Uitslagenlijst Sportivity TrailRun

Werkendam - Zaterdag 19 december 2015

MAN, KORTE RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Vis
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:55
2
Leo van Meeteren
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
27:46
3
Caspar Wijkmans
Wamel
28:09
4
Ronald Hakkert
Andel
28:34
5
Bart Wortel
Werkendam
31:23
6
Yves Clauzel
Breda
31:25
7
Corné Hagen
Bergen op Zoom
34:19
8
Bert Klop
Werkendam
35:11
9
Peter van Oosterhout
Made
36:23
10
Jacco Paans
Werkendam
37:11
11
Kick Gereke
leerdam
40:00
VROUW, KORTE RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elke Wijkmans
Wamel
28:09
2
Yolanda Majewski
Rotterdam
28:37
3
Ina Gommers
Zundert
31:10
4
Mayke van Wouwen
Almkerk
33:54
5
Annemiek Verduin
Altena Road Runners
33:59
6
Corina van Vugt
Nieuwendijk Nb
34:18
7
Barbara Hebels
Gorinchem
34:39
8
Sandy Verduin
Gorinchem
34:39
9
Julia Kortenhoeven
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
34:51
10
Esther Karelse
Rijswijk Zh
35:56
11
Roos Grisnigt
Voorburg
36:09
12
Marion Groeneveld
Andel
37:12
13
Judith Cok
Werkendam
37:13
14
Naomi Blokland
Werkendam
39:14
15
Janine Versteeg
Werkendam
39:16
16
Maaike Holzhauer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
39:50
17
Petra van der Meij
Werkendam
39:50
18
Anita van den Bosch
Gorinchem
39:50
19
Janneke de Jong- van Belz
Werkendam
40:00
20
Yvonne Schram
Werkendam
42:22
MAN, LANGE RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Selmar Brand
Dordrecht
48:18
2
Johan Roozemond
Genderen
52:04
3
Ward van Roy
België
52:19
4
Stefan van Schendel
Eindhoven
53:14
5
Arik Burghout
Meeuwen
53:32
6
Raoul Majewski
Rotterdam
55:16
7
Willem Derks
Dordrecht
55:39
8
Martin Kleinjan
Rotterdam
55:57
9
Berry Pallada
Etten-Leur
56:32
10
Jan van Schendel
Oosterhout Nb
56:59
11
Harry Cornet
Werkendam
57:20
12
Boris van Zomeren
Made
57:24
13
Jan-Peter Simons
Hooge Zwaluwe
57:29
14
Andree Mensink
Veen
57:33
15
Eli Smits
Dussen
59:10
16
Albert de Rooij
Dongen
59:14
17
Martin Vermeiden
Rotterdam
59:31
18
Peter van Meerveld
's-Hertogenbosch
59:37
19
Willem Sikkers
Sprang-Capelle
59:38
20
Jaco Booij
Gangelt
59:45
21
Wouter in 't Groen
Waspik
59:53
22
Andre Alberts
Wijk en Aalburg
1:00:18
23
Tonny van Geffen
Rijswijk Nb
1:00:42
24
Johan Verlouw
Raamsdonk
1:01:34
25
Niels de Bruijn
Dordrecht
1:01:43
26
Marc de Bruin
Nieuwkuijk
1:02:14
27
Simon van Houwelingen
Rijswijk
1:02:44
28
Ben de Jager
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:02:57
29
Bas Baggerman
Dordrecht
1:03:04
30
Erik van der Lee
Drunen
1:03:09
31
Raymond de Bruijn
Hoornaar
1:03:21
32
Pie Bauer
Made
1:03:29
33
Joep van Gorp
Udenhout
1:03:29
34
Martin Bestebreurtje
Ridderkerk
1:03:50
35
Rene Kant
Rijswijk Nb
1:03:57
36
Twan Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:04:01
37
Gerno Hesselink
Dordrecht
1:04:19
38
Theo Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:04:22
39
Hendrik Jan Sterrenburg
Gorinchem
1:04:37
40
Hans van Wijk
Veen
1:04:39
41
Jeanot Boulet
Gorinchem
1:04:40
42
Huib Kortenhoeven
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:04:44
43
Jan Pruijssen
Waardhuizen
1:04:46
44
Rene Notebaart
Gorinchem
1:05:16
45
Arno van Dijk
Rotterdam
1:05:26
46
Bert Lemmens
Rijen
1:05:36
47
Wim Nienhuis
Barendrecht
1:05:53
48
Herbert van Vliet
Sleeuwijk
1:06:06
49
Marcel van der Vorst
Oosterhout Nb
