| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 36e Beekse Marathon
Hilvarenbeek - Zondag 20 september 2015
MPUPC, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Florine Gianotten
Hilvarenbeek
5:22
2
Emma van Gool
Hilvarenbeek
5:24
3
Renske Koolwijk
Hilvarenbeek
5:33
JPUPC, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pepijn de Bruijn
Hilvarenbeek
4:52
3
Gijs Beurskens
Hilvarenbeek
4:59
JPUPB, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Michiel Gulickx
Baarle Hertog
4:32
MPUPA, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marieke Kluiters
Hilvarenbeek
4:28
3
Madelief Jense
Hilvarenbeek
4:33
4
Amelie Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
4:43
JPUPA, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Gulickx
Baarle Hertog
3:50
2
Mories Versteijnen
Hilvarenbeek
4:14
3
Rowan Versteijnen
Hilvarenbeek
4:36
JJUND, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Sander Verweij
Taxandria Atletiek
20:47
20:39
3
Thomas Kooistra
Tilburg Road Runners
20:59
20:55
5
Erwin Gulickx
Baarle Hertog
22:58
22:47
6
Pieter Coomans
Hilvarenbeek
23:00
22:56
8
Micha Kooistra
Tilburg Road Runners
24:49
24:45
10
Mark van Gool
Hilvarenbeek
31:30
30:55
11
Jesse Smulders
Hilvarenbeek
32:36
32:10
V5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjon de Kok
Prins Hendrik
19:05
19:02
2
Patricia Peter
Biest-Houtakker
24:17
23:58
3
Alicia Valverde Almaida
Eindhoven
29:30
29:09
4
Andrea Cabanes Gil
Eindhoven
29:30
29:09
5
Tonny van Vugt
Hilvarenbeek
30:51
30:17
6
Liesbeth kuipers
Oost West en Middelbeers
32:35
31:54
7
Lisette Smulders
Hilvarenbeek
32:37
32:11
10
Carla Kuijpers
Hilvarenbeek
34:31
33:56
11
Nancy vrijsen
Oost West en Middelbeers
37:16
36:36
12
Angelique Senders
Hilvarenbeek
40:12
39:38
M10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Frank Michels
Prins Hendrik
36:31
36:27
5
Rene van de Weijenberg
Eindhoven
36:59
36:56
7
Bart Vingerhoets
Oisterwijk
38:00
37:55
8
Teun Castelijns
Hooge Mierde
39:26
39:18
17
Bart van der Zalm
Hilvarenbeek
46:05
45:49
18
Roland Gianotten
Hilvarenbeek
46:41
46:20
22
Jack Brackenie
Hilvarenbeek
48:06
47:53
25
Hans Vugts
Sint-Michielsgestel
50:03
49:54
26
Andrew Schijvens
Kaatsheuvel
50:18
49:59
27
Ludwig Reijnen
Loon op Zand
50:37
50:23
28
Frans van der Poel
Moergestel
51:03
50:45
29
Cees de Kok
Biest-Houtakker
51:09
50:51
30
Rob van Gisbergen
Hilvarenbeek
51:09
50:50
35
Ad van Heerbeek
Atletiek Oirschot
52:30
52:17
37
Frans van der Poel
Moergestel
53:24
53:05
40
Frans van Hees
Hilvarenbeek
58:06
57:36
41
Jack van de Sande
Hilvarenbeek
1:04:20
1:03:45
V10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolien Rennen
Hilvarenbeek
49:00
48:47
3
Jacqueline van den Borne
Hilvarenbeek
53:28
53:09
6
Jet van der Meijden
Berkel-Enschot
54:52
54:30
7
Nancy Timmermans-Vrinds
Tilburg
1:00:03
59:26
8
Joyce van Dijk-Vrinds
Hilvarenbeek
1:00:05
59:27
11
Ella van Melis
Hilvarenbeek
1:02:54
1:02:20
14
Marianne van Sambeek
Geffen
1:07:52
1:07:32
