Uitslagenlijst Knoesellooop

Broechem - Zaterdag 3 oktober 2015

HEREN, 3,5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesse Delvaux
Broechem
13:08
2
Filip Leemans
Mechelen
13:24
3
Nico Van De Water
Turnhout
13:41
4
Vince Avonds
Westerlo
14:13
5
Yarni Smet
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
15:12
6
Kobe Avonds
Westerlo
15:19
7
Dirk Verstrepen
Lier
15:45
8
Tom Avonds
Westerlo
16:06
9
Stan Vervoort
Broechem
16:13
10
Auderik Aerts
Lier
16:15
11
Louis Van Uytsel
Broechem
16:29
12
Daan Vincic
Broechem
17:58
13
Logan De Mesmaeker
Emblem
18:42
14
Frans Hermans
Mechelen
19:09
15
Johan De Mesmaeker
Emblem
19:11
16
Steven Van Houtte
Broechem
20:45
17
Wout Vervoort
Broechem
21:16
18
gert De Wittte
Mechelen
24:35
DAMES, 3,5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Charlotte Van De Mieroop
Ranst
14:18
2
Mirthe Wouters
Broechem
16:26
3
Bente Van Sande
Ranst
17:23
4
Imen Wouters
Broechem
18:00
5
Audry Festraerts
Lier
18:22
6
Lutgart Seliaerts
Broechem
18:49
7
Christine Mols
Ranst
19:07
8
Marie Van De Mieroop
Ranst
19:28
9
Leen Dieltjens
Broechem
19:35
10
Griet Vermeersch
Broechem
20:00
11
Bo Weemaes
Broechem
20:06
12
Mirthe Dorts
Ranst
20:19
13
Hannah Rymen
Ranst
20:21
14
Edith Clerckx
Ranst
21:31
15
Floor Vandevelde
Broechem
21:58
16
Eva Mampaey
Broechem
22:37
17
Valerie Gorris
Broechem
22:53
18
Lies Gorris
Nijlen
22:53
19
Elisabeth Godts
Broechem
23:01
20
Catalina Verhelst
Broechem
24:41
21
Eline Verhaegen
Emblem
25:41
22
Els Nuyts
Emblem
25:41
23
June Rems
Tielt-Winge
27:38
24
Julie Bossaerts
Broechem
28:14
25
Hanne Vervoort
Broechem
28:20
26
Joke Verelst
Oelegem
28:35
HEREN, 5,5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gert Vets
Emblem
18:18
2
Juregen Thijs
Borsbeek (Antw.)
19:38
3
Didier Van der Veken
Broechem
19:39
4
Karel Telinkens
Balen
20:20
5
Geert Rems
Tielt-Winge
21:47
6
Joppe Jochems
Ranst
22:44
7
Kyle Bruers
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
23:19
8
Marc De Kaey
Oelegem
23:21
9
Francois De Peuter
Berlaar
23:39
10
Paul Caers
Mortsel
23:44
11
Willy Sijmus
Keerbergen
23:53
12
Mathis Van Dessel
Emblem
23:59
13
Timo Bogaerts
Broechem
24:40
14
ELias Fierens
Emblem
25:07
15
Peter Van Riel
Broechem
25:21
16
Dimitri Vercauteren
Viersel
25:39
17
Raf De Witte
Oelegem
25:50
18
Christophe Achten
Mol
25:51
19
Marc Van Uffelen
Schoten
25:54
20
Norbert Lauwerys
Borsbeek (Antw.)
