| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Vakantieloop
Biest-Houtakker - Woensdag 12 augustus 2015
MPUPC, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JPUPC, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Julian Peter
Biest-Houtakker
5:05
MPUPB, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieve Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
4:00
2
Sophie van Aarle
Prins Hendrik
4:08
JPUPB, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MPUPA, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Louise Verweij
Biest-Houtakker
4:07
2
Marleen van Aarle
Sint-Michielsgestel
4:11
JPUPA, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Thijs van Gurp
Tilburg Road Runners
4:01
JJUND, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan Steenbergen
Tilburg Road Runners
7:54
2
Niels Verweij
Biest-Houtakker
8:47
JJUNC, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M4KM, 4 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Raymon van den Berg
's-Hertogenbosch
13:42
6
Jurgen Neele
Sint Philipsland
16:10
7
Sander Verweij
Taxandria Atletiek
16:16
8
Corné van Beek
Road Runners Etten-Leur
16:27
12
Teun van Pelt
Hilvarenbeek
18:49
13
Tom van de Pas
Biest-Houtakker
19:02
14
Kas Vingerhoets
Biest-Houtakker
19:02
15
Pieter Coomans
Hilvarenbeek
19:24
16
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
19:39
18
Steven van Asselt
Fijnaart
20:46
19
Ad van Berkel
Taxandria Atletiek
21:12
21
Hugo van den Broek
Biest-Houtakker
21:40
23
Bart van Hoof
Hilvarenbeek
21:48
25
Jos Wilborts
Biest-Houtakker
23:12
26
Sjoerd Schouteren
Roosendaal
25:48
27
Harrie robben
Taxandria Atletiek
27:04
28
Herman van Geijlswijk
Berkel-Enschot
35:06
V4KM, 4 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Sabine van den Berg
's-Hertogenbosch
17:11
5
Anouk Kerstens
De Langstraat
17:21
7
Anouk Bakker
Tilburg Road Runners
18:22
10
Ingrid den Oudsten
Spiridon
18:49
11
Robine Marcelissen
Tilburg Road Runners
19:53
14
Amelie Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
21:45
16
Nicole van Noort
Achil '87
21:49
18
Yvonne van de Pas
Biest-Houtakker
22:00
19
Saskia Boonstoppel
Fortuna '67
23:30
24
Kelly Robben van Alphen
Udenhout
27:03
26
Angelique Senders
Hilvarenbeek
30:55
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kas van Veen
Prins Hendrik
32:37
32:35
2
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
32:42
32:41
3
Dennis de Freytas
Tilburg Road Runners
33:53
33:52
4
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
34:59
34:58
5
Florus van Meijl
's-Hertogenbosch
36:23
36:21
6
Ben Souwen
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:28
36:26
12
Abdisalaam Ahmed Adan
OSS-VOLO
39:58
39:57
13
Joost van Doormaal
Hilvarenbeek
40:02
39:52
18
Marc van Vliet
Tilburg Road Runners
41:58
41:56
20
Mark van den Nieuwelaar
Haaren
44:17
44:03
21
Peter van der Ven
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:56
44:47
23
Patrick Sanders
Fortuna '67
45:39
45:39
26
Jeroen van der Meijden
Kerkdriel
46:28
46:14
29
Bart van der Zalm
Hilvarenbeek
47:25
47:15
31
Daan de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
48:04
47:46
33
Erik van de Vijver
's-Hertogenbosch
49:15
49:03
37
Jeroen van de Grint
Tilburg
52:45
52:37
41
Christ van den Hout
Oisterwijk
1:04:13
1:03:58
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen van Damme
Loopgroep PK
32:51
32:50
2
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
33:09
33:08
3
Martijn Vos
Tilburg Road Runners
35:15
35:13
4
Arjan Donkerbroek
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:16
35:14
5
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
36:20
36:20
7
Bram Cuijpers
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:54
36:52
9
Bart Niesten
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:06
37:04
10
Erwin van de Lisdonk
Taxandria Atletiek
37:25
37:21
11
Sammy Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
37:41
37:40
12
Bart Vingerhoets
Oisterwijk
39:21
39:17
13
Ujendre Ramautarsing
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:39
39:33
17
Oskar Baijens
Baarle-Nassau
40:42
40:37
19
Carlo Wouters
Tilburg Road Runners
40:46
40:44
22
Wout Peters
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:26
42:18
25
Marco van Gemert
Prins Hendrik
45:13
44:58
26
Roel van Houtum
Hilvarenbeek
45:17
45:08
27
Luc Beekman
Tilburg Road Runners
46:27
46:20
28
Martijn van Nijnatten
Gilze
47:05
46:53
29
Martin Struijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
