Uitslagenlijst 3 Bruggen Ultra

Kampen - Zaterdag 28 november 2015

MAN, 65 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christian Bakker
Cifla
5:04:13
5:04:09
2
Martijn Schakelaar
Hattem
5:13:04
5:12:59
3
Jan Muller
Sprundel
5:13:05
5:13:03
4
Jacques Wijfje
MarathonPlus
5:13:08
5:13:06
5
Frank Wiebes
Avanti-Wilskracht
5:26:05
5:26:04
6
Ewout Schiferli
the Hague Road Runners
5:39:21
5:39:17
7
Tomas Prysmantas
Klaipeda
5:52:03
5:52:00
8
Egbert Top
MarathonPlus
5:53:42
5:53:40
9
Sjirk Overal
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
5:55:40
5:55:36
10
Kees van de Wetering
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
6:01:08
6:01:06
11
Rob Kelder
Leeuwarden
6:02:22
6:02:19
12
Ron Daalhuizen
IJsselstein Ut
6:02:22
6:02:20
13
Jaring de Groot
Lionitas
6:02:58
6:02:55
14
Sander Riebnoek
Almere
6:04:05
6:04:03
15
Wessel Kranghand
HAC '63
6:05:29
6:05:26
16
Roel Kleine
HAC '63
6:05:29
6:05:27
17
René Schoen
Lycurgus
6:08:50
6:08:48
18
Gregor Stam
Almere
6:08:50
6:08:48
19
Hans van Renselaar
Hattem
6:10:22
6:10:16
20
Edwin Otto
NEA Volharding
6:15:29
6:15:29
21
Marco Groot
Duivendrecht
6:20:07
6:20:07
22
Gerrie Boersma
Friesland
6:21:24
6:21:21
23
Richard Dreijer
MarathonPlus
6:33:06
6:33:01
24
Harold Bosman
Hattem
6:37:01
6:36:55
25
Mario Reibestein
the Hague Road Runners
6:41:11
6:41:06
26
Wim Wuestenenk
NOP
6:42:04
6:42:01
27
Peter Heissing
Kalkar
6:52:24
6:52:17
28
Johan Wander
Nagele
6:59:11
6:59:06
29
Mario Brinkbaumer
Amersfoort
7:01:03
7:00:59
30
Ubel Dijk
MarathonPlus
7:12:59
7:12:52
31
Marco Hartman
MarathonPlus
7:31:26
7:31:26
32
Henk Harenberg
Eibergen
7:56:22
7:56:17
VROUW, 65 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iris Vromans
Staphorst
6:17:02
6:16:54
MAN, 31 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Willem Blaise Smit
Harmelen
2:19:06
2:19:05
2
Jan van den Berg
Klarenbeek
2:47:03
2:46:55
3
Henk Winkelaar
Hasselt
3:10:40
3:10:33
VROUW, 31 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elise Rijk
Axel
2:28:07
2:28:04
2
Ina Oortwijn
MarathonPlus
3:05:25
3:05:22
DUO-1, 31 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cor ten Brinke
Cor ten Brinke / Patrick Vos
2:23:34
2:23:31
2
Pieter Meijberg
Pieter Meijberg / Clemens Pot
2:32:24
2:32:18
3
Douwe Rijpstra
Patrick Gums / Douwe Rijpstra
2:35:04
2:34:59
4
Gerhard van Vilsteren
Gerhard en Marja van Vilsteren
2:41:30
2:41:23
5
Hans Riezebos
Marinus F de Groot / Hans Riezebos
2:44:55
2:44:50
6
Mariët van Petersen
Jacqueline Rustidge / Mariët van Peterse
2:46:43
2:46:35
7
Harald Bloemers
Geert Mattelé / Harald Bloemers
2:54:17
2:54:11
8
Johan Hofstra
Johan Hofstra / Bertus Otten
2:56:35
2:56:30
DUO-2, 34 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacqueline Rustidge
Jacqueline Rustidge / Mariët van Peterse
5:20:00
2:33:18
2
Patrick Gums
Patrick Gums / Douwe Rijpstra
5:32:25
2:57:22
3
Marinus F de Groot
Marinus F de Groot / Hans Riezebos
5:44:24
2:59:29
4
Clemens Pot
Pieter Meijberg / Clemens Pot
5:38:05
3:05:41
5
Patrick Vos
Cor ten Brinke / Patrick Vos
5:36:39
3:12:09
6
Marja van Vilsteren
Gerhard en Marja van Vilsteren
6:04:58
3:23:29
7
Geert Mattelé
Geert Mattelé / Harald Bloemers
6:21:47
3:27:31
8
Bertus Otten
Johan Hofstra / Bertus Otten
6:41:49
3:45:14
www.uitslagen.nl
28-11-2015 17:03