M21KM, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
1:17:32
1:17:28
4
Ben Souwen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:18:52
1:18:49
6
Eric Peijnenborg
Oisterwijk
1:22:05
1:22:02
7
Ludolf Reijntjes
Delta Sport
1:25:34
1:25:31
9
Frank Kamberg
Oosterhout Nb
1:27:31
1:27:22
11
Hans van Drunen
Veenendaal
1:30:09
1:30:01
13
Floris van Drunen
Enschede
1:31:44
1:31:35
15
Hessel Shoonderwoerd
Tilburg Road Runners
1:32:49
1:32:42
17
Roel van Houtum
Hilvarenbeek
1:34:48
1:34:38
23
Bart Stoffels
Bergen op Zoom
1:38:12
1:37:39
25
Mark Peeters
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
1:38:38
1:38:19
30
John van der Vleuten
Veldhoven
1:41:07
1:40:50
31
Michel Donckers
Zoeterwoude
1:41:40
1:41:12
32
Chris van der Anker
Berkel-Enschot
1:42:38
1:42:29
38
Michiel Koeijvoets
Achilles
1:45:07
1:44:32
40
Gerard van der Leeuw
Roosendaal
1:46:29
1:46:19
42
Madalin Ceausescu
Eindhoven
1:47:04
1:47:04
45
Marcel van Bavel
Tilburg Road Runners
1:48:24
1:48:00
49
Patrick Coomans
Hilvarenbeek
1:50:25
1:50:08
52
Ronald Poos
Atletiek Oirschot
1:50:48
1:50:35
56
Michael Steiger
Biest-Houtakker
1:51:59
1:51:48
58
Rinus Luijkx
Sprang-Capelle
1:52:46
1:52:29
59
Jeroen van Vree
Hilvarenbeek
1:53:15
1:52:52
60
Imo Jongepier
Nieuw- en Sint Joosland
1:53:20
1:52:40
61
Frank van Laere
Tilburg Road Runners
1:56:16
1:55:54
64
Chris Stads
Tilburg Road Runners
1:59:00
1:58:30
65
Frans van Zon
Hilvarenbeek
2:00:37
2:00:08
67
Anton den Boer
Hilvarenbeek
2:02:50
2:02:34
68
Ron Brink
's-Hertogenbosch
2:02:58
2:02:45
72
Vincent van Bochove
Eindhoven
2:29:15
2:29:15
V21KM, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Sandra Laros
Oosterhout Nb
1:34:59
1:34:50
5
Monique Eijkemans
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:45:44
1:45:27
6
Trees van de Sande
AVR '69
1:46:34
1:46:16
7
Monique Haans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:52:36
1:52:14
10
Julia Pinto
's-Hertogenbosch
2:01:42
2:01:22
M30KM, 30 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
1:49:45
1:49:41
2
Henk van den Boogaard
Valkenswaard
2:00:46
2:00:39
5
Jos op t hoog
Prins Hendrik
2:03:19
2:03:12
7
John Welvaarts
Sint-Oedenrode
2:06:29
2:06:19
8
Stefan van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
2:07:24
2:07:20
10
Bram Cuijpers
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:08:38
2:08:34
14
Ronald Cune
Tilburg Road Runners
2:15:01
2:14:50
17
Jos van den Bersselaar
Oisterwijk
2:17:17
2:17:11
20
Robert van den Boom
Bladel
2:20:24
2:20:08
24
Bjorn de Quaasteniet
Spado
2:24:25
2:24:05
25
Henk van Gerven
Atletiek Oirschot
2:24:27
2:24:21
28
Erwin van de Lisdonk
Taxandria Atletiek
2:25:00
2:24:53
30
Mark-Jan Katz
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
2:25:38
2:25:33
32
Cees Koppen
Atletiek Oirschot
2:26:15
2:26:06
33
Ronald Adams
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:26:26
2:26:02
35
Leo Lansbergen
VALKENSWAARD
2:27:11
2:26:53
37
Lars Houben
