Uitslagenlijst Boekeldercross Comp. 4-4

Aalten - Zaterdag 28 november 2015

M4-5, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rosan Scholten
Aalten
7:05
2
Remke Meinen
Doetinchem
7:58
M6-7, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia de Jong
De Liemers
4:33
2
Enya Peukert
LAZ Rhede
4:40
3
Nora Tenbusch
LAZ Rhede
4:44
4
Johanna Döring
LAZ Rhede
4:57
5
Amber ter Horst
AVA '70
5:02
6
Flore Posthumus
AVA '70
5:03
7
Elona Lahu
LAZ Rhede
5:06
8
Marleen Harbers
Aalten
5:16
9
Nina Somers
Archeus
5:22
10
Marieke Epping
LAZ Rhede
5:26
11
Femke Nijrolder
Archeus
5:27
12
Lena Porath
LAZ Rhede
5:37
13
Sam Hoftijzer
AVA '70
5:51
14
Kyara Jansen
Aalten
5:54
15
Kyra Lampio
Lichtenvoorde
6:02
16
Aniek Meinen
Doetinchem
6:08
17
Silke van Dijk
Aalten
6:16
18
Emma Menkhorst
AVA '70
6:17
19
Laura Nijrolder
Winterswijk
6:18
20
Madelief van Erkelens
AVA'70
6:23
21
Danique Gerrits
AVA '70
7:03
M8-9, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Heleen Keiten-Schmitz
LAZ Rhede
4:09
2
Lidewij Lensink
Ava70
4:11
3
Liza Elizah
Dinxperlo
4:22
4
Mirthe Luiten
AVA '70
4:29
5
Rike van Veenendaal
LAZ Rhede
4:39
6
Isa Grevink
AVA '70
4:42
7
Sam Bluiminck
AVA '70
4:42
8
Jet Wildenbeest
AVA '70
5:00
9
Rieke Middendorf
LAZ Rhede
5:07
10
Diede ter Beest
AVA '70
5:15
11
Fenne vriezen
AVA '70
5:23
12
Fenne Rademaker
AVA'70
5:28
13
Merel ter Beest
Aalten
5:31
14
Jelske van Eerden
AVA'70
5:31
15
Evie Scholten
AVA '70
5:34
16
Tesse Piek
AVA '70
5:38
17
Mare Huinink
AVA '70
5:42
18
Joelle van Dijk
Ava70
5:49
19
Dani Hiddink
Archeus
5:58
20
Sophie Derksen
Aalten
5:59
21
Quinty Gerrits
AVA '70
6:05
J4-5, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karl Grunden
LAZ Rhede
5:22
2
Luuk Esselink
Borculo
7:02
3
Luuk Oberink
Aalten
8:24
4
Lenne van den Bergh
Suderwick
8:59
J6-7, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Duke Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
4:18
2
Thom Berkelder
AVA '70
4:38
3
Lars Meinen
AVA '70
4:39
4
Jip van den Bergh
Suderwick
4:45
5
Koen Hoopman
AVA '70
4:50
6
Delany Reurink
Archeus
4:54
7
Luis Sticker
LAZ Rhede
4:58
8
Jens Mengerink
AVA '70
4:59
9
Giel te Brake
Aalten
5:05
10
Eric Snoek
AVA '70
5:08
11
Jochem Kobus
Barlo
5:12
12
Willem wamelink
AVA '70
5:24
13
Malte Berning
LAZ Rhede
5:32
14
Stijn Esselink
Borculo
5:34
15
Jurre van Zuidam
AVA '70
5:35
16
Floris ter Haar
AZSV
5:36
17
Jeroen Hiddink
De Liemers
5:47
18
Wessel te Bokkel
Archeus
5:58
19
Mats Porath
LAZ Rhede
6:11
J8-9, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Weijers
AVA '70
3:58
2
Sven Meinen
