Uitslagenlijst Volksloop 2 augustus 2015

Weert - Zondag 2 augustus 2015

JUN H, 1,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Verheijen Bas
Nederweert
5:45
2
Steijvers Kayro
Weert
6:35
3
Verheijen Koen
Nederweert
8:39
4
Debik Aiden
Voorburg
10:14
JUN D, 1,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fonteijn Selma
Weert
5:54
JUN H, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Buist Gijs
Weert
10:02
2
Buist Tjeerd
Weert
10:35
3
Hirsch Samuel
Maarheeze
10:48
4
Michiels Dean
Weert
12:30
5
Fonteijn Marvin
Weert
12:34
6
Princen Tristan
Weert
12:43
7
Hirsch Mathew
Maarheeze
13:47
8
Janssen Raf
Nederweert
14:03
JUN D, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Seuren Maud
Nederweert
14:17
2
Hirsch Julia
Maarheeze
16:48
JONGE, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Schellekens Jorg
Goirle
13:36
2
Schellekens Lars
Goirle
15:04
3
Fonteijn Rowan
Weert
18:05
4
Velthuizen van Bryan
Weert
18:27
5
Diepen Dennis van
Weert
21:20
6
Janssen Daan
Nederweert
21:42
7
Steijvers Tristan
Weert
22:14
HEREN, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Duisters Teun
Budel
11:43
2
Peters Koen
Weert
15:33
3
Verheijen Dave
Nederweert
22:28
DAMES, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merks Anouk
Maarheeze
15:50
2
Beenders Lisenka
Weert
18:30
3
Bemmelen Anja van
Weert
18:31
4
Geerlings Godelief
Weert
19:39
5
Geuns Martine
Peer
19:52
6
Stultiens Sylvia
Weert
20:55
7
Peeters Angele
Weert
21:49
8
Diepen van Jolanda
Weert
21:55
9
Feijten Margreet
Hulsberg
22:00
10
Baetsen Sonja
Weert
22:35
H4050, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fonteijn Mark
Weert
17:15
2
Nies Frank
Weert
24:32
D>50, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Briels Ingrid
Weert
18:50
2
D'Alessandro Joan
Budel-Schoot
21:04
3
Kempen Tonny van
Weert
21:13
4
Driessen Gerry
Weert
21:58
5
Arts Lenie
Eindhoven
24:27
6
Gillessen Leny
Kinrooi
34:21
7
Stienen Maria
Weert
34:43
H5060, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sweron Pierre
Weert
17:19
2
Knapen Henk
Weert
17:55
3
Gerris Frits
Nederweert
17:55
4
Ramaekers Peter
Weert
18:24
5
Houben Henny
Weert
19:16
6
Moonen Henk
Weert
19:30
7
Dejong Etienne
Grote Brogel
19:54
H>60, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peeters Jos
Weert
16:43
2
Hermans Tjeu
Ospel
17:42
3
Wildenberg Henk van de
Soerendonk
18:25
4
Briels Ton
Stramproy
20:12
5
Hendrix Twan
Weert
20:12
6
Schoenmaekers Peter
Weert
23:33
7
Leijten Jan
Bocholt
25:38
8
Heussen Gerard
Weert
31:45
9
Haitsma W.
Budel Dorplein
39:23
DAMES, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linskens Nicky
Weert
35:45
2
Buist Sarah
Weert
36:27
3
Frenken Nettie
Weert
37:11
4
Grimbergen v. Anny
Baexem
37:27
5
Kuppens Ine
Budel
39:03
6
Sools Annemie
Budel Dorplein
39:06
7
Kappert Yvonne
Weert
39:20
8
Broek vd Wilma
Maarheeze
39:32
9
Kroes Renate
Oldebroek
39:33
10
Bilzen Tanja van
Nederweert
41:30
11
Neijnens Denise
Weert
42:00
12
Reiling Ine
Sterksel
42:07
13
Melick v. Sonja
Stramproy
42:10
14
Koppen Cindy
Weert
43:08
15
Dielissen Nancy
Meijel
43:23
16
Rijt van de Nina
Meijel
43:23
HEREN, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peeters Aljoe
Weert
27:17
2
Frenken Paul
Vleuten
28:54
3
Posno Ricky
Weert
29:56
4
Bemelmans Arnd
Weert
30:57
5
Hoogeveen Marco
Weert
32:11
6
Cuijpers Ralf
Weert
32:47
7
Bokken Jasper
Weert
35:38
8
Custers Wouter
Stramproy
37:29
H4050, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kroes Gerard
Oldebroek
27:28
2
Beckers Luc
Bocholt
32:37
3
Lierop Peter van
Weert
32:45
4
Janssen Johan
Nederweert
35:59
5
Broeders Paul
Weert
37:15
6
Peters Hans
Weert
38:44
7
Hendriks Richard
Weert
40:09
8
Görög Ad
Weert
40:16
9
Bilzen Mark van
Nederweert
41:31
10
Greijmans Marko
Weert
46:39
H>50, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Korten Martien
