Uitslagenlijst Pheidippidesloop

Utrecht - Zaterdag 24 oktober 2015

ET1, ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Rodenburg
23:23
2
Pieter Mans
23:52
3
Habtit Berhe
23:56
4
Ids Dijkstra
25:18
5
Randy Broers
25:59
6
Agnes Schippers
26:11
7
Martijn Korstanje
26:54
8
Bram Couperus
27:12
9
Jiri Rutten
27:31
10
Eddy Carree
27:58
11
Marc van den Heuvel
28:05
12
René van Roij
28:14
13
Thijs Folkeringa
28:40
14
Timo Maalderint
28:43
15
Edwin van der Poel
28:48
16
Wil Spijker
29:02
17
Lex Bouwman
29:03
18
Wouter Schepers
29:05
19
Patrick Kinds
29:12
20
Matthias Egger
29:31
21
Joost Wolters
29:41
22
Martin Horstink
29:46
23
Roelant Riedeman
29:57
24
Jorden van Luxemburg
29:58
25
Bob Klaase
30:38
26
Henk Klok
30:42
27
Beke Romp
30:50
28
Tjeerd Oppedijk
31:04
29
Alex Meeldijk
31:05
30
Thierry Kortekaas
31:24
31
Ralph van Vliet
31:35
32
Bram van Ginneken
31:40
33
Josan Tielen
31:46
34
Koen Couperus
31:48
35
Frank Heinen
31:50
36
Vincent Kuiper
31:52
37
Niels van Helmond
32:05
38
Hans de Wolf
32:18
39
Aart van de Wetering
33:08
40
Peter Kurver
33:24
41
Arjan van der Pal
33:27
42
Jan Rinze van der Schoot
33:43
43
Hans
33:51
44
Bjorn 't Hart
33:54
45
Kees Eskes
33:56
46
Maike Gieling
33:57
47
Jan Wilms
33:58
48
Willem Pranger
34:14
49
Norma
34:23
50
Jurriën Agasi
34:27
51
Herman van Rooijen
34:39
52
Rudy Scheepsmaker
35:23
53
Jessica Spilker
35:30
54
Nienke van der Meij
35:41
55
Alvin Amatsari
35:56
56
Paul van der Steur
36:07
57
Tjerk Wagenaar
36:41
58
Sari Wolters
36:45
59
Eric van der Vlis
37:33
60
Sabijn Timmers
37:46
61
Peter Deutekom
38:27
62
Marleen
39:20
63
Lyan Koning
39:32
64
Gysèle
40:01
65
Robin Broere
40:35
66
Rijk Mercuur
42:24
67
Annemarie Bakker
42:54
68
Soenita Goerdayal
49:38
ET2, ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maarten van Vulpen
51:47
2
Ineke Deelen
52:00
3
Daan Dekker
52:10
4
Annemiek Breukink
53:11
5
Mirjam van Leeuwen
57:25
6
Richard van Galen
57:29
7
Erik de Bruin
57:44
8
Douglas Hayden
58:03
9
Sebastiaan Baan
58:19
10
Liam Eykhout
58:35
11
Bram Hastenberg
58:45
12
Thomas Olijhoek
59:05
13
Ingerlise Hoefsloot
59:25
14
Renske de Vries
1:00:36
15
Erwin van Wieringen
1:01:03
16
Peter van Leeuwen
1:01:20
17
Koen Nelissen
1:01:26
18
Gustave Pol
1:01:31
19
Leonie Meeldijk
1:01:54
20
Frank van der Poel
1:02:36
21
Daan Leermakers
1:02:48
22
Theo van Walsum
1:02:59
23
Sieb van der Weide
1:03:05
24
Abe Reitsma
1:03:33
25
Yong Guo
1:03:52
26
Marvin Cirkel
1:04:27
27
Casper Weijs
1:05:01
28
Marlies de Groot
1:05:23
29
Goos Boelhouwer
1:05:25
30
Amir Raoof