AVA '70
4:04
3
Ruben Jansen
AVA '70
4:06
4
Tim Houwers
AVA '70
4:16
5
Leo Punsmann
LAZ Rhede
4:17
6
Tijn Piest
AVA '70
4:20
7
Julian van Erkelens
AVA '70
4:27
8
Stef Grotenhuis
AVA '70
4:27
9
Julian Heusinkveld
AVA '70
4:28
10
Jop Hoftijzer
AVA '70
4:28
11
Merijn van Eerden
AVA70
4:30
12
Bas Jansen
AVA'70
4:37
13
Mees Bosmann
AVA '70
4:38
14
Willem Lubbers
AVA'70
4:43
15
Ryan Gemmink
AVA '70
4:44
16
Mika Westerveld
AVA '70
4:46
17
Joost kleinbussink
AVA '70
4:48
18
Hugo Pilon
AVA '70
4:55
19
Finn Lampio
Lopersgroep '90
4:56
20
Kilian Brüggemann
LAZ Rhede
4:56
21
Niclas Schenk
LAZ Rhede
4:59
22
Mats Wamelink
AVA '70
5:05
23
Peter Pilon
AVA70
5:07
24
Jannis Berning
LAZ Rhede
5:09
25
Sten Wikkerink
AVA '70
5:18
26
Tim Arentsen
AVA '70
5:19
27
Roy Vaags
AVA'70
5:20
28
Ferran Jansen
AVA '70
5:40
29
Rens Bloemen
Aalten
5:44
30
Jort Mengerink
AVA '70
5:48
31
Tijl Grevers
Archeus
5:50
32
Thijn Lettink
Ava70
6:46
M1011, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit kleinbussink
AVA '70
8:55
2
Norah Rusink
AVA '70
9:30
3
Annelot Posthumus
AVA '70
9:33
4
Dani Jansen
AVA70
9:49
5
Naomi Gerrits
AVA '70
10:14
6
Noor Fukkink
AVA '70
10:21
7
Robin Vaags
AVA 70
11:03
8
Ivana Graven
AVA '70
11:04
9
Loes Demkes
AVA '70
11:06
M1213, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sophie van Bergen
Argo
8:20
2
Maren de Koning
Winterswijk-Kotten
8:31
3
Floor Huls
AVA '70
8:43
4
Elle van Aken
Argo
8:44
5
Lena Goyke
LAZ Rhede
8:50
6
Jasmijn Huls
AVA '70
9:10
7
Maud Hengeveld
AVA '70
9:16
8
Lara Putto
Winterswijk
9:21
9
Sara Saalmink
AVA'70
9:32
10
Nora Saalmink
AVA'70
9:46
11
Dewi Nijrolder
Archeus
10:54
M1415, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maud Centen
Argo
8:10
2
Daphne de Koning
Archeus
8:12
J1011, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tijmen Wisselink
Argo
7:57
2
Ezra Somers
Archeus
8:04
3
Mick Pepelinkhausen
Argo
8:25
4
Luke Hiddink
Archeus
8:39
5
Wouter Weenink
AVA '70
8:40
6
Kamal Choujai
Aalten
8:41
7
Noah Lampio
Ava70
8:58
8
Matz Grunden
Rhede
9:03
9
Samuel Roths
LAZ Rhede
9:11
10
Harmen Kleinpoelhuis
Aalten
9:23
11
Micha Rougoor
Ava70
9:23
12
Lars Rossel
AVA70
9:28
13
Robbe Graven
AVA '70
9:29
14
Deon Piek
AVA '70
9:48
15
Robin te Winkel
Ava70
9:50
16
Jarno Duenk
AVA '70
10:03
17
Lars Huinink
AVA '70
11:11
18
Ryon Somsen
AVA70
14:52
J1213, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michel Fahrland
LAZ Rhede
7:31
2
Cas Hartskeerl
Argo
8:06
3
Fabian Baten
LAZ Rhede
8:08
4
Michiel Wellink
AVA'70
8:09
5
Nathan Posthumus
AVA '70
9:17
6
Lenn Posthumus
AVA '70
9:33
7
