Uitslagenlijst 17e Groot Ginkelse Loop

Wekerom - Zaterdag 20 juni 2015

M-40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andre Knol
BB lopers
17:15
17:14
2
Bart-Jan Heijnen
Huizen
17:19
17:19
3
Orphan van Faassen
Lycurgus
17:41
17:41
4
Ries van Zon
Climax
17:55
17:54
5
Remco Wieskamp
Nijmegen Atletiek
18:47
18:46
6
Wouter Neijenhuis
Arnhem
19:26
19:25
7
Gideon Bouwman
Oosterbeek
19:46
19:44
8
Pascal Mariany
Bennekom
20:01
20:01
9
Niels van den Brink
Otterlo
20:29
20:28
10
Tim Wandel
Oosterbeek
21:09
21:08
11
Maarten Bremen
Climax
21:31
21:29
12
Robbert Moorman
Wageningen
22:20
22:13
13
Arie van der Klift
Ede Gld
22:24
22:22
14
Egbert Hamerpagt
Veenendaal
22:38
22:27
15
Steven Troost
Arnhem
23:45
23:43
16
Niek Frijlink
Lunteren
24:09
24:08
17
Bart ter Steege
Ede Gld
24:42
24:34
18
Remon van der Steen
Arnhem
25:05
24:51
19
Mathieu Bouw
Veenendaal
25:08
24:59
20
David van den Berg
Nijmegen
25:17
25:15
21
Edwin Groothedde
Veenendaal
25:22
25:10
22
Mark Karel
Oosterbeek
25:28
25:26
23
Frank van Asch
Ede Gld
25:28
25:26
24
Rob Waversveld
Ede Gld
25:43
25:37
25
Leo Schut
Barneveld
25:55
25:53
26
Wilbert Kramer
Kampen
26:01
25:53
27
Jesper van der Wart
Ede Gld
26:09
26:06
28
Jasper Becks
Oosterbeek
27:32
27:26
29
Jeffrey van de Pol
Amersfoort
28:23
28:22
30
Jaap den Hoed
Ede Gld
28:24
28:18
31
Jouke Wijnstra
Climax
28:26
28:22
32
Lukas Kramer
Ede Gld
29:15
29:05
33
Gerben Burgsteijn
Ede Gld
29:40
29:36
34
Richard van Voskuilen
Ede Gld
29:54
29:48
35
Corrie van de Pavert
Oosterbeek
31:38
31:32
36
Nico Sawor
Pallas '67
32:33
32:18
37
Boaz Oosterom
Ede Gld
32:47
32:41
38
Kor Post
Veenendaal
33:08
32:51
39
Yacine Hors
Wageningen
35:54
35:36
M40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Timmermans
the Hague Road Runners
18:33
18:31
2
Marc Reesink
Climax
20:43
20:42
3
Henk-Jan van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
21:03
21:01
4
Kees van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
23:30
21:38
5
Paul Kooijmans
Ede Gld
24:50
24:45
6
Karsten Becker
Wageningen
27:46
27:41
7
Lennart van den Broek
Bennekom
27:53
27:42
8
Peter van Westering
Ede Gld
28:18
28:06
9
Tjeerd Harm van den Hoek
Climax
28:22
28:17
10
Ron Gerdsen
Kesteren
29:22
29:18
11
Robert Kuik
Bennekom
29:24
29:15
12
Ruud Monteba
Bennekom
29:44
29:39
13
Job de Kleuver
Climax
29:48
29:37
14
Henk Meijering
Ede Gld
30:38
30:28
15
Johan van Santen
avVN
30:53
30:44
16
Ton van der Meijden
Climax
31:29
31:21
17
Edwin Oosterom
Ede Gld
32:52
32:46
18
Ad Westveer
avVN
37:30
37:17
19
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
45:11
45:01
V-40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joanne Siccama
Tartlétos
20:10
20:09
2
Tamara Renders
GVAC
23:01
23:00
3
Fleur Rosier
Lunteren
25:51
25:50
4
Renske Rutgers
Ede Gld
26:15
26:09
5
Magi Ketema
Bennekom
28:08
28:07
6
Loes Brink
Ede Gld
28:15
28:08
7
Yvonne Janssen-van Beek
Climax
28:40
28:37
8
Mariëlle Bouw
Veenendaal
