Uitslagenlijst Rundje Räötje

Reutje - Odiliënberg - Zondag 20 september 2015

JM1, JEUGDLOOP 700M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roi Schoemakers
Posterholt
2:54
2
Camiel Kroon
Sint Odilienberg
3:06
3
Lucas Kroon
Sint Odilienberg
3:17
4
Lars Knoops
Sint Odilienberg
4:51
5
Daan Peeters
Melick
5:21
6
Quint Derikx
Roermond
6:05
7
Siem Schrader
Roermond
7:15
JV1, JEUGDLOOP 700M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sui Seuren
Roermond
3:10
JM2, JEUGDLOOP 1400M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pim Takkenkamp
Sint Odilienberg
5:16
2
Tom Bergs
Sint Odilienberg
5:36
3
Jelle Mestrom
Sint Odilienberg
5:36
4
Daan Wijnands
Roermond
5:50
5
Nick Wolters
Sint Odilienberg
6:10
6
Bram Smit
Melick
6:10
JV2, JEUGDLOOP 1400M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasmijn Gielen
Elsloo Lb
5:31
2
Kirsten Maes
Geleen
5:32
3
Floor Smit
Melick
6:11
4
Marre Takkenkamp
Sint Odilienberg
6:19
5
Lisa Bergs
Sint Odilienberg
6:26
6
Loes Knoops
Sint Odilienberg
7:54
7
Elise Wolters
Melick
8:09
GM, G-LOOP 700M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kevin Koerts
Sint Odilienberg
3:48
2
Lorenzo Kremers
Posterholt
6:40
3
Fons Pijls
Posterholt
7:12
4
Ruud Swinkels
Posterholt
7:31
GV, G-LOOP 700M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renee Hinssen
Posterholt
4:15
2
Alice van Soest
Posterholt
6:46
RM1, R-LOOP 5,4KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guus Winkelmolen
Wessem
19:20
2
Daan Gehlen
Herkenbosch
19:46
3
Roel Wijnands
Roermond
20:06
4
Tjeu Gehlen
Herkenbosch
20:20
5
Daan Zenden
Roermond
20:22
6
Frank Gielen
Elsloo Lb
20:28
7
Ricardo Rey
Roermond
21:08
8
Frank Ophelders
Haelen
21:36
9
Michael Sira
Posterholt
23:31
10
Mart v.d. Laar
Haelen
23:37
11
Peter Kroon
Sint Odilienberg
24:04
12
Koen Wijnands
Roermond
24:24
13
Joep Schrader
Roermond
24:33
14
Louis Simons
Sint Odilienberg
24:34
15
Rene Zenden
Roermond
24:35
16
Jan Moors
Maria Hoop
24:50
17
Koen Knoops
Sint Odilienberg
25:04
18
Bram Elders
Roermond
25:08
19
Huub den Rooijen
St. Odiliënberg
25:34
20
Gunter Nuyts
Heythuysen
25:35
21
Toine Theunissen
Posterholt
25:58
22
Jeroen Hendriks
Posterholt
27:21
23
Rick Jacobs
Posterholt
27:21
24
Jeroen Slebe
Sint Odilienberg
28:04
25
Eric Meijers
Posterholt
28:14
26
Tim Ummenthun
Reuver
28:20
27
Marcel Janssen
Posterholt
28:27
28
Max Schrader
Roermond
28:36
29
Paul Schrader
Herten
28:48
30
Peter Bruijnen
Sint Odilienberg
29:25
31
Arno Vermeulen
Herkenbosch
30:26
RV1, R-LOOP 5,4KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Debbie Hansrij
Roermond
24:55
2
Resian van Appeven
Posterholt
25:10
3
Nicole Feyen
Roermond
25:35
4
Pascalle Janssen
Herkenbosch
27:39
5
Marielle Moors
Echt
27:48
6
Sonja Verbraak
Nieuwstadt
28:18
7
Carin Cox
Roermond
28:24
8
Monique Kerpen
Herkenbosch
29:26
9
Eefje Vogels
Melick
29:53
10
Wilma Vinken
Maasbracht
29:54
11
Esther Leurs
Nieuwstadt
29:56
12
Linda Dentener
Heythuysen
30:58
13
Nicky Eversen
Vlodrop
30:59
14
Chantal Veldhuis
Posterholt
31:51
15
Mireille Bonné
Posterholt
31:52
16
Wendy Volker
Roermond
32:37
17
Nienke Mooren
Sint Odilienberg
33:08
18
Marion Ummenthum
Reuver
39:23
RM2, R-LOOP 10,8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bryan de Kraker
Sittard
37:39
2
Roel Houben
Echt
39:01
3
Rob Rietbroek
Vlodrop
39:44
4
Remco de Veen
Sint Odilienberg
40:30
5
Jack Mestrom
Sint Odilienberg
43:55
6
Rogé Cuijpers
Sint Odilienberg
44:09
7
Marcel Riswick
Sint Odilienberg
45:26
8
Paul Lenaers
Posterholt
46:10
9
Jo Wielders
Sittard
48:48
10
Hub Heynen
Echt
48:53
11
Patrick Goertz
Roermond
49:07
12
Ernest Smit
Melick
50:15
13
Jos Coenen
Posterholt
50:39
14
Ron Vergoossen
Echt
51:38
15
Jan Willems
Montfort
52:00
16
Dondi Bundel
Helmond
52:15
17
Peter Meijers
Reuver
53:40
18
Cees Bontekoe
Posterholt
54:28
19
Bram Elders
Roermond
55:19
20
Arno Beckers
Melick
57:36
RV2, R-LOOP 10,8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cyrille Beckers
Koningsbosch
48:51
2
Anjes Kurvers
Wessem
52:45
3
Nicole Wielders
Sittard
57:23
Uitslagen.nl
20-09-2015 16:15