Uitslagenlijst Atrium Rondje om Ederveen

Ederveen - Zaterdag 13 juni 2015

J-12, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben van Roekel
Ederveen
3:54
2
Melle de Graaf
Heelsum
3:58
3
Hidde van de Pol
Veenendaal
4:03
4
Jurjan Gerritse
Ederveen
4:22
5
Luuk Vlastuin
Ederveen
4:25
6
Gerard van de Bovenkamp
Veenendaal
4:25
7
Joris van Wakeren
Veenendaal
4:38
8
Jouke van de Vendel
Ederveen
4:48
9
Anton van Rinsum
Lunteren
5:23
10
Mauries Bakker
Ederveen
5:24
11
Mart Memelink
Veenendaal
5:24
12
Stef van Dijk
Ederveen
5:35
13
Matthias van Roekel
Ederveen
5:43
14
Mase Schouten
Ederveen
6:00
15
Simon Oudhof
Lunteren
6:36
16
Daan Lam
Ederveen
6:43
17
Lars Veenendaal
Ederveen
6:49
18
Stefan van de Loenhorst
Ederveen
7:12
19
Pieter Ginkel
Ederveen
8:14
20
Jeroen Honkoop
Ederveen
8:24
21
Yael Sluyter
Ederveen
8:38
22
Stijn Doppenberg
Ederveen
9:10
M-12, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Larissa de Wit
Arnhem
4:13
2
Rhodé Tollenaar
Ederveen
4:26
3
Janiek van Dijk
Ederveen
4:37
4
Rebecca Overeem
Barneveld
4:40
5
Rachel van de Vliert
Ederveen
4:42
6
Simone Vlastuin
Ederveen
4:42
7
Laura van Donkelaar
Ederveen
4:56
8
Hennie van Rinsum
Lunteren
5:07
9
Nina Memelink
Veenendaal
5:12
10
Marissa van Brummelen
Ederveen
5:16
11
Marjolein Honkoop
Ederveen
5:19
12
Karina de Wit
Arnhem
5:20
13
Maureen
Arnhem
5:20
14
Leila Timmerman
Ederveen
5:31
15
Nina Groters
Ederveen
5:33
16
Willine van Roekel
Ederveen
5:34
17
Femke van de Loenhorst
Ederveen
5:38
18
Zoë Lam
Ederveen
5:46
19
Melissa Lokhorst
Ederveen
5:49
20
Myrthe van Westen
Ede
5:50
21
Janine Simonsz
Ederveen
6:08
22
Annica Buis
Ederveen
6:39
23
Romee van Doorn
Ederveen
6:40
24
Michelle Vierwinden
Ederveen
6:43
25
Mirthe Bos
Ederveen
6:47
26
Lois Smit
Ederveen
6:50
27
Alisa Bakker
Ederveen
6:52
28
Lutein van Dooren
Ederveen
6:56
29
Esmee van Leeuwen
Ederveen
6:58
30
Rozalien Boeve
Ederveen
7:14
31
Fleur Schimmel
Ederveen
7:18
32
Britt Braafhart
Ede
7:34
33
Noa Berends
Ederveen
7:38
34
Minke Zwart
Ederveen
8:18
35
Emmely Jaubs
Ederveen
9:12
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inger van Vliegen
Veenendaal
24:10
24:09
2
Thirza Stiphout
Veenendaal
24:15
24:15
3
Rianne Cornelissen
Veenendaal
25:22
25:19
4
Hanny van Ginkel
Lunteren
25:29
25:21
5
Doortje Veldhuijzen
Utrecht
25:39
25:36
6
Janita van Ginkel
Lunteren
25:43
25:39
7
Rosalie de Koning
Lunteren
27:12
27:05
8
Natalie Vonhof
Zeewolde
27:36
27:34
9
Petra vd Bovenkamp
Veenendaal
27:37
27:31
10
Anneloes van Zwetselaar
Barneveld
27:57
27:50
11
Ester Engelhard
Ede
28:05
27:59
12
Dayenne van Veen
Lunteren
28:50
28:43
13
Nikita van Iperenburg
Lunteren
28:50
28:44
14
Marianne Hardeman
Lunteren
29:02
29:00
15
Henriette van Vulpen
Renswoude
30:11
30:04
16
JF van Ginkel
