Uitslagenlijst Molenhoeks Makkie

Molenhoek - Zondag 18 oktober 2015

J-18, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter de Schepper
Molenhoek Lb
1:19:24
1:19:11
MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorrit Cleij
Nijmegen
52:29
52:29
2
Michiel Kallenberg
Nijmegen
57:03
57:03
3
Hidde Bekhuis
Nijmegen
58:46
58:45
4
Rob den Bieman
Molenhoek Lb
1:00:07
1:00:05
5
Luc Verhamme
Nijmegen
1:00:10
1:00:09
6
Harry Nillesen
Heijen
1:02:02
1:01:57
7
Raymond van Benthum
Cuijk
1:02:13
1:02:10
8
Freek De Best
Heumen
1:02:46
1:02:34
9
Dave Geurts
Heesch
1:03:36
1:03:34
10
Paul de Keijzer
Westendorp
1:04:10
1:04:08
11
Janwillem Kersten
Malden
1:04:17
1:04:13
12
Koen Hendriks
Nijmegen
1:04:51
1:04:48
13
Maarten Janssen
Gennep
1:05:09
1:05:04
14
Jan Vermunt
Nijmegen
1:05:32
1:05:14
15
Peter van Stralen
Son en Breugel
1:05:21
1:05:20
16
Dennis Verstegen
Oss
1:05:48
1:05:46
17
Yves Keller
Nijmegen
1:08:12
1:08:00
18
Sjoerd Muller
Arnhem
1:08:12
1:08:06
19
Gert-Jan Bakker
Elst Gld
1:08:32
1:08:09
20
Rob Mulders
Wageningen
1:08:46
1:08:45
21
Roel van Meurs
Den Bosch
1:09:11
1:09:04
22
Simon Duijnstee
Groesbeek
1:09:12
1:09:08
23
Ralf van Kesteren
Bemmel
1:09:57
1:09:27
24
Raymond Ahsmann
Oss
1:09:52
1:09:47
25
Jeroen Eeren
Milsbeek
1:10:33
1:10:25
26
Wouter Lambermont
Nijmegen
1:11:23
1:11:13
27
Dennis van Blommestein
Bemmel
1:12:06
1:12:03
28
Richard van Loosbroek
Nijmegen
1:12:57
1:12:32
29
Maarten Delgijer
Nijmegen
1:13:23
1:12:55
30
Dennis Angevaare
Uden
1:14:18
1:13:58
31
Marc van Roekel
Nijmegen
1:14:25
1:14:00
32
Menno Buurkes
Nijmegen
1:15:23
1:14:49
33
Daan van Rooij
Nijmegen
1:15:33
1:14:56
34
Rutger Folkers
Molenhoek Lb
1:15:10
1:14:57
35
Mark van Eijk
Nijmegen
1:15:07
1:15:00
36
Thijs van de van de Winckel
's-Gravenhage
1:15:44
1:15:16
37
Jac Gillis
Leusden
1:15:42
1:15:17
38
Joep Bos-Coenraad
Nijmegen
1:17:00
1:16:21
39
Arno Bode
Eindhoven
1:18:16
1:17:37
40
Ruud van Gerwen
Beek-Ubbergen
1:18:23
1:18:04
41
Sjoerd Hendriks
Nijmegen
1:18:25
1:18:04
42
Jasper Rijk
Nijmegen
1:19:50
1:19:30
43
Erwin Fraij
Amsterdam
1:20:33
1:19:58
44
Jeroen van den Hoogen
Nijmegen
1:20:29
1:20:00
45
Ferry Oosterbaan
's-Gravenhage
1:20:39
1:20:25
46
Marco van den Hoorn
Nijmegen
1:23:22
1:23:02
47
Ab van Dijk
Rheden
1:23:43
1:23:03
48
Freek Huitink
Lent
1:23:37
1:23:18
49
Jeroen Lucassen
Oostrum Lb
1:24:51
1:24:07
50
Rutger Verhage
Nijmegen
1:27:02
1:26:24
51
Harry Hofmans
Heijen
1:34:46
1:34:39
VSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sonja Jaarsveld
Rijkevoort
1:04:09
1:04:08
2
Suzanne Broxterman
Wageningen
1:07:06
1:07:05
3
Ilse Hennen
Oploo
1:14:01
1:13:48
4
Cemile Kara
Uden
1:16:17
1:16:07
5
Loes van Hove
Nijmegen
1:18:41
1:18:24
6
JFL de Boer
Nijmegen
1:18:45
1:18:26
7
Lisanne Harmsen
Oss
1:19:01
1:18:57
8
Veronique de Klein
Nijmegen
1:19:53
1:19:34
9
Jenny Baeten
Mook
1:20:54
1:20:24
10
Yvette Sins
Venray
1:22:02
1:21:37
11
Paulien Tordoir
Molenhoek Lb
1:22:14
1:21:59
12
Japke van Es
Wijchen
1:22:41
1:22:01
13
Anne Elsinghorst
Molenhoek Lb
1:23:30
1:23:01
14
Femke Faasse
Malden
1:31:04
1:30:24
15
Emira Visser
Vught
1:32:31
1:31:50
16
Anneke Nijenhuis
Malden
1:35:26
1:34:47
17
Claudia van Oijen
Heijen
2:08:20
2:08:16
M40, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milan Perc
Cuijk
58:44
58:42
2
John Aalbers
Nijmegen
59:02
59:01
3
Bart Schillings
Nijmegen
1:03:20
1:03:18
4
Toine Buchner
Molenhoek Lb
1:04:36
1:04:32
5
Peter Bos
Gaanderen
1:04:42
1:04:42
6
Evert Wendelaar Bonga
Malden
1:04:53
1:04:52
7
Piet Jonkers
Nijmegen
1:05:12
1:05:03
8
Jan van Gendt
Elst Gld
1:05:43
1:05:30
9
Henk Dolle
Molenhoek Lb
1:05:45
1:05:37
10
Arjan Kokshoorn
Malden
1:06:44
1:06:41
11
Stefan Leppers
Swalmen
1:06:52
1:06:48
12
Rob Schonk
Malden
1:06:56
1:06:53
13
Philip de Bruijn
Beuningen Gld
1:07:41
1:07:37
14
Anton Hendriks
Lent
1:08:19
1:07:57
15
Wessel Dubbe
Nijmegen
1:08:06
1:08:04
16
Engelbert Hubbers
Nijmegen
1:08:22
1:08:17
17
Peter Van Gils
Wijchen
1:08:29
1:08:18
18
Theo Toonen
Siebengewald
1:08:40
1:08:36
19
Eric Hendriks
Mook
1:08:47
1:08:44
20
Johnny Tromp
Nijmegen
1:08:52
1:08:46
21
Berry Bakker
Lent
1:09:25
1:09:12
22
Servaas Vleeshouwers
Berg en Dal
1:09:40
1:09:25
23
Marcel klein Goldewijk
Nijmegen
1:10:44
1:10:34
24
Erich van Don
Hank
1:10:41
1:10:36
25
Jan Stoffels
Bemmel
1:11:08
1:10:50
26
Dick Johan van Spronsen
Nijmegen
1:11:16
1:11:04
27
Rene Joosten
Nijmegen
1:11:41
1:11:35
28
Jacco Teerling
Gennep
1:12:11
1:11:53
29
Peter Giesberts
Mook
1:12:20
1:12:15
30
Frank Eikhout
Groesbeek
1:13:03
1:12:32
31
Juan Calvino
Arnhem
1:13:14
1:12:52
32
Jeroen Liefrink
Beuningen
1:13:09
1:12:58
33
Louis Reichert
Nijmegen
1:13:21
1:13:06
34
Jan van der Wielen
Druten
1:13:16
1:13:09
35
Carel Stortelder
Gennep
1:13:55
1:13:32
36
Harry Hopman
Overasselt
1:14:06
1:13:36
37
Koen Rombouts
Beuningen
1:14:00
1:13:48
38
Ton Rijkers
Uden
1:14:08
1:13:57
39
Rob Aerdts
Siebengewald
1:14:46
1:14:12
40
Andre van IJzendoorn
Tiel
1:14:42
1:14:15
41
Willy de Swart
Wijchen
1:14:28
1:14:17
42
W Kools
Druten
1:14:26
1:14:19
43
Richard Oostveen
Malden
1:14:37
1:14:21
44
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:15:04
1:14:29
45
Frans de Bruijn
Druten
1:14:44
1:14:41
46
Marco O Weijsenfeld
Doornenburg
1:14:58
1:14:44
47
Tiny van v Alst
Doornenburg
1:14:58
1:14:44
48
Maurice Smit
Lent
1:15:25
1:15:11
49
Richard van Driel
Doornenburg
1:15:19
1:15:12
50
Hans Nijenhuis
Molenhoek Lb
1:15:51
1:15:36
51
Danny Beckers
Heumen
1:15:46
1:15:37
52
Marcel Sanders
Ven-Zelderheide
1:16:13
1:16:04
53
Hendrik Jan van der Kooij
Malden
1:16:48
1:16:11
54
René Mom
Druten
1:16:35
1:16:19
55
Hans Noij
Milsbeek
1:16:40
1:16:19
56
Gerard Arends
Nijmegen
1:17:09
1:16:34
57
Geert Jansen
Nijmegen
1:17:24
1:16:49
58
Bas vd Wakker
Arnhem
1:17:25
1:16:52
59
Mark Grim
Druten
1:17:15
1:17:01
60
Theo Hopman
Nijmegen
1:17:39
1:17:13
61
Remco van den Brink
Lent
1:17:49
1:17:18
62
Jurgen Claassen
Nijmegen
1:17:38
1:17:21
63
Louis van den Bosch
Bemmel
1:17:56
1:17:23
64
Raymond de Kuiper
Hilversum
1:17:44
1:17:24
65
Mark Hendriks
Uden
1:17:47
1:17:26
66
Jurgen Radstake
Nijmegen
1:17:53
1:17:30
67
Bertram Grintjes
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:18:15
1:17:40
68
Trudo Jans
Vianen Nb
1:18:31
1:17:57
69
Peter Vereschildt
Arnhem
1:18:27
1:18:02
70
Reinier Raymakers
Molenhoek Lb
1:18:18
1:18:11
71
Pim Palmer
Petegem a/d Schelde
1:18:26
1:18:11
72
Philip Horsting
Nijmegen
1:18:57
1:18:20
73
Patrick Pater
Uden
1:18:43
1:18:31
74
Fred Van de Wart
Nijmegen
1:19:12
1:18:52
75
Geert van den Akker
Oss
1:19:51
1:19:12
76
Freek van Camp
Nijmegen
1:19:50
1:19:28
77
Jochem Boeke
Malden
1:19:49
1:19:33
78
Francois Kremers
Hernen
1:20:30
1:19:45
79
Boudewijn Kregting
Malden
1:20:36
1:20:04
80
Charles Wiellersen
Gennep
1:20:38
1:20:14
81
Hans Menting
Molenhoek Lb
1:20:37
1:20:15
82
Alex van Dijk
Druten
1:21:24
1:20:41
83
Adrie Smits
Cuijk
1:21:42
1:21:04
84
Harold van Woezik
Bergharen
1:21:25
1:21:08
85
Jan van Thiel
Nederasselt
1:22:00
