Uitslagenlijst Rondje Bussloo

Bussloo - Zondag 20 september 2015

V7,5, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda Ooms
Tonden
28:09
2
Ingrid Hazeleger
Apeldoorn
34:15
3
Astrid de Jong
Twello
37:35
4
Anja Heijink
Voorst
37:38
5
Kitty van Luttikhuizen
Apeldoorn
37:56
6
Elly Aptroot
Barneveld
38:01
7
Laura Broekman
Twello
38:04
8
Lindy van Dorp
Nijmegen
38:43
9
Alien Stevens
Wilp Gld
38:55
10
Inez Wissink
Leuvenheim
39:38
11
Monique Kleinsmann
Deventer
39:43
12
Angela te Lindert
Twello
39:55
13
Evalyne van Lokhorst
Vaassen
40:01
14
Barbara Ulfman
Posterenk
40:12
15
Aukelien Visser
Apeldoorn
40:35
16
Saskia Henskens
Deventer
40:47
17
Annelieke Holtman
Utrecht
41:13
18
Conny Bosslaar
Apeldoorn
41:35
19
Mariska Altena
Bathmen
41:37
20
Marit van der Mey
Apeldoorn
41:58
21
Chrystel Dumond
Wilp Gld
42:01
22
Miriam van Broekhuizen
Apeldoorn
42:41
23
Joyce Kooiman
Deventer
43:08
24
Annemarie Wielaard
Deventer
43:27
25
Mirke Groosman
Arnhem
43:39
26
Annie Zuidema
Klarenbeek
44:03
27
Hajni Potopeanu
Apeldoorn
44:09
28
Meriam Burggraaff
Goor
44:11
29
Sytske Blaauw
Deventer
44:16
30
Anja van Boekel
Apeldoorn
44:34
31
Jolien Roeterdink
Deventer
44:36
32
Gea Singerling
Warnsveld
44:38
33
Louise Bouwman
Nijmegen
44:39
34
Nynke Bakker
Deventer
44:50
35
Annelies Lammersen
Bathmen
44:57
36
Janneke van Loon
Brummen
44:59
37
Diane van der Hooft
Klarenbeek
45:04
38
Renate Stijf - Klink
Vaassen
45:07
39
Frieda van de Wiel
Twello
45:10
40
Audrey Winterman
Voorst gem Voorst
45:39
41
Inge van Til
Voorst gem Voorst
45:41
42
Linda van den Heuvel
Deventer
45:51
43
Eline Westhof
Deventer
46:11
44
Jessica van Boven
Ugchelen
46:24
45
JB Daling
Hengelo Gld
46:49
46
Melissa Otten
Apeldoorn
46:50
47
Jacintha Otten
Apeldoorn
46:51
48
Rachel Linthorst
Twello
47:12
49
Evelyne Bekke
Goor
47:13
50
Marieke Jongejan
Apeldoorn
47:15
51
Tamara Mulderij
Deventer
47:16
52
Frieda Valkenburg
Voorst gem Voorst
48:06
53
Herma van de Brink
Twello
48:18
54
Garmene Savelkoel
Diepenveen
49:46
55
Cindy van Huet
Apeldoorn
49:50
56
Kirsten Reezigt
Apeldoorn
49:51
57
Ramona van Boeijen
Apeldoorn
50:18
58
Willemien Plante
Beekbergen
50:23
59
Angelique Kobussen
Deventer
50:29
60
Herma van Keulen
Heino
50:55
61
Manon van Mulligen
Voorst
52:29
62
Karin Wissink
Zutphen
52:30
63
Emmeke Gunneweg
Wilp
52:34
64
Hermien de Bruin
Eerbeek
54:27
65
Ina vd Heijden
Brummen
56:02
66
Fiona Hul
Dieren
59:25
67
Marianne de Krosse
Epse
1:02:27
M7,5, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Seb Wiggemans
Deventer
25:56
2
Guus Beking
Tonden
26:17
