Uitslagenlijst DijkenLoop

Wijk bij Duurstede - Zondag 11 oktober 2015

VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emmelie Westerhoff
Doorn
23:09
2
Michelle Vernooij
Cothen
24:25
3
Yvette Pruijn
Kerk-Avezaath
24:42
4
Evie Graus
Odijk
25:16
5
Bernice Kobes
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:36
6
Cindy Berghuizen
Utrecht
27:00
7
Stephanie Boogert
Nieuwegein
27:13
8
Debby Hartog
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:17
9
Nicky Voorwerk
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:34
10
Julie Luigies
Utrecht
28:11
11
Annelou Baay
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:19
12
Fleur Baay
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:19
13
Laura Graus
Odijk
28:26
14
Marijn Post
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
28:34
15
Marjolein van der Weiden
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:48
16
Mere Geytenbeek
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:02
17
Kirsten Uijtdewilligen
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:10
18
Eline van Bemmel
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:48
19
Anne Egelmeers
Maurik
29:48
20
Lisa Pruijn
Utrecht
30:03
21
Daphne Brethouwer
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:23
22
Niroby Franka
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:23
23
Tamara Tenten
Wijk bij Duurstede
31:11
24
Lizzy Tevel
Wijk bij Duurstede
31:12
25
Anouk Geelen
Wijk bij Duurstede
32:38
26
Kitty Lamers
Vleuten
32:46
27
Marije Goudzwaard
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
32:58
28
Denise Ketz
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:01
29
Frouke Koppert
Houten
33:02
30
Leonie Stokkel
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:10
31
Leona van Gelder
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:15
32
Be van Asch
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:16
33
Herma Marchal
Leersum
34:06
34
Sascha Kas
Doorn
34:21
35
Moniek van Dorland
Amerongen
36:16
36
Marije de Heus-Vonk
Wijk bij Duurstede
39:11
V40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Pouw
Leusden
21:53
2
Hubertine Hingstman
Houten
25:16
3
Patricia Schuur
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:58
4
Yvonne van Rossum
Cothen
26:25
5
Jasmin Geijteman
Utrecht
26:58
6
Aline Aalbertsen
Langbroek
27:04
7
Lucie Graus
Odijk
28:28
8
Linda Schoonmade
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:46
9
Nynke Visser
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:49
10
Tanja Legemaat
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:50
11
Stefanie Kolleth
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:59
12
Maria van de Beek
Langbroek
29:06
13
Ria Sprang
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:50
14
Margot Varossieau
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:50
15
Melissa Boogaard
29:56
16
Mary Janssen
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:04
17
Helene ten Heuvel
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:04
18
Mayqua Frabka
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:18
19
Eline van Deurzen
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:28
20
Martine Laponder
Wijk bij Duurstede
31:08
21
Sandra vd Eng-v d Heuv
Wijk bij Duurstede
31:25
22
Somine Maaswinkel
Wijk bij Duurstede
32:06
23
Kitty Hoogstraten
Wijk bij Duurstede
32:06
24
Ingrid Giebels
Wijk bij Duurstede
32:38
25
Didi Vonk
Cothen
32:58
26
Esther van het Hof
Arnhem
33:30
27
Carla Barbier
Odijk
34:38
28
Ria Vernooij
Wijk bij Duurstede
35:00
29
Heidi Verwoert-van Zoelen
Wijk bij Duurstede
35:26
30
Mieke Walda
Wijk bij Duurstede
37:18
31
Bettina Verweij
Zoelmond
38:11
32
Ellen Tacoma
Leersum
38:35
33
Jessica Beuker-van Rossum
