Uitslagenlijst 31e Oudejaarsloop

Hilvarenbeek - Donderdag 31 december 2015

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yoram Polak
PAC
16:30
16:27
2
Max Polak
PAC
17:06
17:03
3
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-Leur
18:21
18:18
4
Martijn Blankers
Reusel
18:26
18:21
5
Mark Rijk
Waalre
18:46
18:43
6
Ralph Jacobs
Atledo
19:04
19:01
7
Marcel van den Bosch
Boxtel
19:14
19:10
8
Patrick van Gurp
DAK
19:23
19:19
9
Sander van de Ven
Goirle
19:32
19:28
10
Toine van Gils
Atledo
20:27
20:23
11
Berry Kolen
20:31
20:26
12
Sander Verweij
Taxandria Atletiek
20:39
20:36
13
Daan Faasen
Tilburg
20:55
20:49
14
Arie Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
21:11
21:06
15
Dave Wijdemans
Tilburg
21:14
21:10
16
Ben Barendse
Atledo
21:16
21:12
17
Walter van Gurp
Drunen
21:50
21:47
18
George Immink
Best
21:55
21:50
19
Thomas Kooistra
Tilburg Road Runners
22:02
21:58
20
Mark van Strijdhoven
Diessen
22:15
22:03
21
Paul de Kort
22:18
22:14
22
Martijn van Nijnatten
Gilze
22:50
22:45
23
Philippe Scheepens
Attila
22:52
22:47
24
Tim Meuwissen
Tilburg Road Runners
22:59
22:54
25
Timo Spapens
Biest-Houtakker
23:01
22:55
26
Matthijs Buist
Eindhoven
23:08
23:04
27
Frank Van Den Oetelaar
Oisterwijk
23:14
23:08
28
Micha Kooistra
Tilburg Road Runners
23:16
23:11
29
Jessie Mulhuijsen
Tilburg
23:23
23:16
30
Eric Kramer
Goirle
23:54
23:47
31
Bart Faes
Hapert
23:55
23:48
32
Jonathan Immink
Best
23:59
23:54
33
Mark Rothko
New York, NY
24:02
23:56
34
Jens van Slooten
Tilburg Road Runners
24:15
24:07
35
Niels van Slooten
Tilburg Road Runners
24:17
24:10
36
Jarne Swaans
Tilburg Road Runners
24:18
24:10
37
Jef van Gestel
BelgiŽ
24:34
24:25
38
Harry Boezer
avVN
24:39
24:34
39
Remko van Strijdhoven
Diessen
24:42
24:29
40
Eric Jacobs
Tilburg
25:27
25:21
41
Bart Custers
Oosterhout Nb
25:29
25:23
42
Pim Koolwijk
Hilvarenbeek
25:51
25:41
43
Aldo Robben
Tilburg
26:26
26:15
44
Herman van Haaren
Achil '87
26:39
26:35
45
Helge Hoven
Goirle
26:44
26:27
46
Dave jansen
Diessen
27:08
26:52
47
Robert Prins
Etten-Leur
27:14
27:05
48
Niels Gerritsen
Hilvarenbeek
27:41
27:27
49
Bart Elbers
Hilvarenbeek
28:05
27:54
50
Pim Van Den Oetelaar
Oisterwijk
28:09
28:03
51
Marcel Deboel
BelgiŽ
28:27
28:18
52
Bart Herrijgers
28:32
28:17
53
John Koolwijk
Achil '87
28:35
28:26
54
Edgar Buylinckx
Hilvarenbeek
29:05
28:49
55
Ton Cornelissen
Achil '87
29:07
29:00
56
Joske van der Aa
29:20
29:05
57
John van Poppel
Tilburg Road Runners
29:53
29:46
58
Ron Frijters
Hilvarenbeek
30:53
30:40
59
Dave van der Staak
Hilvarenbeek
32:16
32:02
60
Marius Liebregts
Tilburg
32:27
32:17
61
Ge de Kock
35:59
35:48
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amy van den Broek
Sprint
19:14
19:11
2
Elles van de Vorst
Eindhoven Atletiek
20:20
20:17
3
Anne Castelijns
Eindhoven Atletiek
20:26
20:22
4
Serona Tielbeek
Eindhoven Atletiek
20:58
20:55
5
Sanne Louer
Attila
21:03
21:00
6
Nicole Couwenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
21:11
21:06
7
Nikki Bagchus
DAK
23:17
23:12
8
Jolien Bruininx
AVR '69
23:31
23:26
9
Lydia Verschuren
Goirle
23:47
23:44
10
Ilse van Lieshout
Oost West en Middelbeers
24:25
24:18
11
Ingrid den Oudsten
Spiridon
24:45
24:40
12
Judith Meuwissen
Tilburg Road Runners
25:15
25:09
13
Lieke de Bruijn
Breda
25:25
25:15
14
Linda Veron
Hilvarenbeek
25:28
25:17
15
Maria Bloemsaat
Scorpio
25:37
25:29
16
Jantine Meeuwisse
Oosterhout Nb
25:45
25:39
17
Sabine van Schilt
Halsteren
26:10
26:03
18
Marjolein Scholten
Loopgroep Goirle
