Uitslagenlijst de Wielen Cross

Leeuwarden - Zondag 15 november 2015

MAN, RECR. 10860M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem de Boer
Lionitas
42:38
2
Douwe Nauta
Lionitas
45:07
3
Menno Cramer
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
48:30
4
Reinier Ingwersen
Friesland
48:59
5
Egbert-Jan Flik
Leeuwarden
51:19
6
Bauke Groen
Dokkum
55:10
7
Ed Velderman
Friesland
56:42
8
Nico Hooisma
Friesland
58:02
9
Kees Oosterbaan
Lionitas
58:40
10
Jorn Boringa
Leeuwarden
1:00:26
11
Jelmer Wolthuizen
Leeuwarden
1:02:01
12
Carel Harkema
Friesland
1:02:25
13
Henk Betten
Leeuwarden
1:02:25
14
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
1:03:04
15
Roy Mossel
Leeuwarden
1:04:35
16
Jordy Brunsting
Leeuwarden
1:04:40
17
Rik Troostheide
Leeuwarden
1:04:40
18
Jorrit Engwersen
Arum
1:10:23
19
Marc van Gelder
Lionitas
1:12:18
J-9, JEUGD T/M 9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sam van der Werf
Horror
3:56
2
Wesley Boers
Fivelstreek
4:09
3
Jan Elsinga
Athleta
4:10
4
Quinten Geleynse
Lionitas
4:29
5
Jiri
Bolsward
4:30
6
Kamiel Groen
Lionitas
4:33
7
Mats Westra
Leeuwarden
5:03
8
Yoran Kruijt
Lionitas
5:12
M-9, JEUGD T/M 9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yara de Boer
Horror
4:21
2
Noa de Boer
Horror
4:26
3
Rixt Sanne Drenten
Leeuwarden
4:43
4
Tessa de Roos
Lionitas
5:01
5
Jara
Bolsward
5:08
6
Annika Brummer
Lionitas
5:23
7
Dione van Gelder
Lionitas
6:02
J1011, JEUGD 10-11 JAA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ward Wijnia
Lionitas
5:34
2
Kassim Agbagni
Leeuwarden
6:32
M1011, JEUGD 10-11 JAA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hannah Talstra
Impala
4:06
2
Renske Drenten
Leeuwarden
4:13
3
Jente Leeuwangh
Lionitas
4:27
4
Julia Rinsma
Impala
5:27
5
Anna Jorritsma
Leeuwarden
6:16
J1213, JEUGD 12-13 JAA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julian Vries
AV Heerenveen
4:05
2
Bjorn Rinsma
Impala
4:20
3
Colin Boers
Delfzijl
5:28
M1213, JEUGD 12-13 JAA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jenda de Boer
Horror
3:46
2
Brecht Frensel
AV Heerenveen
3:49
3
Marene Scholtens
Lionitas
3:52
4
Ylse Barkmeijer
AV Heerenveen
4:38
J1415, JEUGD 14-15 JAA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Welmer de Boer
Horror
7:29
2
Leon van Lunzen
Lionitas
7:52
3
Rink van Dijk
Leeuwarden
8:39
4
Glenn de Vries
Lionitas
9:22
5
Remy Borawitz
Lionitas
10:22
MAN, RECR. 9870M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet Visser
Driezum
49:15
2
Cor Wetting
Lionitas
49:32
3
Frans Haitsma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
50:17
4
Ruurd Veenstra
Twijzelerheide
54:15
5
Carlo Loos
Lionitas
54:25
6
Eddy Kuiper
Leeuwarden
54:55
7
Rob Weidema
Leeuwarden
58:40
VROUW, RECR. 9870M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anika Heijman
Tuk
1:16:40
2
Chantal Vaartjes
Nijensleek
1:16:40
MAN, RECR. 8880M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harrie Moerings
Leeuwarden
48:47
2
Meinte Jelsma
Friesland
53:52
MAN, RECR. 7890M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin Telgenhof
Lionitas
44:00
2
Jorrit Boor
Burgum
52:18
3
Rinke Booi
Burgum
52:18
VROUW, RECR. 7890M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margreet Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
55:54
2
Nely Nicolai
Lionitas
56:05
3
Dieuwke van der Honing
Lionitas
56:05
4
Vera van der Meer
Burgum
1:04:07
VROUW, RECR. 6900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wiljo Sijbrandij
Groningen
42:25
MAN, RECR. 5910M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Job Moerings
Leeuwarden
31:23
2
Peter Rutkens
Lionitas
32:57
3
Peter van der Bis
Athleta
33:58
4
David van der Veen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
40:48
VROUW, RECR. 5910M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janna Rijkers
Amsterdam
33:58
2
Erica Verdegaal
Lionitas
39:05
3
Mariƫtte Mengerink
Lionitas
39:52
4
Inez Terpstra
Groningen
40:55
MAN, RECR. 4920M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank de Wit
Vitalis
24:59
2
Hans Geleynse
Leeuwarden
27:11
3
Erik Daling
Leeuwarden
30:01
4
Djurre v.d. Schaaf
Friesland
30:35
5
Hendrik-Jan Meulenaar
Burgum
32:33
6
Herman Hoekstra
Friesland
39:39
VROUW, RECR. 4920M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos Veerman
AV '34
27:25
2
Steffany Heeringa
Groningen
29:02
3
Eveline Heeringa
Leeuwarden
29:02
4
Gea Zijlstra
Burgum
36:37
5
Greetje Bijlsma
Lionitas
38:11
6
Sietske v.d. Bij
Friesland
39:39
VROUW, RECR. 3930M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke Kooistra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
28:33
Opmerkingen over de uitslag kun je sturen naar
wocweg@lionitas.nl
Uitslagen.nl
16-12-2015 17:24