1:05:39
31
Eva Couperus
1:05:54
32
Max Alkemade
1:06:13
33
Luciën Halsema
1:06:31
34
Michiel Akkermans
1:06:36
35
Darcy Wall
1:06:42
36
Arnoud Hassink
1:06:45
37
Herman Lenferink
1:07:16
38
Luc Stal
1:07:39
39
Ron Zeefat
1:07:46
40
Leontien de Ridder
1:08:02
41
Eliane Fankhauser
1:08:20
42
Stefanie Snijders
1:09:14
43
Dirk Simon
1:09:18
44
Hanneke Brand
1:09:39
45
Erna Couperus
1:09:40
46
Jantien Keuker
1:10:08
47
Christian Steger
1:10:23
48
Louise
1:10:30
49
Laurens Soumahu
1:10:56
50
Stefan Janssen
1:11:27
51
Martine Knijnenberg
1:11:31
52
Anneke van Beek
1:12:27
53
Margriet Annema
1:12:33
54
Matty
1:13:07
55
Jochem Bongaerts
1:14:17
56
Bob
1:14:43
57
Hans Galesloot
1:16:01
58
Saskia Dijkstra
1:17:08
59
Jacco Blom
1:17:44
60
Steven Nuis
1:17:45
61
Pauline
1:18:07
62
Mike Velthaak
1:18:10
63
Wilma Berends
1:18:15
64
Julia Sikkema
1:19:40
65
Willem Schuur
1:21:07
66
Stijn van den Hurk
1:25:19
67
Vera Hoffman
1:26:08
68
Anja Boumeester
1:26:29
ET3, ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrieke Grootemarsink
1:08:41
2
Naomi Renssen
1:08:42
3
Bobby Uppelschoten
1:10:46
4
Laurien Ulfman
1:12:09
5
Nina Elbers
1:16:58
6
Emma Grijzen
1:17:21
7
Arianna Fumagalis
1:17:57
8
Rianne Vlooswijk
1:18:12
9
Dorien Ackerman
1:18:16
10
Evelien van Dam
1:19:00
11
Merel van Doorn
1:19:19
12
Hanne Hoffman
1:19:43
13
Kirsten Huijgen
1:19:52
14
Jessica de Koning
1:20:07
15
Irma Hilhorst
1:22:52
16
Jiri 'apa' Horacek
1:23:39
17
Almer Veenendaal
1:23:52
18
Karin Kenter
1:24:08
19
Michalakis Kyriakos
1:24:09
20
Albert-Jan vd Werp
1:24:18
21
Heleen Romeijn
1:25:13
22
Clarine Bronkhorst
1:25:15
23
Jacquelien van de Mheen
1:25:17
24
Marlou Slot
1:25:38
25
Chretienne Vuijst
1:26:42
26
Ellen van Dijk
1:27:49
27
Willem Addink
1:27:57
28
Emma van Daalen
1:29:12
29
Lauriane Vilmin
1:29:42
30
Nicole Geerlings
1:29:59
31
Gerry Kersbergen
1:30:02
32
Esther van Kouterik
1:30:50
33
Erik Bouwman
1:31:24
34
Everine van de Kraats
1:31:38
35
Angela Verleun
1:31:39
36
Jan de Boer
1:31:45
37
Wieke Eefting
1:31:52
38
Martin van Denderen
1:32:10
39
Nora Aarendonk
1:32:32
40
Eline Aaronstein
1:32:54
41
Ineke van Maurik
1:32:56
42
Gemma
1:32:59
43
Stefanie Kaboth
1:33:28
44
Trijntje Annema
1:33:29
45
Marielle Schook
1:33:31
46
Mares vd Hark
1:34:17
47
Ike Blokker
1:34:25
48
Brenda Greijdanus
1:34:42
49
Emiel Steinbruck
1:34:47
50
Willem
1:35:08
51
Oksana Salomons
1:35:15
52
Karla Tilman
1:36:20
53
Renata Fonville
1:36:54
54
Marjan Holtman
1:37:44
55
Peter
1:38:31
56
Frida Vos
1:38:35
57
Marloes Kramer
1:39:23
58
Peggy
1:40:40