Ruben Weijers
AVA '70
9:50
8
Fabian ter Beeke
Aalten
9:54
J1415, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Mengerink
AVA'70
7:03
2
Ruben Boekelder
AVA '70
7:09
3
Joep Tolkamp
AVA70
7:14
4
Björn Rossel
AVA'70
7:21
5
Mees Prinsen
AVA'70
7:42
6
Ties Centen
Argo
7:51
7
Douwe kleinbussink
AVA '70
8:15
8
Mick Wagener
Ava70
8:29
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Bruil
AVA70
19:12
2
Wendy Sasse
Lichtenvoorde
20:18
3
Bo Meerbeek
Argo
21:05
4
Cindy Brusse
Ropes&Running
21:05
5
Ieneke Voets
Elst
22:18
6
Kim-Melina Bomkamp
LAZ Rhede
22:40
7
Hannah Ciroth
LAZ Rhede
22:47
8
Antonia Ciroth
LAZ Rhede
22:57
9
linde Klein Nibbelink
Bredevoort
23:01
10
Margit Graven
Social Mile
23:02
11
Luca Palm
LAZ Rhede
23:38
12
Hannah Bobonning
LAZ Rhede
23:44
13
Marie Steldermann
LAZ Rhede
23:59
14
Janneke Gelderblom
AVA70
24:25
15
Greta Boeck
LAZ Rhede
24:26
16
Paula Verwaaijen
Ava70
24:42
17
Ellen Verdaasdonk
DJA
25:27
18
Arja te Brake
Ava70
25:38
19
Diana Ottevanger
Aalten
26:03
20
Jacqueline Obbink
IJzerlo
26:20
21
Sophie Hulsman
Loopgroep De Zandloper
26:27
22
Esther Boekelder
AVA '70
26:34
23
Marian Arentsen
De Zandloper
26:57
24
Susan Ruesink
Argo
26:58
25
Sandra Wassink
AVA '70
27:00
26
Lilian Guelen
Ava70
27:26
27
Wendy Hengeveld
Varsseveld
27:48
28
Linda Wensink
AVA '70
28:34
29
Marieke Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
28:56
30
Miranda ter Haar
Zandloper
29:18
31
Helga Holtman
Aalten
29:23
32
Claudette Wolbrink
Warnsborn
29:32
33
Lobke Wessels
Lichtenvoorde
29:51
34
Anke Spexgoor
Heelweg
29:52
35
Bianca Eekelder
Ava70
31:06
36
Esther Ubbink
Loopgroep de Zandloper
31:33
37
Lotte Pastoors
AVA'70
32:59
38
Monique Speelziek
AVA-Clinic
33:00
39
Bianca Legters
AVA'70
33:47
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellen Dekker-Wopereis
Lopersgroep '90
23:24
2
Anita van Ingen
Aalten
24:29
3
Wilma Hoftijzer
Ropes en Running
24:41
4
Mariska Wagener
AVA '70
25:03
5
Mirjam Hoefman
AVA'70
25:35
6
Lianne Gijsbertsen
AVA70
25:57
7
Annet te Grotenhuis
Dinxperlo
26:29
8
Anja Kastein
Loopgroep De Zandloper
26:44
9
Marie-José de Bruijn
Ropes en Running
26:50
10
Jeannet Schutte
AVA'70
27:14
11
Ingrid Luiten
Aalten
27:17
12
Nardie Gosselink
Loopgroep De Zandloper
27:42
13
Anja Reiring
Loopgroep Zandloper
27:59
14
Renate Stolte
Ropes en Running
28:07
15
Doris Knoop-Schmitz
Duitsland
28:22
16
Sien Meinen
AVA '70
28:33
17
Henriette Ruessink
Archeus
29:14
18
Martina Herick
ASV Ellewick
29:36
19
Dienke Koskamp
Zandloper
30:44
20
Erna Lammers
AV Archeus
31:27
21
Ingrid Houwers
Lichtenvoorde