26:37
26:31
19
Babette van Haaren
Tilburg
26:39
26:35
20
Christel van Slobbe
Tilburg
26:52
26:45
21
Nienke Buylinckx
Hilvarenbeek
26:59
26:43
22
Suzan de Koogel
Amsterdam
27:12
27:00
23
Janneke rasenberg
Tilburg
27:28
27:18
24
Patricia Peter
Achil '87
28:02
27:53
25
Shannon Sprangers
Atledo
28:29
28:18
26
Geertje Kokken
Lage Mierde
28:29
28:21
27
Mieke van Hoof
No-Limits
28:30
28:23
28
Ciske Bertens
Oisterwijk
28:34
28:26
29
Diana Prins
Sprint
28:38
28:28
30
Cristel Vriens
28:52
28:39
31
Nancy Timmermans - Vrinds
Tilburg
29:02
28:49
32
Joyce van Dijk - Vrinds
Hilvarenbeek
29:02
28:50
33
Mirte Buylinckx
Hilvarenbeek
29:05
28:49
34
Corrie Wouters
Tilburg
29:14
29:02
35
Annie Wouters
Diessen
29:15
29:03
36
Amelie Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
29:23
29:15
37
Marion Kindt
Tilburg Road Runners
29:30
29:20
38
Marleen Vermeeger
Hilvarenbeek
29:32
29:25
39
Maartje van Loon
29:33
29:27
40
Ria van Lieshout
29:40
29:33
41
Anny v d Wouw
Esbeek
29:43
29:35
42
Yvette van Poppel
Tilburg
29:53
29:46
43
Corry van der An
Achil '87
29:53
29:41
44
Irma de Rond
Tilburg
30:01
29:51
45
Mirella Dobbelaar
Achil '87
30:06
29:52
46
Ilse Haest
Dongen
30:07
29:52
47
Marianne Timmermans
Hilvarenbeek
30:17
30:04
48
Marlou van Oevelen
Achil '87
30:20
30:09
49
Miranda van Laarhoven
Achil '87
30:21
30:06
50
Anouk de Brouwer
Diessen
30:36
30:23
51
Yvonne Chering
Achil '87
30:39
30:27
52
Lilian Huijben
Achil '87
30:39
30:28
53
Leonoor sleven
Tilburg
30:52
30:41
54
Arianne Immink
31:02
30:52
55
Marianne de Rooij
Achil '87
31:16
30:59
56
Marion Kuijken
Hooge Mierde
31:32
31:22
57
Ans Verhoeven
Achil '87
31:33
31:24
58
Karin de Lange
Achil '87
31:34
31:26
59
Tonny van Vught
Achil '87
31:44
31:27
60
Henriette Spieringhs
Achil '87
31:44
31:30
61
Kim Aarts
31:50
31:37
62
Lisette Hesselmans
Esbeek
32:51
32:40
63
Jolanda Augsburg
Esbeek
32:51
32:40
64
Nicole van de Wiel
Hilvarenbeek
32:52
32:39
65
Yvonne Rossiau
Hooge Mierde
33:17
33:07
66
Yvette Kluiters
Hilvarenbeek
33:28
33:15
67
Trudy Redert
Achil '87
33:29
33:18
68
Saskia Lubbers
Diessen
34:03
33:53
69
Sophie Verhorevoort
's-Hertogenbosch
34:31
34:25
70
Marielle van den Corput
Diessen
34:36
34:26
71
Nicole Emmen
34:44
34:36
72
Monique van gerven
Achil '87
34:46
34:32
73
Carla Kuijpers
Achil '87
34:46
34:29
74
Erica van dal
Diessen
35:06
34:57
75
Marie Jose Horrevoets
Achil '87
35:52
35:38
76
Joke Kiemeneij
Hilvarenbeek
36:51
36:44
77
Esther van Oosterhout
Tilburg
38:33
38:24
78
Angelique Senders
Hilvarenbeek
39:48
39:36
MPUPC, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
NoŽlle Verschuren
Goirle
4:33
4:33
MPUPB, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renske Koolwijk
Hilvarenbeek
5:46
5:46
JPUPB, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sem van de Heijden
Eersel
4:23
4:23
2
Niels de Veer
Tilburg
4:28
4:28
3
Tijmen Broos
4:40
4:40
4
Mik strooper
Goirle
4:40
4:40
5
Tijn Heesterbeek
Bergeijk
4:45
4:45
6
Omar Kardali
Tilburg Road Runners
5:13
5:13
7
Kik Berkers
Den Hout Nb
6:09
6:09
MPUPA, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milou Kluyt
Tilburg Road Runners
4:23
4:23
2
Sophie van Aarle
4:33
4:33
3
Marleen van Aarle
Sint-Michielsgestel
4:34
4:34
4
Chantal Teu Tije
Antilope
4:49
4:49
5
Veerle van Dijk
Hilvarenbeek
5:00
5:00
6
Margaut van Nieuwburg
Hilvarenbeek
5:29
5:29
7
Kim van Dal
Diessen
5:52
5:52
8
Sophie Rasenberg
Wien
6:18
6:18
JPUPA, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Max de Kruijf
Prins Hendrik