3
Gerjan de Ruiter
Zutphen
26:26
4
Martijn Kamphorst
Twello
27:15
5
Andy Perloy
Brummen
29:23
6
Zika Kolev
Apeldoorn
29:30
7
Ronald de Bruin
Warnsveld
30:38
8
Mark Blankwater
Utrecht
31:08
9
Peter te Koppele
Twello
31:33
10
Wilbert Stevens
Wilp Gld
31:52
11
Willy Huidink
Twello
32:01
12
Ron Duijveman
IJsselstein Ut
32:08
13
Rob Kats
Twello
32:58
14
Marco Mulder
Twello
33:18
15
Marcel van Ulden
Twello
33:40
16
Eelco Haak
Apeldoorn
33:52
17
Melle Snijder
Apeldoorn
34:06
18
Renben Groenman
Dieren
34:09
19
Peter Kleverimg
Maarssen
34:32
20
Gewin Boschloo
Deventer
34:38
21
Ad Bergsma
Apeldoorn
35:00
22
Reinier Vens
Twello
35:07
23
John Pelgrom
Twello
35:45
24
Gaike Schadenberg
Arnhem
35:55
25
Piet de Jager
Doesburg
36:09
26
Jan Ettema
Apeldoorn
36:12
27
KJ van Nieuwenhuijze
Apeldoorn
36:59
28
Hamish Gordon
Hengelo Gld
37:13
29
Ties de Groot
Terwolde
37:19
30
Ronald Hoogenboom
Westervoort
38:01
31
Elmer Hartkamp
Apeldoorn
38:02
32
Merijn Jansen
Apeldoorn
38:19
33
Henk Overbosch
Apeldoorn
38:22
34
Sven Paalman
Apeldoorn
38:40
35
Lars Messink
Twello
38:54
36
Olaf Bremer-Delo
Zutphen
39:02
37
Hans Kroon
Doesburg
39:28
38
Johnny Jansen
Apeldoorn
39:28
39
Sipko van Luttikhuizen
Apeldoorn
39:33
40
Michel Hulsman
Dieren
39:39
41
Jan Krijgsman
Apeldoorn
40:00
42
Patrick Fuijk
Posterenk
40:13
43
Roland Zenhorst
Deventer
41:04
44
Robert ten Wolde
Deventer
41:12
45
Fred Laan
Apeldoorn
41:32
46
Kees Bosselaar
Apeldoorn
41:35
47
Lloyd Mantle
Bathmen
41:42
48
Raymond Messink
Twello
41:45
49
Erik Beking
Brummen
42:21
50
Reijer vd Pol
Brummen
42:24
51
Duncan Dauidson
Apeldoorn
42:35
52
Simon Rebergen
Apeldoorn
42:48
53
Mark Lemmers
Apeldoorn
42:49
54
Bas Toering
Deventer
43:00
55
Hennie Linthorst
Twello
43:06
56
Harmen Bremer
Apeldoorn
43:57
57
Hans Nieuwenkamp
Apeldoorn
44:51
58
Raymond Jansen
Zutphen
44:58
59
Otto Mengelberg
Apeldoorn
45:10
60
Jacob Kroezen
Deventer
46:25
61
Marcel de Lange
Apeldoorn
46:58
62
Arjen van Leeuwen
Twello
48:21
63
Oscar Paalman
Apeldoorn
48:40
64
Eelco Oost
Wilp
48:49
65
Marcel Rekers
Eerbeek
50:00
66
Henk van Keulen
Heino
50:54
67
Victor van der Heijden
Brummen
58:33
V15, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elnie Lute
Zuid Scharwoude
1:04:02
2
Marije Scholten
Apeldoorn
1:15:11
3
Aline Bos
Apeldoorn
1:17:32
4
Annet Buitenhuis
Heerde
1:17:41
5
Maartje Verstappen
Wilp
1:20:58
6
Monique Donkers
Schijndel
1:21:52
7
Saskia van Schieveen
Apeldoorn
1:24:28
8
Ankie Dijkslag
Olst
1:26:05
9
Nicole Schonk
Apeldoorn
1:26:17
10
Roanne Logtenberg
Lochem
1:26:53
11
Astrid Jansen