Renswoude
30:19
30:15
17
Corinna Behnke
Zwolle
30:39
30:36
18
Dilly van Tuil
Renswoude
31:05
30:55
19
Tineke Legemaat
Ederveen
31:21
31:15
20
Mariëlle Simonsz
Ederveen
31:50
31:43
21
Meine Wijnstra
Ede Gld
31:59
31:52
22
Corine Hardeman
Renswoude
32:48
32:35
23
Birgit Franke
Ederveen
33:02
32:58
24
Angelique Hardeman
Ederveen
33:04
32:51
25
Lenie Arts
Eindhoven
34:46
34:42
26
Correy Huffels
Amersfoort
34:46
34:43
27
Geralde Zandsteeg
Lunteren
35:18
35:07
28
Janneke van Rinsum
Lunteren
35:19
35:07
29
Willemien van Brummelen
Ederveen
36:46
36:41
30
Jantine Neutel
Lunteren
40:52
40:44
31
Janette Schorrenburg
Lunteren
40:52
40:44
32
Natasja van Beek
Lunteren
40:54
40:45
33
José Diteweg
Ederveen
41:21
41:10
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Dekker
Veenendaal
17:00
17:03
2
Bert Ruitenbeek
Hooglanderveen
17:42
17:42
3
GJ Tichelaar
Oldebroek
18:22
18:22
4
Arjan de Rijk
Nijmegen
18:56
18:56
5
Bas van de Pol
Veenendaal
19:08
19:07
6
Christiaan vd Vliert
Lunteren
19:16
19:15
7
Samuel Dorresteijn
Ederveen
19:35
19:23
8
Roelof Kleis
Bennekom
19:58
19:57
9
Johannes van der Wielen
Soest
20:01
20:01
10
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
20:12
20:11
11
Remco van Ommering
Scherpenzeel Gld
20:38
20:33
12
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
20:54
20:54
13
Henk-Jan van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
21:19
21:17
14
Thon Dorresteijn
Ederveen
21:35
21:31
15
Cees van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
22:02
21:52
16
Dirk Westhuis
Zeewolde
22:09
22:07
17
Gerard van Skempvoort
Veenendaal
22:16
22:14
18
Levi van Ginkel
Ederveen
22:21
22:18
19
Hans van Ginkel
Ederveen
22:21
22:19
20
Rick van Brummelen
Ederveen
22:41
22:38
21
Rene Vrosch
Ede
23:02
23:00
22
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
23:10
23:05
23
Jasper Beek
Ederveen
23:45
23:41
24
Steven Doppenberg
Lunteren
23:55
23:47
25
Daniël Honkoop
Ederveen
23:59
23:57
26
Tim van Ommering
Renswoude
24:03
23:57
27
Silas van Ginkel
Ederveen
24:03
24:01
28
Luuk Zwaan
Herveld
24:26
24:24
29
Jeroen Moraal
Barneveld
24:31
24:31
30
Peter Cornelissen
Veenendaal
24:36
24:34
31
Christiaan Jansen
Lunteren
25:08
25:00
32
Jelle van der Giessen
Veenendaal
25:31
25:21
33
Marcel van Ommen
Nunspeet
25:42
25:40
34
Jaap van Braak
Veenendaal
26:23
26:15
35
Dirkie Dirksen
Veenendaal
27:00
26:47
36
Louis de Vries
Veenendaal
28:23
28:17
37
Jelle van Brummelen
Ederveen
28:26
28:25
38
Thomas Beek
Ederveen
28:26
28:25
39
Liefting Gijp
Ederveen
28:52
28:47
40
Evan Hardeman
Lunteren
29:02
28:59
41
Niels
Veenendaal
29:31
29:23
42
Theo Harmsen van der Vlie
Ede Gld
29:46
29:36
43
Gerard van de Bovenkamp
Ederveen
30:11
30:05
44
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