59
Gonny de Jong
1:43:00
60
Renske Koning
1:43:40
61
Anneruth Waldus
1:43:44
62
Amiel Jongerius
1:44:30
63
Yi Yen Cheung-Li
1:44:53
64
Judith Loman
1:45:13
65
Ejona Sjehaj
1:49:17
66
José Bakker
1:51:36
67
Mirjam Damen
1:52:50
68
Rianne van Luxemburg
1:53:53
ET4, ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
William Verheul
1:34:19
2
Willem Verhoeven
1:36:29
3
Ruud Kamp
1:36:41
4
Martin Solinge
1:40:17
5
Rik Linssen
1:42:46
6
Ruben Dinkelman
1:43:52
7
Chris Kennedy
1:46:03
8
Tom Groot
1:46:23
9
Paul van den Berg
1:48:35
10
Dick van Leeuwen
1:50:01
11
Peter Witteman
1:50:25
12
Merijn Rutten
1:50:37
13
Farilde Steur
1:51:29
14
Peter Meuleman
1:52:15
15
Luc van Haaren
1:53:04
16
Neil Ribey
1:53:31
17
Lorenzo Sierra Perez
1:54:09
18
Andre Brouw
1:54:11
19
Wim van Teutem
1:55:25
20
Alejandro Rodriguez Badilla
1:57:07
21
Robin Geitenbeek
1:57:08
22
Jaap de Raad
1:57:22
23
Funs Spiertz
1:58:02
24
Gerrit Schalkwijk
1:58:03
25
Joery Gleditzsch
1:59:43
26
Brendan Vastenhouw
2:00:11
27
Willemijn Punt
2:01:46
28
Ferdy van Kouterik
2:02:16
29
Hans Middelkoop
2:02:23
30
Appy Sluijs
2:03:08
31
Bart Kosse
2:03:20
32
Patrick Bos
2:04:26
33
Peter Alblas
2:05:21
34
Niek
2:05:58
35
Marleen Wilms
2:06:00
36
Pieter de Boer
2:06:08
37
Jonathan Blijden
2:06:11
38
Corine Bont
2:07:24
39
Wisse Middelkoop
2:07:29
40
Heidi Klockmann
2:07:37
41
Hester Smit
2:07:39
42
Jurd Smith
2:07:44
43
Tom Evers
2:08:10
44
Frederick Uiling
2:08:42
45
Suzanne Atkins
2:09:55
46
Martine de Jong
2:11:24
47
Helene
2:11:47
48
Heidi Foppa
2:11:48
49
Sai Chung Sin
2:12:01
50
Dries Schuwer
2:12:51
51
Suzanne van Hees
2:12:56
52
Jeroen
2:13:23
53
Anne Schulze
2:13:28
54
Fieke Boschman
2:13:33
55
Daniella van Poppel
2:14:05
56
Huub van der Grift
2:16:28
57
Clemens
2:16:33
58
Roel Bronda
2:17:39
59
Maartje van Middelaar
2:19:02
60
Jeroen Vinke
2:20:31
61
Myrthe Koning
2:20:42
62
Rolf Schipper
2:22:04
63
Franklin Bruininck
2:23:10
64
Norma Aarts
2:28:38
65
Arjan Barendregt
2:29:01
66
Alvin Amatsari
2:29:53
67
Erik Ceelen
2:30:26
68
Dieuwke van Barneveld
2:33:35
ET5, ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arjen de Ruijter
1:52:57
2
Jeanet van Loon
1:53:56
3
Marieke van Gimbel
1:54:15
4
Saskia Wijnalda - te Velde
1:58:23
5
Tessa Linssen
2:01:29
6
Willemijn Drok
2:05:09
7
Laylla Hassine
2:08:01
8
Sebastiaan Heitkamp
2:08:22
9
Marjolein Dijkstra
2:08:32
10
Meri Loeffen
2:09:22
11
Inge Verhoeven
2:10:06
12
Marthe Huigens
2:10:14
13
Erik van Lidth de Jeude
2:11:37
14
Leon van der Poel
2:11:44
15
Dido van der Gon
2:12:58