1:21:17
86
Michael Meijer
Nijmegen
1:22:01
1:21:21
87
Hans Heurter
Druten
1:22:04
1:21:22
88
Bas van de Weerdt
Nijmegen
1:23:05
1:22:28
89
Marnix Kuling
Beek-Ubbergen
1:22:58
1:22:42
90
Marc ter Dam
Nijmegen
1:23:28
1:22:45
91
Anton Selman
Gendt
1:23:00
1:22:46
92
Luuk Hilbrands
Nijmegen
1:23:38
1:22:55
93
Kjell Koster
Molenhoek Lb
1:23:30
1:23:01
94
Jorien Vos
Nijmegen
1:23:33
1:23:03
95
Paul Pulles
Heilig Landstichting
1:23:43
1:23:07
96
Erwin van Helvoirt
Arnhem
1:23:45
1:23:08
97
Willem Vink
Ottersum
1:24:33
1:24:07
98
ERIK Dracht
Heumen
1:24:30
1:24:07
99
Jody van den Ouweland
Molenhoek Lb
1:24:48
1:24:33
100
Guus Franssen
Nijmegen
1:25:02
1:24:40
101
Peter Onstenk
Nijmegen
1:24:46
1:24:42
102
Peter Keijsers
Horst
1:25:29
1:24:57
103
Wim Simmelink
Boxmeer
1:25:38
1:25:07
104
Li Gielen
Elst Gld
1:25:55
1:25:21
105
Eric Laurant
Overasselt
1:25:42
1:25:25
106
Robin Besselink
Andelst
1:25:55
1:25:32
107
Christian van Kempen
Lent
1:26:09
1:25:39
108
Nol Janssen
Gendt
1:25:52
1:25:40
109
Dries Cramer
Wijchen
1:26:13
1:25:40
110
Ronald van Dijk
Arnhem
1:26:06
1:25:41
111
Arno Klabbers
Gennep
1:26:15
1:25:47
112
Fred Verheul
Rheden
1:26:35
1:25:55
113
Eric Severins
Milsbeek
1:26:52
1:26:10
114
Paavo Freijzer
Warnsveld
1:27:23
1:26:49
115
Gayco van der Velden
Wijchen
1:27:25
1:26:56
116
Henk Reijnen
Druten
1:27:40
1:26:58
117
Nick Jansen
Nijmegen
1:27:43
1:27:12
118
Gerrit Koerting
Heukelum
1:27:41
1:27:14
119
Martin Toonen
Siebengewald
1:29:09
1:28:36
120
Peter Breukelaar
Malden
1:29:29
1:28:59
121
Harrie Heijnen
Boxmeer
1:29:27
1:29:04
122
Wilco 't Lam
Schoonrewoerd
1:30:20
1:29:53
123
Dennis Nelissen
Ravenstein
1:31:33
1:30:51
124
Willem-Jan Bluyssen
Beuningen Gld
1:31:09
1:31:09
125
Cees Nabuurs
Boxmeer
1:32:40
1:32:16
126
Christian de Vos
Nijmegen
1:33:47
1:33:29
127
Hans Govers
Nijmegen
1:35:11
1:34:44
128
Hans Jelierse
Noordwijk
1:35:34
1:34:49
129
Dick de Groot
Nijmegen
1:38:17
1:37:46
130
Wietze Visser
Vught
1:45:41
1:44:58
131
Jos Heldens
Castenray
1:46:42
1:45:57
132
Jack Hendriks
Nijmegen
1:47:39
1:47:17
133
Harry Hazewinkel
Arnhem
1:49:20
1:49:03
V40, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cecile van der Sanden
Bemmel
1:12:20
1:12:18
2
Kyra van Vuuren
Groesbeek
1:14:14
1:14:02
3
Jonneke Beumer
Nijmegen
1:16:41
1:16:38
4
Jacobijn Sedelaar
Nijmegen
1:17:36
1:17:05
5
Jacqueline Edwards
Molenhoek Lb
1:17:40
1:17:39
6
Thea Segeren
Breda
1:17:58
1:17:56
7
Petra Peters
Nijmegen
1:22:02
1:21:32
8
Ellie Felten
Wijchen
1:23:07
1:22:46
9
Caroline de Witt
Mook
1:24:03
1:23:54
10
Jolanda Aalders
Molenhoek Lb
1:24:03
1:23:54
11
Mia Stax
Ottersum
1:26:15
1:25:42
12
Miriam Peelen
Nijmegen
1:28:46
1:28:37
13
Jolande van Kempen
Nijmegen
1:28:50
1:28:42
14
Ellen Bos
Gaanderen
1:32:53
1:32:15
15
Majorie Evers
Lent
1:33:17
1:33:10
16
Mirjam Claessens
Milsbeek
1:37:42
1:37:02
17
Gerda Wolff
Nijmegen
1:38:59
1:38:23
18
Erica van den Berg
Nijmegen
1:39:00
1:38:24
19
Nikkie Meijers
Nijmegen
1:44:42
1:44:04
20
Andréa JansenBoersma
Nijmegen
1:44:49
1:44:15
J-18, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas Cremers
Elst Gld
37:41
37:40
2
Daan Derks
St.Agatha
41:19
41:19
3
Nart Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
41:43
41:38
4
Marnix Van den Bijllaardt
Nijmegen
41:43
41:41
5
Wouter Duin
Nijmegen
44:42
44:35
6
Tim Van Zanten
Nijmegen
44:51
44:47
7
Massimo Bouten
Beuningen Gld
45:44
45:41
8
Jacques de Groot
Nijmegen
49:00
48:17
9
Thimo Hennion
Molenhoek Lb
50:01
49:22
10
Isaac Quaye
Nijmegen
49:30
49:25
11
Jorick van de Kar
Molenhoek Lb
51:40
50:36
12
Julian Paardekooper
Molenhoek Lb
56:21
55:17
13
Casper de Haes
Nijmegen
59:53
59:10
M-18, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amélie Wendelaar Bonga
Malden
50:31
49:17
2
Fleur de Schepper
Molenhoek Lb
53:20
52:57
3
Vera Kleinveld
Maastricht
56:11
55:40
4
Marleen van Merrienboer
Molenhoek Lb
1:03:14
1:01:29
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mohamed Ali Mohamed
Cuijk
31:49
31:48
2
Tecle Mekonen
Boxmeer
32:43
32:42
3
Wesley Mols
Nijmegen
35:00
34:59
4
Bram Koppenaal
Nijmegen
36:27
36:25
5
Martijn Beurskens
Nijmegen
36:28
36:26
6
Luuk Wijering
Nijmegen
36:29
36:27
7
Gerwin Wessels
Elst Gld
37:28
37:26
8
Tom van Oorschot
Nijmegen
37:32
37:30
9
Ruud Nefkens
Nijmegen
37:42
37:40
10
Sep Thijssen
Nijmegen
38:01
37:59
11
Roel De Haas
Haps
39:34
39:20
12
Joost Jacobs
Molenhoek Lb
40:30
40:27
13
Hilko Ellerbroek
Waalre
40:42
40:36
14
Izar van Gool
Terheijden
40:56
40:55
15
Steven Castelein
Beek-Ubbergen
41:09
40:58
16
Hilco Janssen
Overasselt
41:18
41:04
17
Nick van den Berg
Hooglanderveen
42:01
41:07
18
Kristian Peeters
Nijmegen
41:25
41:22
19
Jochem Tolsma
Ooij
42:00
41:52
20
Rutger Meijers
Nijmegen
42:22
42:07
21
Alan van Hoey
Nijmegen
42:18
42:12
22
Bart Alberts
Nijmegen
42:25
42:19
23
Stefan Verhaaf
Druten
42:51
42:42
24
John Noy
Hernen
43:17
43:11
25
Rob van Ingen
Druten
43:23
43:15
26
Ivo Derks
Malden
44:17
43:32
27
Jochem Buil
Lent
44:05
43:49
28
Thierry Van Wessel
Malden
45:10
44:41
29
Mark 't Handt
Breda
44:46
44:41
30
Robin Wijsman
Nijmegen
45:23
45:11
31
Bram Kurstjens
Druten
45:35
45:26
32
Roel van Maasakkers
Kekerdom
46:18
45:56
33
Tom Janssen Groesbeek
Nijmegen
46:20
46:05
34
Merlijn Kamp
Nijmegen
46:54
46:30
35
Remco Siemes
Nijmegen
47:04
46:38
36
Adriaan Kleinhout
Nijmegen
46:52
46:41
37
Joos Janssen
Lent
47:01
46:41
38
Jurriaan Keijsers
Wageningen
48:01
46:41
39
Joukevan de Kerkhof
Lent
47:19
46:47
40
Taco Visser
Nijmegen
47:17
47:06
41
Dennis Berkhout
Nijmegen
47:32
47:08
42
Friso Harms
Molenhoek Lb
47:23
47:10
43
Kees Rosendaal
Elst Gld
48:19
47:11
44
Sjoerd Peters
Wijchen
48:16
47:15
45
Ruud Klein Hofmeijer
Nijmegen
47:55
47:19
46
Stephan Kamps
Malden
49:08
47:33
47
Rik R L Nievergeld
Nijmegen
48:38
47:44
48
Marco Kaandorp
Gendt
48:01
47:44
49
Jos Claessens
Nijmegen
48:22
47:49
50
Jordy Kastermans
Deest
48:23
47:50
51
Max van Thiel
Deest
48:23
47:50
52
Youri Straver
Utrecht
49:12
47:57
53
Wouter Bakker
Nijmegen
49:20
48:13
54
Robbert Weideveld
Haalderen
48:30
48:17
55
Harmen van Eersel
Dordrecht
49:44
48:30
56
Bram Reintjes
Nijmegen
49:15
48:45
57
Geoffrey Schouten
Nijmegen
49:17
48:50
58
Niek van Rabenswaaij
Molenhoek Lb
50:05
49:07
59
Sander Van Woudenberg
Arnhem
49:49
49:17
60
Mark Huntjens
Cuijk
49:51
49:24
61
Martijn Derksen
Overasselt
51:24
49:31
62
Rob Nijskens
's-Hertogenbosch
49:48
49:33
63
Jeroen Pots
Wijchen
50:27
49:56
64
Jeroen Roelofs
Nijmegen
50:33
50:05
65
Richard Verwoert
Groesbeek
51:53
50:27
66
Gijs Hovens
Nijmegen
51:46
50:28
67
Javier Jornet Marin
Nijmegen
51:06
50:29
68
Holger de Wolf
Wijchen
52:30
50:34
69
Niels van Ewijk
Molenhoek Lb
51:49
50:45
70
Pieter Loeffen
Nijmegen
51:38
51:19
71
Jiri Tamarinof
Nijmegen
52:01
51:23
72
Jochem de Groot
Nijmegen
51:40
51:32
73
Bram Eeren
Nijmegen
53:00
51:35
74
Coen Werts
Cuijk
51:58
51:36
75
Maarten Smulders
Malden
53:13
51:42
76
Bastiaan Schuur
Nijmegen
53:06
51:44
77
Bob van Treijen
Lent
53:21
52:02
78
Mark Gruijters
Beuningen Gld
