| | | | | Uitslagenlijst R&R Midzomerloop Goirle
Goirle - Zaterdag 20 juni 2015
BS1-M, BS1-500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dassah Vishnudatt
't Schrijverke
2:57
2
Julia van Heeswijk
De Bron
2:59
3
Sietske Versteden
't Schrijverke
3:01
4
Femke van Melick
't Schrijverke
3:04
5
Imke Oude Nijhuis
De Regenboog
3:07
6
Noëlle Verschuren
De Regenboog
3:31
8
Ione Wolfs
De Kleine Akkers
4:47
9
Eefje van der Hoek
De Kleine Akkers
4:52
10
Tara Schellekens
De Kameleon
5:47
BS1-J, BS1-500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tijn van Gils
De Regenboog
2:33
3
Valencio Horvers
't Schrijverke
2:39
4
Luc van Oirschot
De Kameleon
2:52
5
Max Fijnaut
't Schrijverke
2:53
6
Finn van der Velden
De Regenboog
2:54
7
Merijn de Roo
't Schrijverke
2:56
8
Jibbe van Helvoirt
't Schrijverke
3:00
10
Teun van Alderen
't Schrijverke
3:15
12
Thomas van Dijk
De Regenboog
3:24
14
Noa Vugts
De Kleine Akkers
3:29
15
Sebastian Verhoeven
De Bron
3:31
16
Simon Leermakers
Den Bongerd
3:34
18
Tim van Seeters
De Kleine Akkers
4:04
19
Kamil Leermakers
Den Bongerd
7:00
BS2-M, BS2-1000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Renate Kies
De Kleine Akkers
4:55
4
Ileen Oude Nijhuis
De Regenboog
5:00
8
Sanne van Alderen
't Schrijverke
5:36
11
Maylenka Verhoeven
De Bron
5:47
BS2-J, BS2-1000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jochem de Groot
't Schrijverke
4:08
3
Tieme Símon Artigas
De Regenboog
4:25
4
Jesper van Heeswijk
De Bron
4:31
5
Enzo Roestenburg
De Regenboog
4:32
8
Milan van Groenendaal
't Schrijverke
4:37
10
Rayan el Bouazati
Open Hof
4:40
11
Gijs van Elsacker
De Regenboog
4:40
12
Coen van Dijk
De Regenboog
4:48
14
Stijn Stabel
't Schrijverke
4:51
15
Meike van der Velden
De Regenboog
5:04
16
Ties van Helvoirt
't Schrijverke
5:06
17
Joris Cuijpers
De Regenboog
5:07
19
Jade van Beijnen
De Kameleon
5:25
20
Finn van der Hoek
De Kleine Akkers
5:26
21
Eppo Horvers
't Schrijverke
5:37
23
Seb Beekmans
't Schrijverke
7:52
BS3-M, BS3-1000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Susanne Stabel
't Schrijverke
4:29
4
Lieve Schoof
De Kleine Akkers
4:34
5
Lente Spaan
't Schrijverke
4:39
6
Femke de Groot
't Schrijverke
4:41
7
Jetske den Ouden
De Regenboog
4:43
9
Naava Vishnudatt
't Schrijverke
5:05
10
Anne Hoven
De Kleine Akkers
5:36
11
Robin Nijssen
De Regenboog
5:39
BS3-J, BS3-1000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Teun van Elsacker
De Regenboog
4:01
2
Koen Fijnaut
't Schrijverke
4:02
4
Mart Breidenbach
De Regenboog
4:19
5
Sam de Haan
't Schrijverke
4:20
9
Anil de Vries
De Kleine Akkers
4:26
11
Sil Beekmans
't Schrijverke
4:37
14
Tijs Vermeer
't Schrijverke
4:43
15
Julien Kies
De Kleine Akkers
4:50
16
Niels Versteden
't Schrijverke
4:52
17
Axel van den Broek
't Schrijverke
4:53
18
Jelle Nijssen
De Regenboog
5:06
19
Jesper ten Bruggencate
De Keijzer
5:06
21
Jesse van der Velden
De Regenboog
5:07
22
Jarno Schellekens
De Kameleon
5:22
23
Matz Hoven
De Kleine Akkers
5:26
BS4-M, BS4-1000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annick van Boxtel
De Regenboog
4:13
2
Veerle Artz
't Schrijverke
4:18
4
Isa Símon Artigas
De Regenboog
4:20
6
Aukje Schenkels
't Schrijverke
5:01
BS4-J, BS4-1000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Rik d'Herripon
De Regenboog
4:05
4
Staf van Herwijnen
't Schrijverke
4:08
7
Maarten Artz
't Schrijverke
4:16
8
Luuk van Hest
De Regenboog
4:28
9
Damian van den Broek
't Schrijverke
5:10
BS5-J, BS5-1000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chiel van Boxtel
De Regenboog
3:36
2
Pepijn van Oirschot
't Schrijverke
3:42
3
Jacco Smits
De Kleine Akkers
3:45
4