31:32
22
Fiona Klijnsma
AVA'70
33:48
23
Marian Jansenius
de Zandloper
36:29
24
Yvonne Ruwhof
Aalten
37:44
25
Inge de Ruijter
Zandloper
38:01
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Nusselder
Argo
16:48
2
Klaus Schluter
ASV Ellewick
18:20
3
Fabian Bußkönning
LAZ Rhede
18:52
4
Sander Arink
Lichtenvoorde
19:10
5
Erwin Wamelink
AVA '70
19:21
6
Jerrel Balke
AVA '70
19:25
7
Roel Schreurs
AVA'70
19:28
8
Tom Wevers
AVA '70
19:42
9
Leon Jentink
Aalten
19:47
10
Marcel Kuenen
Team Herdershond
19:51
11
Hammer Michael Nienhaus
Bocholt
19:54
12
Jens Wüst
ASV Ellewick
20:11
13
Sam ter Haar
AVA '70
20:17
14
Robin Steentjes
Aalten
21:07
15
Michael Velthorst
Varsseveld
21:10
16
Marijn Lampio
Lichtenvoorde
21:15
17
Rinke ter Haar
AVA '70
21:18
18
Victor Duurland
AVA'70
21:27
19
Stan Prinsen
AVA '70
21:30
20
Kylian Klein Hesselink
AVA'70
21:45
21
Henk Huitink
Bredevoort
21:47
22
Tomas Senne
Zandloper
22:04
23
Roel Rusink
Aalten
22:15
24
Bram Reijers
Atletico 73
22:33
25
Sjoerd Reesink
Miste
22:39
26
Stefan Tenspolde
ASV Ellewick
22:49
27
Gerben Grevink
Aalten
23:21
28
Derk ter Horst
De Zandloper
23:47
29
Jeroen Westerveld
AVA70
24:05
30
Emiel Vaags
Aalten
24:18
31
Robert Veldhorst
Argeus
24:23
32
Tobias Holtman
Aalten
24:28
33
Job Ligterink
Ava70
25:55
34
Mark Heister
Archeus
26:01
35
Bas Koskamp
Zandloper
26:28
36
Joppe Roos
AVA '70
26:38
37
Johnny Piek
Aalten
26:42
38
Joran Lankveld
Gaanderen
29:06
39
John Boom
AVA '70
29:47
40
Tim Jentink
AVA '70
32:15
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrit Dijkslag
AVA '70
18:26
2
Ben Saalmink
Ava70
19:32
3
Bernd Depenbrock
ASV Ellewick
19:35
4
Jos Slutter
Varsselder
20:08
5
Maarten Angenent
AVA70
20:20
6
Geert Wevers
AVA '70
20:30
7
Jozo Vulic
LVG
20:47
8
Hans Derksen
Zandloper
20:53
9
Paul Huls
Argo
21:01
10
Andries Centen
Argo
21:09
11
Wim Rensink
AVA70
21:17
12
Dinand Woolschot
Argo
21:55
13
Hennie Klein Gunnewiek
Lichtenvoorde
21:59
14
Ben Wesselink
AVA '70
22:00
15
Ewout Tamminga
Doetinchem
22:17
16
Henk Mengers
Loopgroep De Zandloper
22:20
17
Rob Berkelder
AVA'70
22:31
18
Ronald Reijers
Atletico 73
23:07
19
Peter Ligterink
Aalten
23:36
20
Ard Heinen
Aalten
23:45
21
Dirk Gross-Heijnck
Bocholt
23:50
22
Gerrit Ormel
AVA'70
23:55
23
Frank Duking
Atletico
24:04
24
Bertus Sessink
AV Archeus
24:24
25
Peter Ebbers
Loopgroep De Zandloper
24:31
26
Walter Bluiminck
de Zandloper
24:43
27
Peter van Asselt
AVA70
24:54
28
Theo Stronks
AVA '70
24:57
29
Wilco Wisselink
Loopgroep De Zandloper
25:12
30
Henk Lammers
AVA '70
25:19
31
Wolfgang Schafer
Emmerick
25:28