52:34
52:07
79
David de Munnik
Nijmegen
52:47
52:08
80
Mitch Thijssen
Mook
53:35
52:10
81
Eric van Heerwaarden
Amsterdam
53:29
52:26
82
Sander Brons
Nijmegen
52:56
52:27
83
Lars Doorenbos
Groningen
53:16
52:27
84
Nick vd Zouwen
Hooglanderveen
53:38
52:43
85
Joep Brocking
Lent
53:25
52:47
86
Marijn aan de Stegge
Malden
54:03
52:48
87
Joris Oosterbaan
Nijmegen
53:36
52:58
88
Sjoerd van Dorp
Molenhoek Lb
54:22
53:02
89
Matthijs Vissers
Amersfoort
54:02
53:06
90
Anton Coenders
Beneden-Leeuwen
53:40
53:13
91
Joris Molleman
Nijmegen
53:31
53:20
92
Tijs Veen
Nijmegen
54:36
53:25
93
Menno Verhoeven
Groesbeek
55:29
53:28
94
Chris Geelen
Nijmegen
54:33
53:30
95
Maurice Rosbender
Wijchen
55:31
53:33
96
Vincent van Oijen
Cuijk
54:43
53:56
97
Gijs Brouwer
Leuth
55:03
53:57
98
Bart Van Doren
Cuijk
54:33
54:04
99
Rutger de Vries
Zeewolde
54:43
54:09
100
Jorn Van Logtestijn
Gendt
55:20
54:10
101
Jelle Segeren
Elst Gld
55:06
54:41
102
Rene Van Orsouw
Velp Nb
56:29
54:49
103
Patrick van Rens
Molenhoek Lb
56:25
55:07
104
Bram Francissen
Nijmegen
56:46
55:13
105
Willem Schimmel
Boxmeer
56:20
55:16
106
Stephan Oostveen
Malden
57:19
55:19
107
Erik-jan van Sas
Nijmegen
55:59
55:19
108
Ferry Teheux
Molenhoek Lb
57:34
55:48
109
Lennart van Gaalen
Malden
57:18
55:49
110
Stijn van den Berg
Groesbeek
57:28
56:01
111
Paul van Reen
Wijchen
58:43
57:05
112
Jos Arts
Molenhoek Lb
59:31
57:54
113
Pieter Romme
Nijmegen
1:00:02
58:13
114
Bas Wensink
Oss
1:00:10
58:25
115
Thomas Jonkman
Molenhoek Lb
59:21
58:28
116
Hans de Jong
Molenhoek Lb
1:00:00
58:32
117
Nick Jansen
Grave
1:00:41
59:01
118
Arjen Bergsma
Utrecht
1:00:29
59:21
119
Arjan Deuss
Utrecht
1:01:19
59:47
120
Elmer Dammers
Nijmegen
1:02:22
1:01:59
121
Dimitri Huisman
Nijmegen
1:07:07
1:05:09
122
Rinus Kamps
Molenhoek Lb
1:09:39
1:07:41
123
Jeroen Molleman
Nijmegen
1:09:33
1:09:23
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hilde Pape
Nijmegen
42:09
41:58
2
Marleen Meij
Nijmegen
42:03
42:01
3
Monique Nijkamp
Nijmegen
42:18
42:14
4
Murielle Ferraye
Berg en Dal
44:47
44:44
5
Ramona Sour
Uden
45:17
45:11
6
Eline Duijndam
Malden
46:13
45:40
7
Rinske Platvoet
Nijmegen
45:48
45:44
8
Cathelijne van Bladeren
Wellerlooi
48:06
48:03
9
Daphne Goorhuis
Nijmegen
49:29
48:13
10
Judith Schroder
Nijmegen
48:48
48:22
11
Niki Rombout
Nijmegen
48:48
48:24
12
Maike Thijssen
Cuijk
49:27
49:18
13
Loes Derikx
's-Hertogenbosch
49:48
49:33
14
Miranda Leenman
Groesbeek
50:49
49:35
15
Aafke Maltha
Nijmegen
50:43
50:22
16
Esther Van Jaarsveld
Ede Gld
51:39
50:28
17
Irene van Opstal
Nijmegen
51:03
50:45
18
Jolande Reyers
Nijmegen
51:39
50:50
19
Melanie Jacobs
Nijmegen
52:23
51:49
20
Ester Coolen
Nijmegen
52:28
51:53
21
Geertje van Gerven
Nijmegen
52:34
52:10
22
Daphne Lemmens
Nijmegen
52:29
52:10
23
Stefanie Lemmens
Arnhem
52:29
52:11
24
Hannie van der Honing
Wageningen
52:47
52:17
25
Meggy Keereweer
Nijmegen
53:28
53:00
26
Ingrid Zegers
Maastricht
53:33
53:12
27
Linda Beumeler
Molenhoek Lb
54:33
53:14
28
Jesca Brouwer
Nijmegen
55:24
54:03
29
Jessyca Lamers
Haps
55:09
54:05
30
Aniko 't Hardt-Toth
Breda
54:42
54:15
31
Sanne Smeets
Nijmegen
55:33
54:22
32
Patricia Croonen
Nijmegen
56:36
55:12
33
Sabine van Boxtel
's-Hertogenbosch
55:52
55:18
34
Leonie Roodhorst
Malden
55:48
55:21
35
Eva de Graaff
Lent
55:54
55:33
36
Jorijn Verbruggen
Nijmegen
57:12
55:57
37
Noortje van de Water
Nijmegen
56:37
56:13
38
Anne-Marie Noten
Amsterdam
57:22
56:20
39
Astrid Peters
Molenhoek Lb
57:36
56:22
40
Moniek Harmelink
Nijmegen
57:36
56:24
41
Sylvia van Duijnhoven
Nijmegen
57:53
56:33
42
Hanneke Stegeman
Nijmegen
58:23
56:37
43
Hermien Winkelhorst
Malden
58:04
56:54
44
Laura Horstink
Molenhoek Lb
58:19
57:06
45
Lieke Egbers
Nijmegen
58:17
57:14
46
Marieke van Berkel
Nederasselt
59:09
57:32
47
Laura Hemel
Nijmegen
59:17
57:52
48
Sandra de Mol
's-Hertogenbosch
59:30
57:58
49
Marta Serrano García
Beuningen Gld
59:55
58:13
50
Dorien Schillemans
Nijmegen
59:05
58:17
51
Roos Keijsers
Horst
59:36
58:17
52
Maartje Albers
Cuijk
59:35
58:25
53
Eveline Plantinga
Nijmegen
59:17
58:28
54
Irene Kouwenberg
Malden
1:00:03
58:35
55
Sanaz Berahmani
Cuijk
58:54
58:37
56
Irma van Woezik
Uden
1:00:18
58:54
57
Anke Seuren
Nijmegen
1:00:21
59:08
58
Willemijn van Koningsveld
Nijmegen
1:00:30
59:10
59
Lisa Arents
Groesbeek
1:01:08
59:40
60
Irene Mokkink
Maarssen
1:01:08
1:00:45
61
Marjanne de Wolff
Nijmegen
1:02:31
1:00:48
62
Karin van Montfoort
Nijmegen
1:03:13
1:01:14
63
Claire van Honk
Malden
1:02:44
1:01:18
64
Anke Van de Lockant
Malden
1:02:44
1:01:27
65
Mijke Lub
Nijmegen
1:02:18
1:01:29
66
Silvia de Mol
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:56
1:02:24
67
Ynske Quispel
Druten
1:03:56
1:02:39
68
Loes Meulbroek
Molenhoek Lb
1:05:01
1:03:05
69
Lena Fedders
Cuijk
1:05:39
1:03:41
70
Sandra Felten
Wijchen
1:04:56
1:03:52
71
Letty Van der Molen
Lent
1:05:36
1:04:12
72
Hanneke Berendsen
Cuijk
1:06:24
1:04:27
73
Astrid van Alst
Lent
1:06:41
1:04:41
74
Mireille Nova
Malden
1:06:14
1:04:45
75
Josine Schatorje
Nijmegen
1:06:28
1:05:07
76
Wieneke Van Elk
Nijmegen
1:06:54
1:05:32
77
Ester Holtslag
Wijchen
1:06:50
1:05:49
78
Marloes Keijzers
Grave
1:08:08
1:07:09
79
Maike Theunisse
Grave
1:08:08
1:07:09
80
Karen Janssen
Groesbeek
1:09:10
1:07:30
81
Rian van Dooren
Mook
1:09:13
1:07:36
82
Minke Arendz
Rotterdam
1:09:26
1:08:24
83
Sophie Schipper
Utrecht
1:09:35
1:08:27
84
Marieke Willemse
Molenhoek Lb
1:12:06
1:10:38
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen van Erp
Groesbeek
35:22
35:21
2
Gaby Van Caulil
Arnhem
35:41
35:40
3
Noël Keijsers
Molenhoek Lb
36:39
36:38
4
Bram Arets
Nijmegen
37:25
37:23
5
Wouter Van Casteren
Berg en Dal
39:32
39:30
6
Aernout van Lon
Nijmegen
39:45
39:42
7
Jaap Mulders
Gennep
40:07
39:58
8
Andries Bosma
Elst Gld
40:57
40:51
9
Vincent van Loenen
Malden
41:51
41:43
10
Gaby Huisman
Ooy
42:35
42:31
11
Patric Poos
Wijchen
42:41
42:36
12
Jos Linders
Wanroij
42:54
42:48
13
Peter Fussenich
Groesbeek
43:26
43:07
14
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
43:18
43:14
15
Sep Armiento
Nijmegen
43:48
43:18
16
Kees Meyboom
Nijmegen
43:39
43:28
17
Ronald Veerbeek
Nijmegen
43:35
43:30
18
Sjoerd Verhallen
Abcoude
43:53
43:30
19
Udo Engelke
Molenhoek Lb
43:43
43:37
20
John Klerkx
Zeeland
43:48
43:41
21
Frank Pieters
Grave
44:09
44:00
22
Rik Wenting
Ottersum
44:17
44:10
23
Andy Corbeek
Millingen aan de Rijn
44:37
44:17
24
Michael Van der Lubbe
Nijmegen
44:35
44:28
25
Joop Van Berkel
Grave
44:53
44:28
26
Geerd Rutten
Groesbeek
45:05
44:53
27
Machiel van Zutphen
Nijmegen
45:16
44:59
28
Toine Cruijsen
Hernen
45:07
45:02
29
Willy Kersten
Groesbeek
45:17
45:02
30
Erik Theunissen
Molenhoek Lb
45:27
45:07
31
Gertan Baams
Nijmegen
45:16
45:12
32
Patrick Brugman
Molenhoek Lb
45:58
45:27
33
Jacques de Groot
Bergen op Zoom
45:37
45:28
34
André Driessen
Wijchen
45:45
45:29
35
Egon Hofstad
Bennekom
45:49
45:34
36
Eugène Roelofs
Boxmeer
46:49
45:53
37
Alexander Leeman
Molenhoek Lb
46:00
45:56
38
Geert Derks