16
Anneloes Cirkel
2:13:21
17
Lysanne van der Vliet
2:13:36
18
André Hoekstra
2:16:18
19
Lizelot van Beek
2:16:44
20
Vera Reis
2:17:14
21
Irina Mak
2:17:16
22
Floris Zijlstra
2:17:45
23
Nico Landman
2:18:48
24
Jessi van der Hoeven
2:19:12
25
Anne Roepert
2:19:18
26
Anna Jonkman
2:23:39
27
John van Maurik
2:23:57
28
Lauren Maxwell
2:25:10
29
Frits Hilgen
2:25:21
30
Riekje Castelein
2:26:45
31
Yvonne Hofman
2:27:43
32
Jacqueline Franssen
2:27:48
33
Jan Anne Annema
2:27:50
34
Jantina Tibbesma
2:28:32
35
Niels
2:28:58
36
Karen Veenstra
2:29:13
37
Anthoinet Vermeulen
2:30:12
38
Nicolette van der Schoot
2:30:16
39
Brigitta Keij
2:30:50
40
Alwina Hoving
2:31:01
41
Vincent Tunru
2:31:28
42
Emma Middelkoop
2:32:15
43
Maaike Fennis
2:32:34
44
Thijs Witlox
2:32:40
45
Sjoerd Segijn
2:32:56
46
Sjaak van der Post
2:33:47
47
Rudolf de Vries
2:33:49
48
Monique van Kouterik
2:33:51
49
Bert
2:33:58
50
Noortje Bax
2:34:02
51
Anita van Wijnbergen
2:34:07
52
Guus Berkhout
2:34:33
53
Peter
2:35:24
54
Ciska Blom
2:37:02
55
Steven Greven
2:41:40
56
Femke van Izerloo
2:41:43
57
Myrthe Burgler
2:41:45
58
Anja
2:41:57
59
Gerrie van Hamersvelt
2:42:42
60
Esther Kleinveld
2:44:11
61
Marly Pijper
2:46:44
62
Andrea Uiterwijk
2:47:14
63
Hannah Koning
2:50:24
64
Anita Jeko
2:50:47
65
Will Kolenbrander
2:54:50
66
Yaobi Ceelen - Hu
2:56:26
67
Ricardo de Wilde
3:01:52
68
Conny Nuis
3:07:43
ET6, ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Uppelschoten
2:17:57
2
Leonard Tersteeg
2:19:13
3
Jarno Boomgaars
2:19:29
4
Lennart de Vos
2:25:57
5
Ann Schoot Uiterkamp
2:29:31
6
Maarten Dekker
2:34:46
7
Arjan Wierdsma
2:37:49
8
Marcel Prins
2:38:23
9
Christiaan Nieuwenhuizen
2:38:47
10
Bram Bet
2:39:12
11
Floris Willemsen
2:39:24
12
Ilja Kocken
2:43:37
13
Joop Reitsma
2:43:52
14
Martijn Onwezen
2:46:15
15
Serop Lazarian
2:46:29
16
Marc van der Voorn
2:47:43
17
Wouter van de Meerendonk
2:47:45
18
Cees Pierik
2:49:12
19
Stephanie Pirlot
2:49:56
20
Jolanda Maarseveen
2:50:16
21
Pepijn Moerman
2:51:11
22
Stephen McLoughlin
2:53:26
23
Thijs van Osch
2:54:09
24
Thomas Vijverberg
2:54:29
25
Jeanette Daggelder
2:54:40
26
Marianne Oostveen
2:54:53
27
Aartjan van Pelt
2:55:23
28
Christiaan Broekman
2:55:59
29
Antonio Turu
2:58:01
30
Luc Lourens
2:58:56
31
Wil Veldpaus
3:00:51
32
Gert Doornenbal
3:01:02
33
Harm Hoogendoorn
3:01:23
34
Max
3:01:36
35
Ilona den Ouden
3:01:58
36
Lavinda Kok
3:02:17
37
Peter Kroon
3:03:56
38
Onno Treep
3:04:38
39
Maarten Meijer
3:05:08
40
Kees Drenth
3:05:09
41
Jaron van der Poel
3:05:13
42
Klaas Pieter Feitsma