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:28:45
2:28:22
38
Henry Wijffelaars
Sint-Oedenrode
2:29:54
2:29:44
43
Peter Overzier
Zevenbergen
2:37:01
2:36:26
48
Richard Groenenberg
Terheijden
2:41:01
2:40:19
49
Hans van Hal
Atletiek Oirschot
2:41:35
2:41:22
50
Joost van Kuringen
Atletiek Oirschot
2:41:44
2:41:32
53
Paul van den Brekel
Utrecht
2:43:21
2:42:42
56
leonard wennekens
Groene Ster
2:49:33
2:48:57
59
Dirk-Jan Bles
Hilvarenbeek
2:56:11
2:55:56
62
Alexander Leusink
Spiridon
2:57:10
2:56:37
63
barry van de velde
Tilburg
2:58:22
2:57:52
66
Martien Soetekouw
Prins Hendrik
3:02:21
3:01:55
67
Wim Pijnenburg
Prins Hendrik
3:02:21
3:01:54
68
Hans Hazenberg
Prins Hendrik
3:04:18
3:03:52
69
Peter sweegers
Prins Hendrik
3:04:20
3:03:55
71
Ronald Kenninck
Prins Hendrik
3:06:24
3:05:57
72
Frans Spaargaren
Taxandria Atletiek
3:08:24
3:07:58
73
Piet Hein de Sonnaville
Taxandria Atletiek
3:08:25
3:07:59
74
Marco Vugts
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
3:09:30
3:09:16
78
Rainier van amelsvoort
Tilburg
3:34:42
3:34:14
V30KM, 30 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Noortje van den Boom
Bladel
2:20:21
2:20:05
4
Nadja van der Schoot
Atletiek Oirschot
2:28:16
2:28:07
5
marleen van aartrijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:30:53
2:30:45
6
Tineke vd heuvel
Atletiek Oirschot
2:42:07
2:41:59
8
Meta Sipkens
Tilburg Road Runners
2:50:01
2:49:41
12
Carolien Soetens
's-Hertogenbosch
2:59:25
2:59:08
14
Jolanda van Dongen
Spiridon
3:02:44
3:02:12
16
Cokky Jooren
Prins Hendrik
3:07:20
3:06:53
17
Simone Verbeek-Hulsbosch
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
3:09:30
3:09:17
MSEN, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M35, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vincent Meers
Ledeberg (Gent)
2:48:10
2:48:06
2
Patrick Vandebeek
Aarschot
2:52:31
2:52:25
3
Jean Pierre Louwers
Prins Hendrik
3:13:44
3:13:30
M45, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Jack van de Huygevoort
Achil '87
3:20:56
3:20:42
10
Warren Dix
Krimpen aan den IJssel
4:07:02
4:06:29
12
Ronald Meijer
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
4:17:05
4:16:34
13
Jean-Pierre Merken
Dilsen-Stokkem
4:28:06
4:27:27
M55, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Richard Maquelin
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:30:50
3:30:44
3
Dirk Stiers
Sint-Joris-Winge
3:34:24
3:33:55
4
John Ossendorp
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
3:48:19
3:48:04
7
Marcel van Rijswijk
Groene Ster
4:02:03
4:01:27
9
Leonard G Boekestijn
De Lier
4:13:33
4:12:55
10
Dirk Adriaenssens
Sint Niklaas
4:16:26
4:15:46
11
Rob Barendrecht
Hellevoetsluis
4:23:24
4:22:55
M60, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Herman van Haaren
Achil '87
3:21:20
3:21:17
V35, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ann van Samang
Sint-Andries Brugge
5:01:32
5:01:17
V45, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
Uitslagen.nl
23-09-2015 15:45