Uitslagenlijst Don Quichotte Sparrenbosloop

Boxtel - Zondag 25 oktober 2015

JEUGD, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim van Dortmond
Best
6:13
2
Luuk de Bruijn
Marvel
6:25
3
Wouter Kuypers
Boxtel
6:27
4
Remco van den Elshout
Boxtel
6:44
5
Michiel Schoenmakers
Boxtel
6:50
6
Maarten Elshout
Boxtel
6:56
7
Isa de Bruijn
Marvel
7:54
8
Jens van Oirschot
Boxtel
8:15
9
Jordi Voets
Generaal Michaelis
8:53
10
Wouter van Dortmont
Best
9:09
11
Bas van den Braak
Liempde
9:16
12
Mike van den Braak
Marvel
49:58
RECR., RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tonnie Traa
Liempde
11:12
2
Letty van der Meer
Boxtel
11:14
3
roger van der schoor
Vught
22:14
4
Joyce van Zeeland
Boxtel
22:41
5
Alma Engelhart
Schijndel
24:30
6
Peggy van Son
Marvel
28:18
7
Ad van den Bosch
Boxtel
28:56
8
Desiree Stikkers
Marvel
29:06
9
Ad van den Boek
Esch
29:26
10
Maureen van Griensven
Boxtel
30:53
11
Danny Rats
Boxtel
31:04
12
Romon van Weert
Boxtel
31:06
13
Claudia van Melis
Boxtel
31:08
14
Lydia Bergmans
Boxtel
31:11
15
Jan Plasman
Vlijmen
31:28
16
Ronny Voets
Best
31:29
17
Marlies Rijckaert
Eersel
31:33
18
Yrse Wehrmeijer
Boxtel
32:01
19
Marco Dreuning
Boxtel
32:11
20
Shania Blommers
Boxtel
32:16
21
Rob van de Langenberg
Boxtel
32:44
22
Patricia van Esch
Esch
32:53
23
Elly van den Broek
Esch
33:00
24
Joham van Hal
Mill
33:24
25
Ramona Verhoven
Uden
33:34
26
Maaike Dortmans
Boxtel
34:01
27
Maarte vd Laak
Boxtel
34:20
28
Henk Vos
1967
34:43
29
Ronnie van Dortmont
Best
34:50
30
Twan van der Meijden
Eersel
34:56
31
Harry vd Sande
Boekel
35:29
32
Frans vd Pasch
Boxtel
35:32
33
Roel Segers
HAC
35:55
34
Carol Berkhout
Vught
36:19
35
Peter Bressers
Boxtel
37:14
36
Tom Wagenaats
Boxtel
37:20
37
Jan kuijpers
Boxtel
37:25
38
Saskia Kivits
Schijndel
37:59
39
Bas Bressers
Boxtel
38:24
40
Marc Son
Boxtel
38:35
41
Ruud van Dijk
Boxtel
38:56
42
Watimin Arga
Boxtel
39:15
43
Jasper vd Aker
Boxtel
39:18
44
Pascale Boleij
Marvel
39:20
45
Jens Karreman
Zaltbommel
39:49
46
Gerrie Timmermans
Boxtel
39:59
47
René van Weerden
Boxtel
40:00
48
Ilse van den Bergh
Boxtel
40:04
49
Ton Spierings
Boxtel
40:05
50
Willem Lepelaars
's-Hertogenbosch
40:06
51
Philar Schelle
Boxtel
40:24
52
Ed Vilé
Boxtel
40:25
53
Rob van den Braak
Marvel
40:28
54
Arjan de Bruijn
Marvel
40:43
55
Peter Olyslagers
Boxtel
40:48
56
Marloes Vekeman
Boxtel
41:10
57
Nicolette Flos
Marvel
42:02
58
Eefje Bergman
Esch
42:09
59
Jan den Otter
Gemonde
42:10
60
Marcel van Doremalen
Boxtel
42:19
61
Mowigim Dompelmans
Boxtel
43:03
62
Miranda Jegers
Marvel
43:07
63
Monique Blok
Marvel
43:32
64
Carla Hellings
Marvel
43:40
65
Helma Lobbezoo
Boxtel
44:00
66
Danielle Timmermans
Boxtel
44:11
67
Debby vugts
Helvoirt
44:11
68
Roos Visser
Liempde
44:26
69
Yvonne langenhoff
Marvel
44:34
70
Sanne van Egmond
Boxtel
45:07
71
Ruud van den Broek
Boxtel
45:07
72
Jos Verberne
Boxtel
45:10
73
Monique v hattum
Helvoirt
45:11
74
Jack den Brok
Helvoirt
45:42
75
T Verberk
Boxtel
46:00
76
M. van Dijk
Boxtel
46:09
77
Jan Jacobs
Boxtel
47:04
78
Helma van de Ven
Marvel
47:12
79
Annette Boonstoppel
Sint-Oedenrode
47:58
80
Wil Kivits
St Oedenrode
47:58
81
Ans van Roy
Boxtel
51:41
82
Marieke den Ouden
Sint Michielsgestel
52:30
83
Rietje Bouman
Boxtel
52:37
84
Hans Megens
Herpen
52:37
85
Peter van der Ven
Boxtel
53:10
86
Marjan Heijmans
Marvel
54:14
H.SEN, H.SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerwin van den Hurk
Prins Hendrik
33:07
2
Danny Smith
OSS-VOLO
36:17
3
Abdisalaam Ahmed Adan
OSS-VOLO
38:14
4
Thomas Mauriks
Boxtel
39:03
5
Benjamín Núñez Reyero