3:05:19
43
Ed Geerlings
3:06:12
44
Joost van Eekelen
3:06:16
45
Albert van Gulijk
3:09:37
46
Herman Lokhorst
3:09:46
47
Sander Houben
3:10:07
48
Con Hoogendoorn
3:10:32
49
Ria
3:10:54
50
Lisanne van Kouterik
3:11:45
51
Riella Hollander
3:13:28
52
Klaas de Zwaan
3:13:59
53
Paul Charbonnier
3:14:09
54
Jack
3:16:00
55
Wilco van Izerloo
3:16:50
56
Anouk
3:17:23
57
Jeroen Bollaart
3:17:48
58
Michaëla Merkus
3:19:07
59
Rob van de Kamp
3:19:22
60
Irene Lugten
3:19:28
61
Kristel Lageweg
3:21:28
62
Luc Garrigues
3:21:49
63
Kees Uiterwijk
3:26:21
64
Bert Berends
3:29:03
65
Hannely Koning
3:31:04
66
Dewi Wakanno
3:34:47
67
Ruben van der Zwaan
3:35:19
68
Danny Nuis
3:48:50
ET7, ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans C. Rebers
2:43:14
2
Ronald de Roos
2:43:21
3
Thomas Luttikhold
2:45:45
4
Ronald Westein
2:52:37
5
Mathew Olde Vrielink
2:56:10
6
Jack van der Walle
3:02:19
7
Jeroen Rodenburg
3:04:07
8
Henri Aalbers
3:04:14
9
Jerker Menninga
3:06:02
10
Wilbert Kuijstermans
3:09:28
11
Ben Hermans
3:12:42
12
Timo Brussée
3:12:56
13
Jeanine van de Klashorst
3:13:13
14
Tim van der Horst
3:16:03
15
Sander van den Belt
3:17:27
16
Kaj-Ivar van der Wijst
3:17:52
17
Maarten van der Molen
3:17:59
18
Pieter Bult
3:18:35
19
Marcel de Jeu
3:18:56
20
Sander Hoffer
3:19:29
21
Bernard te Boekhorst
3:19:49
22
Hans Blaauwbroek
3:20:40
23
Louis Jurjens
3:21:09
24
Luuk Spreeuwers
3:25:21
25
Loek Knijff
3:29:08
26
Peter Bosman
3:29:32
27
Paul Tulfer
3:30:18
28
Derk de Haan
3:31:11
29
Agnieszka Juszcuk
3:31:17
30
Martin Bruggink
3:33:01
31
Mariska Datema
3:33:16
32
Carin Jacobs
3:34:10
33
Arjan Suichies
3:34:28
34
Joop Aalbers
3:34:43
35
Mark Beems
3:34:57
36
Margriet
3:35:11
37
Marijke de Boer
3:35:30
38
Lars Blaauwbroek
3:36:56
39
Ruurdje Procee
3:38:36
40
Jelle van der Schoot
3:39:13
41
Ralf de Wild
3:40:07
42
Harold van Mil
3:40:35
43
Peter van den Broek
3:42:08
44
Anemoon
3:42:14
45
Jan Tesselaar
3:43:06
46
Jos Lieffering
3:43:09
47
Paul
3:44:37
48
Emmy
3:44:41
49
Danique van Kouterik
3:45:12
50
Eric Haddink
3:45:50
51
Martin Ziegler
3:46:04
52
Ernest te Winkel
3:46:48
53
Ton Rennen
3:47:14
54
Henno Zweers
3:47:45
55
Ralph van den Berg
3:49:13
56
Remco Lots
3:49:19
57
Jan vd Boom
3:49:31
58
Jasper van Abswoude
3:52:18
59
Dolf Snel
3:52:38
60
Sebastiaan Cassé
3:55:30
61
Domenico Fasci
3:56:42
62
Marcelle Uiterwijk
3:59:35
63
Marlies Drees
4:02:54
64
Quirijn Verbij
4:06:48
65
Ton van der Made
4:10:13
66
Anniek Koning
4:12:03
67
Sven Krooshof
4:14:42
68
Cindy Nuis
4:30:00
Uitslagen.nl
24-10-2015 21:56