28:40
28:31
9
Miriam Baak
Ede Gld
29:02
28:51
10
Anke van der Ploeg
Bennekom
29:25
29:22
11
Roos Sawor
Wageningen
29:28
29:14
12
Marije Ploeg
Arnhem
29:54
29:48
13
Angela de Zeeuw
Ede Gld
29:54
29:48
14
Anne Driessen
Arnhem
30:16
30:12
15
Ilse van der Meijden
Ede Gld
30:20
30:12
16
Johanna Peelen- van Vliet
Ede Gld
30:22
30:11
17
Janneke Broekhuis
Katwijk Zh
30:35
30:30
18
Ellen Feij
Climax
30:49
30:37
19
Jennifer Graves
Rotterdam
31:29
31:21
20
Tina Beem
Bennekom
32:38
32:22
21
Laura van Ginkel
Lunteren
33:32
32:33
22
Leonie van Vught
Renkum
33:37
33:30
23
Jacolien Beijer
Veenendaal
33:56
33:49
24
Corinne West
Heelsum
34:23
34:15
25
Lies Aalders
Doorwerth
34:29
34:19
26
Siham Hors
Wageningen
35:54
35:36
27
Marije van der Velde
Climax
38:44
38:40
28
Roos Huijbers
Nijmegen
38:55
36:35
29
Annabel Sawor
Wageningen
39:37
39:22
V40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Kleiberg
Bennekom
23:15
23:13
2
Lisette Siemelink
Terschuur
26:54
26:52
3
Nelly Beerepoot-Commandeur
Climax
28:00
27:58
4
Edith te Hennepe
Pallas '67
28:18
28:15
5
Anneke Brons
Terschuur
28:25
28:12
6
Christien Verhoef
Climax
28:29
28:22
7
Mirjam Wieleman
Bennekom
29:53
29:36
8
Kirsten Scipio
Apeldoorn
30:05
29:54
9
Kaat de Bruijn
Veenendaal
30:06
30:03
10
Marian Hazeleger
Climax
30:11
30:02
11
Ingrid Becks
Oosterbeek
30:21
30:14
12
Chantal van Peursem
Ede Gld
30:24
30:21
13
Sylvia Leeuwis
Climax
30:24
30:20
14
Sandra Wijdenes
Climax
30:48
30:38
15
Gerda van den Brink
Climax
32:00
31:46
16
Margreet Wierenga
Climax
32:19
32:03
17
Marian de Kleuver
Climax
32:23
32:11
18
Miriam Brenner
Ede Gld
32:38
32:22
19
Gertine Monteba
Bennekom
32:44
32:39
20
Judith Versantvoort
Bennekom
33:01
32:53
21
Caroline Hendriksen
Climax
33:12
33:07
22
Thea Jansen
Climax
33:14
33:05
23
Sandra Lensink
Climax
33:16
33:13
24
Giovanna van den Akker
Climax
33:20
33:11
25
Kitty Lamaker
Wageningen
33:53
33:37
26
Corry Huffels
Amersfoort
35:38
35:28
27
Susanna Pijper
Arnhem
37:55
37:39
28
Katrine Huijbers
Nijmegen
38:55
36:41
29
Vief Joosten
Wageningen
39:00
38:48
M-40, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Kleiberg
Kesteren
40:13
40:10
2
Melvin Laport
Ede Gld
41:56
41:55
3
Nicholas Wilde
New Orleans
42:41
42:39
4
Gerard van Engelenburg
Veenendaal
44:55
44:53
5
Roel Timmer
Ede Gld
45:23
45:20
6
Jarno Pons
Zwijndrecht
46:00
45:52
7
Remco van Ommering
Scherpenzeel Gld
46:00
45:47
8
Maarten Smulders
Climax
46:27
46:19
9
Lars Spans
Ede Gld
46:46
46:38
10
Kees-willem Prins
NSL
46:47
46:39
11
Wilco van de Bovenkamp
Amersfoort
47:06
47:04
12
Marc Reus
Ede Gld
47:44
47:42
13
Paul Rotering
Climax
48:11
48:08
14
Stef van de Wiel
Ede Gld
48:17
48:13
15
John-Paul Becks
Oosterbeek
48:27
48:20
16
Jeroen Hasselaar
Ede Gld
49:49
49:35
17
Eduard Post
Veenendaal
50:07
50:01
18
Vincent Hardeman
Ede Gld
50:58
50:53
19
Martijn van Westerneng
Barneveld
51:13
51:09
20
Erik Blotenburg
Ederveen
51:37
51:18
21
Joas de Groot
