Uitslagenlijst Werkhoven loopt

Werkhoven - Zaterdag 19 september 2015

M4-8, BKR1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzanne Breukink
Odijk
4:04
4:03
2
Elmy Baars
Werkhoven
4:26
4:25
3
Sanne Budding
Veenendaal
4:32
4:30
4
Julia de Leeuw
Houten
4:52
4:51
5
Enza Hogenboom
Werkhoven
4:52
4:50
6
Tess Galama
Bunnik
4:55
4:48
7
Kajsa Schokker
Werkhoven
5:13
5:10
8
Jonne Bassa
Werkhoven
5:25
5:23
9
Evi van Wezel
Bunnik
5:25
5:22
10
Karlijn Gennissen
Werkhoven
5:26
5:23
11
Amélie Righolt
Werkhoven
5:27
5:27
12
Britt Oskam
Werkhoven
5:28
5:27
13
Tika Hogenboom
Werkhoven
5:28
5:27
14
Fauna Furtado
Werkhoven
5:29
5:28
15
Mette Spithoven
Werkhoven
5:30
5:29
16
Zenzi Visser
Werkhoven
5:35
5:32
17
Evi Pieck
Werkhoven
5:36
5:34
18
Lara Sterken
Werkhoven
5:36
5:35
19
Sarah Naeff
Bunnik
5:37
5:32
20
Vieve flipse
Werkhoven
5:45
5:44
21
Fleur Olivia van der Ark
Werkhoven
5:46
5:44
22
Arwen Voogt
Odijk
5:47
5:46
23
Victoira Kools
Odijk
5:49
5:46
24
Femke van Dolder
Werkhoven
6:09
6:06
25
Resa van der Grift
Werkhoven
6:10
6:09
26
Willemijn Schreuder
Werkhoven
6:10
6:09
27
Sofia Hofstee
Werkhoven
6:22
6:20
28
Tessa Mulder
Werkhoven
6:25
6:24
29
Fenne van Berkel
Werkhoven
6:27
6:24
30
Cato Koenraad
Werkhoven
6:29
6:27
31
Annelie Hendriks
's-Gravenhage
6:37
6:34
32
Sarai Grul
Odijk
6:56
6:50
33
Saar Spithoven
Werkhoven
7:03
6:58
34
Mariska Mulder
Werkhoven
7:05
7:01
J4-8, BKR1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Peterse
Werkhoven
3:48
3:48
2
Matthijs Wensing
Houten
3:52
3:51
3
Thom van Veldhuisen
Odijk
3:56
3:55
4
Arend Wijnalda
Bunnik
3:59
3:58
5
Loe Roozen
Werkhoven
4:17
4:17
6
Teun Merckx
Huis ter Heide Ut
4:20
4:19
7
Jarno van der Lee
Odijk
4:21
4:20
8
Niels van der Worp
Werkhoven
4:23
4:22
9
Sven Galama
Bunnik
4:27
4:20
10
Gijs Merckx
Huis ter Heide Ut
4:31
4:29
11
Taro van Dijk
Werkhoven
4:32
4:28
12
Thom de Wit
Werkhoven
4:42
4:41
13
Milo de Langen
Werkhoven
4:42
4:41
14
Dejan Djukanovic
Werkhoven
4:54
4:53
15
Sep flipse
Werkhoven
5:01
4:59
16
Tim sterken
Werkhoven
5:02
5:00
17
Yze Wijnalda
Bunnik
5:02
5:00
18
Zico Hogenboom
Werkhoven
5:06
5:05
19
Job van de Lagemaat
Werkhoven
5:08
5:07
20
Mees Wassenaar
Odijk
5:08
5:07
21
Tygo Figge
Leersum
5:09
5:07
22
Coen Spithoven
Werkhoven
5:12
5:11
23
Jort Hoekman
Werkhoven
5:17
5:13
24
Jip ten Veen
Werkhoven
5:22
5:20
25
Mike Dijkshoorn
Tiel
5:23
5:21
26
Jack Dijkshoorn
Tiel
5:25
5:23
27
Nienke sneekes
Werkhoven
5:27
5:25
28
Sem Spithoven
Werkhoven
5:27
5:24
29
Thijmen Peek
Odijk
5:28
5:28
30
Julian van de Kant
Odijk
5:29
5:26
31
Jasthin Veldhuizen
Cothen
5:30
5:26
32
Dylian van 't Oever
Cothen
5:31
5:29
33
Cas Figge
Leersum
5:32
5:29
34
Michiel Righolt
Werkhoven
5:42
5:41
35
Thijs van de Leemkolk
Werkhoven
5:45
5:42
36
Maarten de klein
Werkhoven
5:47
5:45
37
Roer van der Werf
Werkhoven
6:00
5:59
38
Joep Spithoven
Werkhoven
6:31
6:31
39
Dunas Furtado
Werkhoven
7:04