Wijk bij Duurstede
38:50
34
Miranda Verweij
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:34
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Bakker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
17:13
2
Michiel Schinkel
Diemen
17:53
3
Tom Stigter
Utrecht
18:03
4
Willem Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
18:09
5
Maarten van de Water
Vianen Ut
19:46
6
Florian Kobes
Aadorp
20:28
7
Jens Mos
20:47
8
Bas van Kuijk
Wijk bij Duurstede
21:21
9
Freerik Meeuwes
's-Gravenhage
21:51
10
Floris Huffmeijer
Nijmegen
22:17
11
Michiel Huffmeijer
Utrecht
22:51
12
Roy de Vries
Wijk bij Duurstede
23:56
13
Philippe Sprenger
Zeist
24:51
14
Erik Boers
Maarn
24:51
15
Trey Franka
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:59
16
Ben van den Heuvel
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:59
17
Ruben Verheggen
Utrecht
25:11
18
Jan Dirk van de Voort
Leersum
25:52
19
Daniel van Harten
Soest
26:12
20
Tim van der Pol
Utrecht
26:20
21
Bart van Osenbruggen
Utrecht
26:22
22
Bart van Schaik
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:35
23
Rick Derks
Tiel
26:50
24
Willem Baay
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:19
25
Willem Mulder
Buren Gld
28:31
26
Jacob Mulder
Beusichem
28:31
27
Baruch Mud
Langbroek
29:02
28
Koen Dekker
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:16
29
Rogier Sangers
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:27
30
Guido van Luijk
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:49
31
Norman Bruil
Heteren
31:52
32
Twan Trommar
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:12
33
Jeroen Trommar
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:12
34
David van den Heuvel
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:19
35
Loek Laponder
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:09:31
M40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron Fredriks
Eck en Wiel
20:32
2
Arjan Barbier
Odijk
23:14
3
Theo Deur
Amerongen
24:45
4
Guy Tiems
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:06
5
Yvo Graus
Odijk
25:17
6
Willem Baay
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:34
7
Marco Stavast
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:57
8
Albert van Kuijk
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:00
9
Sam de Monchy
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:01
10
Erik Bette
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:02
11
Joop Berghuizen
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:12
12
Marc IJssennagger
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:25
13
Ruud de Graaf
Leusden
27:55
14
Christiaan Beuker
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:41
15
Marco Mud
Langbroek
28:59
16
Marcel Sangers
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:27
17
Axel Vos
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:34
18
Sven Kreuger
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:24
19
Leonard Groenveld
Amersfoort
30:59
20
Ap Folgerts
Wijk bij Duurstede
31:54
21
Bert Post
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:26
22
Chiel Huffmeijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:44
23
Arian Janse
Wijk bij Duurstede
35:14
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chantal van der Helm
Amsterdam
42:58
2
Tanja Nijboer
Zeist
45:31
3
Marlou van den Akker
Cothen
46:22
4
Lisette van Kesteren
Houten
46:40
5
Joeke van Aelst
Amersfoort
48:34
6
Patricia Hol
Cothen
49:42
7
Lisa Hop
Rotterdam
50:27
8
Nicole Willems
Wijk bij Duurstede
50:43
9
Ellen Vunderink
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:17
10
Jolien van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:29
11
Liselot de Bruijn
Cothen
52:42
12
Nianka Sakkers
Amerongen
53:26