26:17
21
Marc Van Geel
Antwerpen
26:37
22
David Goormans
Ranst
26:54
23
Dirk De Schutter
Broechem
27:17
24
Senne Smans
Broechem
28:16
25
Wannes Heylen
Broechem
28:22
26
Patrick Dens
Nijlen
28:22
27
Lamine Pauwels
Viersel
28:24
28
Tjeu Janssens
Broechem
28:26
29
Toon Bracke
Broechem
28:27
30
Geert Beirinckx
Emblem
28:34
31
Raf Van Mechelen
Broechem
28:48
32
Joery Nauwelaers
Broechem
29:48
33
Nadir Menguellat
Ranst
30:23
34
Michel Van Bree
Ranst
30:32
35
Werner Stapel
Ranst
31:11
36
Dirk Bouckacki
Broechem
31:20
37
Sander Janssens
Broechem
32:07
38
Jurgen Joossens
Zoersel
32:53
39
Jacob Zagers
Turnhout
33:53
40
Jozef Snoeijs
Beerse
37:12
41
Ludo Roefs
Herentals
40:46
DAMES, 5,5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lissa Verhaegen
Emblem
25:06
2
Lize De Witte
Oelegem
25:51
3
Evi Steenackers
Pulle
26:22
4
Lore Dens
Nijlen
28:18
5
Ann De Swerdt
Emblem
28:21
6
Daisy Nauwelaers
Massenhoven
28:22
7
Eva Robyn
Broechem
28:55
8
Irene Verlinden
Ranst
29:43
9
Leen Vantorre
Broechem
29:54
10
Els Dierckx
Viersel
30:09
11
Leen Seliaerts
Broechem
31:48
12
Amaryllis Rombouts
Broechem
31:49
13
Joelle Six
Broechem
32:01
14
Inge Van Geel
Emblem
32:36
15
Eva Vermeersch
Broechem
33:03
16
Jasmijn
Broechem
33:04
17
Natasja Moulaert
Oelegem
33:23
18
Greet Bertels
Ranst
33:41
19
Kim Smits
Ranst
33:42
20
Sandra De Busser
Emblem
34:30
21
Ilse Verhaegen
Emblem
34:30
22
Eline Huybrechts
Boechout
34:40
23
Mariska Loredo
Viersel
34:43
24
Evi Van Genechten
Viersel
34:43
25
Pascale De Bruyn
Duffel
34:51
26
Kaya De Kaey
Oelegem
34:55
27
Bieze Diethens
Broechem
34:57
28
Lieve Verhoeven
Broechem
34:57
29
Linda De Meutter
Broechem
34:57
30
Chantal Van Mechelen
Broechem
35:22
31
Lotte Schrauwen
Loenhout
35:44
32
Peggy Janssens
Broechem
35:58
33
Christel
Emblem
36:39
34
Sarah Willems
Oelegem
37:47
35
Stephanie Lemmens
Ranst
39:11
HEREN, 8,2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Philippe Wyns
Itegem
30:42
2
Joris Deboel
Wommelgem
30:43
3
Danny Van Rompaey
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
30:51
4
Koen Tackx
Oostende
31:07
5
Tom De Crom
Lier
31:52
6
David Breugelmans
Ramsel
31:53
7
Danny Stremersch
Grobbendonk
32:01
8
Kurt Wijnants
Ranst
32:15
9
Michiel Thielemans
Broechem
33:30
10
Dennis Bossaerts
Berlaar
33:31
11
David Daneels
Deurne (Antwerpen)
33:37
12
Rob Horemans
Beerse
33:38
13
Philippe De Cleermaecker
Zandhoven
33:51
14
Peter Holmstock
Broechem
33:58
15
Patrick Heydens
Beerse
34:39
16
Jurgen Van Romaey
Turnhout
34:56
17
Erik De Beuckelaer
Brecht
35:02
18
Jan Verelst
Rijkevorsel
35:28
19
Steven De Hondt
Itegem
35:33
20
Nils Van Den Borg
Emblem
36:07
21
Heiki Van Uytven
Lier
36:16
22
Erik Blankaerts
Ranst
36:18
23
Johan Herremans
Wijnegem
36:25
24
Steve Lemmens
Langdorp
36:26
25
Raf Van Den Borg
Emblem
36:43
26
Dirk Covent
Halle (Kempen)
36:51
27
Mano Smeyers
Deurne (Antwerpen)
37:00
28
Luc Veroort
Laakdal
37:01
29
Willy Martens
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
37:26
30
Luc Kusseneers
Rumst
37:31
31
Jozef Caers
Geel
37:32
32
Wim Smet
Ranst
37:41
33
Jasper Mampaey
Oelegem
38:39
34
Darko Mertens
Ranst
38:39
35
Kristof Mortelmans
Ranst
39:04
36
Ruud Helsen
Broechem
39:20
37
Ludo Bogemans
Lier
39:26
38
Jeroen Torfs
Boechout
39:29
39
Kris Haentjens
Berchem (Antwerpen)
39:31
40
Kurt Bogaerts
Broechem
39:39
41
Frank De Busser
Emblem
39:43
42
Gunther Vinck
Broechem
39:54
43
Yves De Swert
Nijlen
39:57
44
Gert Obbels
Nijlen
40:14
45
Geert Van Rooy
Kapellen (Antw.)