7:01
40
Sven Mulder
Werkhoven
7:04
7:00
41
Timo geurts
Werkhoven
7:31
7:28
M9-12, BKR2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paula Lots
Werkhoven
8:11
8:09
2
Leonique Gaasbeek
Cothen
8:31
8:30
3
Suzanne Otto
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:46
8:45
4
Merel Wassenaar
Odijk
9:14
9:12
5
Jonah Jacobse
Werkhoven
9:39
9:37
6
Kim Peterse
Werkhoven
9:56
9:55
7
Lotte van der Worp
Werkhoven
10:06
10:05
8
Jara Mulder
Werkhoven
10:10
10:09
9
Merel van Son
Zeist
10:36
10:33
10
Sammie Roozen
Werkhoven
10:42
10:40
11
Isa van de Kant
Odijk
10:52
10:50
12
Amy Peek
Odijk
11:58
11:56
13
Roos Broekman
Werkhoven
12:01
12:00
14
Suzan Barten
Werkhoven
12:12
12:10
15
Sanne Geelen
Werkhoven
12:15
12:14
16
Wietske adema
Werkhoven
12:16
12:14
17
Sofie Goos
Werkhoven
12:16
12:14
18
Malena Righolt
Werkhoven
12:17
12:16
19
Femmy Pieck
Werkhoven
12:21
12:19
20
Caitlyn van 't Oever
Cothen
12:56
12:55
21
Susanna van Dolder
Werkhoven
13:19
13:17
J9-12, BKR2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Schijf
Houten
7:05
7:03
2
Jits Antonietti
Bunnik
7:10
7:09
3
Jasper van Laarhoven
Kaatsheuvel
7:27
7:26
4
Eldin van Gestel
Bunnik
8:11
8:08
5
Steven Pronk
Werkhoven
8:19
8:16
6
Lars sneekes
Werkhoven
8:22
8:21
7
Lucas Baan
Werkhoven
8:28
8:27
8
Stijn Verheij
Odijk
8:29
8:28
9
Wisse Gaasbeek
Cothen
8:37
8:36
10
Chris Vernooij
Werkhoven
8:46
8:45
11
Luuk Geelen
Werkhoven
9:11
9:10
12
Sverre Pieck
Werkhoven
9:12
9:11
13
Ilaj Djukanovic
Werkhoven
9:12
9:11
14
Aaron Grul
Odijk
9:17
9:14
15
Nathan Grul
Odijk
9:17
9:14
16
Thijmen de klein
Werkhoven
10:01
9:59
17
Thijs Mulder
Werkhoven
10:04
10:03
18
Tristan van der wal
Cothen
10:49
10:46
19
Roy van Boggelen
Werkhoven
11:36
11:35
20
Pepijn Koenraad
Werkhoven
11:51
11:49
21
Tijn ten Veen
Werkhoven
11:52
11:50
22
Daan Hollander
Werkhoven
12:03
12:00
23
Pim van der Worp
Werkhoven
12:29
12:28
VSEN, ACR5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heleen Goeting
Huis ter Heide Ut
19:41
19:39
2
Anne van Wendel de Joode
Houten
20:04
20:03
3
Marije Witsenboer
Zeist
21:10
21:08
4
Aniek Barbier
Odijk
22:07
22:00
5
Laura Gerding
Alkmaar
24:58
24:57
6
Sari Wolters
Utrecht
25:12
25:10
7
Evie Graus
Odijk
25:31
25:25
8
Liselot de Bruijn
Cothen
26:02
25:56
9
Stéphanie Pirlot-Reuvers
Werkhoven
26:37
26:27
10
Bregje Pieters
Utrecht
26:47
26:38
11
Heather de Langen
't Harde
27:52
27:44
12
Kirsten Peek
Odijk
28:34
28:26
13
Kirsten van de Kant
Odijk
28:34
28:25
14
Laura Graus
Odijk
29:55
29:48
15
Arja van Roekel
Ede Gld
30:36
30:26
16
Astrid Miltenburg
Werkhoven
31:20
31:11
17
Ellis van Ingen
Werkhoven
31:43
31:32
18
Elleke van Es
Werkhoven
32:07
32:05
19
Lieke Neijssen
Utrecht
32:42
32:36
20
Francis Schonfeldt
Wijk bij Duurstede
34:13
34:03
V40, ACR5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evelyn Velema
Bunnik
23:49
23:43
2
Marga Nap
Cothen
24:08
24:06
3
Kristin Strumane
Werkhoven