13
Roxanne van de Haar
Amerongen
53:48
14
Sharon van Leeuwen
Langbroek
55:21
15
Mirjam Rinkema
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:36
16
Marloes van Willigenburg
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:47
17
Pauline van der Graaf
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:51
18
Femke Suurmond
Ravenswaaij
55:53
19
Joyce van Laar
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:53
20
Laura Schothorst
Leersum
56:02
21
Maureen Sybesma
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:30
22
Sanne Fictoor
Wijk bij Duurstede
57:06
23
Deborah de Ligt
't Goy
57:12
24
Melanie de Bruin
Wijk bij Duurstede
57:18
25
Eva Kunst
Tilburg
57:19
26
Marianne Brummel
Doorn
57:36
27
Linda de Leur
Cothen
57:39
28
Renee van Os
Rosmalen
58:08
29
Yselle Westerveld
Utrecht
58:51
30
Heike Gaasbeek
Wijk bij Duurstede
59:03
31
Sarike van Wette
Utrecht
59:41
32
Tamara van Verseveld
Leersum
59:45
33
Nina Beekmans
Amsterdam
1:02:24
34
Esther Elbertse
Almere
1:02:29
35
Lisa Verweij
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:03:08
36
Sanne Werson
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:03:25
37
Marleen Dewulf- Veringa
Houten
1:03:26
38
Brigitte Wagenmans
Rhenen
1:03:49
39
Annemiek de Jonge
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:03:50
40
Titia Thuyns-v Campenhout
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:04:25
41
Maaike Schoo
Utrecht
1:04:42
42
Lana Wagemaker
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:05:14
43
Anne van der Vlist
Austerlitz
1:05:46
V40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annemarie Smits
Leersum
44:47
2
Anja van der Gugten
Amersfoort
44:52
3
Mariëtte Terlouw
Cothen
47:20
4
Eva Smulders
Utrecht
47:51
5
Yvonne Smids
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:16
6
Marga Nap
Cothen
49:13
7
Imelda Schouten
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:46
8
Carla van Lint
Wijk bij Duurstede
50:11
9
Marieke Bergman
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:14
10
Petra de Kuyper
Amersfoort
51:36
11
Monique van Paassen
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:57
12
Mirjam Mocking
't Goy
52:40
13
Marjolein van der Wösten
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:55
14
Jeanine Polman
Wijk bij Duurstede
54:00
15
Miranda van Aken
Wijk bij Duurstede
54:00
16
Gonny de Jong
Wijk bij Duurstede
54:06
17
Tamara Breevoort
Wijk bij Duurstede
54:46
18
Steffi Thuysbaert
Wijk bij Duurstede
54:50
19
Mandy Rietzschel
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:38
20
Desiree Perin
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:53
21
Astrid Sanstra
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:54
22
Helen Batenburg
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:02
23
Willeke Koert
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:15
24
Manon Welleman
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:39
25
Henny Jansen-van Leusden
Amerongen
56:51
26
Yvonne Kok
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:57
27
Carla Klein
Wijk bij Duurstede
57:07
28
Marianne van Woerkom
Heveadorp
57:27
29
Maruscha Veldkamp
Den Dolder
57:47
30
Simona Tiems
Wijk bij Duurstede
57:55
31
Yvonne van Os
Rosmalen
58:07
32
Simone Magnée
Wijk bij Duurstede
58:24
33
Willy Voskamp
Wijk bij Duurstede
58:43
34
Ellen Jansen
Wijk bij Duurstede
58:44
35
Marie-Bernadette Meulenbroek
Houten
59:19
36
Ans van Zanten
Wijk bij Duurstede
59:45
37
Mariëtte Spaargaren
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:00:14
38
Jacqueline Doeser
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:00:14
39
Meriam van Ravesteyn
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:00:44
40
Cardiola Heethaar