Ede Gld
51:39
51:34
22
Timo Schreuder
Ede Gld
51:43
51:29
23
Sander Brinkman
Arnhem
51:50
51:47
24
Patrick Hardeman
Climax
52:17
52:15
25
Bart vd Wiel
Ede Gld
53:03
52:59
26
Rutger Beumer
Ede Gld
53:17
52:52
27
Marc van Loenen
Otterlo
53:54
53:28
28
Vincent Hijdra
Arnhem
53:57
46:13
29
Kas Gorissen
Bennekom
53:57
53:42
30
Raimond Zoeter
Ede Gld
54:09
53:48
31
Anne van Veen
Ede Gld
55:05
55:00
32
Erik Snitselaar
Barneveld
55:44
55:31
33
Erwin van Ginkel
Climax
55:59
55:56
34
Hugo Louter
Apeldoorn
56:53
56:31
35
Cc van de Pavert
Oosterbeek
57:25
57:18
36
Coen ter Wielen
Ede Gld
57:27
57:14
37
Henri Klok
Barneveld
57:45
57:34
38
Eddy van Engelenhoven
Lunteren
57:45
57:22
39
Marco Hol
Harskamp
58:52
58:34
40
Bertin Nijburg
Ede Gld
58:53
58:33
41
Erik Floor
Lunteren
1:09:19
1:09:10
42
Dempsey de Koning
Ede Gld
1:10:41
1:10:35
M40+, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan van Voorst
Bennekom
42:28
42:23
2
Peter van Ginkel
Woudenberg
43:55
43:53
3
Sjaak de Visser
Leusden
44:36
44:35
4
Boudewijn Bosgoed
Climax
46:56
46:49
5
David Gerrits
Ede Gld
47:57
47:39
6
Ton Eikmans
Velp Gld
47:58
47:54
7
Läslo Brouwer
Arnhem
48:15
48:06
8
Jan Wammes
Arnhem
48:29
48:25
9
Evert van Donk
Climax
48:31
48:28
10
John-Pierre Cornelissen
Climax
48:34
48:33
11
Arthur Jansen
Climax
48:40
48:38
12
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
48:52
48:49
13
Henk Jonker
Barneveld
49:23
49:17
14
Bert van Ravenswaaij
Climax
49:29
49:27
15
Simon de Ligt
Veenendaal
50:07
50:01
16
Dirk van Roekel
Ede Gld
50:30
50:14
17
Eugene Driessen
Nijmegen
51:43
51:40
18
René Vergouwe
Ede Gld
51:49
51:27
19
Frank Boogers
Veenendaal
51:55
51:49
20
Bas Evers
Ubbergen
52:05
51:37
21
Jan-Willem Toonen
Ede Gld
52:10
52:01
22
Marco Harms
Climax
52:17
52:14
23
Hans ter Borg
Capelle aan den IJssel
53:02
52:58
24
Frank Lansing
Veenendaal
53:22
52:58
25
Pos Siccama
Bennekom
53:27
53:21
26
Johny Sawor
Wageningen
53:27
53:10
27
André Meijer
Climax
53:52
53:41
28
Ton Gorissen
Pallas '67
53:57
53:42
29
Gerjan Piters
Wageningen
54:09
53:44
30
Evert van Beek
Ede Gld
54:39
54:27
31
Piet Schreuder
Ede Gld
54:47
54:34
32
Eric de Zeeuw
Pallas '67
55:01
54:41
33
Michiel Teunissen
Climax
55:05
54:53
34
Hans van Dijk
Ede Gld
55:14
55:01
35
Herman Winnemuller
Arnhem
55:30
55:21
36
Wim van Kessel
Climax
55:35
55:25
37
Gerrit Dijkerman
Nijmegen Atletiek
56:04
56:04
38
Leo Missler
Climax
56:24
56:13
39
Jan Visser
Climax
56:33
56:22
40
Pieter Bakhuizenvd Brink
Climax
56:37
56:25
41
Erik Bakelaar
Ede Gld
56:41
56:31
42
Paul Kerkhoffs
Climax
56:43
56:11
43
Eelco Burgering
Veenendaal
56:44
56:37
44
Dick van Dam
Ede Gld
56:51
56:27
45
Gert Jan van Sierenberg de Boer
Ede Gld
57:11
56:49
46
Martin Wierink
Soest
57:18
56:58
47
Kennard van der Bijl
Climax
57:26
57:15
48
Ger de Zeeuw
Ede Gld
57:31
57:06
49
Jaap Doornenbal
Veenendaal
57:37
57:11
50
Jaap Neerken
Ede Gld
57:39
57:29
51
Wim Scheerder
Arnhem
58:21
57:59
