Uitslagenlijst Vios Cross

Hollanscheveld - Zaterdag 14 november 2015

J-6, 500 M JEUGD T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alessandro Danes
Hollandscheveld
2:01
2
Ian van der Ende
Hollandscheveld
2:17
3
Quin Scholing
HAC '63
2:39
4
Niels Eefting
Hollandscheveld
2:48
5
Jurgen Eefting
Hollandscheveld
3:43
M-6, 500 M JEUGD T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isa Scholing
HAC '63
2:19
2
Bo Kuhnen
Hollandscheveld
2:29
3
Sanne Koops
Hollandscheveld
2:31
J7-8, 1 KM JEUGD 7-8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Eefting
Hollandscheveld
4:38
2
Jasper Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
5:15
3
Justin Pol
Hollandscheveld
6:10
4
Jari Helder
Hoogeveen
6:13
M7-8, 1 KM JEUGD 7-8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tess Kuhnen
HAC
4:40
2
Meike Boer
HAC '63
4:49
3
Dineke Oostindjer
Hoogeveen
7:06
4
Ilse Mol
Hollandscheveld
7:43
J9-11, 1 KM JEUGD 9-11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julian Hogenkamp
HAC '63
4:16
2
Dylan Lucas
HAC '63
4:22
3
Nick de Roo
Ruinerwold
4:23
4
Tim van Es
HAC '63
4:40
5
Maurice Botter
Alteveer gem De Wolden
4:49
6
Milan Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
4:51
7
Daniel Botter
Alteveer gem De Wolden
4:51
8
Damian Helder
Hoogeveen
6:10
9
Cas Mol
Hollandscheveld
7:39
M9-11, 1 KM JEUGD 9-11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dione Schipper
Start '78
4:11
2
Kike Velting
HAC '63
4:20
3
Milou Karssies
HAC '63
4:39
4
Amber Dekker
Hoogeveen
5:20
5
Anna Schoonheim
Hoogeveen
7:58
J1214, 3 KM JEUGD 12-1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Finn van Pijkeren
Middelstum
12:20
M1214, 3 KM JEUGD 12-1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nikita Heuvelman
HAC '63
13:42
MAN, 1 KM G-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harron Dekker
HAC '63
5:26
2
Maarten Mittedorf Hi5Club
Coevorden
6:50
3
Falco Marani Hi5Club
Coevorden
6:54
VROUW, 1 KM G-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carolien Postma Hi5Club
Coevorden
6:48
2
Wendy Benjamins
Coevorden
7:41
3
Suzanne Verweg Hi5Club
Coevorden
8:10
4
Sandra Benjamins Hi5Club
Coevorden
8:17
5
Marijke Nijs Hi5Club
Coevorden
8:49
6
Marjolein Wolters Hi5Club
Coevorden
10:26
7
Hermien Kappert Hi5Club
Coevorden
14:34
MAN, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maarten Hindriks
AAC '61
9:45
2
Alwin Hoorn
HAC '63
10:07
3
Ephrem Been
HAC '63
10:58
4
Berrie Schipper
Steenwijkerwold
12:31
5
René Meijer
MarathonPlus
14:02
6
Harm Diek
Dedemsvaart
15:48
7
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
16:08
8
Jeffrey Mayer
Assen
16:57
9
Rutger Everts
Assen
19:50
VROUW, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elene Glas
De Sperwers
12:47
2
Tamara de Vries
Meppel
13:21
3
Eline Zomer
HAC '63
13:28
4
Vera Fledderus
De Sperwers
13:41
5
Jelly Bakker
De Sperwers
15:50
6
Woudia de Roo
Ruinerwold
16:25
7
Bianca Fledderus
Groningen
16:38
8
Betty Bos-Otten
HAC '63
16:43
9
Annelies Schipper
Steenwijkerwold
16:55
10
Ina de Roo
HAC '63
17:56
MSEN, 7.7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gert-Jan Stevens
HAC '63
27:33
2
Andre Plette
Running2000
28:47
3
Martijn Croon
Coevorden
30:46
4
Jordi Star
AV Heerenveen
31:14
5
Jan Bart Kip
HAC '63
33:04
6
Arjan Gruppen
HAC '63
34:24
7
Rob Bos
Klazienaveen
35:25
8
Nick van der Weide
Elim
35:53
9
Jeroen Thalen
HAC '63
36:07
10
Niels van As
Hoogeveen
37:33
11
Bert Sieben
Hollandscheveld
37:53
12
Nick Oosterveen
Ruinen
38:54
13
Anne Smelt
HAC '63
39:22
14
Don van de Winkel
Witte Paarden
40:10
15
Herman Haverkort
HAC '63
45:41
16
Harron Dekker
HAC '63
58:05
VSEN, 7.7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Sophie Kok
De Sperwers
35:47
2
Alieke Vos
HAC '63
39:00
M40, 7.7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo Fuhler
Klazienaveen
31:46
2
Frank Marks
Groningen
32:54
3
Marco Bakker
Loopgroep Beilen
33:22
4
R.Koopman
HAC '63
34:13
5
Johan Schonewille
HAC '63
34:45
6
Erwin van Walsem
Hoogeveen
34:51
7
Harrie Botter
Klazienaveen
35:01
8
Sander Kijk in de Vegte
Klazienaveen
35:51
9
Jonny Talen
HAC '63
36:31
10
Rob Somsen
Spurt '88
37:42
11
Dennis Dekker
Hoogeveen
37:49
12
John Dunning
Hollandscheveld
42:58
13
Kamiel Bertels
Hollandscheveld
43:33
14
Johan Buist
Hollandscheveld
43:52
V40, 7.7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bertha Bruggenkamp
Lionitas
34:36
2
Bettie Agricola
AV Heerenveen
34:52
3
Liane de Wit
AAC '61
36:32
4
Heidy Snijders
HAC '63
39:50
5
Anja Bennink
HAC '63
40:53
6
Truus Luten
HAC '63
42:23
7
Alida Jansma
HAC '63
43:01
8
Marian Booijink
HAC '63
44:19
9
Manon Vos
HAC '63
46:41
10
Judith Baas
HAC '63
47:06
11
Alice Vos-westert
Hoogeveen
47:06
12
Afra verweg
Slagharen
54:31
M50, 7.7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henry Perdok
Norg
32:24
2
Horst van den Berg
HAC '63
32:26
3
Ruud Brouwer
Hoogeveen
33:00
4
Klaas Graansma
Groningen
34:54
5
Eeuwe Schot
Groningen Atletiek
35:40
6
Arend Enting
Orvelte
37:58
7
Albert Wijnen
Kerkenveld
39:07
8
Jan Snijder
Nieuwleusen
39:08
9
Tom Nieuwenstein
HAC '63
39:43
10
E. Vos
Nieuweroord
40:13
11
Henk Kroezen
Hollandscheveld
40:40
12
Jan Lip
HAC '63
41:18
13
Jurgen Riesenbeck
Emmen
41:29
14
SAke Pol
HAC '63
42:16
15
Wim Smit
HAC '63
45:47
Uitslagen.nl
14-11-2015 17:08