40:30
46
Albert Van Deuren
Boom
40:56
47
Pieter Helsen
Broechem
41:09
48
Ben Van Den Bergh
Lier
42:32
49
Danish Gorris
Nijlen
42:41
50
Fernand Bossaerts
Ranst
42:53
51
Paul Siemons
Broechem
43:02
52
Louis Breugelmans
Zoersel
43:08
53
Etienne De Lange
Brasschaat
43:59
54
Bruno Wouters
Zoersel
44:19
55
Wannes Van Hoof
Oelegem
44:33
56
Pieter Boyden
Berchem (Antwerpen)
45:34
57
Jos Bos
Aartselaar
46:39
58
Hugo Schrijvens
Wijnegem
46:44
59
Wim De Bois
48:19
60
Roel Goossens
Boechout
48:53
61
Jeroen Joman
Broechem
48:56
62
bart Slosse
Broechem
48:56
63
Gert Kerstens
Brasschaat
49:40
64
Jan Broos
Wijnegem
50:15
65
Dirk Van Oosterwijck
Wommelgem
53:11
66
Eddy Bogaerts
Oelegem
53:41
DAMES, 8,2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kirstel Van Maldegem
Zoersel
35:14
2
Debora Calis
Ranst
39:09
3
Lotte Verbist
Pulle
41:04
4
Nadine Meeussen
Broechem
41:39
5
Leen Wouters
Ranst
42:05
6
Ine Holmstock
Broechem
44:16
7
Liesbeth Keustermans
Kessel
46:13
8
Diane Van Den Bergh
Boechout
46:19
9
Marleen De Breuker
Viersel
46:39
10
Luna Schittekat
Broechem
47:32
11
Reinilde Libaers
Nijlen
47:57
12
Mieke Verhaert
Broechem
48:27
13
Marina Lorrentop
Aartselaar
49:40
14
Linda Frickel
Broechem
50:11
15
Marijke Janssens
Broechem
50:12
16
Vera Vertongen
Wijnegem
50:18
17
Liliane Van Camp
Boechout
52:01
18
Line Van Meerbeeck
Oelegem
53:08
19
Hilde Looten
Antwerpen
53:08
20
Vansanthi Verboomen
Oelegem
53:52
SENH, 10 MILES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stef De Vos
Kessel
58:00
2
Sander Vlaminckx
Broechem
58:59
3
Jeroen De Meester
Broechem
59:54
4
Kristof Nevelsteen
Heist-op-den-Berg
1:00:49
5
Chrisophe Schelkens
Ranst
1:01:04
6
Nik Van Caneghem
Antwerpen
1:07:27
7
Felix Godts
Kessel-Lo (Leuven)
1:08:17
8
Steven Heyndrickx
Broechem
1:09:10
9
Arne Geerlings
Viersel
1:10:32
10
Jasper Leysen
Oelegem
1:11:24
11
Michael Maes
Sint-Niklaas
1:11:49
12
Wouter Daneels
Nijlen
1:13:12
13
Bart Van Gool
Nijlen
1:13:23
14
Jo Van Emelen
Broechem
1:16:53
15
Matthias Van Den Bergh
Kessel-Lo (Leuven)
1:17:10
16
Arne De Moor
Zoersel
1:17:28
17
Eddy Van Loon
Boechout
1:18:05
18
Jan Rigouts
Broechem
1:18:44
19
Jany Gijsen
Oelegem
1:21:08
20
Koen Reyserhove
Viersel
1:27:01
21
Miel Goossens
Broechem
1:42:44
SENV, 10 MILES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Els Rens
58:34
2
Eva Galle
Kessel-Lo (Leuven)
1:17:11
3
Eline Schellemans
Brasschaat
1:19:18
4
Joke Vermeylen
Broechem
1:21:37
5
Evi Peeters
Viersel
1:26:58
VETM1, 10 MILES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gino Casier
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
57:25
2
Jopie Vets
Nijlen
59:15
3
David Verreth
Melle
1:03:53
4
Danny Schindelka
Ranst
1:08:20
5
Bruno Van Herck
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:08:40
6
Jos Van Herck
Grobbendonk
1:15:00
7
Kurt Sels
Zoersel
1:16:18
8
Guy Dechene
Broechem
1:19:53
9
Joris Bosschaert
Broechem
1:20:23
10
Serge De Waele
Nijlen
1:27:04
11
Tom Minnen
Broechem
1:31:57
12
Michel Broeren
Broechem
1:32:01
13
Danny Rombouts
Broechem
1:33:13
14
Ralf Van Loock
Broechem
1:33:13
15
Filip Goossens
Broechem
1:43:29
VETV1, 10 MILES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sabine Mertens
Lier
1:14:46
2
Tinne Spallier
Broechem
1:23:13
3
Sylvie Michiels
Vremde
1:25:08
VETM2, 10 MILES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jean-Marc
58:34
2
Frankie Leus
Herenthout
1:00:46
3
Carl Daems
Viersel
1:04:25
4
Herman Nauwelaers
Broechem
1:07:57
5
Luc Van Mieghem
Tellin
1:13:46
6
Dirk Spruyt
Wommelgem
1:13:47
7
Jan Hagnus
Borsbeek (Antw.)
1:13:55
8
Marc Dierckx
Herenthout
1:14:26
9
Ivo Thielemans
Wommelgem
1:15:55
10
Joris Van Gerwen
Lier
1:18:47
11
Werner Van Asch
Lier
1:21:15
12
Maurice Smits
Zandhoven
1:26:34
13
Herwig Marien
Vremde
1:48:19
VETV2, 10 MILES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Francine
Zandhoven
1:26:33
2
Mia Clijmans
Vosselaar
1:30:56
VETM3, 10 MILES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rudi Van Opstal
Laakdal
1:08:29
2
Paul Obbels
Nijlen
1:17:46
3
Jan De Weerdt
Ranst
1:18:35
4
Rudy De Pauw
Vorselaar
1:19:56
5
Jos Van den Bergh
Boechout
1:21:07
Uitslagen.nl
03-10-2015 18:22