52
Michel Bilstra
Ede Gld
59:35
59:33
53
Bob Calor
Pallas '67
59:38
59:25
54
Gerrit Kerkhof
Climax
59:43
59:28
55
Bertus Bakhuizen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
59:48
59:38
56
Martin Laport
Ede Gld
1:00:08
59:27
57
Kees van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
1:00:23
1:00:14
58
Erik van Hooff
Ede Gld
1:00:29
1:00:22
59
Maarten van Dommelen
Nijmegen
1:01:15
1:00:47
60
Peter M Martowidjojo
Ede Gld
1:01:24
1:01:11
61
Kjel Postema
Climax
1:01:54
1:01:47
62
Bert Verhoef
Argo
1:02:22
1:02:07
63
Bob Puijn
Malden
1:02:26
1:01:57
64
Maarten Pijnenborg
Elst Gld
1:02:44
1:02:25
65
Erwin Pellegrom
Ede Gld
1:03:51
1:03:21
66
Peter ten Haken
AV Gouda
1:05:40
1:05:23
67
Hans Vulto
Ugchelen
1:06:17
1:06:02
68
Tom Smit
Climax
1:06:49
1:06:44
69
Henk Stuurman
Harderwijk
1:07:42
1:07:12
70
Martijn Gesink
Climax
1:08:22
1:07:55
71
Gert Radstaat
Climax
1:08:26
1:07:57
72
Eddy van Bemmel
Climax
1:09:13
1:09:05
73
Floor Toetenel
De Koplopers
1:10:15
1:09:54
74
Jos van Rijt
Amersfoort
1:11:25
1:11:05
V-40, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorien Delhez
Davos trackclub Davos
46:53
46:48
2
Janneke de Jonge
Climax
51:00
50:58
3
Michelle v Steekelenburg
Ede Gld
52:11
52:01
4
Lisanne Hardeman
Ede Gld
52:33
52:23
5
Maaike de Bondt
Ede Gld
53:13
52:58
6
Liduin Burgering
Veenendaal
53:29
53:22
7
Aafke van der Velden
Ede Gld
54:11
53:52
8
Wendy Smit
Ede Gld
54:25
54:14
9
Inge Top
Voorthuizen
55:18
55:04
10
Willeke van de Pol
Harskamp
55:39
55:21
11
Sylvia Hootsen
Climax
56:00
55:57
12
Emmy van Roekel
Ede Gld
56:45
56:38
13
Brigitte van Sierenberg de Boer
Arnhem
56:55
56:33
14
Dieuwke Planting
Driel
1:01:01
1:00:40
15
Jochien Kersten
Climax
1:02:12
1:02:04
16
Anne Wilmink
Bennekom
1:02:45
1:02:35
17
Tineke Romeijn
Ede Gld
1:03:52
1:03:32
18
Audrey Edelman-Slotboom
Wageningen
1:04:42
1:04:26
19
Lotte Kersbergen
Ede Gld
1:05:01
1:04:52
20
Dorien de Boef
Zaltbommel
1:05:08
1:04:50
21
Tessa van Hal
Ede Gld
1:06:47
1:06:06
22
Sabine Hooyer
Voorthuizen
1:07:17
1:07:03
23
Anouk Floor
Lunteren
1:09:13
1:09:05
24
Corine de Boer
Dutch Runners
1:09:59
1:09:46
25
Saskia van Kampen
Wageningen
1:09:59
1:09:47
26
Henrieke Brandsma
Ede Gld
1:11:22
1:11:05
27
Anouk Bos
Ede Gld
1:16:28
1:16:08
28
Lieneke van Holten
Nijmegen
1:21:27
1:20:53
V40+, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wendy Vink
Veenendaal
49:10
49:03
2
Ursula Sikkens
Nijmegen
50:31
50:29
3
Leonie Pijnenborg
Hernen
50:37
50:29
4
Corina Siccama-Nap
Bennekom
51:35
51:29
5
Miranda van Velzen
Sparta
52:04
51:46
6
Marise van Ravenswaaij
Climax
53:02
52:58
7
Marja Meeuwisz
Climax
53:51
53:27
8
Paulien Adamse
Pallas '67
54:36
54:33
9
Mirjam Dikken
Nijmegen
55:34
55:10
10
Ria Harmens
Climax
56:06
56:03
11
Lisette Akkerman
Ede Gld
57:10
57:04
12
Marga Piederiet
Scorpio
59:36
59:20
13
Carla Hof
Ede Gld
59:51
59:46
14
Marieke Grift
Climax
59:54
59:38
15
Janneke Elderson
Pallas '67
