Uitslagenlijst Schuler Snertloop

Nieuw-Schoonebeek - Zaterdag 12 december 2015

5KMD, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline Glas
Emmen
20:44
2
Manon Otter
Nieuw-Dordrecht
21:37
3
Jolijn Sorgdrager
Klazienaveen
23:50
4
Gea Pol
Coevorden
24:33
5
Judith Berens
Klazienaveen
24:59
6
Tabitha Zeeman
Emmen
26:23
7
Dinie Keurs
Emmen
26:31
8
Lorain Schuiling
Schoonebeek
26:34
9
Jessica Plas
Klazienaveen
26:43
10
Chantal Hoekstra
Emmen
26:59
11
Chantal van der Voort
Klazienaveen
27:06
12
kelly levelink
emmen
27:21
13
Maud Vos
Klazienaveen
27:46
14
Greddy Gankema
Klazienaveen
27:53
15
Roelien van Veen
Schoonebeek
28:00
16
Liz Mohlmann
Ringe
28:13
17
Grietje Westerhof
Aalden
28:17
18
Lisanne Trip
Emmen
28:53
19
Nadine Maatje
Nieuw - Schoonebeek
28:53
20
Anke Roos-Mink
Emmen
28:55
21
Gerda Oosting
Emmen
28:58
22
Nanette Camies
Emmen
29:01
23
Roely Reuvers
Aalden
29:48
24
madelon schermer
twist
29:54
25
Germa de Groote
Schoonebeek
29:59
26
Debbie Niers
Schoonebeek
31:22
27
Geertje Doevendans
Schoonebeek
32:01
28
Reina tERPSTRA
lINDLOH
32:03
29
Rita Wolters-Kregel
Odoorn
32:03
30
heidi terpstra
klazienaveen
32:03
31
Moniek Bouwhuis
Emmen
32:05
32
Roelineke Gommer
Schoonebeek
32:06
33
Tamara Collu
Emmen
32:15
34
Eveline Hoogland
Emmen
32:16
35
Selma Kajim
Emmen
32:20
36
Sietske van Oenen
Emmen
32:38
37
Karin Zevenbergen
Emmen
32:39
38
Rosali Schoenmakers
Emmen
32:47
39
Lea Langezaal
Schoonebeek
34:42
40
joke Baars-Hooyer
Valthe
35:07
41
Ria Grooten
Nieuw Schoonebeek
35:21
42
saranne A,B.
schoonebeek
36:43
43
Ramona ten heuvelhof
klazienaveen
37:17
44
Marga Rink
Klazienaveen
37:23
45
Christina Meems
Emmen
41:12
46
monique van huizen
emmen
41:18
5KMH, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alwin Heijting
Nieuw-Amsterdam
15:58
2
Jan Pullen
Hardenberg
17:07
3
Eimert Vink
Emmen
17:16
4
Thomas van der Wal
Klazienaven
17:53
5
floran spijkers
klazienaveen
18:18
6
Sander Kikkert
Hoogeveen
18:21
7
roy kreeft
klazienaveen
18:35
8
marcel nijkamp
zandpol
19:02
9
Martijn Bloeming
Emmen
19:41
10
Sjoerd Terpstra
Lindloh
20:35
11
Kiven Keurs
Emmen
20:36
12
Jans Kiers
Erm
20:43
13
Jan Van Wieren
Emmen
20:50
14
marley schermer
twist
20:55
15
Christian Baarslag
Hardenberg
20:57
16
Ben Mohlmann
Ringe
21:00
17
Jos Lotterman
Zwolle
21:04
18
Jonny Talen
Witteveen
21:21
19
HenkJan Meier
Hardenberg
21:32
20
Henk Buls
Emmen
21:58
21
marcel thijssen
coevorden
22:00
22
kevin de bruijn
de krim
22:03
23
Germ de Haas
Emmen
23:35
24
P. Levinga
Emmen
23:49
25
Kevin eefting
Grolloo
23:50
26
Henk Lotterman
Emmen
23:56
27
Henk Wessel
Emmen
24:53
28
Bert Pullen
Hardenberg
24:58
29
erik tobben
klazienaveen
25:49
30
Kasperde Graaf
emmen
26:08
31
Stijnde Graaf
emmen
26:10
32
Ernst-Jan Bouwers
Schoonebeek
26:12
33
jan haddering
buinen
26:15
34
Eric Zeeman
Emmen
26:26
35
Jans Jagt
Klazienaveen
26:49
36
Henk de Jong
Apeldoorn
27:06
37
Lucas Hingstman
Aalden
27:14
38
Hein Wieringa
Emmen
27:36
39
Rene Vos
Klazienaveen
27:48
40
Gezinus Keurs
Emmen
27:56
41
Roald van Klaveren
Emmen
28:39
42
denzel schermer
twist
28:48
43
Burkhard Swara
Meppen
29:08
44
Harm Jan Hospers
Zwartemeer
29:26
45
Jasper Wiggerink
Emmen
29:28
46