Weert
28:25
2
Zon v. Peter
Weert
30:31
3
Neijnens Gard
Weert
31:34
4
Naus Jack
Nederweert
31:43
5
Janssen Wim
Weert
31:53
6
Bloemen Rene
Bocholt
32:40
7
Moonen Jef
Weert
32:53
8
Prinsen Jan
Weert
33:14
9
Broek vd Henk
Maarheeze
33:30
10
Bergmans Sjra
Weert
33:37
11
Woezik Wim van
Nuenen
34:28
12
Tullemans Bert-Jan
Weert
34:46
13
Beerten Andre
Budel
34:47
14
Gerlings Ad
Weert
34:51
15
Sinnige Ronald
Weert
35:39
16
Meulen Theo
Weert
35:55
17
Steijvers Henk
Weert
37:01
18
Melick van Herman
Weert
37:09
19
Saes Theu
Baexem
37:13
20
Boerekamp John
Someren
37:21
21
Burgt John vd
Weert
37:38
22
Frenken Wim
Weert
37:41
23
Seuren Ton
Stramproy
37:53
24
Kneepkens Huub
Weert
38:12
25
Kempen Corjan van
Weert
38:36
26
Holthuizen Jos
Weert
39:08
27
Zegveld Jos
Nederweert
39:32
28
Stempher Harry
Eindhoven
40:01
29
Laat de Jan
Weert
42:11
30
Meulen Eric
Weert
42:34
31
Princen Harrie
Weert
45:22
32
Smeets Jos
Roggel
46:41
33
Theelen Paul
Nederweert
52:42
DAMES, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Breurkes Anne-Marie
Kampen
44:17
2
Heijden van der Sandra
Veldhoven
50:42
3
Vorst vd. Anneke
Soerendonk
51:25
4
Sterre van de Marjo
Maarheeze
52:11
5
Mortel Linda van de
Stramproy
56:07
6
Nies-Slabbers Danielle
Weert
57:00
7
Verhagen Arianne
Weert
1:05:39
8
Muijen v. Wilma
Weert
1:07:13
9
Stienen Cindy
Maarheeze
1:09:14
HEREN, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koppen Davy
Weert
43:12
2
Wiechert Eelco
Herten
51:27
3
Wildenberg Sepp van den
Budel
52:45
4
Hendrix Wesley
Landgraaf
52:59
5
Vennooy Erik
Nederweert
53:07
6
Cuppens Maurice
Weert
54:29
7
Breurkes Niels
Kampen
55:32
H>40, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ledelmeijer David
Haler
44:30
2
Hertogs Geert
Soerendonk
44:44
3
Diepen v. Frans
Weert
47:19
4
Qarimi Stephan
Weert
48:21
5
Lambers Bart
Weert
48:21
6
Driessen Wilbert
Beesel
49:44
7
Slabbers Andre
Weert
49:45
8
Joosten Erik
Weert
49:52
9
Grimbergen v. Ton
Baexem
49:53
10
Posno Eddy
Weert
50:38
11
Klompen Jack
Weert
51:06
12
Compen Jan
Budel
52:12
13
Claessen Ton
Nederweert
52:13
14
Grimbergen v. Jan
Baexem
52:35
15
Heesterbeek Andre
Maarheeze
52:52
16
Kuiper Albert-Jan
Luyksgestel
55:02
17
Oetelaar Frank van den
Oisterwijk
55:35
18
Sanders Jos
Eindhoven
55:37
19
Hoebergen Henk
Nederweert
56:58
20
Jansen Bern
Weert
59:12
21
Dooren van Hans
Weert
1:00:25
22
Offermanns Henny
Stramproy
1:03:05
23
Arts Jan
Vught
1:20:13
24
Hopman Jos
Eindhoven
1:23:02
DAMES, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Beek Marleen van
Etten-Leur
57:48
2
Litjens Marielle
Weert
1:15:49
3
Ettinger Anita van
Maarheeze
1:16:44
4
Janssen Verona
Geleen
1:27:55
5
Esser Desiree
Weert
1:40:30
HEREN, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Winters Twan
Soerendonkned
59:25
2
Hooghordel Frank
Maarheeze
1:02:30
3
Nouwen Frank
Weert
1:03:27
4
Hekers Thijs
Weert
1:04:03
5
Aggel v. Marcel
Weert
1:07:18
6
Ettinger Rob van
Maarheeze
1:07:58
7
Korten Johan
Weert
1:08:11
8
Dentener Roy
Weert
1:08:39
9
Krol Jurrien
Assendelft
1:13:27
10
Bijlmakers Thijs
Nederweert
1:13:43
11
Weerden vd Ger
Nederweert
1:17:57
12
Bruijnaers Jos
Nederweert
1:18:10
13
Develder Nick
Oostende
1:18:36
14
Vorst van der Jos
Weert
1:18:37
15
Stultiens Bob
Weert
1:18:37
16
Strijbos Martin
Weert
1:29:22
DAMES, 17,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janshen Hanneke
Weert
1:46:08
HEREN, 17,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rademaekers Joost
Weert
1:03:10
2
Groesz Jeroen
Weert
1:05:50
3
Houben Erik
Weert
1:07:51
4
Boonen Bas
Weert
1:08:30
5
Cos Michel
Weert
1:08:53
6
Lammers Twan
Budel
1:12:36
7
Lierop v. Roel
Weert
1:23:36
8
Peeters Bart
Meijel
1:23:48
9
Verheijen Paul
Meijel
1:23:50
10
Bouten Sander
Weert
1:28:00
11
Wit Chris de
Hasselt
1:33:58
12
Robenson Roland
Helmond
1:46:08
Uitslagen.nl
02-08-2015 21:50