59:56
59:46
16
Yvonne Ietswaart
Ede Gld
1:00:13
1:00:01
17
Chantal Peelen
Climax
1:00:17
59:49
18
Monique Stumpers
Lent
1:00:18
1:00:00
19
Angelique Reusken
Eerbeek
1:00:48
1:00:26
20
Christel Verkuyten
U-Track
1:01:05
1:00:52
21
Ciska de Zeeuw
Ede Gld
1:01:32
1:01:02
22
Astrid Adriaanse
Climax
1:01:45
1:01:25
23
Vien Sawor
Utrecht
1:01:45
1:01:27
24
Margit Ashman-Govers
Climax
1:01:54
1:01:38
25
Mary-Ann Veldhuizen
Wekerom
1:02:07
1:01:53
26
Roos Masereeuw
Lunteren
1:02:07
1:02:01
27
Kitty Balint
Ede Gld
1:02:54
1:02:33
28
Gerda van Voorst
Bennekom
1:03:00
1:02:54
29
Loes Stokman
Lunteren
1:03:03
1:02:40
30
Marja van t Hoff
Ede Gld
1:03:48
1:03:41
31
Judith Klostermann
Climax
1:03:51
1:03:46
32
Petra van Elten
Barneveld
1:04:06
1:03:52
33
Wilma van Malenstijn
Barneveld
1:04:07
1:03:52
34
Trudy Pijnenborg
Climax
1:04:19
1:04:00
35
Willemijn Ridderbos
Climax
1:04:47
1:04:32
36
Mieke Govers
Nijmegen
1:05:07
1:04:48
37
Jacobine van Lankeren
Climax
1:05:35
1:05:06
38
Jetske van Heusden
AV Gouda
1:05:40
1:05:23
39
Leanne Blok
Dutch Runners
1:06:17
1:05:54
40
Dicky Hols
Harskamp
1:06:50
1:06:29
41
Esther van Beek
Wageningen
1:07:27
1:07:00
42
Chantal Rosmuller
Wageningen
1:07:51
1:07:36
43
Corrie Bussing
Climax
1:08:22
1:07:55
44
Wendy Kunkeler
Nijmegen
1:16:27
1:16:09
45
Marian Govers
Nijmegen
1:18:20
1:18:01
46
Petra Rutten
Nijmegen
1:18:47
1:18:27
M-40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilfred Bruil
Loopgroep PK
1:17:41
1:17:40
2
Jorn Leistra
Arnhem
1:22:11
1:22:10
3
Jork Muyres
Rotterdam
1:24:00
1:23:59
4
Cris Wijnen
Wijlre
1:24:03
1:23:59
5
Bram Wamelink
Zevenaar
1:27:16
1:27:14
6
Vince van Nieuwamerongen
Veenendaal
1:31:28
1:31:20
7
Wesly Bolder
Duiven
1:32:00
1:31:57
8
Jesse Noordzij
Arnhem
1:34:48
1:34:41
9
Herbert van Vliet
Altena Road Runners
1:35:21
1:35:19
10
Wolter Roorda
Voorthuizen
1:35:36
1:35:11
11
Arent Jan Linde
Amsterdam
1:36:21
1:36:18
12
Bert Lammers
Gorinchem
1:36:36
1:36:30
13
Jan Willem van de Weert
Veenendaal
1:36:37
1:36:21
14
Paul Brink
Ede Gld
1:36:53
1:36:42
15
Jaap-Jan Verbree
Ridderkerk
1:37:36
1:37:28
16
Malte Helm
Climax
1:39:38
1:39:13
17
Lennert de Heer
Bennekom
1:39:38
1:39:32
18
Manuel Miranda
Rotterdam
1:40:03
1:39:53
19
Ivo Hooijberg
Hem
1:40:49
1:40:40
20
Mark Timmer
Ede Gld
1:41:43
1:41:38
21
Guus Magielse
Nijmegen
1:41:59
1:41:50
22
Herbert Bakker
Ede Gld
1:42:14
1:42:12
23
Ferdinand Koffijberg
PAC
1:43:28
1:43:04
24
Jeffrey Schoemaker
Arnhem
1:44:33
1:44:03
25
Roelof Koelewijn
Deventer
1:44:50
1:44:25
26
Jip Ellenbroek
Schalkhaar
1:44:58
1:44:30
27
David Visser
Veenendaal
1:45:23
1:34:52
28
Ties de Vaan
Generaal Michaelis
1:46:23
1:46:18
29
Eric Fitskie
Apeldoorn
1:46:36
1:46:13
30
Stan Jansen
Zevenaar
1:47:01
1:46:56
31
Tim van Heumen
Veluwe
1:49:12
1:48:58
32
Yancey Baars
Arnhem
1:51:10
1:50:42
33
Mark Bot
Sliedrecht
1:56:46
1:56:38
34
Laurens Inpijn
Veluwe
2:02:55
2:02:36
35
Jurriaan Souer
Nijmegen