Boxtel
53:34
H.35+, HEREN 35+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joan School
GVAC
33:35
2
Tony de Groot
Marvel
34:07
3
Patrick Cromsigt
Marvel
35:12
4
Ralph Tilburgs
Eindhoven
36:43
H.50+, HEREN 50+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arie van Houwelingen
Eindhoven Atletiek
28:50
2
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:30
3
Adri Henskens
OSS-VOLO
30:52
4
Peter Duvekot
Prins Hendrik
32:27
5
Toon de Rouw
Marvel
37:22
VSEN, V SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlin van Hal
Langeboom
28:58
2
Anne van den Bosch
OSS-VOLO
32:29
3
Nandy van den Hurk-Kitsla
Prins Hendrik
35:33
V.35+, V 35+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janny Maas
Boxtel
32:14
2
Marjo Eshuis
OSS-VOLO
37:06
MJB, MJB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fenna van der Steen
Marvel
14:17
JJD, JJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jack Abernethy
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:37
2
Mats Keulstra
Generaal Michaelis
7:42
3
Niels Bosma
Taxandria Atletiek
7:47
4
Gijs Houtman
Prins Hendrik
8:10
5
Tycho Chan
Marvel
9:04
6
Jasper Verberne
Boxtel
9:35
7
Benjamin Dobbelstein
Prins Hendrik
9:52
JJC, JJC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Twan Verkamman
OSS-VOLO
7:42
2
Lars Schellekens
Attila
8:14
3
Ian de Juncker
Attila
8:56
MJC, MJC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willemijn Fuite
Taxandria Atletiek
8:27
2
Cinder Vis
OSS-VOLO
8:28
3
Anne van den Broek
Veghel
9:28
MJD, MJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sterre van Bragt
Prins Hendrik
4:00
2
Annemiek van Iersel
Prins Hendrik
4:11
3
Maaike lobbezoo
Marvel
4:27
JPA, JPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ivar van der Sanden
Fortuna '67
3:37
2
Lans Timmermans
Prins Hendrik
3:45
3
Gijs Fuite
Taxandria Atletiek
3:46
4
Vic Cant
Boechout
3:47
5
Max de kruijf
Prins Hendrik
3:53
6
Lars Kremers
De Keien
4:00
7
Viggo Tijbosch
Den Bosch
4:01
8
Youry Olislagers
Fortuna '67
4:28
9
Luc de Kruijf
Prins Hendrik
4:30
MPA, MPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Veerle van Erp
Generaal Michaelis
3:41
2
Iris Verheij
Prins Hendrik
4:01
3
Ilse van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
4:05
4
Marloes Oomen
Prins Hendrik
4:11
5
Annika van der Broek
Marvel
4:18
6
Milena Weber
Attila
4:21
7
Loekie Krull
Marvel
4:25
8
Roos Reijenga
Marvel
4:31
JPB, JPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jibbe Leenders
Prins Hendrik
4:07
2
Samuel Dobbelstein
Prins Hendrik
4:15
3
Robbie Smulders
Prins Hendrik
4:16
4
Camiel van Steenbergen
Marvel
4:22
5
Imeno Weber
Attila
4:23
6
Casper Couwenberg
Prins Hendrik
4:40
7
Reimer van Beek
Marvel
4:57
JPC, JPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco van Gelder
Prins Hendrik
4:19
2
Michiel Fuite
Tilburg Road Runners
4:47
3
Tygo Janssens
Marvel
4:48
4
Guus Beumer
Prins Hendrik
4:59
5
Lucas Couwenberg
Prins Hendrik
5:00
6
Matthijs Beerens
Boxtel
5:04
MPB, MPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janne van den Berg
Prins Hendrik
4:30
2
Eden Brouwers
Prins Hendrik
4:35
3
Linde van Bragt
Prins Hendrik
4:53
4
Fleur van der Meijden
Marvel
5:05
MPC, MPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milou Keulstra
Generaal Michaelis
4:06
2
Lotte Aerts
Generaal Michaelis
4:10
3
Noa van Velzen
St Michielsgestel
4:43
4
Sanne Olislagers
Fortuna '67
5:02
5
Emma Verhoeven
Marvel
5:03
6
Bo Krull
Marvel
5:08
7
Lisa van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
5:21
Uitslagen.nl
25-10-2015 14:36