Wijchen
46:19
46:03
39
Hennie van der Cruijsen
Gennep
46:13
46:08
40
Floris Tas
Nijmegen
46:25
46:09
41
Geert Remy
Nijmegen
47:03
46:26
42
Martijn Laurant
Wijchen
46:41
46:32
43
Edwin van der Plas
Berg en Dal
46:57
46:40
44
Hans Mies
Berg en Dal
46:59
46:41
45
Ferrie Verouden
Nijmegen
47:48
46:48
46
John van Opstal
Molenhoek Lb
47:08
46:52
47
Geert Boumans
Molenhoek Lb
47:03
46:53
48
Marco Van Ravenstein
Nijmegen
48:34
47:12
49
Marcel Pereboom
Nijmegen
47:35
47:14
50
Richard Rozendal
Gennep
47:31
47:20
51
Rob Geurts
Wijchen
47:57
47:22
52
Maik Rouw
Mook
47:53
47:32
53
Henk Albers
Groesbeek
47:48
47:34
54
Hans van Donschot
Heumen
48:17
47:41
55
Cor Derks
Wijchen
47:59
47:43
56
Tim Alferink
Heumen
47:55
47:43
57
Menno Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
48:02
47:50
58
Wil Hesseling
Beuningen Gld
47:53
47:52
59
Erik van Eijken
Lent
48:54
47:56
60
Douwe de Jager
Wijchen
48:15
47:57
61
Riny Crul
Culemborg
48:41
48:13
62
Henk Joosten
Molenhoek Lb
49:10
48:15
63
Sjef Schijven
Rijen
49:26
48:17
64
Tom Middelhuis
Wijchen
50:14
48:18
65
Jos Raedts
Grave
49:17
48:20
66
Han Schaap
Mill
49:41
48:29
67
Toon Boonman
Overasselt
48:38
48:30
68
Wilfred Wolf
Westervoort
48:47
48:33
69
Remon Wunderink
Westervoort
48:51
48:36
70
Bas Kappert
Nijmegen
49:12
48:46
71
Patrick Bens
Grave
49:18
48:48
72
Franc van Rossum
Grave
49:18
48:48
73
Bernd Wondergem
Lent
50:23
48:50
74
Arno Nagelkerke
Nijmegen
49:50
48:51
75
Jurgen van Duren
Mook
49:16
48:51
76
Frank Hermans
Nijmegen
49:30
48:55
77
Guido Verdijck
Boxmeer
49:53
48:57
78
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
49:21
49:01
79
Alex Alingh
Rotterdam
49:13
49:04
80
Joep Payens
Nijmegen
49:26
49:05
81
Jan Röttjers
Leuth
50:11
49:12
82
Norbert Hermesdorf
Nijmegen
50:35
49:13
83
Ruben Piek
Molenhoek Lb
49:33
49:17
84
Hugo Stappers
Nijmegen
49:17
49:17
85
Larsen Seydel
Kranenburg
50:04
49:17
86
Vincent de Schepper
Molenhoek Lb
49:42
49:17
87
Ton Pauw
Wijchen
49:32
49:19
88
Erik van der Lee
Tilburg
50:08
49:25
89
Isaac Sr Quaye
Nijmegen
49:31
49:26
90
Bas Bongers
Nijmegen
50:56
49:26
91
Gerard van Tiel
Zeeland
49:40
49:28
92
Guido Adriaansens
Beuningen Gld
49:34
49:30
93
Marco den Teuling
Nijmegen
50:19
49:33
94
Hans Leenders
Lieshout
50:56
49:38
95
Rick Huisman
Wijchen
49:56
49:40
96
Antwan Terburg
Groeningen
50:50
49:53
97
Marc van Kempen
Zetten
50:42
50:05
98
Dennis van Teeffelen
Nijmegen
50:30
50:08
99
Wilbert Hubbers
Molenhoek Lb
51:36
50:11
100
Ed Karel
Mill
51:24
50:12
101
Hans Harts
Nijmegen
50:16
50:12
102
Bert Arents
Groesbeek
51:39
50:12
103
Alex Ackermann
Arnhem
50:53
50:18
104
Vincent van Waterschoot
Nijmegen
51:03
50:26
105
Bart-Jan de Leuw
Nijmegen
50:49
50:29
106
John Willemse
Herveld
51:08
50:33
107
Bart Krechting
Westervoort
50:35
50:35
108
Geertjan Reuser
Lent
51:54
50:44
109
Hans Haerkens
Oeffelt
51:42
50:51
110
Bas Eggenhuizen
Molenhoek Lb
51:59
50:53
111
Ed Brouns
Nijmegen
50:58
50:54
112
Ton Lenting
Ubbergen
51:16
50:58
113
Mark Tomesen
Wijchen
51:12
51:03
114
Karel Willaert
Berg en Dal
51:10
51:06
115
John Lanooy
Molenhoek Lb
51:30
51:10
116
Martin Tassche
Bemmel
52:14
51:11
117
René Jansen
Nijmegen
52:15
51:15
118
Sander De Jonge
Malden
51:52
51:19
119
Bert Hof
Bemmel
52:27
51:25
120
Joop Geurts
Malden
51:55
51:29
121
Ivan Sie
Nijmegen
51:58
51:33
122
Lucas Kenter
Nijmegen
52:23
51:34
123
Garry Delis
Mook
52:34
51:40
124
Léon van de Kar
Molenhoek Lb
52:22
51:43
125
Warner de Boer
Druten
52:34
51:58
126
Martin Oome
Nijmegen
53:43
52:09
127
Bob Klaver
Nijmegen
53:54
52:10
128
Maarten van Leeuwen
Malden
53:12
52:20
129
Martijn Folker
Nijmegen
52:34
52:24
130
Kees Lemmens
Molenhoek Lb
53:16
52:24
131
Frank Lamers
Milsbeek
53:05
52:25
132
Jeroen Creuwels
Amsterdam
52:56
52:25
133
Albert Knijnenburg
Venray
53:17
52:27
134
Pieter Bas Buskens
Molenhoek Lb
53:07
52:34
135
Maurice van Honk
Malden
53:34
52:36
136
Frits Witjes
Elst Gld
53:42
52:40
137
Erik Hendriks
Mook
54:05
52:47
138
Marcel Schoofs
Ottersum
54:00
52:48
139
Ton Swolfs
Gilze
53:45
52:51
140
Frank van Hoek
Molenhoek Lb
53:44
52:57
141
Hans Kippersluijs
Nijmegen
53:48
52:59
142
Rob van Berkum
Nijmegen
54:28
53:00
143
Geert Maassen
Maasbommel
53:43
53:01
144
Samir Hodzic
Nijmegen
53:46
53:01
145
Cees Waaijer
Nijmegen
53:34
53:03
146
Marcel Damen
Venlo
54:01
53:08
147
Peter Waterkoort
Nijmegen
53:48
53:09
148
Herman Wegereef
Nijmegen
53:36
53:11
149
Erik Lelieveld
Malden
53:19
53:11
150
Edwin Bruijns
Nijmegen
54:00
53:14
151
Matthee Moons
Malden
54:42
53:14
152
Thom Robesin
Sint Anthonis
54:17
53:16
153
Carlo van Kempen
Nijmegen
54:03
53:18
154
Marc Scheenen
Nijmegen
54:22
53:24
155
Bert Janssen
Molenhoek
53:59
53:24
156
Andy Neyman
Nijmegen
54:53
53:28
157
Dick van Kempen
Blitterswijck
54:19
53:30
158
Paul Dirven
Molenhoek Lb
55:40
53:45
159
Ron Vredebregt
Malden
55:09
53:45
160
Rene Dirven
Nijmegen
55:40
53:45
161
Eric Wolters
Molenhoek Lb
55:37
53:46
162
Walter Uijen
Nijmegen
55:30
53:56
163
Sieb van der Weide
Amersfoort
54:42
53:56
164
Jos Perlo
Ewijk
55:01
53:59
165
Frank Jonkman
Mook
55:00
54:02
166
Danny de Vos
Grave
55:04
54:11
167
Marcel Gasseling
Oss
55:28
54:38
168
Mike Otten
Molenhoek Lb
56:06
54:39
169
Hugo Hulshof
Molenhoek Lb
56:01
54:39
170
Igor van der Valk
Nijmegen
56:18
54:41
171
Leen de Waal
Nijmegen
55:14
54:47
172
Sjors Gieselaar
Nijmegen
55:04
54:51
173
Wil Reuvers
Malden
55:25
54:51
174
Ron Schaminee
Molenhoek Lb
56:41
54:52
175
Marz Zegers
Nijmegen
55:42
55:02
176
Frits Ehren
Nijmegen
55:29
55:10
177
Eric Jan Nijman
Malden
56:05
55:14
178
Bert Koopmans
Arnhem
57:09
55:25
179
Pieter van de Weijenberg
Nijmegen
56:32
55:30
180
Jos Jeene
Milsbeek
56:18
55:36
181
Peter de Vries
Zeewolde
56:18
55:46
182
Bart BEKKER
Lent
56:48
55:55
183
Roger Grummels
Malden
57:43
55:57
184
Heiken Molleman
Nijmegen
56:13
56:02
185
Maarten Van Gemert
Mill
57:21
56:09
186
Nico Meuwsen
Nijmegen
58:13
56:12
187
Ron Plender
Lent
56:38
56:17
188
Hans Peperkamp
Ewijk
58:17
56:27
189
Ton Terburg
Beuningen Gld
58:07
56:36
190
Henk Gerards
Nijmegen
57:41
56:41
191
Mark Deuss
Malden
58:15
56:44
192
Edwin Mennes
Wijchen
58:49
56:51
193
Coen Metze
Nijmegen
58:16
56:53
194
Peter Scholtens
Elst
57:53
56:55
195
Leon Pillich
Nijmegen
58:40
57:01
196
Dick van Alphen
Molenhoek Lb
58:36
57:09
197
Peter-Jan Herings
Molenhoek Lb
59:11
57:21
198
Henk Gielen
Roermond
58:41
57:23
199
Wil Willemsen
Wijchen
58:29
57:32
200
Ernst van Dillen
Leuth
58:45
57:35
201
René Fransen
Cuijk
59:45
57:56
202
Marcel Hermens
Sint Anthonis
1:00:05
58:12
203
Gerard Peters
Nijmegen
58:53
58:12
204
Theo Geurts
Groesbeek
1:00:06
58:14
205
Gertie Harleman
Nijmegen
59:01
58:20
206
Hans van Loon
Molenhoek Lb
59:02
58:21
207
Martijn Broens
Molenhoek Lb
59:59
58:43
208
Wim Hendriks
Molenhoek Lb
58:46
58:46
209
John Klaasing
Wijchen
1:00:33
58:55
210
Pim de Ridder
Nijmegen
1:00:49
59:01
211
Koen Jansen
Ede Gld
59:46
59:15
212
Hans Jacobs
Nijmegen
1:00:40
59:17
213
Trooy Duits
Nijmegen
59:51
59:27
214
Alex Geurts
Nijmegen
