Uitslagenlijst Damwaldrin 2015

Damwald - Zaterdag 22 augustus 2015

5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Reitsma
Leeuwarden
17:06
2
Dick Wobbes
Veenwoudsterwal
17:58
3
Folkert Visser
Burgum
18:02
4
Henri Harmsen
Drachten
18:34
5
Jeroen van Dijk
Dokkum
18:46
6
Paul Steen
Damwoude
19:12
7
Harold Brouwer
Heerenveen
21:16
8
Julien van Dijk
Dokkum
21:35
9
Jacob van der Velde
Dokkum
21:50
10
Herman Vloon
Leeuwarden
24:27
11
Martijn Venema
Veenwouden
24:37
12
Jappie Bijlstra
Dokkum
25:11
13
Oane de Vries
Feanwâlden
25:53
14
Poul Brouwer
Dokkum
25:58
15
Marijke Bijker
Burdaard
26:07
16
Kim Dekker
St Annaparochie
26:30
17
Baukje de Beer
Damwoude
26:44
18
Marijke Zijlstra
Burgum
26:49
19
Ale van der Ploeg
Readtsjerk
27:08
20
Tracy v/d Ploeg
Damwoude
27:11
21
Elske van der Laan
Burgum
27:18
22
Joke van klaarbergen
Damwoude
27:23
23
Jan Bremer
Feanwalden
27:23
24
Minke Schaap
Dokkum
27:41
25
Jelle van der meer
Dokkum
27:41
26
Siebe de Jong
Kollum
27:52
27
Albert Hoof
Kollum
27:52
28
Mare Wiersma
Blija
28:18
29
Rick van Meekeren
Broeksterwoude
28:34
30
Jantine Jager
Damwoude
28:44
31
Romke Hekstra
Damwoude
28:47
32
Petra Bijlstra
Damwoude
28:52
33
Gerbranda de Graaf-Beijaard
Damwoude
28:58
34
Lubbert Kloosterman
De Westereen
29:02
35
Hester den Bandt
Beetsterzwaag
29:03
36
Karin Faber
Dokkum
29:04
37
Myriam Schaafstra
Dokkum
29:16
38
Fré Sobel
Drachten
29:32
39
Bouwina Sliedrecht
Raard
29:42
40
Janette de jong
Dokkum
29:54
41
Anneke Wiersma
De Westereen
30:00
42
Margriet Zwaagstra
Kollumerzwaag
30:01
43
Ingrid Lapar
Dokkum
30:02
44
Ytje Sikkema
Leeuwarden
30:32
45
Aukje Jongsma
Drachten
30:58
46
Fokje Zijlstra-Boonstra
Damwoude
31:02
47
Geert Boonstra
Damwoude
31:02
48
Gelly Kooistra
De Westereen
31:44
49
Esther vd Hoek
Noordbergum
32:37
50
Sandra Wijbenga
Broeksterwoude
32:37
51
Diny Gosma
Oosternijkerk
32:54
52
Anniette Kramer
Oostrum
33:05
53
M. Postma
Damwoude
33:22
54
S Postma
Damwoude
33:22
55
Yvonne Stekelenburg
Broeksterwoude
33:26
56
Wipkje Hiemstra
De Westereen
33:26
57
Hanna Kooistra
De Westereen
33:26
58
Tiny de Vries-Boersma
Broeksterwoude
33:26
59
Danny Venema
Damwoude
33:55
60
Nikky Sjoerdstra
Brantgum
33:55
61
Rennie vd Hoek
Dokkum
34:05
62
Reina Frietema
Damwoude
34:05
63
Marijke van der West
hardegarijp
34:35
64
Jan Veen
Tolbert
34:42
65
siska Kloppenburg
Dokkum
34:48
66
Janouk Hogeveen
Dokkum
34:59
67
Minke de Vries
Dokkum
34:59
68
Marjolein
Damwoude
35:19
69
Petra Westra
De Westereen
35:21
70
froukje Beenen
De Westereen
35:34
71
Jeltje Post
Damwoude
35:35
72
Tineke de Haan
Kollum
35:44
73
Bonne de Haan
Twijzelerheide
35:50
74
Herman Hoekstra
Goutum
35:55
75