30:32
30:28
45
Bert van de Vliet
Scherpenzeel
30:45
30:38
46
Theo van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
30:52
30:43
47
Rutger Rijnsburger
Ede Gld
30:54
30:42
48
A Slot
Veenendaal
30:54
30:43
49
Jan Willem van Manen
Veenendaal
31:19
31:08
50
Gerben van de Broek
Bennekom
32:26
32:20
51
Evert Nieuwenhuis
Ederveen
33:46
33:32
52
Gerard van Wakeren
Veenendaal
35:11
35:00
53
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
43:37
43:32
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joel
Ede
46:27
46:17
2
Michelle van Stekelenburg
Ede
49:03
48:57
3
Dorien van de Bovenkamp
Renswoude
53:33
53:25
4
Tessa van Tuil
Overberg
54:07
53:59
5
Lisa Arents
Groesbeek
55:43
55:39
6
Henriette Vlastuin
Ederveen
56:33
56:30
7
Gerrie van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
57:44
57:37
8
Carelien Veneklaas
Veenendaal
58:20
58:11
9
Jose Legemaat
Overberg
58:29
58:21
10
Kitty Balint
Ede Gld
1:00:16
1:00:04
11
M de Visser
Veenendaal
1:01:16
1:01:08
12
Helga van de Wetering
Lunteren
1:03:08
1:03:03
13
Nancy van Barneveld
Veenendaal
1:04:00
1:03:52
14
Gerry van den Brandhof
Renswoude
1:05:25
1:05:17
15
Anouk Floor
Lunteren
1:05:25
1:05:20
16
Carla Jongejan
Vlaardingen
1:10:15
1:10:12
17
Truida Zandsteeg
Lunteren
1:12:06
1:11:58
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fako Olivier
Zwolle
34:37
34:37
2
Jan Willem Hagen
Nunspeet
35:58
35:58
3
Bernard van Harn
Renswoude
36:24
36:24
4
Laurens Kersten
Ede
39:43
39:42
5
Jan van Dijk
Veenendaal
40:22
40:21
6
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede
40:52
40:47
7
Klaas Pol
Barneveld
42:27
42:26
8
Wim van Wijde
Veenendaal
43:01
43:00
9
Jan Willem van de Weert
Veenendaal
43:27
43:25
10
Jan Schinkel
Veenendaal
44:01
43:59
11
F van de Weerd
Ede
44:33
44:32
12
Jimmy Buis
Veenendaal
45:36
45:32
13
Marco Kaandorp
Gendt
45:47
45:45
14
Frits Top
Barneveld
45:47
45:45
15
Henk Jonker
Barneveld
46:57
46:54
16
Startnummer 211
Gouda
47:10
46:57
17
Rinie van de Vliert
Veenendaal
47:53
47:49
18
Tino Reijnders
Putten
47:57
47:53
19
Dirk van Roekel
Ede
48:00
47:50
20
Jaap Beek
Ederveen
48:02
47:49
21
Willie Jansen
Doorwerth
48:11
48:11
22
Henk van Roekel
Veenendaal
48:18
48:11
23
Mark van Ravenswaay
Veenendaal
48:18
48:11
24
Teus van Roekel
Ederveen
48:41
48:39
25
Adam Koriol
Tiel
48:55
48:46
26
Marcel van de Loo
Veenendaal
49:45
49:37
27
Dick van Heerdt
Ederveen
49:52
49:49
28
Richard van de Hee
Lunteren
50:06
50:00
29
Joost van Heerdt
Ederveen
50:42
50:37
30
Bernard Tollenaar
Veenendaal
51:01
50:57
31
Marcel Folkeringa
Ede
51:30
51:21
32
Rob van Gameren
Lunteren
51:42
51:38
33
Jelle Wildeman
Elst
52:03
51:53
34
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
52:13
52:10
35
Jaap Snellen
Kootwijkerbroek
52:18