24:44
24:38
4
Yvonne van Rossum
Cothen
26:34
26:29
5
Chantal van Wezel
Bunnik
27:34
27:24
6
Marijke van Son
Zeist
28:22
28:16
7
Kiki Kemp-Herfkens
Utrecht
28:53
28:45
8
Karina Vermeulen
Cothen
29:27
29:16
9
Lucie Graus
Odijk
29:55
29:48
10
Herma van der Kooi
Houten
30:24
30:20
11
Fiola Doedijns
Odijk
30:53
30:42
12
Martine Liefers
Bunnik
31:32
31:23
13
Minka Smits
Houten
31:34
31:25
14
Lisette van den Brandt
Houten
31:54
31:48
15
Linda de Buck
Werkhoven
32:02
31:54
16
Veronique Pierre
Werkhoven
32:26
32:17
17
Van Toor
Houten
32:55
32:43
18
Willemijn Caron
Houten
32:55
32:43
19
Ilse Klün
Amsterdam
32:55
32:50
20
Maaike Somer
Werkhoven
33:04
32:54
21
Ria Vernooij
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:15
33:02
22
Marian van den Hoeven
Werkhoven
33:59
33:56
23
Carla Barbier
Odijk
34:54
34:42
24
Annika Hesselink
Werkhoven
38:21
38:08
MSEN, ACR5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bernard van Harn
Renswoude
16:48
16:48
2
Ad Sluijter
Utrecht
17:25
17:23
3
Ruben Klein
Soesterberg
18:07
18:06
4
Michiel Schinkel
Diemen
18:22
18:19
5
Bastiaan van Niel
Werkhoven
18:43
18:41
6
Maarten de Vries
Bunnik
18:43
18:41
7
Lennart Nap
Utrecht
18:49
18:46
8
Kion van Es
Utrecht
18:59
18:57
9
Max Voorwaarts
Veenendaal
19:15
19:14
10
Noud Willems
Werkhoven
19:39
19:31
11
Willem Dabekaussen
Bunnik
19:53
19:52
12
Ionut Enea
Bunnik
19:54
19:50
13
Ferdi Vermeulen
Werkhoven
19:59
19:56
14
Thijs Goes
Werkhoven
20:01
19:58
15
Anne Jan Roeleveld
Houten
20:26
20:23
16
Sebastiaan Verwaal
Bunnik
20:50
20:47
17
Lucas Schinkel
Wijk bij Duurstede
21:03
21:00
18
Dennis Nederhof
Werkhoven
21:35
21:31
19
Gijs de Leeuw
Houten
22:01
21:54
20
Jim van den Hoeven
Werkhoven
22:14
22:03
21
Pieter van Son
Zeist
22:19
22:14
22
Erik Vernooij
Werkhoven
22:42
22:31
23
Wouter Hartmann
Werkhoven
24:11
24:03
24
Derrick Kwita
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:26
24:19
25
Arjan Verwaal
3981 AE
24:56
24:51
26
Tim de Vries
Alkmaar
24:58
24:57
27
Ronald Onwezen
Werkhoven
25:01
24:57
28
Sjoerd van Wijk
Bunnik
25:01
24:57
29
Stefan Verwaal
Bunnik
26:24
26:19
30
Alex Asofroniei
Bunnik
27:05
27:01
31
Marcel van Vulpen
Bunnik
28:02
27:58
32
Pim van Noort
Werkhoven
28:26
28:19
33
Jasper Stolk
Bunnik
28:48
28:43
M40, ACR5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaap Stijlaart
Woudenberg
18:41
18:40
2
Marc van den Heuvel
Utrecht
19:32
19:30
3
Nico Landman
Utrecht
19:56
19:53
4
Kees-Jan Verwaal
Bunnik
19:59
19:58
5
Paul de Vries
Austerlitz
20:23
20:22
6
Edgar Voogt
Odijk
20:42
20:41
7
Remco Lots
Werkhoven
20:53
20:50
8
Ron van Lamoen
Houten
21:11
21:08
9
Hans van Megen
Bilthoven
21:16
21:13
10
Andre Reuvers
Werkhoven
23:07
22:56
11
Pieter Bas Schrieken
Bunnik
23:46
23:40
12
Arjan Barbier
Odijk
23:49
23:42
13
Frank Willems
Werkhoven
23:51
23:44
14
Rob Stekelenburg
Werkhoven
24:12
24:07
15
Mickey Kwee
Utrecht
25:08
25:03
16
Jacques Lezer