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:00:57
41
Saskia Geytenbeek
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:01:22
42
Anita Dekker
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:01:50
43
Nicole Simons
IJsselstein Ut
1:02:49
44
Beppie Koopmans
Geldermalsen
1:03:24
45
Anneke Bootsma
Houten
1:03:33
46
Yvonne van Remmen
Houten
1:04:04
47
Karin van Ettinger
Woerden
1:04:08
48
Ingrid Vogt
Leersum
1:04:18
49
Patricia van den Berg
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:10:53
50
Annelies Boon
Utrecht
1:11:12
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mathias Meijer
Utrecht
33:39
2
Bas Stigter
Amsterdam
34:21
3
Luc de Koning
Wijk bij Duurstede
38:16
4
Casper de Groot
Rhenen
38:30
5
Miguel de Man
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
38:31
6
Jari de Koning
Wijk bij Duurstede
38:39
7
Steven Blankestijn
Utrecht
39:15
8
Merijn de Ruijter van Ste
Utrecht
39:50
9
Ruben Beekman
Amsterdam
40:02
10
Lucas Bourdrez
Amsterdam
40:59
11
Sjoerd Reinders
Wijk bij Duurstede
41:06
12
Floris Rikken
Culemborg
41:24
13
Jacob van den Essenburg
Wijk bij Duurstede
41:48
14
Jonatan Samoocha
Amersfoort
42:07
15
Robin Klerks
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:19
16
Erik de Kroon
Vleuten
42:27
17
Lars Vonk
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:43
18
Stephan van den Berg
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:48
19
Jasper Hoogstraten
Wijk bij Duurstede
43:00
20
Edwin Remans
Amerongen
43:12
21
Luke van Meerendonk
Woerden
43:18
22
Pascal Geers
Wijk bij Duurstede
43:20
23
Marco Verschoor
Leersum
43:27
24
Kay Neven
Wijk bij Duurstede
43:37
25
Rense ten Hoeve
's-Gravenhage
44:13
26
Wiebe Lindijer
Doorn
44:26
27
Mathijs Vernooij
Cothen
45:05
28
Ron van Brenk
Wijk bij Duurstede
45:46
29
Arie van der Voort
Leersum
45:51
30
Robert Sondervan
Wijk bij Duurstede
46:06
31
Pascal Sluijk
Zeist
46:38
32
Booy Pluim
Zeist
46:38
33
Bob Paulussen
Utrecht
46:41
34
Hans Schoemaker
Culemborg
47:02
35
Michiel Zwanenburg
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:44
36
Leeroy de Graaf
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:44
37
Matthan de Boom
Leersum
47:48
38
Merijn ten Hoeve
Amerongen
47:56
39
Kevin de Heus
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:57
40
Bas van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:22
41
Roy de Groot
De Meern
48:29
42
René Mulder
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:31
43
Ferry de Leur
Cothen
48:41
44
Jeroen Brouwer
Wageningen
48:50
45
David Bruil
Heteren
49:09
46
Arjen van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:30
47
Hidde van den Heuvel
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:34
48
Philip van den Heuvel
Wijk bij Duurstede
50:27
49
Jan Maarten Dijk
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:16
50
Lucas Beekmans
Cothen
52:35
51
Arno de Blaauw
Brummen
52:43
52
Eddy van Diejen
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:49
53
Martijn van der Vaart
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:41
54
Dirk van Doorn
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:56
55
Sander van der Vegte
Wijk bij Duurstede
54:11
56
Martijn Hoogstraten
Wijk bij Duurstede
54:11
57
Jeffrey Brosi
Utrecht
54:28
58
Randy van Oort
Zevenaar
54:30
59
Peter Smit
Culemborg
55:19
60
Ron Knoop
Leersum
56:02
61
Wilfred Allers
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:44
62
Henri Deeks
Tiel
57:09
63
Peter-Paul Swijnenburg
Amerongen
57:44
64
Jelle van Deurzen
Wijk bij Duurstede
57:48
65
John van Diejen
Arnhem
58:23
66
Nils Kolstein
Doorn
58:43
67
Gert de Heus
Wijk bij Duurstede
59:29
M40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harrie Lantinga
Wijk bij Duurstede
40:53
2
Bas van Woudenberg