2:03:02
2:02:42
36
Bert Doppenberg
Putten
2:03:14
2:02:49
37
Marco Meijerink
Deventer
2:03:48
2:03:23
38
Moos Vd Moosdijk
IJsselstein Ut
2:04:48
2:04:36
39
Patrick Greve
IJsselstein Ut
2:05:56
2:05:45
40
Koen van Vliet
Breukelen Ut
2:17:19
2:17:13
M40+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Wiersma
Climax
1:21:45
1:21:44
2
Aart van Meerveld
Barneveld
1:25:38
1:25:28
3
Eite Everts
Rhenen
1:26:35
1:26:34
4
Jos van Barneveld
AV Heerenveen
1:27:28
1:27:26
5
Rutger Thung
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:28:15
1:28:13
6
Corné Verhoeven
Altena Road Runners
1:28:40
1:28:38
7
Johan Nijhof
Athlos
1:29:09
1:29:08
8
Laurens Beerepoot
Climax
1:29:50
1:29:47
9
Hans-Paul Visser
Renkum
1:30:22
1:30:18
10
Hans Buesink
Wageningen
1:30:49
1:30:47
11
Marc van Meeteren
Hanzesport
1:32:32
1:32:29
12
Henk van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
1:33:51
1:33:48
13
Ytzen Renema
De Bilt
1:34:37
1:34:34
14
Marcel Schuur
De Steeg
1:35:19
1:35:13
15
Paul van Os
Climax
1:35:23
1:35:20
16
Ad van de Kreeke
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:35:24
1:35:22
17
Bart van den Berg
Nijmegen
1:35:46
1:35:42
18
Jan Zwiers
Ede Gld
1:36:24
1:36:21
19
Kees van Veldhuisen
Ede Gld
1:36:57
1:36:51
20
Frans de Heij
Ede Gld
1:37:26
1:37:16
21
Arjan Fennema
Voorthuizen
1:38:16
1:38:04
22
Henk Demmer
Nijkerk Gld
1:38:54
1:38:35
23
Steffen Chang
Leusden
1:39:02
1:38:56
24
Marcel Talamini
Ede Gld
1:39:13
1:38:59
25
Emil Rooijackers
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:39:23
1:39:09
26
Wim van Ravenhorst
Achterveld
1:39:36
1:39:34
27
Eric Berserik
Westervoort
1:40:02
1:39:38
28
Gerard de Grutter
Hanzesport
1:40:48
1:40:45
29
Bas van der Heide
Pallas '67
1:41:20
1:41:10
30
Patrick Bolink
Ede Gld
1:41:28
1:40:54
31
Herald de Groot
Ede Gld
1:41:28
1:41:15
32
Joop Ernst
Pallas '67
1:42:48
1:42:35
33
Maarten Frijlink
Lunteren
1:43:04
1:42:56
34
Emiel Singor
Amersfoort
1:43:05
1:42:32
35
Marc Grol
De Bilt
1:44:00
1:44:00
36
Arie van Vliet
Altena Road Runners
1:44:04
1:43:57
37
Martin Brink
Wageningen
1:44:08
1:44:05
38
Achir Pangat
Ede Gld
1:44:10
1:43:46
39
Karel Heij
Bennekom
1:44:59
1:44:43
40
Erwin Lammertsen
PEC 1910
1:46:05
1:46:00
41
Dik van den Dool
Spirit Lelystad
1:46:17
1:45:50
42
Harry Smit
Apeldoorn
1:46:27
1:46:10
43
Peter Boëtius
Amersfoort
1:46:42
1:46:25
44
Robert te Raa
PEC 1910
1:47:00
1:46:56
45
Marcel Blokland
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:47:26
1:47:06
46
Ronald Swaen
Ede Gld
1:48:14
1:48:01
47
Wijnand Lancee
Kesteren
1:48:28
1:48:15
48
Henk Geurts
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:48:49
1:48:22
49
Jorgen Hennekes
Deventer
1:49:14
1:48:54
50
Alex Scheenstra
Ede Gld
1:49:20
1:48:46
51
Patrick van der Burgh
Apeldoorn
1:49:22
1:49:01
52
Gilbert van der Zanden
Gorinchem
1:49:22
1:49:02
53
Patrick van Meeuwen
Velp Gld
1:49:29
1:49:10
54
Ben van den Hoogen
Climax
1:49:33