32
Jan Kolthof
Aalten
25:46
33
Jan Wolbrink
Kilder
25:54
34
Martin Liroth
Rhede
26:07
35
Leo -Temming
AVA '70
26:16
36
Frank te Brake
Ropes en Running
26:26
37
Frank Roos
Ava70
26:39
38
Henk Koskamp
Zandloper
27:18
39
Bert Veldhuis
Dinxperlo
28:19
40
Edwin Eppink
AVA '70
28:24
41
Henk te Paske
Zandloper
28:26
42
Teus Gijsbertsen
AVA-Clinic
29:49
43
Gerrit ter Haar
AVA '70
30:32
44
Martin Schmitz
Bocholt
31:08
45
Krein Jansenius
Aalten
36:31
46
Dennis van der Welde
Varsseveld
36:33
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Katja Demkes
Ava70
41:12
2
Naomi van Hierden
Argo Topteam
44:00
3
Gerdy Hoornenborg
AVA'70
45:13
4
Bianca Piek
Aalten
48:04
5
Ingrid van Zolingen
AVA70
49:53
6
Evelien Hillen
AVA 70
52:55
7
Vera Meinen
Zandloper
55:14
8
Christin Overbeck
ASV Ellewick
55:29
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carla Slutter
Atletico'73
46:26
2
Sylvia Uebbing
Bocholt
49:52
3
Ans Assink
AVA70
56:52
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remi Rondeel
Argo
34:49
2
Björn Demkes
AVA '70
35:53
3
Wouter Vreeman
Archeus
36:13
4
Jan Hendrik Oldenhave
Arnhem
36:40
5
Bram Vrieze
Lichtenvoorde
39:25
6
Gijs Oosterholt
AVA '70
39:48
7
Joris Heusinkveld
Varsseveld
40:04
8
Thijs van Bronkhorst
Lichtenvoorde
41:19
9
Roy Mengerink
AVa 70
42:39
10
Hans Jentink
Ava70
43:06
11
Patrick Weijers
AVA70
44:30
12
Wouter Raben
Aalten
46:57
13
Louis Toebes
Aalten
48:28
14
Martijn van Dijk
AVA'70
49:38
15
Erwin ter Haar
R&R Dinxperlo
49:42
16
Rob Schuurman
Varsseveld
52:07
17
Stefan Wielers
ASV Ellewick
55:30
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Freddy Dekker
Lopersgroep'90
36:33
2
Arthur Bonenkamp
Varsselder
38:44
3
Dennis Woeltjes
Ava70
40:23
4
Eric Demkes
AVA70
40:28
5
Wim Helmink
Archeus
40:34
6
Erwin Heister
Terborg
41:07
7
Patrick Ikink
Ava70
41:11
8
Martin Hengevelt
Dinxperlo
42:58
9
Hans Winkelhorst
AVA'70
43:15
10
Gerard Bodde
's-Heerenberg
43:25
11
Henri Polman
Triathliem
43:38
12
Herman te Lindert
Sinderen
45:28
13
André Balke
AVA'70
46:18
14
Fons Nieuwenhuis
Wehl
46:53
15
Yurgen Sanders
Bocholt
47:37
16
Guus Slutter
Atletico73
48:12
17
Walter Vaags
Ava70
49:09
18
Gasim Entezar
AVA'70
49:39
19
Alfonds Wormskamp
Varsseveld
49:58
20
René Steentjes
Enter
50:08
21
Herman Abbink
Varsseveld
50:09
22
Hans Sielias
Ava70
50:13
23
Herman Baten
Ava70
50:17
24
Bram Loman
Archeus
50:27
25
Marcel van Harn
Arnhem
51:21
26
Laurens Meekes
Lichtenvoorde
51:32
27
Rob Elijzen
AVA70
52:45
28
Gerhand Gilbers
Varsseveld
57:33
Boekelder BV Betonboren en Zagen
Uitslagen.nl
30-11-2015 21:17