1:06:07
50
Arie Littink
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:09
51
Dré Hofstede
Bavel
1:06:22
52
Goof Hobo
Eethen
1:06:42
53
Michel de Haan
Vlijmen
1:06:42
54
Rick van der Kruk
Werkendam
1:06:46
55
Bart van der Kruk
Werkendam
1:06:46
56
Raymond Conijn
Dordrecht
1:07:02
57
Rob Viveen
Sliedrecht
1:07:10
58
Robbert-Jan de Smit
Dordrecht
1:07:10
59
Wllem-Jan de Vos
Gorinchem
1:07:51
60
Corretje Hoekstra
Gorinchem
1:08:05
61
Jos Gompelman
Amsterdam
1:08:13
62
Ronald Smits
Veen
1:08:33
63
Nico Vink
Almkerk
1:08:45
64
Frank de Boer
Dussen
1:09:36
65
René-Jeroen Verschuur
's-Hertogenbosch
1:09:48
66
Rinus Mulders
Lage Zwaluwe
1:09:53
67
Erik Roebroek
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:10:03
68
Ron Bos
Gorinchem
1:10:11
69
Mark Kamp
Den Haag
1:10:26
70
Matthias van Halem
Gorinchem
1:10:42
71
Mark Pellikaan
Gorinchem
1:11:15
72
Dick de Goei
Gorinchem
1:12:26
73
Robert Verduin
Gorinchem
1:12:36
74
Christiaan Pruissen
Werkendam
1:12:41
75
Erik Huisman
Werkendam
1:13:15
76
Jan van Dijk
Made
1:13:25
77
Jos van der Schoot
Werkendam
1:14:15
78
Ton Versluis
Werkendam
1:15:17
79
Joost Wezemer
Almere
1:15:49
80
Jostein Kiezebrink
Nieuwendijk Nb
1:15:49
81
Leonard Ooters
Woudrichem
1:16:01
82
Kees Groenenberg
Woudrichem
1:17:02
83
Jakobus Meulenberg
Oudelande
1:17:12
84
Wouter de Wit
Vuren
1:17:30
85
Jan Vink
Noordeloos
1:17:52
86
Frits van der Velden
Dongen
1:18:03
87
Wim van de Vrie
Dordrecht
1:18:05
88
Ron van Eeuwijk
Dordrecht
1:18:05
89
Teus Oosterwijk
Dordrecht
1:18:11
90
Rob de Water
Almkerk
1:18:27
91
Theo Kortleve
Dordrecht
1:18:49
92
Willem Fontein
Dordrecht
1:18:51
93
Roel Dirksen
Sleeuwijk
1:20:09
94
Arwin van Weelden
Werkendam
1:21:21
95
Marc voor den Dag
Werkendam
1:21:21
96
Mart Verboord
Heusden gem Heusden
1:26:12
97
Cees Tromp
Vuren
1:26:15
98
Leon den Dekker
Werkendam
1:26:59
99
Eric de Graaf
Rijswijk Nb
1:29:14
100
John van Nieuwaal
Vuren
1:29:51
VROUW, LANGE RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Broeksma
Rotterdam
56:09
2
Rianne Kremers
Gorinchem
1:02:13
3
Sophie Hazenberg
Leerdam
1:05:16
4
Aletta van Starrenburg
Rotterdam
1:05:45
5
Anne Marie van Nieuwstadt
Uitwijk
1:07:21
6
Paula Jorritsma
Woudrichem
1:07:36
7
Evelyne de Bruin
Nieuwkuijk
1:07:53
8
Martina van Dalsen
Gorinchem
1:08:04
9
Ingrid Koops
Werkendam
1:08:15
10
Marcha Admiraal
Rotterdam
1:09:05
11
Joli Bos
Gorinchem
1:10:11
12
Jaitske Westerlaken
Almkerk
1:13:27
13
De Groot
Zoeterwoude
1:13:28
14
Elsbeth Littink-Hoogeveen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:13:31
15
Alethea Kraster
Noordwijk Zh
1:13:34
16
Alice Harrems
Gorinchem
1:14:59
17
Miranda Weij
Dordrecht
1:15:27
18
Elizabeth Kroeze
Beesd
1:15:58
19
Melissa Kaat
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:16:14
20
Bea de Jongh
Sleeuwijk
1:17:40
21
Christianne Biesheuvel
Gorinchem
1:17:59
22
Frederike van der Schaaf
Almkerk
1:18:25
23
Sylvia van Gemert
Dordrecht
1:18:50
24
Joke Oosters-Scholman
Woudrichem
1:21:20
25
Gerda Smit
Zwijndrecht
1:24:13
26
Henny Provilij
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:24:14
27
Esther van Oostrum-Hofman
Schoonrewoerd
1:24:37
28
Eva de Bruin
Vuren
1:26:15
29
Nadine Klinkenberg
Woudrichem
1:29:25
30
Linda Conijn
Dordrecht
1:30:49
31
Harmande Post
Den Haag
1:33:24
32
Machteld van Staalduinen
Rijswijk Nb
1:34:50
Uitslagen.nl
19-12-2015 17:26