1:49:15
55
Jos van Damme
Bennekom
1:49:38
1:49:22
56
Jelle Groeneveld
Deventer
1:49:47
1:49:20
57
Mark Duinkerken
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:50:31
1:50:15
58
Jos Muyres
Driel
1:50:41
1:50:27
59
Jac Kragt
Doorn
1:50:58
1:50:28
60
Ruben Polman
Ede Gld
1:51:50
1:51:18
61
Nico van Hoeflaken
Veenendaal
1:52:06
1:51:51
62
Sjaak Wolfert
Ede Gld
1:52:19
1:52:03
63
Mark Visser
Scorpio
1:52:33
1:52:10
64
Guido van Dinter
Elst Gld
1:52:44
1:52:35
65
Peter Sinia
Ede Gld
1:52:53
1:52:40
66
Nol Janssen
Gendt
1:53:08
1:52:38
67
Erik van den Dikkenberg
Veenendaal
1:53:34
1:53:08
68
Willem Zweerink
VAV
1:53:40
1:53:14
69
Cornel l'Ami
Climax
1:53:43
1:53:15
70
Jan Kluft
IJmuiden
1:53:44
1:53:25
71
Jan Bossema
Bennekom
1:53:59
1:53:33
72
Wim Wildschut
Amersfoort
1:54:04
1:53:32
73
Quiryn Springeling
Amersfoort
1:54:04
1:53:31
74
Tijs van den Brink
Barneveld
1:54:20
1:54:08
75
Daan Brinkhuis
Harderwijk
1:54:58
1:54:29
76
Henk Warris
Climax
1:55:05
1:54:37
77
John Schot
Veenendaal
1:56:13
1:55:58
78
Geert Kastelijn
's-Hertogenbosch
1:57:14
1:57:06
79
Johan Jaspers
Scorpio
1:57:42
1:57:18
80
Willy Kregting
Gendt
1:57:53
1:57:23
81
Dick van de Kamp
Zeist
1:58:55
1:58:21
82
Erjan van der Linde
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:58:55
1:58:47
83
Tom Melis
Oegstgeest
1:59:04
1:58:48
84
Dennis van der Hort
IJsselstein Ut
1:59:19
1:59:11
85
Rutger van Dijk
Groessen
2:01:02
2:00:40
86
Gilles Gerth
PEC 1910
2:01:20
2:01:00
87
Hans Wichers Schreur
Veluwe
2:02:54
2:02:35
88
Jan Hooijberg
Hem
2:03:02
2:02:53
89
Marcel Cuperus
Ede Gld
2:03:07
2:02:55
90
Cor Stuivenberg
Dutch Runners
2:03:16
2:02:47
91
Marcel Martens
Nijmegen
2:04:18
2:04:08
92
Ronald Bouw
Veenendaal
2:04:46
2:04:41
93
Ruud Hakstege
Deventer
2:05:13
2:04:52
94
Cock Tersteeg
IJsselstein Ut
2:07:28
2:07:17
95
Aart de Harder
Climax
2:07:38
2:07:11
96
Dirk van de Peppel
De Liemers
2:07:59
2:07:35
97
Peter Regtien
IJsselstein Ut
2:09:00
2:08:51
98
Ton van Laethem
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:09:31
2:09:27
99
Gerard de Jongh
Nijkerkerveen
2:10:02
2:09:49
100
Peter van der Horst
IJsselstein Ut
2:11:15
2:11:06
101
Gerard Radstaat
Dutch Runners
2:11:25
2:10:56
102
Jan Adel Wolf
Deventer
2:13:26
2:13:00
103
Rob Molenaar
IJsselstein Ut
2:14:32
2:14:21
104
Maarten Huijbers
Nijmegen
2:15:31
2:15:21
105
Geert Ruis
Ede Gld
2:19:19
2:18:53
106
Gosse Douma
Bennekom
2:21:05
2:20:37
107
Ewald van Warmerdam
Drunen
2:28:25
2:21:32
V-40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mireille Baart
Pallas '67
1:24:26
1:24:25
2
Marit van Arendonk
Climax
1:43:57
1:43:42
3
Anke Bekkenutte
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:47:19
1:47:14
4
Paula Bos
Hoogland
1:47:34
1:47:28
5
Adinda van Binsbergen
Veenendaal
1:48:28
1:48:15
6
Mariken van Esch
Amsterdam
1:48:44
1:48:37
7
Manon de Boer
Veenendaal
1:50:38
1:50:26
8
Marije Meurs
Bemmel
1:53:06
1:52:36
9
