| | | | | Uitslagenlijst A.V. Triathlon Emiclaerloop
Amersfoort - Woensdag 26 augustus 2015
J9-10, JEUGD 9 T/M 12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
J112, JEUGD 9 T/M 12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Mark Hollestelle
Triathlon
4:52
3
Jorik van der Kuip
Amersfoort
4:56
5
Jesse van der Veen
Triathlon
6:48
M9-10, JEUGD 9 T/M 12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isa van Sintmaartensdijk
Triathlon
5:01
4
Joyce Bakker Schut
Triathlon
5:11
7
Marlieke Castelein
Triathlon
5:37
M1112, JEUGD 9 T/M 12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
J6, JEUGD T/M 8 JAA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
J7, JEUGD T/M 8 JAA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
J8, JEUGD T/M 8 JAA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Finnidi Schokker
Amersfoort
5:34
M6, JEUGD T/M 8 JAA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M8, JEUGD T/M 8 JAA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MSEN, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Matthijs van Goor
Pijnenburg
38:00
6
Erik van den Broek
Triathlon
38:07
8
Dennis Blewanus
Amersfoort
40:46
11
William Roozendaal
Barneveld
41:49
12
Wilbert de Groot
Triathlon
41:53
13
Casper te Winkel
Amersfoort
43:46
15
Sander van Dronkelaar
Nijkerk
44:33
18
Martin van Westerneng
Barneveld
46:39
21
Robin Vastenburg
Amersfoort
55:28
M35, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Michel Besseling
Triathlon
37:47
7
Robert Jan de Kraker
Altis
37:55
9
Goof van den Brink
Harderwijk
38:15
14
Bastiaan de Kooter
Amersfoort
39:31
15
Bas van der Heijden
Loopgroep PK
39:33
24
René van der Veen
Triathlon
44:56
25
Darren Holman
East Grinstead
44:59
26
Eelco Hendriksen
Voorthuizen
45:09
32
Matthijs van 't Wout
Amersfoort
46:17
34
Alphons Mulder
Hooglanderveen
46:35
36
Martijn de Hond
Vlissingen
46:43
38
Pieter van der Kooij
Altis
46:54
42
Jan-Paul Klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
47:14
44
Robert-Paul Berben
Amersfoort
47:30
47
Johan van den Tillaart
Hoogland
48:40
48
Ton van den Bedem
Amersfoort
48:43
55
Alexander Doorn
Amersfoort
49:39
56
Alwin Ruitenberg
Amersfoort
50:18
59
Jurn van Westerlaak
Amersfoort
50:46
61
Pieterjan Brands
Amersfoort
51:25
63
Leon Cornelissen
Dutch Runners
51:36
64
Jan Willem Hesselink
Zeewolde
52:01
70
Jos den Broeder
Amersfoort
53:11
71
Patrick Schuurman
Triathlon
53:21
72
Ferdinand Wijnberg
Amersfoort
53:50
77
John van Hamersveld
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
54:50
78
Guillaume Vuist
Amersfoort
55:01
79
Marcel Hundersmarck
Amersfoort
55:03
81
Jeroen van Boven
Amersfoort
55:21
85
Andre Groenenboom
Amersfoort
57:18
88
Tarek van Stralen
Amersfoort
58:11
89
Walter Hendriks
Amersfoort
58:17
97
Paul vanb der Weijden
Amersfoort
1:02:04
99
Dirk van Wageningen
Amersfoort
1:17:03
VSEN, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilokna van den Hengel
Altis
41:31
3
Hanneke Brouwers
Amersfoort
52:38
5
Samantha Charmant
Amersfoort
58:00
6
Laura van Middelaar
Amersfoort
58:55
7
Joyce Greefhorst
Amersfoort
59:52
8
Marijke Hildering
Hilversum
1:00:04
9
Henrike van Maanen
AV Nijkerk
1:02:03
V35, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Hester Brennikmeijer
Amersfoort
54:59
5
Erna Nijland - Stein
Leusden
55:04
10
Esther Hundersmarck
Amersfoort
1:01:44
VROUW, PRESTATIELOOP 5
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole Philippens
Triathlon
18:16
3
Jeanique de Graaf
Bunschoten
21:41
4
Odile Verzantvoort
Triathlon
22:12
12
Isabelle van den Berg
Amersfoort
26:27
13
Zoe der Biemen Matuora
Amersfoort
26:28
15
Joan van der Heijden
Amersfoort
26:39
16
Fleur den Broeder
Amersfoort
26:44
17
Desiree de Ronde
Triathlon
26:55
19
Lisette Siemelink
AV Nijkerk
27:10
23
Aniek van de Graaf
Amersfoort
28:38
24
Nicole Bakker Schut
Triathlon
29:08
25
Wendelien van Daal
Triathlon
29:10
26
Bernadette de Boer
Amersfoort
29:24
28
Martine van Arken
Amersfoort
29:44
29
Saskia van de Wijngaard
Amersfoort
30:18
30
Petra Uitenbogaart
Leusden
30:24
32
Susan van den Dool
Nijkerk Gld
31:19
33
Annemieke Ooteman
Amersfoort
31:25
35
Nadine van Ginkel
Scherpenzeel Gld
31:41
36
Daphne Verwoert
Amersfoort
31:50
40
Marchien Spruyt
Amersfoort
32:32
41
Nathalie Molensky
Amersfoort
32:36
43
Wijnanda de Graaf
Watersnip
32:47
45
Tjitske Hollestelle
Triathlon
33:13
46
Sonja Uitenbogaart
Triathlon
33:13
47
Mirella Schulte
Amersfoort
33:26
MAN, PRESTATIELOOP 5
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Verkleij
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
16:48
2
Michel Riemersma
Triathlon
16:59
4
Klaas Hille de Graaf
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
17:43
7
Bert Ruitenbeek
Hooglanderveen
18:11
14
Pablo van Hoorn
Amersfoort
18:56
15
Jonathan Goijert
Amersfoort
19:09
16
Wilbert van Dijk
Amersfoort
19:33
17
Henk de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
19:36
18
Henrie van Valkengoed
Nijkerk
19:38
23
Martijn Augustijn
Hoogland
20:42
24
Fake Schoneville
Bunschoten
21:05
26
Daniel de With
Zwartebroek
21:11
30
Fokke van der Kuip
Amersfoort
21:54
32
Mike Winterwerp
Amersfoort
22:15
35
Alexander Veerman
Zeewolde
23:22
36
Steven van der Burg
SV Putten
23:26
44
Martin van der Veen
Amersfoort
25:38
45
Mark Wolffenbuttel
Amersfoort
26:10
47
Gerard van Daatselaar
Triathlon
26:45
49
Michel v Kamseloor
Harderwijk
26:59
51
Michiel van Ark
Amersfoort
27:12
53
Frits Bakker Schut
Amersfoort
27:19
54
Johan van Sloten
Amersfoort
27:36
58
Harry van Keulen
Triathlon
28:40
60
Albert Boekhorst
Amersfoort
28:52
61
Jan Willen van Asperen
Amersfoort
29:28
62
Peter van de Water
Amersfoort
29:53
64
Bas Schoonhoven
Amersfoort
31:12
66
Gerard Verwoert
Amersfoort
35:55
Uitslagen.nl
26-08-2015 21:00