Utrecht
41:27
3
Haske van Veenendaal
Wijk bij Duurstede
41:37
4
Peter van den Broek
Werkhoven
42:02
5
Paul Bergwerf
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:18
6
Bob Zijderveld
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:34
7
Edwin Korthorst
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:36
8
Kees Boogert
Bilthoven
42:55
9
Peter Kroon
Wijk bij Duurstede
43:00
10
Ron Meulenberg
Leersum
44:00
11
Joop Stas
Amersfoort
44:05
12
Manfred Weisz
Wijk bij Duurstede
44:42
13
Geert-jan Smits
Amsterdam
44:42
14
Ferry de Boer
Wijk bij Duurstede
45:15
15
Roberto Savelli
Wijk bij Duurstede
45:18
16
Herco van Barneveld
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
45:21
17
Henk Huisman
Culemborg
45:22
18
BartJan Huisman
Wijk bij Duurstede
45:49
19
Theo Mosch
Bergen Nh
45:50
20
Erik Klaassens
Cothen
45:51
21
Bert Pruijn
Kerk-Avezaath
45:56
22
Klaas Beekhuis
Leersum
46:07
23
Jan Willem vd Boogert
Wijk bij Duurstede
46:24
24
Hans Kooi
Wijk bij Duurstede
46:30
25
Jan Smit
Beusichem
46:53
26
Gerrit van den Berg
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:10
27
Dimitri van der Ark
Werkhoven
47:16
28
Felix van Kessel
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:20
29
Kees der Weduwe
Cothen
47:20
30
Wim de Blaauw
Brummen
47:25
31
Menno Hollander
Werkhoven
47:54
32
Todd de Munnik
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:03
33
Wijnand Klaassen
Eck en Wiel
48:07
34
Dick van den Brink
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:12
35
Peter van der Linden
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:15
36
Erik Jansen
Amerongen
48:39
37
Jan Vonk
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:53
38
Roderic Heeneman
Bilthoven
49:00
39
Ben Keller
Leersum
49:03
40
Tom Weustink
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:04
41
René Meijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:11
42
Ubbo de Lange
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:13
43
Wilco van der Meijden
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:18
44
Bas Laponder
Amsterdam
49:23
45
Robbert van den Heuvel
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:23
46
Bas Schoorlemmer
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:33
47
Riens Kraaijeveld
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:37
48
Jaap Meutgeert
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:42
49
Ed de Blaauw
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:59
50
Toon van Bemmel
Cothen
50:05
51
Luc van Rooijen
De Bilt
50:06
52
Ben Hermans
Houten
50:23
53
Remmelt Oosterveen
Wijk bij Duurstede
50:24
54
Toon van Rijn
Wijk bij Duurstede
50:24
55
Johan van Dijk
Malden
50:30
56
Joshua Cozijnsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
50:31
57
Maarten Jan Stam
Wijk bij Duurstede
50:32
58
Ronald Hein
Amerongen
50:38
59
Rob van de Kamp
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:02
60
Bas Wien
Rhenen
51:07
61
Wilko Kistemaker
Houten
51:24
62
Les Peek
Woudenberg
51:50
63
Hennie Verweij
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:02
64
Cees van der Lee
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:03
65
Dennis Esmeijer
Eck en Wiel
52:34
66
Hans van den Heuvel
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:35
67
Kees van den Heuvel
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:50
68
Erik van Lavieren
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:02
69
Adri Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:03
70
Martien Dix
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:26
71
Marco van Dam
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:34
72
Jeroen van Schaik
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:41
73