1:00:09
59:29
215
Theo van den Bos
Bemmel
1:01:10
59:37
216
Jan Verplak
Cuijk
1:02:02
1:00:11
217
René Sjoerdsma
Molenhoek Lb
1:01:16
1:00:11
218
IgoPI Claassen
Venray
1:01:47
1:00:40
219
Roeland de Ridder
Malden
1:02:30
1:00:40
220
Guus Stegers
Gassel
1:02:26
1:00:47
221
Piet Vink
Druten
1:01:49
1:00:50
222
Frank Harmsen
Nijmegen
1:02:25
1:01:02
223
Henk Thuis
Malden
1:03:50
1:01:54
224
Chun Lim
Molenhoek Lb
1:03:19
1:01:54
225
Paul van Buul
Nijmegen
1:03:52
1:01:59
226
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
1:02:57
1:02:01
227
Sjoerd Brouwer
Leuth
1:03:17
1:02:10
228
Jan Lentjes
Huissen
1:03:46
1:02:11
229
Theo Stolk
Overasselt
1:03:17
1:02:12
230
Willy Schouenberg
Vierlingsbeek
1:03:40
1:02:34
231
Willem van Wees
Malden
1:04:25
1:02:34
232
Paul Manders
Schijndel
1:04:32
1:02:58
233
Theo Verwoert
Groesbeek
1:04:22
1:03:00
234
Rein Willemsen
Oss
1:04:04
1:03:07
235
Martin Vosjan
Zwolle
1:05:18
1:03:38
236
Tolé Hoep
Molenhoek Lb
1:05:23
1:03:52
237
Pieter Gallee
Mook
1:05:19
1:03:58
238
Mario Dresen
Leuth
1:05:08
1:04:02
239
Leo Harms
Molenhoek Lb
1:06:20
1:04:27
240
Guul Smeets
Heythuysen
1:05:41
1:04:28
241
Herman van Baardewijk
Nijmegen
1:06:05
1:04:29
242
Jos van Haren
Nijmegen
1:06:26
1:04:34
243
Silvester Koks
Weurt
1:06:12
1:04:36
244
Fons Jacobs
Vierlingsbeek
1:05:48
1:04:41
245
Marcel Alink
Malden
1:06:59
1:05:03
246
Robert de Jong
Arnhem
1:07:02
1:05:05
247
Andre Huisman
Nijmegen
1:07:07
1:05:10
248
Erik Kloks
Molenhoek Lb
1:07:19
1:05:40
249
Wout Alink
Amsterdam
1:08:00
1:06:06
250
Jochem Rijssenbeek
Beuningen Gld
1:07:39
1:06:08
251
Huub Verijdt
Molenhoek Lb
1:07:59
1:06:10
252
Rick Schut
Milsbeek
1:07:15
1:06:14
253
Fred Piepenbrock
Mook
1:08:40
1:07:54
254
Olaf Brenninkmeijer
Nijmegen
1:10:04
1:08:03
255
George Wattimury
Almere
1:10:21
1:08:27
256
Hans Buskens
Heumen
1:10:50
1:09:09
257
Marcel van Maasacker
Cuijk
1:11:11
1:09:19
258
Bennie Lochtenberg
Malden
1:11:34
1:09:44
259
Jan Folker
Malden
1:12:04
1:11:53
260
Jac Janssen
Bemmel
1:19:53
1:19:01
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Astrid Castricum
Middelaar
47:37
47:27
2
Gerda Top
Overloon
49:57
49:13
3
Els Van den Eede
Ubbergen
49:37
49:18
4
Christianne Kemner
Katwijk Nb
49:27
49:19
5
Tisanja Abali
Nijmegen
50:17
49:33
6
Sabrina Van Gorp
Malden
50:31
49:59
7
Thean van Tiel
Lieshout
51:31
50:13
8
Pauline Steens
Beek-Ubbergen
51:14
50:43
9
Jacqueline Pulles
Mook
52:03
51:16
10
Jacqueline Graat
Molenhoek Lb
53:59
52:41
11
Annet Alingh-van der Schalk
Rotterdam
53:09
52:59
12
Muly van der Mull
Nijmegen
53:14
53:01
13
Mirata Kunzler
Nijmegen
53:56
53:10
14
Judith Ferrier
Nijmegen
54:32
53:47
15
Ank van de Wiel
Nijmegen
54:40
54:01
16
Gerty van Lith
Cuijk
55:53
54:04
17
Monique Thorn
Overloon
55:08
54:05
18
Patricia Rehe
Molenhoek Lb
55:36
54:22
19
Trees Rutten
Malden
55:52
54:22
20
Hedy De Smet
Prinsenbeek
55:28
54:38
21
Gerda Sollie
Groesbeek
55:07
54:49
22
Ingrid van Honk-van Bockel
Malden
56:07
54:52
23
Monique Voss
Oeffelt
55:54
55:03
24
Susan Geurts
Lent
56:45
55:13
25
Jacobien Verhave
Molenhoek Lb
56:40
55:23
26
Cornelia Dolle
Molenhoek Lb
56:44
55:27
27
Marian Wouters-Opsteegh
Escharen
56:46
55:51
28
Tjimke Hoep
Amsterdam
57:25
55:54
29
Monique Reijers
Molenhoek Lb
57:14
55:57
30
Margot Mol
Molenhoek Lb
57:30
56:19
31
Sonja Friedemann
Molenhoek Lb
57:48
56:34
32
Karina van der Horst
Nijmegen
57:38
57:09
33
Marieke Broens
Molenhoek Lb
58:31
57:14
34
Sabrina Van Gorp
Malden
58:05
57:18
35
Vera Rikken
Malden
57:59
57:24
36
Marieke van Dinther
Vianen
59:15
57:24
37
Charlotte van Daal
Molenhoek Lb
57:33
57:26
38
Jenneken Schouten-den Heijer
Bemmel
59:01
57:27
39
Cecile Lantau
Nijmegen
58:29
57:32
40
Jellie van der Meer
Arnhem
58:23
57:36
41
Marijke Hormann
Nijmegen
58:21
57:36
42
Ruth Huender
Gennep
58:50
57:41
43
Patricia Pulles
Molenhoek Lb
58:58
57:42
44
Juliette van Dijk
Druten
58:49
57:53
45
Joyce Rutten
Molenhoek Lb
59:51
58:04
46
Brigitta Lemmers
Molenhoek Lb
1:00:06
58:19
47
Wilma de Jong
Lieshout
59:37
58:19
48
Angelica Cuevas Suarez del Real
Westervoort
58:56
58:33
49
Nicole Heijnen
Leiden
1:00:08
58:33
50
Saskia de Keizer
Molenhoek Lb
1:00:21
58:33
51
Annejet Mattijssen
Lent
59:34
58:41
52
Erica Bosch
Ewijk
59:38
58:55
53
Lia te Boekhorst
Nijmegen
1:00:51
59:00
54
Judith Van Uden
Beuningen Gld
1:01:05
59:20
55
Hester Buijs
Zeist
1:00:52
59:31
56
Jolanda van den Heuvel
Mook
1:01:16
59:35
57
Tiny Theunissen
Molenhoek Lb
1:01:30
59:42
58
Alida Leeuw
Culemborg
1:00:53
1:00:00
59
Christel Pillich
Nijmegen
1:01:58
1:00:20
60
Marij Loete
Nijmegen
1:01:14
1:00:32
61
Laura Bouwmeister-Bremer
Bemmel
1:01:43
1:00:34
62
Marian van Wanroij-Wilmsen
Haps
1:01:31
1:00:38
63
Fanny Cuijten
Grave
1:01:35
1:00:40
64
Jacqueline de Groot
Nijmegen
1:01:28
1:00:46
65
Su Rondon Guasque
Nijmegen
1:01:19
1:00:56
66
Angelien Dekkers
Nijmegen
1:01:39
1:00:58
67
Ellen Herberts
Molenhoek Lb
1:02:41
1:01:02
68
Marleen Gebbink
Molenhoek Lb
1:02:38
1:01:03
69
Vivienne de Wan
Nijmegen
1:02:57
1:01:04
70
Morac Steenhoek
Wyler
1:03:04
1:01:22
71
Monique Verbeet
Wijchen
1:02:33
1:01:24
72
Susu De Vries
Kranenburg
1:02:29
1:01:42
73
Annemarie van Dongen
Oeffelt
1:03:53
1:02:11
74
Myrna Rasker
Nijmegen
1:03:58
1:02:14
75
Ingrid Fransen
Molenhoek Lb
1:03:39
1:02:32
76
Ellen Poelen
Molenhoek Lb
1:04:07
1:02:37
77
Nicole Bovens
Breda
1:03:56
1:02:38
78
Marielle Smits - van Rosmeulen
Merselo
1:03:56
1:02:50
79
Betsie Van Haandel
Nijmegen
1:04:35
1:02:52
80
Petra Cornelissen
Nijmegen
1:04:38
1:02:54
81
Cecile Nowack
Nijmegen
1:05:07
1:03:18
82
Marlies de Groot
Gorinchem
1:04:04
1:03:21
83
Margo Ploumen
Nijmegen
1:05:48
1:04:00
84
Lizanne Roeleven
Nijmegen
1:05:48
1:04:02
85
Miranda Laracker
Vianwn NB
1:05:55
1:04:04
86
Kitty Slieker
Nijmegen
1:05:43
1:04:04
87
Liesbeth Bosman
Nijmegen
1:05:50
1:04:07
88
Ineke Cremers
Molenhoek Lb
1:05:57
1:04:10
89
Desiree Wolf
Westervoort
1:04:36
1:04:12
90
Marga Janssen
Molenhoek Lb
1:05:55
1:04:12
91
Gemma Geier
Nijmegen
1:05:28
1:04:18
92
Ingrid Otermans
Gennep
1:06:14
1:04:45
93
Susan de Jong- van Gisteren
Beuningen Gld
1:06:32
1:04:46
94
Nora Aalbers
Nijmegen
1:07:11
1:05:28
95
Patricia Winteraeken
Nijmegen
1:06:19
1:05:48
96
Yvonne Koobs
Nijmegen
1:07:40
1:06:01
97
Corine Peters
Molenhoek Lb
1:07:54
1:06:07
98
Mary Koks
Weurt
1:07:49
1:06:13
99
Stevelien V d Wetering
Malden
1:07:07
1:06:50
100
Anita van Elsen
Venray
1:07:55
1:07:07
101
Patricia Buskens
Heumen
1:09:18
1:07:36
102
Marion de Jonge
Molenhoek Lb
1:09:04
1:07:37
103
Mientje Kamps
Milsbeek
1:09:35
1:07:51
104
Alice Theesing
Leiden
1:10:17
1:08:42
105
Inez Delsing
Maastricht
1:10:46
1:08:52
106
Muriel Deuss
Nijmegen
1:10:48
1:09:17
107
Constance Kregting
Malden
1:11:34
1:09:40
108
Myrna Kollau
Beek-Ubbergen
1:10:30
1:09:46
109
Wilma Cruijsen
Sint Hubert
1:11:53
1:10:10
110
Rianne Haring
Nijmegen
1:12:20
1:10:45
111
Hedwig te Water Mulder
Culemborg
1:12:45
1:10:51
112
Yvonne Dircks
Venray
1:12:38
1:11:00
113
Monique Van Laethem
Malden