Huizen
25:58
25:54
17
Joop Schönveldt
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:41
26:36
18
Hugo de Groot
Hilversum
27:05
26:49
19
Anko de Groot
Hilversum
27:06
26:50
20
Thimo de Wit
Werkhoven
27:11
27:02
21
Hugo Bosch
Nieuwegein
27:56
27:42
22
Peter den Ouden
Odijk
28:14
28:04
23
Patrick van Veenendaal
Houten
29:04
28:53
24
Sjaak van der Worp
Woudenberg
30:06
29:56
25
Daan Merckx
Huis ter Heide Ut
31:28
31:23
26
Ad van Es
Wijk bij Duurstede
32:06
32:04
27
Erna van Venrooij
Werkhoven
34:13
34:04
VSEN, ACR10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Beijk
Odijk
51:27
51:19
2
Harmke Welp
Odijk
1:01:45
1:01:35
3
Marleen van der Griend
's-Gravenhage
1:02:52
1:02:38
4
Danielle Figge
Leersum
1:03:26
1:03:12
V40, ACR10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Wijnalda - te Veld
Bunnik
44:42
44:39
2
Jannet Vermeulen
Vleuten
44:58
44:55
3
Miranda van Brussel
Odijk
47:24
47:17
4
Marian Dorresteijn
Werkhoven
49:02
48:59
5
Bets Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:21
51:19
6
Sandra Spronk
Werkhoven
51:44
51:36
7
Relinde uppelschoten
Werkhoven
52:11
52:04
8
Ank Jacobs-van Bree
Houten
52:48
52:40
9
Susanne koopmans
Odijk
55:15
55:05
10
Petra van der Worp
Werkhoven
1:00:46
1:00:33
11
Marie-Bernadette Meulenbroek
Houten
1:00:49
1:00:41
12
Christa wouda
Amstelveen
1:09:45
1:09:32
MSEN, ACR10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Habtit Berhe Abay
Odijk
35:43
35:41
2
Wouter de Bruin
Goudriaan
36:44
36:43
3
Willem Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
37:38
37:37
4
Imio van Soest
Houten
38:14
38:11
5
Peter Meeuwsen
Krabbendijke
39:26
39:24
6
Maarten van Vulpen
Odijk
42:31
42:29
7
Michiel ter Telgte
Werkhoven
44:56
44:42
8
Ralph Hendriks
's-Gravenhage
47:55
47:48
9
Bas Hoekman
Werkhoven
48:45
48:30
10
Simon van Os
Amsterdam Zuidoost
50:13
49:59
M40, ACR10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aart Stigter
Doorn
34:46
34:45
2
Maarten van der Worp
Werkhoven
40:30
40:26
3
Wout van Wissen
Werkhoven
42:02
41:54
4
Reinier Kruis
Houten
42:08
42:05
5
Bastiaan Burggraaf
Zeist
43:34
43:30
6
Edwin van de Klashorst
Houten
43:57
43:53
7
Ruud Pronk
Werkhoven
44:03
43:55
8
Frank vd Klashorst
Houten
45:46
45:42
9
Frank Heinen
Houten
46:17
46:12
10
Holger Cremer
Bunnik
47:37
47:32
11
Peter Meijer
Zeist
48:43
48:39
12
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
49:07
48:54
13
Henk van Werkhoven
Rotterdam
51:32
51:30
14
Sietze van der Wal
Houten
52:49
52:34
15
Fred Geers
Houten
53:56
53:49
16
Antonie van de Moosdijk
Houten
54:50
54:41
17
Pieter van Alphen
Houten
55:31
55:26
18
Jorrit Eijbersen
Bunnik
55:48
55:27
19
Wim van Os
Werkhoven
56:10
55:55
20
Theo van den Heiligenberg
Werkhoven
57:15
57:10
21
Henk de Hey
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:12:12
1:11:56
Sponsors: Broekies Verhuur - Active Constructions
Uitslagen.nl
22-09-2015 11:31