Herman Schulte
Schoonebeek
29:42
47
Kevin Schepers
Erica
29:52
48
karst schonewille
klazienaveen
30:04
49
Cor Doevendans
Schoonebeek
31:59
50
Robbert van Don
emmen
32:19
51
Mindert Aardema
Emmen
36:42
52
Geert Niers
Schoonebeek
36:54
10KMD, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janien Lubben
Emmen
41:09
2
Corien Wegkamp
Zwartemeer
41:38
3
Claudia van Tellingen
SLEEN
45:27
4
Alisa van de Capelle
Erica
47:51
5
Susan Rolink
Nieuw-Schoonebeek
48:13
6
Alice Bruning
Schoonebeek
52:53
7
Margriet Wortelboer
Emmen
55:39
8
Hannie Gijlers
Hengelo
55:41
9
ria plas
klazienaveen
57:25
10
minka de lange
weiteveen
57:36
11
Nicole Schepers
Schoonebeek
59:37
12
manjsha nuijen
emmen
59:43
13
Betty Enninga
Nieuw-Dordrecht
59:45
10KMH, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joost Hindriks
Schoonebeek
33:59
2
Richard Moesker
Emmercompascuum
34:48
3
Theo Fuhler
Klazienaveen
37:45
4
hans schepers
nieuw schoonebeek
37:52
5
Egbert Zijlstra
Emmen
38:17
6
Frits Heukers
Odoorn
39:07
7
Wiebe Strick
Amsterdam
39:27
8
Arjan Espeldoorn
Klazienaveen
39:53
9
Johan Stulp
Assen
39:56
10
erik de vries
zwartemeer
40:25
11
Rob Doornbos
Klazienaveen
40:51
12
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim
41:15
13
Mark Soppe
Klazienaveen
41:36
14
Tom van Tellingen
Sleen
41:44
15
Folkert Bos
Klazienaveen
41:56
16
John Sikken
Erm
42:04
17
Jan-Jorrit Lubben
Emmen
42:06
18
jan herder
klazienaveen
42:10
19
Rob Bos
Klazienaveen
42:25
20
Willy Berends
Klazienaveen
42:34
21
Bart Trip
Emmen
42:36
22
Merijn Trommar
Eindhoven
42:49
23
Arie van der Voort
Klazienaveen
43:17
24
Henk Hartman
Dalen
43:39
25
Theo de Haas
emmen
43:45
26
wilfried reuvers
aalden
43:54
27
Sander Kijk in de Vegte
Klazienaveen
44:00
28
Herman Schepers
Nieuw Schoonebeek
44:18
29
Roland Naber
Emmen
44:22
30
gerrit voortman
steenwijksmoer
44:39
31
Cristian Gozevoort
Schoonebeek
44:41
32
Willy Heijnen
Dalen
44:43
33
Richard Buls
Sleen
45:15
34
Erwin Sanders
Emmen
45:43
35
Albert van der Scheer
Schhoonebeek
45:55
36
Gerhard Stroeve
Emlichheim
46:13
37
René Meijer
Emmer-Compascuum
47:06
38
anton hofkamp
klazienaveen
47:32
39
Herman Klaassen
Schoonebeek
47:40
40
Martin H. van Riesen
Hoogeveen
47:49
41
Roelof sieben
Schoonebeek
48:10
42
Joerg Geerds
49828 Neuenhaus
48:19
43
Herman Dubbelboer
Emmen
48:33
44
Jan Trip
Klazienaveen
48:35
45
Bennie Beerling
Schoonebeek
48:53
46
Juergen Riesenbeck
7812 cj Emmen
48:59
47
Rick Voorn
Klazienaveen
49:12
48
Roel Nakken
Schoonebeek
49:44
49
rene spijkers
klazienaveen
49:56
50
Albert Geerlinks
Schoonebeek
50:39
51
Maurits de Vries
Schoonebeek
50:45
52
Over, Gerhard
Meppn (Duitsland)
51:27
53
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
51:54
54
andre de groot
emmen
52:21
55
Jan Marc Kok
Coevorden
52:46
56
bouwmeester
schoonebeek
52:55
57
Wil Hoogland
Schoonebeek
53:02
58
Nanno Beck
Stadskanaal
53:05
59
Adriaan Vellinga
Erica
53:53
60
Gerard Schroer
Erica
53:54
61
Thijs Homan
Arnhem
54:11
62
Bertus Veenstra
Erica
54:18
63
Bert Haan
Sleen
54:24
64
Gerrit Lahuis
Aalden
54:50
65
Fred Adema
Zwartemeer
55:29
66
Henry Feijen
Klazienaveen
55:46
67
Frans Suelmann
Klazienaveen
56:34
Uitslagen.nl
13-12-2015 14:53