Annemarie van der Meer
Dokkum
38:09
76
Vincent
Damwoude
38:15
77
Janke de Vries
Dokkum
38:17
78
Tineke van der veen
Kootstertille
38:37
79
Tjitske van der Veen
Veenwouden
38:37
80
Albertine van der Veen
Broeksterwoude
39:55
81
Willeke Bruinsma
Westergeest
40:02
82
Rommie woudstra
Buitenpost
40:02
83
Sieds Damstra
Ravenswoud
45:17
10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harry Wiersma
Blije
37:21
2
Marten-Jan Ernst
Damwoude
37:24
3
Eelco Hoogeveen
Blije
39:40
4
Jacob vd Ploeg
Damwoude
40:14
5
Herman Regnerus
Groningen
40:14
6
Jan van der Meulen
Rinsumageest
40:50
7
Johan Reitsma
Augustinusga
41:22
8
Steven Hemstra
Weidum
41:35
9
Arnold Boersma
Oenkerk
44:52
10
Peter van der Ploeg
Damwoude
44:52
11
Douwe Graansma
Feanwaldsterwal
45:05
12
Bareld Kootstra
Garijp
45:41
13
Meindert Postma
Westergeest
45:42
14
Ben Douwes
De Westereen
46:04
15
Jan Uiterwijk
Mildam
46:06
16
Laas Bonnema
Vrouwenparochie
46:06
17
Lisan de Vries
Noordbergum
46:06
18
G. Meijwaard
Feanwalden
46:06
19
Otto de Boer
Leeuwarden
47:34
20
Cor van Sluis
Franeker
47:43
21
Jaap Visser
Damwoude
48:22
22
Matthijs Fokkema
Wouterswoude
48:27
23
Jan vd Werf
Oenkerk
49:00
24
Liesbeth Voorthuijsen
Den Haag
49:20
25
Sybren Reitsma
Driesum
49:48
26
Marten Bosma
Leeuwarden
50:28
27
P. Visser
Dokkum
50:29
28
Wiebe Haisma
Dokkum
50:55
29
Hillebrand Leistra
Veenwouden
51:02
30
Klaas van der Zee
Dokkum
51:04
31
Nico van Zandvoort
leeuwarden
51:43
32
Bauke Groen
Dokkum
51:46
33
R van Hof
Dokkum
51:56
34
Piet Bruinsma
Westergeest
51:59
35
Erwin Ytsma
Nes
53:18
36
Aije Klaren
Feanwalden
54:03
37
Alie Kroes
Ureterp
54:03
38
Geert Broersma
Damwoude
54:15
39
Willem de Vries
Burgum
54:35
40
Wyger Smits
Damwoude
54:53
41
Sarina Jannes
Leeuwarden
55:02
42
Peter Boersen
Leeuwarden
55:02
43
Gerrit Bosma
Ryptsjerk
55:11
44
Klaas van der Kooij
Damwoude
55:17
45
L.W. Stellema
Dokkum
55:53
46
Rommert Glazema
Damwoude
55:59
47
Aaltsje Stellema
Dokkum
56:04
48
Anke Sonnema
Dokkum
56:15
49
Johan Berkhof
Feanwâlden
56:22
50
A de Jong
Leeuwarden
56:36
51
Johan Haakma
Damwoude
56:37
52
Ulbe Keegstra
Dokkum
56:39
53
Sake Zwart
Damwoude
56:44
54
Adri Sluis
Mildam
57:02
55
Mark bruinsma
Westergeest
57:11
56
Karin Danhof
Irnsum
57:19
57
Djurre van der Schaaf
Oentsjerk
57:30
58
Arjen Beckers
Dokkum
57:32
59
Bert Santema
De Westereen
57:39
60
Ria van der Schoot
Goutum
57:51
61
Wessel Bouman
Dokkum
58:22
62
Hinke de Vries
Dokkum
58:22
63
Annietta Kramer
Oostrum
58:23
64
Jan Boon
Dokkum
58:23
65
Eelke de Vries
Veenwouden
58:40
66
Anja Dijkstra
Veenwouden
59:28
67
Johan Jongstra
Holwerd
1:01:13
68
Marten Kingma
Leeuwarden
1:01:15
69
Willem Bakker
Damwoude
1:01:20
70