1:13:32
1:11:45
114
Edith Rikken
Huissen
1:17:52
1:16:58
115
Natasja van Beurden
Bemmel
1:19:53
1:19:00
J-18, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mike Foppen
Nijmegen
15:42
15:41
2
Tim Verbeek
Nijmegen
16:47
16:45
3
Benjamin Schurink
Nijmegen
17:01
16:58
4
Abdikhani Mohamed
Nijmegen
17:33
17:31
5
Daan Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
18:20
18:16
6
Lukas klein Goldewijk
Nijmegen
18:31
18:27
7
Pepijn Bartels
Leuth
18:49
18:47
8
Cas van Kaauwen
Beneden-Leeuwen
19:22
19:19
9
Daniël van Teteringen
Cuijk
19:53
19:51
10
Jim van Keulen
Malden
20:29
20:25
11
Niels Kersten
Malden
20:50
20:42
12
Sjuul Hermsen
Middelaar
22:37
22:08
13
Tygo Degen
Malden
22:20
22:09
14
Timo Buskens
Molenhoek Lb
22:25
22:18
15
Fabio Dudink
Bergen op Zoom
22:38
22:24
16
Daan Van Ederen
Molenhoek Lb
23:27
22:40
17
Jesse Jillissen
Malden
22:48
22:45
18
Niels van Grinsven
Malden
23:17
23:06
19
Beerend Van der Plas
Berg en Dal
23:30
23:18
20
Jaïrus Carty
Nijmegen
23:57
23:48
21
Luc Hennion
Molenhoek Lb
24:16
24:01
22
Elias Witteveen
Molenhoek Lb
24:26
24:10
23
Koen Van Ederen
Molenhoek Lb
25:04
24:17
24
Pim Vunderink
Wijchen
24:28
24:18
25
Seppe Mulders
Gennep
25:14
24:20
26
Umut Demir
Nijmegen
24:30
24:21
27
Daan Rutten
Gennep
24:43
24:29
28
Friso Dolle
Molenhoek Lb
25:00
24:44
29
Doran Fleuren
Malden
24:58
24:55
30
Guus Peters
Wijchen
25:11
25:01
31
Maarten van den Broek
Molenhoek Lb
25:42
25:25
32
Noah Stoer
Nijmegen
25:47
25:31
33
Emiel Steenhoek
Wyler
26:17
25:37
34
Lars Rutten
Groesbeek
26:10
25:42
35
Roland Grefhorst
Nijmegen
26:01
25:46
36
Alex Gabeler
Nijmegen
26:28
26:12
37
Jarre Venderbosch
Nijmegen
27:24
26:47
38
Lucas van den Broek
Molenhoek Lb
27:08
26:50
39
Semih Akankan
Nijmegen
27:23
27:11
40
Ruben van Kesteren
Groesbeek
27:39
27:16
41
Mees van Wijchen
Wijchen
28:25
28:14
42
Jeroen Jillissen
Molenhoek
28:30
28:26
43
Joep Dikken
Nijmegen
29:37
28:53
44
Stas Theloosen
Tegelen
29:31
29:02
45
Arne van den Bos
Bemmel
29:19
29:05
46
Stijn Kopp
Molenhoek Lb
30:08
29:09
47
Niels Van Kesteren
Heumen
30:13
29:14
48
Lucas Bömer
Molenhoek Lb
29:27
29:21
49
Thomas Schoenmakers
Mook
29:26
29:22
50
Niels de Groot
Mook
30:15
29:26
51
Louk Cammaert
Molenhoek Lb
29:32
29:26
52
Sam Hendriks
Molenhoek Lb
31:36
30:36
53
Ruben Banken
Heesch
31:33
30:42
54
Jits Kamps
Molenhoek Lb
31:22
30:49
55
Tim van Hoek
Molenhoek Lb
33:25
32:26
56
Mees van Aanhold
Nijmegen
33:07
32:35
57
Harm Schoenmakers
Mook
33:37
33:33
58
Ruben Koopman
Molenhoek Lb
36:05
35:07
59
Mees Cammaert
Molenhoek Lb
40:21
39:23
M-18, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Babet Broekman
Groesbeek
19:16
19:14
2
Manjorie Janssen
Berg en Dal
19:28
19:26
3
Eva Riemeijer
Kranenburg
20:58
20:55
4
Yasmine Abbes
Mook
21:38
21:36
5
Nina Honigh
Nijmegen
22:31
22:28
6
Sarah Petit
Arnhem
25:02
24:50
7
Anouk Bongers
Velp Nb
25:24
25:13
8
Aniek Henken
Lent
25:39
25:14
9
Anna de Wit
Molenhoek Lb
25:22
25:15
10
Masja Schrameijer
Wijchen
25:59
25:52
11
Sara Zivic
Wijchen
26:02
25:55
12
Sam Melchers
Molenhoek Lb
26:51
26:29
13
Esmée Helsper
Nijmegen
26:52
26:46
14
Lindy Bluyssen
Nijmegen
27:22
27:00
15
Els Kreulen
Molenhoek Lb
27:44
27:12
16
Juliana Peerboom
Lent
27:29
27:16
17
Estise Schraven
Molenhoek Lb
27:49
27:17
18
Sarah Kraan
Nijmegen
27:31
27:20
19
Hella Friedemann
Molenhoek Lb
28:01
27:30
20
Tessa Nijenhuis
Beuningen Gld
27:44
27:33
21
Sera Peters
Molenhoek Lb
27:49
27:35
22
Freya van Duifhuizen
Wijchen
27:47
27:35
23
Erin van Vegchel
Malden
28:10
27:40
24
Inge Nartisa
Riga
28:16
27:45
25
Gaby Tjintjelaar
Nijmegen
28:41
28:22
26
Marieke Siemons
Linden
29:39
28:42
27
Sinne Buchner
Molenhoek Lb
29:49
29:16
28
Roos Koster
Molenhoek Lb
29:48
29:16
29
Emma Kersten
Molenhoek Lb
30:12
29:41
30
Emma Ros
Molenhoek Lb
30:17
29:46
31
Sacha Paardekooper
Molenhoek Lb
30:19
29:48
32
Eva Konings
Malden
30:46
29:54
33
Maud Oteman
Molenhoek Lb
30:37
30:05
34
Pip Otten
Molenhoek Lb
30:37
30:06
35
Eva Haaima
Nijmegen
30:20
30:13
36
Jolien Kruk
Nijmegen
31:05
31:00
37
Femke Rutten
Groesbeek
31:51
31:22
38
Charlot Zwerink
Beuningen Gld
31:45
31:39
39
Hannah Berndt
Malden
32:32
31:40
40
Jill Cobussen
Nijmegen
31:53
31:41
41
Veerle Lamers
Middelaar
31:53
31:43
42
Janske van Gelder
Mook
32:17
32:03
43
Jade Ceelen
Molenhoek
32:53
32:19
44
Nora Barrie
Molenhoek Lb
33:02
32:29
45
Isabel Knoop
Nijmegen
33:12
32:55
46
Minka den Broeder
Nijmegen
34:13
33:54
47
Dagmar Engelke
Molenhoek Lb
34:22
34:16
48
Tirsa Leeman
Molenhoek Lb
34:24
34:18
49
Amy Verhage
Overloon
36:40
35:50
50
Sophie Remie
Nijmegen
39:49
39:42
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tobias van Helden
Nijmegen
16:38
16:36
2
Thomas Doesburg
Nijmegen
17:19
17:16
3
Jean_andrew Fingal
Groesbeek
17:41
17:37
4
Niels Aarns
Nijmegen
17:51
17:49
5
Abdi Hassan
Molenhoek Lb
18:16
18:14
6
Frenske Eijsermans
Nijmegen
18:18
18:14
7
Remco Wieskamp
Nijmegen
18:52
18:49
8
Jos Wijnen
Vianen Nb
19:14
19:09
9
Larix Bouwman
Nijmegen
19:43
19:38
10
Mark van Lieverloo
Nijmegen
20:46
20:39
11
Mick Bisseling
Berg en Dal
21:35
20:39
12
Niels Mollink
Malden
21:37
21:19
13
Maximiliaan Meester
Nijmegen
22:07
21:42
14
Jasper Schmitz
Nijmegen
22:11
21:48
15
Kasper Vullings
Nijmegen
22:27
22:01
16
Jaap Dibbets
Huissen
22:55
22:03
17
Rick Lammers
Groesbeek
22:10
22:07
18
Jeroen Peters
Malden
22:14
22:09
19
Auke Klomp
Molenhoek Lb
23:29
22:57
20
Johan Smits
Malden
23:39
23:03
21
Martijn Geerts
Molenhoek Lb
23:31
23:22
22
Floris van Laethem
Malden
23:30
23:28
23
Robert de Vries
Malden
24:22
24:08
24
Chamaro Zwinkels
Uden
24:58
24:25
25
Bram Derks
Cuijk
25:05
24:56
26
Eelco van der Toorn
Nijmegen
25:54
25:25
27
Joost Te Riet
Molenhoek Lb
26:26
25:40
28
Martijn van de Pijpekamp
Nijmegen
26:22
25:42
29
Koen Rutjes
Huissen
26:10
26:10
30
Joep Vervoort
Eindhoven
27:26
26:46
31
Renze Boeren
Molenhoek Lb
27:40
26:55
32
Willem Breukelaar
Malden
28:04
27:02
33
JHT van Kesteren
Groesbeek
27:39
27:16
34
Arne Groothuis
Grave
27:58
27:33
35
Laurens 't Hardt
Culemborg
28:57
28:00
36
Tim Kuijk
Beek-Ubbergen
29:17
28:18
37
Marcel Gorissen
Nijmegen
29:18
28:39
38
Jesper Meijer
Millingen aan de Rijn
29:14
28:52
39
Coen Hendrikx
Geffen
31:07
30:21
40
Jan Van Schoonhoven
Millingen aan de Rijn
36:32
35:33
41
Rik Klein Gunnewiek
Molenhoek Lb
36:12
35:49
42
Rene de Valk
Ven-Zelderheide
36:23
36:01
43
Abderrahmane Benazzouz
Nijmegen
39:48
38:48
44
Rick Mulders
Nijmegen
40:21
39:35
45
Roderik van de Logt
Nijmegen
44:03
43:19
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije Peters
Groesbeek
18:31
18:29
2
Christine Venhuizen
Nijmegen
18:54
18:52
3
Evelien te Rietstap
Lent
21:48
21:41
4
Ans Tordoir
Groesbeek
23:52
23:24
5
Bregje Peeters
Nijmegen
24:21
24:08
6
Leonie Giesen
Nijmegen
24:54
24:47
7
Linda Claessens
Milsbeek
25:14
25:03
8
Simke Klaver
Molenhoek Lb
25:19
25:05
9
Ilse Busser
Huissen
26:09
25:42
10
Eefje Roelofsen
Nijmegen
26:49
26:14
11
Kim Schellekens
Nijmegen
26:47
26:38
12
Amy Bitter
Nijmegen
27:26
26:47
13
Cheriel Hofstad
Nijmegen
