| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Campusrun
Nijmegen - Woensdag 30 september 2015
MAN, CAMPUSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Freek van de Weerd
Management
11:56
2
Kamiel Jacobs
Natuurwetenschappen
12:00
5
Erik Dekker
Natuurwetenschappen
13:55
6
Jasper van Dijk
Natuurwetenschappen
14:19
7
Nico Broeder
Natuurwetenschappen
14:24
8
Bastiaan Cijsouw
Natuurwetenschappen
14:36
10
Gerbrand ten Napel
Ondersteuning-Facilitair
14:48
14
Gilles Bierling
Management
15:10
16
Sander Lemmens
Natuurwetenschappen
15:16
17
Kas Houthuis
Natuurwetenschappen
15:16
18
Ramon van de Groenendaal
Ondersteuning-Facilitair
15:25
21
Han Werts
Ondersteuning-Facilitair
16:11
23
Stijn Willems
Natuurwetenschappen
16:21
25
Hans Krommenhoek
Management
16:24
26
Stef op den Kamp
Filosofie
16:30
29
Ed Aerts
Ondersteuning-Facilitair
16:58
30
Tijmen
Natuurwetenschappen
17:00
32
Willem van der Kuijlen
Filosofie
17:15
33
Peter Moons
Natuurwetenschappen
17:38
34
Niek Janssen
Natuurwetenschappen
17:38
36
Willem van der Kuijlen
Filosofie
17:54
38
Arnout Helwig
Natuurwetenschappen
18:01
39
Jorryt Tichelaar
Natuurwetenschappen
18:05
40
Ilian van der Velden
Ondersteuning-Facilitair
18:08
42
Peter Gijsbertsen
Filosofie
18:17
46
B?la Roesink
Sociale wetenschappen
18:28
48
Nathan den Broeder
Radboudumc
19:35
49
Marcel de Korte
Sociale wetenschappen
20:15
VROUW, CAMPUSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Lieke Wijnbergen
Management
16:34
5
Daphne Goorhuis
Sociale wetenschappen
16:37
6
Sanne Veenstra
Natuurwetenschappen
16:57
10
Anneke Matthijssen
Ondersteuning-Facilitair
18:06
12
Emma Oude Kempers
Letteren
18:31
14
Willeke van Sambeek
Overig
20:03
15
Lotus ter Haar
Sociale wetenschappen
20:09
17
Melissa van Wijk
Sociale wetenschappen
20:29
18
Randi Goertz
Sociale wetenschappen
20:31
20
Charlotte Edelmann
Sociale wetenschappen
20:44
21
Loes Dellaert
Sociale wetenschappen
20:45
22
Janneke Spiegelenberg
Radboudumc
20:45
23
Marie Hellmann
Sociale wetenschappen
20:47
24
Steffie Hampsink
Ondersteuning-Facilitair
20:49
25
Melanie Emmelkamp
Natuurwetenschappen
20:50
27
Lassima Reijnen
Radboudumc
21:16
28
Rebecca Slabbekoorn
Radboudumc
21:17
29
Twinkel van der Meijden
Sociale wetenschappen
21:17
30
Roosmarijn Linder
Natuurwetenschappen
21:18
33
Simone Kleinendorst
Overig
23:01
34
Femke van der Brug
Radboudumc
23:10
35
Nila Fariza Azilia Patty
Natuurwetenschappen
23:26
36
Christiane Passen
Sociale wetenschappen
23:29
41
Julia Norget
Sociale wetenschappen
24:40
42
Myrthe Martinot
Management
24:44
43
Laura Reuvers
Sociale wetenschappen
25:20
44
Chantal van der Giessen
Sociale wetenschappen
25:32
Uitslagen.nl
30-09-2015 17:00