Louisa van Isselmuden
Ede Gld
1:53:13
1:53:01
10
Françoise van Isselmuden
Amsterdam
1:53:13
1:53:01
11
Myrian Groen
Zutphen
1:55:14
1:55:05
12
José Jansen
Bennekom
1:55:48
1:55:42
13
Nienke Weiland
Leiden Atletiek
1:56:30
1:56:12
14
Marlien Lammers
Zwolle
1:56:45
1:56:38
15
Helene Stunnenberg-Schotm
Ede Gld
1:57:51
1:57:29
16
Sanne Melis
Groot-Brittannië
1:59:04
1:58:48
17
Helen de Roode
Amersfoort
1:59:25
1:59:01
18
Jocelyn Bolluijt
PAC
1:59:48
1:59:24
19
Rina van Vugt
Pijnenburg
2:02:54
2:02:42
20
Jetske van der Schaar
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:03:03
2:02:43
21
Wan Ying Chow
Nijmegen
2:03:11
2:02:57
22
Renske Noordzij
Arnhem
2:04:04
2:03:56
23
Cindy de Kruijk
Oosterbeek
2:06:42
2:06:23
24
Saskia Oosterveld
Zutphen
2:13:22
2:13:01
V40+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne-Marie van de Wiel
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:37:11
1:37:07
2
Nanette van Leendert
Lobith
1:37:38
1:37:31
3
Ine van der Fels-Klerx
Pallas '67
1:38:02
1:37:52
4
Janny Jonker
Ugchelen
1:40:52
1:40:44
5
Melinde Hilberink
Climax
1:43:57
1:43:42
6
Gonnie van de Hel
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:46:07
1:46:03
7
Marijke Visser-van Andel
Renkum
1:48:15
1:48:09
8
Will Elsman
Hengelo Gld
1:48:56
1:48:51
9
Adrie Polack
Ede Gld
1:49:25
1:49:10
10
Henriette Toorn
De Gemzen
1:50:42
1:50:24
11
Annet Buitenhuis
De Gemzen
1:50:51
1:50:33
12
Angela de Wild
Dutch Runners
1:51:14
1:50:59
13
Klazien Alkema
Ede Gld
1:53:07
1:52:55
14
Yvonne de Hilster
Bennekom
1:53:10
1:52:48
15
Yvonne van Druenen
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:53:20
1:53:15
16
Marjo Demarteau-Sturkenbo
Houten
1:54:47
1:54:39
17
Hester Bakker
De Gemzen
1:55:11
1:54:52
18
Rianne Rijntjes
Loopgroep Athletic Point
1:57:10
1:56:58
19
Godelieve Pieper
Schalkhaar
1:57:17
1:56:55
20
Lennie Hakstege
Deventer
1:58:47
1:58:25
21
Simone Bodde
Bennekom
1:59:19
1:58:55
22
Eveline Boele
Vleuten
2:00:35
2:00:03
23
Liesbeth Singor
Amersfoort
2:00:57
2:00:25
24
Yvonne Bussing
Climax
2:01:38
2:01:21
25
Ester Boone
Deventer
2:03:48
2:03:21
26
Yvonne Kremer
De Gemzen
2:05:27
2:05:07
27
Ellen van Wolde
Nijmegen
2:06:17
2:05:35
28
Reinou Thijssen
Zevenaar
2:07:58
2:07:34
29
Adelien Van Beek
De Gemzen
2:08:19
2:07:58
30
Carla Lassche
De Gemzen
2:08:21
2:08:00
31
Saskia Regtien
IJsselstein Ut
2:09:01
2:08:50
32
Karin Peterse
PEC 1910
2:09:04
2:08:43
33
Linda Schuit
Voorthuizen
2:09:07
2:08:31
34
Sija de Jong
Ede Gld
2:09:58
2:09:27
35
Inge Kuiper
Arnhem
2:10:11
2:09:49
36
Anja Schot
Arnhem
2:10:34
2:10:34
37
Yvonne van der Horst
IJsselstein Ut
2:11:15
2:11:05
38
Gisella Frijlink
Lunteren
2:12:05
2:11:59
39
Diana Schut
Alblasserdam
2:14:12
2:14:09
40
Annette Both
IJsselstein Ut
2:14:33
2:14:22
41
Janet Sellis
Zeist
2:21:57
2:21:25
voor fouten in de uitslag mail dit naar info@grootginkelseloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
22-06-2015 23:29