27:41
27:02
14
Liva rigoranzo Marins
Nijmegen
27:31
27:07
15
Inge Vink
Nijmegen
27:43
27:08
16
Maayke Grootherder
Arnhem
28:18
27:32
17
Jorieke Weiden
Nijmegen
28:01
27:40
18
Stef Nagtzaam
Beek-Ubbergen
28:43
27:43
19
Marlyn Glaap
Molenhoek Lb
28:01
27:44
20
Anke Abbink
Westendorp
28:31
27:49
21
Vivianne Dirven
Nijmegen
28:46
27:53
22
Herma Cuppen
Molenhoek Lb
28:33
27:59
23
Nienke Vlaar
Nijmegen
28:41
28:03
24
Noor Dresen
Malden
28:46
28:07
25
Karin Leendertse
Culemborg
29:05
28:08
26
Polina Sabanova
Molenhoek Lb
29:00
28:09
27
Anne Breukelaar
Malden
28:36
28:19
28
Anneliek Corten
Nijmegen
28:46
28:39
29
Laura Steendam
Molenhoek Lb
29:42
28:41
30
Fabienne Kempen
Mook
29:07
28:43
31
Ellen Manders
Nijmegen
29:49
29:00
32
Els Meijer
Nijmegen
29:09
29:02
33
Dieuwke Planting
Driel
29:57
29:03
34
Floor Latijnhouwers
Dreumel
29:55
29:07
35
Laura Philipse
Goch Kessel
29:33
29:16
36
Julia Weijers
Nijmegen
29:43
29:22
37
Floor Klaver
Nijmegen
30:26
29:25
38
Yvette Steendam
Molenhoek Lb
30:27
29:25
39
Anne Willems
Malden
30:27
29:26
40
Josette Westhoff
Lent
30:27
29:30
41
Josien van Dijk
Molenhoek Lb
30:28
29:48
42
Barbara Slaghek
Nijmegen
30:49
30:05
43
Leonie Slaghek
Arnhem
30:50
30:06
44
Floor Roelofs
Venray
30:46
30:13
45
Martine Van Horen
Nijmegen
31:14
30:24
46
Inge van den Elzen
Mill
31:11
30:28
47
Eelke Payens
Nijmegen
30:47
30:31
48
Marloes van Loon
Nijmegen
31:01
30:43
49
Corine Uittenbogerd
Nijmegen
31:08
30:48
50
Esther van Swam
Malden
31:31
30:54
51
Lisan van den Braak
Wijchen
31:38
30:55
52
Nynke Nagtzaam
Nijmegen
32:16
31:17
53
Cora Arndtz
Afferden Gld
32:18
31:24
54
Caroline Heijmans
's-Hertogenbosch
32:09
31:26
55
Conny de Jonge
Malden
32:04
31:27
56
Maartje Van Suilen
Druten
32:38
31:40
57
Sonja Verharen
Druten
32:54
31:55
58
Saskia van Zeijst
Nijmegen
32:40
31:58
59
Mandy Rutten
Groesbeek
32:37
32:07
60
Kristel Thijssen - van den Berg
Molenhoek Lb
32:54
32:19
61
Thea Grasman
's-Hertogenbosch
33:26
32:23
62
Rosa Dieker
Nijmegen
33:27
32:24
63
Talitha Noij
Beers Nb
33:16
32:25
64
Marije Siemes
Nijmegen
33:24
32:32
65
Wendy Nieuwdorp
Utrecht
34:05
33:19
66
Kim Klein Gunnewiek
Lent
33:48
33:26
67
Wies van Keulen
Molenhoek Lb
35:09
34:23
68
Vera Rutten
Nijmegen
35:09
34:23
69
Eefje Arndtz
Bergharen
35:18
34:24
70
Lieke Klein Gunnewiek
Molenhoek Lb
35:07
34:45
71
Femke Rutten
Malden
36:00
35:18
72
Bo De Bruijn
Millingen aan de Rijn
36:32
35:34
73
Femke Quint
Haalderen
36:29
35:54
74
Saskia Voorneveld
Erichem
36:43
36:00
75
Adrienne van Efferen
Elst Gld
37:07
36:34
76
Mjhm Stevens
Wijchen
37:09
36:43
77
Janneke Willemse
Tilburg
38:12
37:26
78
Axelle Leroy
Maisons-Alfort
38:06
37:52
79
Michelle van Zantvoort
Nijmegen
39:53
38:53
80
Brenda Uittenbogerd
Ven-Zelderheide
40:01
39:41
81
Sandra Hodzic
Doetinchem
40:25
39:43
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Jillisen
Molenhoek Lb
18:30
18:27
2
Alexander Vandevelde
Milsbeek
19:45
19:39
3
Remco Hoetmer
Hilversum
19:55
19:52
4
Gerbrand ten Napel
Molenhoek Lb
20:24
20:19
5
Marcellus Top
Nijmegen
20:26
20:20
6
Arthur van den Aarssen
Nijmegen
20:49
20:43
7
Roel Venderbosch
Nijmegen
21:14
21:07
8
Martin van Leyden
Boxmeer
21:29
21:21
9
Jasper Koedam
Nijmegen
22:34
22:25
10
Tim van Ederen
Molenhoek Lb
23:13
22:26
11
Frank van den Broek
Molenhoek Lb
22:55
22:38
12
Jan Jeuken
Nijmegen
22:47
22:38
13
Andre Toonen
Nijmegen
23:23
23:15
14
Mark van den Bergh
Molenhoek Lb
24:38
24:06
15
Arnout Baneke
Eindhoven
25:03
24:08
16
Guido van Dam
Nijmegen
24:39
24:09
17
Marcel Orth
Molenhoek Lb
24:27
24:17
18
Gerrit Dijkerman
Nijmegen
24:37
24:22
19
Jos Schoenmakers
Malden
25:23
24:32
20
Joris Fiselier
Gouda
26:03
25:32
21
Hay Geurts
Nijmegen
25:50
25:37
22
Jeroen Van den Brink
Veenendaal
26:31
25:53
23
Frans Steenhoek
Wyler
26:44
26:02
24
Bruno Frenoy
Amiens
26:36
26:21
25
Arjan de Roon
Elst Gld
26:50
26:31
26
Hans Zwaan
Gennep
27:12
26:42
27
Martien Verbeek
Boxmeer
27:27
27:06
28
Krit Melchers
Molenhoek Lb
27:36
27:13
29
Sjoerd Vissers
Molenhoek
28:17
27:24
30
Ton Jager
Molenhoek Lb
27:44
27:29
31
Perry Cornelissen
Nijmegen
27:58
27:34
32
Jos Dresen
Malden
28:29
27:49
33
Paul Denkers
Cuijk
28:26
27:51
34
Ton van Laethem
Malden
28:13
27:59
35
Paul Oberem
Molenhoek Lb
28:44
28:17
36
Hennie van Diest
Bemmel
29:35
29:09
37
Toine Janssen Groesbeek
Molenhoek Lb
29:40
29:20
38
Jan Derks
Beuningen Gld
30:05
29:27
39
Ruud Polmans
Meppel
30:40
29:46
40
Cor Uittenbogerd
Nijmegen
30:41
30:20
41
Robert Dees
Tiel
31:27
30:37
42
Diederik Banken
Heesch
31:33
30:43
43
Pepijn Baneke
Mook
31:42
30:47
44
Ignas Kamps
Molenhoek Lb
31:22
30:48
45
Geert Heijsterman
Middelaar
32:04
31:09
46
Robert Kraan
Nijmegen
32:16
31:28
47
Niels Kurstjens
Druten
32:35
31:38
48
René Rutten
Groesbeek
32:37
32:09
49
Dimitri Hekker
Nijmegen
33:05
32:24
50
Hans van Etteger
Grave
33:42
33:03
51
Alfons den Broeder
Nijmegen
34:13
33:55
52
Geert Boonzaaijer
Malden
35:09
34:08
53
Patrick Clement
Maison-Alfort
38:06
37:51
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elly van Duynhoven
Berg en Dal
21:26
21:22
2
Mirjam van den Ende
Nijmegen
21:30
21:26
3
Loes van den Boom
Molenhoek Lb
23:56
23:43
4
Rut Bisseling
Berg en Dal
25:13
24:18
5
Elles de Graaff
Cromvoirt
24:34
24:27
6
Saskia Moonen
Nijmegen
24:54
24:29
7
Natasja van Megen
Nijmegen
25:24
24:43
8
Gonnie van de Hel
Nijmegen
24:55
24:46
9
Else Carrière
Malden
24:59
24:50
10
Bodyll Overbeek
Milsbeek
25:18
25:07
11
Jackie van Dorresteijn
Nijmegen
26:08
25:14
12
Elvira Spoelman
Wijchen
25:35
25:18
13
Mieke Evers
Elst Gld
26:10
25:51
14
Mariette Kranendonk
Molenhoek Lb
26:12
25:59
15
Eveline de Rijk
Nijmegen
26:49
26:21
16
Hermine Hermsen
Middelaar
27:01
26:31
17
Maria peeters Weem
Nijmegen
26:59
26:32
18
Edith Cup
Molenhoek Lb
26:56
26:45
19
Lenneke Theunissen
Groesbeek
27:28
26:46
20
Eeske Vlaar
Molenhoek Lb
27:27
26:49
21
Suzan Noordman
Overloon
27:29
26:59
22
Suzanne Gieben
Rijkevoort
27:51
27:03
23
Carla van der Steen
Molenhoek Lb
27:59
27:34
24
Bianca Warnars- van Dijk
Molenhoek Lb
28:35
28:06
25
Chantal Wouters-van Bree
Gennep
28:25
28:12
26
Juliette Mooren
Nijmegen
28:48
28:14
27
Marieke Plas
Molenhoek Lb
29:23
28:34
28
Manon van Schijndel
Nijmegen
29:28
28:36
29
Miriam Dikken
Nijmegen
29:37
28:53
30
Henriette van de Pas
Molenhoek Lb
29:18
28:56
31
Louise Lmj Verkleij
Boven-Leeuwen
30:24
29:37
32
Muriel Francois
Mook
30:28
29:39
33
Margreet Tielemans-Jager
Malden
29:57
29:43
34
Charlotte de Schepper
Molenhoek Lb
30:32
29:44
35
Marita Wijers
Heijen
30:29
29:46
36
Astrid Bakker
Malden
30:14
29:48
37
Cindy Thijssen
Molenhoek Lb
30:28
29:48
38
Marjolein Hameleers van de Pol
Molenhoek Lb
30:40
29:48
39
Esther Landman
Elst Gld
30:15
29:49
40
Ine Cuppen
Horst
30:47
29:56
41
Yvonne Veens
Malden
31:00
30:08
42
Marianne Jacobs
Wijchen
30:59
30:11
43
Baudien Boumans
Molenhoek Lb
30:35
30:16
44
Monique Braat
Lent
31:46
30:57
45
Nathalie Rutten
Groesbeek
31:51
31:25
46
Jacqueline Haarman
Molenhoek Lb
32:13
31:29
47
Belinda van der Meulen
Stiens
31:42