52:05
36
Gerrit Klein Nagelvoort
Elst
52:27
52:19
37
Henri Timmer
Putten
52:54
52:50
38
Gijs van der Meijden
Veenendaal
53:02
53:02
39
Eeko van Donkelaar
Ede
53:06
52:55
40
Gerrit Jacobs
Lunteren
53:17
53:11
41
C van Westen
Ede
53:30
53:20
42
Bertin Nijburg
Ede
54:29
54:19
43
Sander Brunekreeft
Ederveen
54:32
54:27
44
Barend van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
54:35
54:31
45
Jan Veneklaas
Veenendaal
55:43
55:34
46
Johan Schoonhoven
Elst
56:09
56:02
47
Geurt Jan van de Heetkamp
Ederveen
56:33
56:30
48
Aart van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
56:43
56:34
49
Gj van Donkelaar
Ederveen
57:49
57:38
50
Geurt van Roekel
Bennekom
58:01
57:56
51
Ben Kok
Kampen
58:15
58:08
52
Kees van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
58:52
58:46
53
Sjako Hendriksen
Ederveen
59:02
58:51
54
Martien Gerritsen
Ede
59:15
59:02
55
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
1:00:30
1:00:19
56
Meep Zandsteeg
Lunteren
1:02:52
1:02:44
57
Rene Fluit
Lunteren
1:03:07
1:03:02
58
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
1:12:14
1:12:03
VROUW, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mireille Baart
Wageningen
1:09:56
1:09:55
2
Josca Calen
Berg en Dal
1:19:18
1:19:16
3
Corriene van Eck
Utrecht
1:22:14
1:22:13
4
Wilma van de Beek
Barneveld
1:30:34
1:30:33
5
Coby van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
1:33:06
1:33:04
6
Bertina Gerritsen
Lunteren
1:35:21
1:35:16
7
Jolanda Ettema
Veenendaal
1:35:21
1:35:16
8
Heidi Kok
Uddel
1:36:58
1:36:54
9
Niesje van Donkelaar
Ederveen
1:37:30
1:37:25
MAN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Brouwel
Moordrecht
1:04:01
1:04:01
2
Patrick Witte
Ede
1:07:19
1:07:19
3
Bertold van Ravenswaag
Ede
1:08:20
1:08:18
4
Kees van Rijswijk
Barneveld
1:08:48
1:08:48
5
Patrick van Beek
Ede Gld
1:09:32
1:09:31
6
Hans van Eck
Lunteren
1:13:20
1:13:20
7
Kees van Veldhuisen
Ede
1:14:44
1:14:43
8
Johan Derriks
Ede Gld
1:16:17
1:16:14
9
Kees van Dooren
Ederveen
1:18:00
1:17:58
10
Wilco van Heerdt
Ederveen
1:21:12
1:21:08
11
Bas van der Roest
Arnhem
1:22:41
1:22:39
12
Frank Water
Voorthuizen
1:23:00
1:22:56
13
Aart Davelaar
Lunteren
1:23:43
1:23:40
14
Edwin Schut
Barneveld
1:24:07
1:24:06
15
Arend Roseboom
Ede Gld
1:25:05
1:25:03
16
Jan van Brummelen
Ederveen
1:25:28
1:25:24
17
Peter Schoonderwoerd
Zeist
1:25:42
1:25:39
18
Ton Spiering
Ede Gld
1:26:30
1:26:30
19
Willem Zweerink
Veenendaal
1:26:40
1:26:37
20
Wim van Kessel
Ede Gld
1:27:03
1:27:00
21
Gerald van Dijk
Ederveen
1:27:31
1:27:27
22
Marcel Jongejan
Vlaardingen
1:28:47
1:28:43
23
Onbekend
1:28:48
1:28:43
24
Erik van den Dikkenberg
Veenendaal
1:29:49
1:29:46
25
Gerard Radstaat
Meerkerk
1:39:59
1:39:54
Uitslagen.nl
17-06-2015 11:01