Wybrand de Groot
Veenwouden
1:01:25
71
Ingrid Brouwer
west Terschelling
1:01:32
72
Theo
Damwoude
1:01:42
73
Jelle Kramer
Damwoude
1:01:56
74
Leo Smidt
Bornwird
1:02:19
75
Wybrand de Groot
Berlikum
1:02:25
76
Reina Hes
Dokkum
1:02:42
77
Jilles Bijlstra
Dokkum
1:02:42
78
Sierd Santema
De Westereen
1:03:27
79
Sofia Greijdanus
Kollumerzwaag
1:03:33
80
Joke Bleijerveld
Dokkum
1:03:57
81
René Smids
Kollum
1:03:57
82
Elly Zwart
Burgum
1:04:00
83
Inge Kools
Leeuwarden
1:05:16
84
edwin Deelstra
Leeuwarden
1:05:52
85
Ronald Peters
Dokkum
1:05:58
86
Broer Sijtsma
Dokkum
1:06:50
87
Christien Dijkstra
Veenwouden
1:06:51
88
Sytze Hellema
Dokkum
1:07:04
89
Claudia Hulshof
Groningen
1:07:04
90
Romke Aartsma
Dokkum
1:07:27
91
Corrie Zwart
Ulrum
1:08:33
92
Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra
Sint Annaparochie
1:08:33
93
Tjeerd Jongsma
Oranjewoud
1:08:36
94
Minke Kooistra
Dokkum
1:09:03
95
Anja Faber Sander
De Westereen
1:10:55
96
Theo Santema
Reitsum
1:10:55
97
Jitske de Vries
De Westereen
1:10:59
98
Meindert roosjen
Leeuwarden
1:11:40
99
Adri H. de Bruin
Damwoude
1:11:58
100
Reinder Sinnema
Leeuwarden
1:11:58
101
H. Wijbenga
Damwoude
1:12:34
102
Anneke Tjoelker
Broeksterwoude
1:12:54
103
Anneke Slagter
Damwoude
1:14:58
104
Joukje Broersma
Driesum
1:14:58
105
Tietsje van der Sluys
Brantgum
1:18:50
106
Lianne Keijer
Damwoude
1:18:51
107
Carolien Dijkstra
Holwerd
1:19:09
16KM, 16KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saco Hemstra
Weidum
1:03:30
2
Nico de Jong
Dokkum
1:03:59
3
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:09:56
4
Rienke de Vries
Burgum
1:13:07
5
Auke Postma
Damwoude
1:14:22
6
Meine Jongedijk
Leeuwarden
1:14:26
7
Sietze Vis
Leeuwarden
1:15:35
8
Aise Bouma
Wanswert
1:17:24
9
Piet Visser
Driesum
1:18:07
10
Bareld Kuilman
Eastermar
1:19:59
11
E v/d Steeg
Veenwouden
1:22:15
12
Oane Koree
Anjum
1:23:03
13
Jan Castelein
De Westereen
1:23:30
14
Harm klomp
Dokkum
1:25:45
15
Klaas Eelkema
Hantum
1:26:01
16
Arie Namminga
Kollum
1:26:52
17
Carel harkema
Leeuwarden
1:27:13
18
Douwe Kamminga
Surhuisterveen
1:29:07
19
Roelof elzinga
Dokkum
1:31:34
20
Wouter Hoogland
Dokkum
1:31:49
21
Jan Miedema
Boijl
1:32:23
22
Saakje Regnerus
Broeksterwoude
1:32:23
23
Rogier Peters
Dokkum
1:32:48
24
Wim Manshande
Harlingen
1:33:16
25
Janet de Vries
Drachten
1:33:17
26
dirk Kooistra
Dokkum
1:33:33
27
Jacob Feenstra
Dokkum
1:34:08
28
Wybe Sierksma
Marrum
1:34:48
29
Pim Sliedrecht
raard
1:35:53
30
edwin Dijkstra
Dokkum
1:42:43
31
klaas Houtstra
Rinsumageast
1:45:08
32
Mattie de Boer
Joure
1:49:46
33
Lidwien Broenink
Joure
1:49:46
34
Paulien Roest
Leeuwarden
1:49:46
Uitslagen.nl
27-08-2015 18:03