorde
19:44
28
Johnny Wissink
Reinders Runners Team3
20:41
31
dirk nijmeijek
Winterswijk
21:11
32
maarten angenent
Breedenbroek
21:13
33
Hans Winkelhorst
Bredevoort
21:14
34
peter wissing
Atletico '73
21:17
35
William Mengerink
Reinders Runners Team1
21:19
36
Wilfried Gebbinck
Klaasen Bouwmaatschapij
21:40
37
Ruben Boekelder
Boekelder Betonboren
21:47
38
Arnoud Wubbels
Westerveld & Nederhof BV
22:02
42
Heinrich Bäumer
Vreden (D)
22:29
45
Erik Ormel
Reinders Runners Team1
23:04
46
Jonnie Wissing
Klaasen Bouwmaatschapij
23:12
47
Willy Klein Gunnewiek
Klaasen Bouwmaatschapij
23:30
52
Derk ter Horst
Kaemingk BV
23:59
54
Rogier Hoftijzer
Westerveld en Vossers
24:11
58
Ronnie Boekelder
Boekelder Betonboren
24:24
60
Danny Oesterholt
Reinders Runners Team1
24:31
61
Hendrik Reinders
Reinders Runners Team2
24:54
62
Rene Blanckenborg
Westerveld & Nederhof BV
24:56
64
Tonnie Baten
Boekelder Betonboren
25:16
66
Martien Te molder
Klaasen Bouwmaatschapij
25:48
67
Emiel Boschker
Westerveld & Nederhof BV
26:28
68
Stefan Bongers
Reinders Runners Team2
26:38
69
Andries Stortelder
AVA '70
27:11
70
Ewoud Fukking
Reinders Runners Team2
27:18
72
Ton Eugelink
Reinders Runners Team3
27:33
74
Jelle Roosendaal
Reinders Runners Team3
27:47
76
Eugene Wiggers
Reinders Runners Team1
27:51
77
Henk Koskamp
Loopgroep De Zandloper
28:05
78
Maarten Zwienink
Westerveld & Nederhof BV
28:06
VROUW, GUV 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Katja Demkes
Sport-Balance.nl
20:13
3
Judith Westervelt
Hengelo Ov
20:40
4
Cindy Brusse
Sport-Balance.nl
21:27
5
Bianca Rougoor
Sport-Balance.nl
22:09
6
Gerdy Hoorneborg
Sport-Balance.nl
22:35
14
Evelien Hillen
Molenmakkers
24:26
15
Ingrid Monasso
GUV Toppers
24:27
16
Judith Boomkamp
Reinders Runners Team1
24:32
17
Melanie Grevink
Bambi Kinderopvang
24:33
20
Natascha Geurink
Reinders Runners Team3
25:00
27
Mariska v/d Berg
Bambi Kinderopvang
26:31
28
Hendrien Vriezen
Loopgroep De Zandloper
26:39
29
Susan Reinders
Reinders Runners Team2
26:50
31
Ellen van Koersveld
Bambi Kinderopvang
27:12
34
Linda Scholten
Westerveld en Vossers
27:39
35
Daphne van Woudenberg
Kaemingk BV
27:55
39
Annemarie Hijink
Loopgroep De Zandloper
28:01
43
Karin Swinkels
Westerveld en Vossers
28:16
44
Sandra Wassink
Boekelder Betonboren
28:25
45
Johanneke te Lindert
Zeddam
28:26
47
Suzanne Groenen
Beek gem Montferland
28:46
49
Laura Testerink
GUV Toppers
28:51
50
Marit Testerink
GUV Toppers
28:53
51
Anita Eeltink
Loopgroep De Zandloper
29:15
52
Janine ter Veldhuis
AVA '70
29:21
53
Anke van Pel
Loopgroep De Zandloper
29:21
57
Sacci te Kloese
Bambi Kinderopvang
31:00
58
Claudette Ubbink
Bambi Kinderopvang
31:22
60
Heike Eiting
Lex Bocholt Running
31:29
61
Esther Schulingkamp
AVA '70
32:10
63
Jessica van Moerkerk
Beek gem Montferland
33:27
MSEN, GTM 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Danny koppelman
Twenterand
34:37
10
Arjan Weijenborg
De Koplopers
36:11
11
Klaus Schlüter
Vreden - Ellewick
38:10
13
Mathijs Weijkamp
Atletico '73
40:29
VSEN, GTM 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Yasmin Hillebrink
Groningen
35:53
4
Denise van der Donk
AVA '70
46:03
5
Eline Kuenen
Dutch Runners
47:16
6
Dieske Kruisselbrink
Westendorp
51:33
8
Lobke Wessels
Lichtenvoorde
58:43
M40, GTM 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Hans Kruisselbrink
Varsseveld
39:33
5
Dennis Jansen
Atletico '73
39:41
8
Geertjan van Erkelens
Varsseveld
40:57
23
Martijn Takens
Dutch Runners
53:20
V40, GTM 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annemiek saalmink
Loopgroep Rosmalen
44:54
M50, GTM 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
11
Tonny Eulderink
Dutch Runners
49:25
V50, GTM 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
20-06-2015 21:31