48:17
48:05
30
Patrick Coomans
Hilvarenbeek
50:05
49:55
31
Ruud van Gorkom
Oisterwijk
52:00
51:56
33
Geert van Tilburg
Taxandria Atletiek
54:14
53:52
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Filip Lijnen
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:36
35:34
4
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:08
38:07
6
Crist Hendriks
Tilburg Road Runners
38:44
38:42
7
Berry Pallada
Road Runners Etten-Leur
39:42
39:39
9
William Kuijpers
Tilburg Road Runners
40:09
40:07
10
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:23
40:21
11
Hessel Schoonderwoerd
Tilburg Road Runners
40:24
40:21
12
Ruud Louer
Tilburg Road Runners
40:32
40:29
13
Pieter van Aarle
Sint-Michielsgestel
40:41
40:33
14
Geert Peeters
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:35
41:34
15
Jack van de Huygevoort
Achil '87
41:49
41:40
16
Maarten Beks
Taxandria Atletiek
42:34
42:20
20
Marcel Nowee
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:02
44:51
21
Peter Hooijen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
45:03
44:57
23
Allard van der Meer
Eindhoven
45:21
45:10
26
Si Pham
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:39
46:31
27
Hennie van der Horst
OSS-VOLO
47:24
47:20
29
Christiaan Benschop
Tilburg
47:48
47:36
31
Theo van Amelsvoort
Tilburg
48:19
48:06
32
Barend Doedee
Taxandria Atletiek
49:49
49:32
35
Hans van den Bersselaar
Taxandria Atletiek
51:10
50:48
36
Gepco de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
51:30
51:12
38
Henk van der Bruggen
Berkel-Enschot
53:37
53:16
39
Gregor Sparidans
Tilburg Road Runners
54:08
53:50
40
Peter van Rooij
Fortuna '67
54:24
54:17
42
Frank van der Sterre
Oisterwijk
55:40
55:19
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Arie Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
40:49
40:46
5
Willem Tobe
Taxandria Atletiek
43:55
43:44
6
Henk van Gerven
Atletiek Oirschot
44:52
44:47
7
Cees Koppen
Atletiek Oirschot
45:29
45:23
9
Jack Brackenie
Hilvarenbeek
49:46
49:23
12
Matty Hartogs
's-Hertogenbosch
54:53
54:34
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Herman van Haaren
Achil '87
39:41
39:40
3
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
42:04
42:02
4
Arie van de Akker
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:40
42:40
6
John Williams
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:35
46:26
10
Gabriel Martens
De Langstraat
47:44
47:38
11
Wim van Haperen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
48:12
47:55
12
Wim Hermans
Eindhoven Atletiek
48:40
48:29
17
Sjef van den Biggelaar
Mierlo
52:34
52:20
19
Cees Pasmans
Berkel-Enschot
54:37
54:29
20
Frans van Zon
Hilvarenbeek
55:10
54:53
21
Wim Verbunt
Taxandria Atletiek
56:10
55:48
22
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
57:48
57:34
23
Ad v.d. Wouw
niet opgegeven
58:19
58:00
26
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
1:05:47
1:05:43
27
Jack van de Sande
Achil '87
1:07:00
1:06:36
29
Michael Korthout
Oisterwijk
1:11:48
1:11:45
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Anne Castelijns
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:44
41:41
4
Hester Lingsma
Taxandria Atletiek
44:34
44:23
9
Naisha Hartogs
's-Hertogenbosch
56:06
55:47
10
Maaike Niesten
Eindhoven Atletiek
56:13
56:02
12
Wendy van Boxtel
Moergestel
59:23
59:07
13
Michelle op 't Hoog
Haaren
59:53
59:30
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Huijbregts
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:02
39:59
5
Loes Verstappen
Tilburg Road Runners
44:07
44:02
7
Carolien Soetens
's-Hertogenbosch
51:56
51:44
8
Kirsten Vingerhoets
Taxandria Atletiek
52:00
51:38
9
Maite Timmermans
Achil '87
53:06
52:52
10
Annemieke Pennings
Loon op Zand
56:13
55:55
11
Ingrid van Lieshout
Venhorst
56:35
56:19
13
Marie Jeanne Wolfs
Zaltbommel
1:02:39
1:02:16
15
Désirée Verhagen
Moergestel
1:05:14
1:04:53
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicole Loeve
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:10
41:07
2
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
44:18
44:12
3
Nellie van Beers
Atletiek Oirschot
44:54
44:48
8
Christel van de Pol
Taxandria Atletiek
51:09
50:46
10
Jeanne legius
Hilvarenbeek
54:15
53:55
11
Ludy van Hilst
Kaatsheuvel
54:35
54:14
13
Karin van der Heiden
Achil '87
57:33
57:14
17
Annette Boonstoppel
Fortuna '67
1:00:48
1:00:32
18
Corine Dorrepaal
Moergestel
1:01:17
1:00:58
19
Karin van Gestel
Achil '87
1:02:58
1:02:42
Uitslagen.nl
12-08-2015 20:52