Twello
1:29:14
12
Jolanda Kreukniet
Deventer
1:30:28
13
Regine Godefrooij-Kerkhof
Apeldoorn
1:34:48
14
Chantal Herms
Apeldoorn
1:42:01
M15, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas van Beek
Oene
56:10
2
Peter Bakker
Bathmen
57:40
3
Ronald Nooteboom
Apeldoorn
58:45
4
Jaap Dubbers
Nijmegen
1:03:32
5
Gert-Jan Oosterveen
Utrecht
1:04:02
6
Maarten Bosch
Schijndel
1:05:12
7
Michel Manintveld
Apeldoorn
1:05:49
8
Patrick Ziens
Apeldoorn
1:06:31
9
Ronald Kwint
Deventer
1:07:49
10
Pieter Meijberg
Kampen
1:10:08
11
Marcel Bult
Apeldoorn
1:11:22
12
Gerard Smeitink
Doetinchem
1:11:33
13
Rob de Vries
Apeldoorn
1:12:07
14
Jan-Otto Nieuwenkamp
Almere
1:12:20
15
Thijs Liefers
Zutphen
1:12:21
16
Herman Bruins
Kampen
1:12:54
17
Hans IJsseldijk
Deventer
1:13:31
18
Bart Denekamp
Twello
1:13:40
19
Frank Wijnhout
Twello
1:14:36
20
Rinus Groen
Apeldoorn
1:15:14
21
Frans Buitenhuis
Apeldoorn
1:16:30
22
Ralph Schuurman
Deventer
1:17:01
23
Frans Vermaat
Harderwijk
1:17:27
24
Mokhtar Soussi
Apeldoorn
1:18:04
25
Alexander Derksen
Beverwijk
1:18:33
26
Martien van Veen
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:19:45
27
Daan Weessies
Apeldoorn
1:20:17
28
Kevin Hoenink
Wilp Achterhoek
1:20:44
29
Stefan van Triest
Apeldoorn
1:24:28
30
Jeroen Ernst
Lengel
1:25:20
31
Ronald Vos
Diepenveen
1:25:21
32
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:25:52
33
Sander Stortgens
Apeldoorn
1:26:17
34
Gerbrand Winterman
Twello
1:29:15
35
Ben Engel
Deventer
1:32:33
36
Stephan Herms
Apeldoorn
1:42:14
V30, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mariet van der Bijl
Klarenbeek
2:29:26
2
Maureen Houtman
Heerde
2:35:50
3
Erna van Es-Keen
Wezep
2:35:50
4
Vivinda Koster-Gorkink
Apeldoorn
3:06:46
5
Claudia van Oostrum
Apeldoorn
3:25:31
6
Jet Luinstra
Voorst gem Voorst
3:40:26
M30, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud van de Wal
Apeldoorn
1:56:25
2
Dennis Koetsier
eerbeek
2:03:42
3
Patrick van Beek
Ede Gld
2:11:05
4
Elbert Voogt
2:12:32
5
Raymundo van Egmond
Apeldoorn
2:22:16
6
Johan Nienhuis
Deventer
2:23:11
7
Eric Timmer
Vaassen
2:25:23
8
Jean Paul Westdijk
Leusden
2:27:30
9
Aifib Nijsse
Utrecht
2:28:13
10
Luitzen Freij
Deventer
2:28:14
11
Yaqien Buitenhuis
Apeldoorn
2:31:29
12
Wilco van Beek
Apeldoorn
2:32:18
13
Mynko Peterink
Apeldoorn
2:33:55
14
Janko van Arken
't Harde
2:35:50
15
Gert-Jan Hell
Veenendaal
2:39:15
16
Thomas Rieken
Arnhem
2:40:29
17
André Klein Hulse
Lochem
2:43:08
18
Ron Bouwman
Apeldoorn
2:47:42
19
Martie Ressing
Deventer
2:49:28
Uitslagen.nl
23-09-2015 13:34