Ronald Meijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:54
74
Roger Caubo
Wijk bij Duurstede
54:16
75
Simon Lambrechtsen
Amerongen
54:24
76
Arie Reedijk
Langbroek
54:28
77
Martin van der Gun
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:14
78
Jan Vermeij
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:30
79
Johan van Wijgerden
Rosmalen
55:53
80
Eelco Stieltjes
Rhenen
56:12
81
Taco Dirks
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:20
82
Ron Sondervan
Langbroek
56:39
83
Michel Kraaijenbrink
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:57
84
Bertus Bakhuizen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
57:02
85
Chris Driessen
Houten
57:15
86
Ronald Geurts
Schoonhoven
57:17
87
Jeen Akkerman
Arnhem
57:22
88
Matthijs Schulenklopper
Leusden
57:26
89
Henk Fransen
Wijk bij Duurstede
57:36
90
Peter van Rossen
Wijk bij Duurstede
57:42
91
Marnix Beekmans
Cothen
58:19
92
Jos Rijpers
Cothen
58:42
93
Ronald Vermeulen
Utrecht
58:59
94
Alex Palma
Wijk bij Duurstede
59:06
95
Fred Geers
Houten
59:27
96
Jan van Rossum
Houten
1:00:22
97
René Brouwer
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:03:30
98
Ronald van den Brink
Leersum
1:04:18
99
René van Remmen
Houten
1:05:45
100
Ton van der Vlist
Austerlitz
1:05:49
101
Alexander Belderok
Leersum
1:05:50
102
Henk de Hey
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:11:05
103
Jan Roelofs
Houten
1:11:49
M-GR6, 4.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wout Hoogenboom
Windroos
18:11
2
Rens van der Graaf
De Wegwijzer
18:29
3
Luuk Arendonk
De Horn
20:06
4
Willem van den Brink
De Horn
20:07
5
Niels Beenhackker
De Horn
21:43
6
Yassine Irman
De Werkschuit
23:51
7
Joep van den Brink
De Werkschuit
24:10
M-GR7, 4.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik Blankenstijn
De Horn
16:41
2
Merlijn de Lange
De Horn
16:47
3
Tos van Berkel
De Horn
17:18
4
Thomas Lukic
De Horn
19:31
5
Reda Ben Hamadi
De Horn
20:00
6
Dennis van der Meij
De Horn
20:00
M-GR8, 4.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lester Klarenbeek
De Werkschuit
16:11
2
Luuk Weustink
Windroos
16:17
3
Sven de Klein
De Horn
16:23
4
Jorn Voolstra
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
16:52
5
Dion van den Berg
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
16:53
6
Daan den Ouden
Regenboog
18:41
7
Tim Arslan
De Werkschuit
18:48
8
Sem Plantinga
Regenboog
18:55
9
Jordy Klerks
De Horn
20:00
10
Joep Haak
De Horn
21:24
11
Bram Koorstra
De Werkschuit
21:59
12
Tieme Kooyman
De Werkschuit
22:54
V-GR6, 4.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isis Jongepier
De Horn
19:27
2
Josje de Roos
De Wegwijzer
24:16
3
Eva Brink
Windroos
24:41
4
Anouk van Beek
De Werkschuit
24:43
5
Milou KLein
De Wegwijzer
25:38
6
Femke van Keulen
De Horn
26:36
V-GR7, 4.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brechtje de Monchy
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
19:01
2
Tara Schoorlemmer
De Horn
19:05
3
Floor van Ravensteijn
Regenboog
19:32
4
Milou van Dalen
De Horn
20:10
5
Renske van der Mispel
De Horn
21:27
6
Philène van Meurs
De Horn
21:47
7
Elisabeth Verkerk
De Horn
22:19
8
Marlieke van Mier
De Wegwijzer
22:43
9
Isa de Lorijn
De Wegwijzer
23:25
10
Mandy van der Pijl
De Horn
23:28
11
Tessa Schellings
Regenboog
24:16
12
Roos van Beek
De Wegwijzer
24:25
13
Tess Verhoeven
De Werkschuit
24:40
14
Charlotte Jutte
De Horn
24:40
V-GR8, 4.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isabel Freriks
De Horn
17:31
2
Bente Huisman
De Werkschuit
17:48
3
Sanne van Veenendaal
De Horn
19:33
4
Aimee Pot
Regenboog
20:34
5
Femke van Bemmel
Regenboog
20:35
6
Lucia Simonse
De Horn
21:44
7
Sharon van Meurs
De Horn
21:59
8
Anjo Bos
De Horn
23:02
9
Kyara Hutjens
De Horn
23:18
Uitslagen.nl
11-10-2015 15:51