31:32
48
Nicolette Kraaijmaat
Molenhoek Lb
32:13
31:36
49
Mascha Bies
Molenhoek Lb
32:03
31:38
50
Sonja van t Oever
Beuningen Gld
32:16
31:40
51
Joyce van Loon
Molenhoek Lb
32:08
31:52
52
Cecile de Bruin
Malden
32:32
32:01
53
Ilse de Jong
Nijmegen
32:46
32:09
54
Miriam Groot
Malden
33:26
32:25
55
Marianne Lucassen
Molenhoek Lb
33:06
32:29
56
Mariëlle van Zuilen
Linden
33:38
32:41
57
Annelieke Wanders
Amersfoort
33:25
32:51
58
Gemma Otten
Malden
33:41
33:03
59
Sandra Noij
Gennep
33:57
33:15
60
Jacky Schipper
Malden
33:54
33:19
61
Pascale Langenberg
Beek-Ubbergen
34:09
33:35
62
Agnes van Swaay
Nijmegen
33:45
33:40
63
Ine Huizinga
Winssen
35:18
34:54
64
Dianca Pak
Wijchen
35:42
35:15
65
Manon Boelen
Tiel
36:39
35:46
66
Antoinette De Groot
Molenhoek Lb
36:46
36:05
67
Inge van Dreumel
Heumen
36:54
36:12
68
Yvonne Schaminee Van Schaijik
Molenhoek Lb
36:47
36:27
69
Vanessa van der Laan - Lobo
Overloon
41:01
40:12
J6-7, KIDSRUN 2.3 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yannick Hennion
Molenhoek Lb
10:43
10:35
2
Teun Hennion
Molenhoek Lb
11:15
11:08
3
Ruben van Duren
Mook
12:09
11:58
4
Teun Verkaart
Molenhoek Lb
12:20
12:12
5
Philip Klomp
Molenhoek Lb
12:28
12:17
6
Tijn Van Caulil
Arnhem
12:30
12:21
7
Isaiah van Hengst
Plasmolen
12:59
12:57
8
Stef Dikke
Amsterdam
13:17
13:09
9
Floris Peters
Wijchen
13:13
13:11
10
Quentin Beuvink
Molenhoek Lb
13:46
13:35
11
Liam Pulles
Molenhoek Lb
13:46
13:37
12
Mathijs De Jong
Molenhoek Lb
14:01
13:46
13
Lumen Ellerbroek
Waalre
14:14
14:02
14
Jens van der Heijden
Molenhoek Lb
14:19
14:08
15
Noud Van de Loo
Molenhoek Lb
14:19
14:09
16
Bram Leijser
Molenhoek Lb
14:20
14:09
17
Jip Meeussen
Mook
14:47
14:42
18
Luuk Bus
Plasmolen
14:47
14:44
19
Bram Buiting
Molenhoek Lb
15:35
15:31
20
Jasper Bouman
Heumen
15:48
15:35
21
Gijs Lagerweij
Nijmegen
17:16
17:01
22
Ties van Duijnhoven
Middelaar
17:38
17:29
23
SJOERD Kruissen
Heumen
18:04
17:49
24
Bram Poelen
Molenhoek Lb
18:05
17:49
25
Camille Cammaert
Molenhoek Lb
20:06
19:50
M6-7, KIDSRUN 2.3 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eefke Winkelhorst
Malden
12:01
11:59
2
Jolijn Lamers
Molenhoek Lb
12:35
12:30
3
Lente de Koning
Beek
13:12
13:06
4
Madelief Folkers
Molenhoek Lb
13:42
13:38
5
Jones Floridas
Molenhoek Lb
15:18
15:04
6
Guusje Koster
Molenhoek Lb
15:28
15:14
7
Sophie Aelmans
Middelaar
15:28
15:20
8
Isabel van Dijk Berkenvelder
Molenhoek Lb
15:47
15:30
9
Elize Peters
Molenhoek Lb
15:45
15:40
10
Resa Jansen
Beers Nb
15:57
15:43
11
Reza Smit
Molenhoek Lb
15:54
15:50
12
Sterre van den Aarssen
Nijmegen
16:41
16:27
13
Cato Geerts
Molenhoek Lb
16:56
16:47
14
Tamar Fernandez
Molenhoek Lb
17:00
17:00
15
Anouk Winkelhorst
Malden
17:09
17:06
16
Cato Driesen
Molenhoek Lb
17:40
17:24
17
Eveline Candido de Souza
Middelaar
17:38
17:30
18
Esmee Spikmans
Molenhoek Lb
18:05
17:55
19
Sylvia van Iperen
Heumen
20:32
20:27
J0810, KIDSRUN 2.3 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Quinten Hofstad
Bennekom
9:24
9:22
2
Thijs Bas
Plasmolen
9:56
9:52
3
Stef Burgers
Middelaar
10:22
10:16
4
Stijn Tacke
Mook
10:24
10:22
5
Jip van den Aarssen
Nijmegen
10:34
10:30
6
Bram Verkaart
Molenhoek Lb
10:38
10:32
7
Nathan Fernandez
Molenhoek Lb
10:49
10:46
8
Kris Venderbosch
Nijmegen
11:04
11:01
9
Luuk Winkelhorst
Malden
11:17
11:13
10
Diede Buchner
Molenhoek Lb
11:20
11:15
11
Mateo Buskens
Molenhoek Lb
11:21
11:18
12
Thijmen Smit
Molenhoek Lb
11:33
11:29
13
Juul Van Lent
Mook
11:44
11:38
14
Luuk Hoogland
Egmond-Binnen
11:55
11:53
15
Willem Ros
Molenhoek Lb
12:04
11:58
16
Max Buiting
Molenhoek Lb
12:09
12:03
17
Aidan Meindersma
Molenhoek Lb
12:09
12:03
18
Marnick Beuvink
Molenhoek Lb
12:07
12:03
19
Daniel van Beuningen
Molenhoek Lb
12:30
12:19
20
Finn Kraaijmaat
Molenhoek Lb
12:30
12:19
21
Marijn Peters
Molenhoek Lb
12:30
12:20
22
Joran Ellerbroek
Waalre
12:33
12:20
23
Rob Hendriks
Middelaar
12:46
12:40
24
Quincy Willems
Molenhoek Lb
13:06
12:50
25
Bart de Backer
Molenhoek Lb
12:56
12:54
26
Loek Van de Loo
Molenhoek Lb
13:01
12:58
27
Tomas van Kesteren
Groesbeek
13:31
13:18
28
Emmanuel Candido de Souza
Middelaar
13:36
13:29
29
Freek Jonkman
Molenhoek Lb
13:44
13:41
30
Pepijn Steenhoek
Wyler
14:00
13:48
31
Tjeerd Okkinga
Molenhoek Lb
13:52
13:51
32
Bram Geerts
Molenhoek Lb
14:16
14:07
33
Sander Boonstra
Stiens
14:12
14:08
34
Matias Heijster
Molenhoek Lb
14:25
14:12
35
Pim Hofmeyer
Molenhoek Lb
14:33
14:17
36
Matthijs Bouman
Heumen
15:40
15:29
37
Robin Orth
Molenhoek
15:43
15:33
38
Lucas Wahl
Molenhoek Lb
15:39
15:36
39
Danny van Iperen
Heumen
19:13
19:11
M0810, KIDSRUN 2.3 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tischa Braum
Nijmegen
9:18
9:16
2
Puck Edwards
Molenhoek
10:37
10:34
3
Isabel Klomp
Molenhoek Lb
10:37
10:36
4
Juul Janssen
Mook
10:43
10:41
5
Julie Hofstad
Molenhoek Lb
10:49
10:42
6
Diede Mulders
Gennep
11:07
11:01
7
Noa Rutten
Groesbeek
11:12
11:12
8
Minne Hofstad
Molenhoek Lb
11:23
11:21
9
Nienke Steenhoek
Wyler
11:36
11:26
10
Vienna Janssen
Berg en Dal
11:49
11:45
11
Florien Hofstad
Bennekom
11:55
11:47
12
Linde Hofman
Nijmegen
11:54
11:52
13
Daphne Roelofs
Molenhoek Lb
12:16
12:06
14
Wies Kreulen
Molenhoek Lb
12:14
12:07
15
Maxime Wahl
Molenhoek Lb
12:17
12:10
16
Lieke Driessen
Molenhoek Lb
12:22
12:15
17
Evelyn Pulles
Molenhoek Lb
12:26
12:23
18
Carlijn Muijsers
Molenhoek Lb
12:36
12:24
19
Suzan Muijsers
Molenhoek Lb
12:37
12:24
20
Belle de Ridder
Malden
12:37
12:27
21
Tess Huttner
Mook
12:29
12:27
22
Hannah ten Hoonte
Molenhoek Lb
12:38
12:34
23
Sophie Jansen
Ede Gld
13:07
13:05
24
Daphne van Duren
Mook
13:44
13:31
25
Floor Poos
Wijchen
13:55
13:47
26
Carlijn Jutten
Molenhoek Lb
14:00
13:50
27
Louise Raedts
Molenhoek Lb
14:46
14:41
28
Julia Wienhofen
Middelaar
15:16
15:05
29
Yara Bus
Plasmolen
15:16
15:06
30
Anna Jakobs
Molenhoek
15:21
15:14
31
Fee Driesen
Molenhoek Lb
15:28
15:16
32
Mijntje Lagerweij
Nijmegen
15:49
15:46
33
Lonne Friedemann
Molenhoek Lb
16:35
16:21
34
Layla Willems
Molenhoek Lb
16:46
16:32
J1112, KIDSRUN 2.3 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Teun ter Haar
Nijmegen
8:16
8:15
2
Jeroen Jillissen
Molenhoek Lb
9:35
9:32
3
Fernando Wunderink
Westervoort
10:14
10:13
4
Sem Moonen
Nijmegen
10:30
10:24
5
Bo van Keulen
Malden
10:56
10:52
6
Elijah van Hengst
Plasmolen
10:58
10:53
7
Stef Pistorius
Haps
11:00
10:55
8
Martijn Luth
Nijmegen
11:09
11:03
9
Ties Luft
Nijmegen
11:38
11:32
10
Niels Jutten
Molenhoek Lb
11:54
11:49
11
Jules ten Hoonte
Molenhoek Lb
13:15
13:12
12
Rick Verhagen
Middelaar
14:23
14:17
13
Rens Wienhofen
Middelaar
14:45
14:40
M1112, KIDSRUN 2.3 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nastia Kimel
Malden
10:12
10:11
2
Crétienne Janssen
Berg en Dal
10:28
10:26
3
Silke Hofstad
Bennekom
11:22
11:13
4
Lobke de Schepper
Molenhoek Lb
11:43
11:37
5
Tess Fontein
Molenhoek Lb
14:50
14:41
6
Lara van Dam
Mook
14:50
14:42
7
Jikke Arts
Molenhoek Lb
15:04
14:55
8
Pol Driesen
Molenhoek Lb
15:06
14:55
Tot volgend jaar: 16-10-2016
Uitslagen.nl
25-10-2015 09:41