Guust van Stiphout
't Schrijverke
4:00
R5V, 5 KM RECREANTEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
13
Carolien Hollander
Loopgroep Goirle
30:07
29:50
14
Gertrud van de Plas
Goirle
30:07
29:50
20
Anouk Schoenmakers
Loopgroep Goirle
32:35
32:17
21
Yvonne Ghering
Hilvarenbeek
32:50
32:34
24
Mirella Dobbelaar
Achil '87
33:05
32:43
25
Miranda de Hoogh
Achil '87
33:43
33:28
26
Sophie van de Klundert
Hilvarenbeek
33:43
33:22
27
Manon Nieuwendijk
Loopgroep Goirle
34:10
33:52
28
Jane van Amelsfoort
Goirle
34:19
33:57
31
Miranda van Houtum
Loopgroep Goirle
36:42
36:25
32
Esther van Oosterhout
Tilburg
37:08
36:55
33
Judith Laros
Loopgroep Goirle
1:02:49
1:02:36
R5M, 5 KM RECREANTEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kilian van der Wolf
Tilburg Road Runners
16:37
16:35
4
Toine van Beckhoven
Attila
18:33
18:28
11
Cristian van Helvoirt
Goirle
26:38
26:19
16
Dennis Netten
Hilvarenbeek
27:37
27:15
17
Frans Schellekens
Hilvarenbeek
28:43
28:28
19
Herman van Geijlswijk
Berkel Enschot
43:05
42:57
R10V, 10 KM RECREANTE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Madelon van de Ven
Moergestel
48:16
48:07
5
Annemieke Pennings
Loon op Zand
53:51
53:29
7
Els van Oers
Loopgroep Goirle
55:04
54:49
8
Marjolein van der Klip
Tilburg
55:10
54:57
14
Astrid Artz
Loopgroep Goirle
58:35
58:23
15
Joke Timmermans
Atletiek Leudal
59:49
59:44
16
Cella Schraven
Loopgroep Goirle
1:01:59
1:01:45
R10M, 10 KM RECREANTE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Eric Peynenborg
Oisterwijk
37:09
37:07
8
Roland van Iersel
Loopgroep Goirle
42:52
42:48
12
Bart van der Zalm
Hilvarenbeek
44:51
44:45
13
Stephen Murray-Rochard
Breda
44:52
44:45
14
Frank van Groenendaal
Goirle
45:15
45:08
21
Marcel van Bavel
Tilburg Road Runners
48:39
48:34
24
Ad Reijngoudt
Loopgroep Goirle
50:00
49:56
27
Rob Dingemans
Hilvarenbeek
51:42
51:35
32
Richard van de Ven
Moergestel
52:55
52:46
38
Jeroen de Lange
Hilvarenbeek
54:08
53:57
41
Michel van der Sanden
Made
55:49
55:40
43
Herman van Hest
Loopgroep Goirle
1:01:59
1:01:51
44
Pierre de Kok
Loopgroep Goirle
1:02:49
1:02:35
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Nicole Couwenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
43:08
43:05
4
Loes Verstappen
Tilburg Road Runners
44:38
44:35
5
Wendy Kroesen
Tilburg Road Runners
48:07
47:56
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
42:15
42:12
2
Marianne Mettler
Tilburg Road Runners
43:16
43:13
3
Anja kuijsten- Verheijen
Loopgroep Goirle
51:18
51:11
4
Els Voets
Loopgroep Goirle
51:18
51:11
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robbert van de Wouw
Parcival
34:51
34:49
2
Pim Kocx
Tilburg Road Runners
38:08
38:06
4
Robin Verhoeven
Hilvarenbeek
45:30
45:26
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
33:23
33:21
4
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
38:43
38:41
5
Carlo Wouters
Tilburg Road Runners
39:56
39:54
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
36:53
36:51
6
Crist Hendriks
Tilburg Road Runners
37:56
37:54
7
Ronald Cune
Tilburg Road Runners
38:33
38:31
8
Ruud Louer
Tilburg Road Runners
39:12
39:09
9
Hessel Schoonderwoerd
Tilburg Road Runners
39:32
39:29
10
Dennis van den Hoek
Attila
39:37
39:34
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Arie Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
39:59
39:58
3
Henri Smits
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
45:05
45:01
4
Theo Walbeek
Loopgroep Goirle
46:57
46:50
5
Rini op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
50:13
50:10
M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
40:12
40:11
Uitslagen.nl
21-06-2015 19:53