4:02
4:02
2
Ivan den Oudsten
Spiridon
4:24
4:24
3
Joep Strooper
Tilburg Road Runners
4:31
4:31
4
Jip Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
4:45
4:45
5
Tijmen Mutsaers
Tilburg
4:47
4:47
6
Niels van Dal
Diessen
4:50
4:50
7
Michiel Gulickx
Gloria
5:00
5:00
8
Cas van Dijk
Hilvarenbeek
5:34
5:34
9
Jip Berkers
Den Hout Nb
5:41
5:41
MJUND, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Safira den Oudsten
Spiridon
4:01
4:01
2
Meike van Oirschot
4:35
4:35
3
Lieve Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
4:51
4:51
JJUND, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Gulickx
Gloria
3:59
3:59
2
Casper Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
4:10
4:10
3
Luc Heesterbeek
Bergeijk
4:15
4:15
4
Luuk Strooper
Tilburg Road Runners
4:27
4:27
5
Robin Jacobs
Tilburg
4:56
4:56
MJUNC, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Senna den Oudsten
Spiridon
4:57
4:57
JJUNC, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Max Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
3:55
3:55
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alexander Picard
Parcival
33:12
33:10
2
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
33:29
33:26
3
Dennis de Freytas
Tilburg Road Runners
33:37
33:34
4
Luuk Maas
Tilburg
34:37
34:34
5
Robbert van de Wouw
Parcival
34:40
34:36
6
Waldo van Hemert
Triathlon
35:17
35:14
7
Bram van Rijswijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:18
35:14
8
Lars Nelen
Steenbergen Nb
35:44
35:40
9
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
35:46
35:42
10
Tom Michielsen
Gloria
35:48
35:45
11
Dariush Cyrroes
Achil '87
37:25
37:21
12
Erik van der Heijden
Parcival
37:44
37:44
13
Marc Janssen
Scorpio
37:49
37:43
14
Ids van Korven
Reusel
38:48
38:42
15
Renť Vosters
Reusel
38:58
38:55
16
Stefano Provenzano
Attila
39:17
39:09
17
Melvin Timmermans
Diessen
39:28
39:16
18
Simon Koolwijk
Tilburg
40:20
40:16
19
Robin Verhoeven
Achil '87
40:52
40:45
20
Lars Houben
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:56
40:46
21
Alexander Hendriks
42:20
42:10
22
Ward van Genesen
's-Hertogenbosch
42:21
42:07
23
Mike Jansen
Tilburg
42:56
42:49
24
Edo Sluijter
Etten-Leur
42:59
42:45
25
Dennis Coremans
Etten-Leur
43:04
42:57
26
Jos Janssen
Etten-Leur
44:33
44:24
27
Rob Maas
45:33
45:22
28
Erwin van de Sande
Hilvarenbeek
45:58
45:56
29
Rob Adams
46:25
46:17
30
Michael de Wit
Nijmegen
47:09
46:42
31
Thomas Legius
Waalre
47:43
47:24
32
Ronny van Gisbergen
Reusel
49:38
49:22
33
Pieter Tames
Breda
50:16
50:03
34
Mathijs van Loon
53:14
52:56
35
Tim Dame
Oss
55:00
54:38
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Colin Bekers
Tilburg Road Runners
31:18
31:15
2
John van Heeswijk
DAK
35:40
35:36
3
Edwin de Neijs
Attila
36:25
36:19
4
Gijs Dingemans
Leuven
37:10
37:06
5
Joery Kouwenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
37:17
37:13
6
Stefan van Happen
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:20
37:14
7
Sammy Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
37:23
37:20
8
Wouter Rijckaert
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:26
37:20
9
Teun van Uffelen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
37:48
37:43
10
Ricardo Damen
AVV
38:13
38:09
11
Ben Stams
39:36
39:31
12
Carlo Wouters
Tilburg Road Runners
39:52
39:47
13
Maarten van Ijzendoorn
39:56
39:45
14
Ronald Adams
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:56
39:47
15
Jan Karels
Breda
40:22
40:16
16
Tim Soetens
Loopgroep PK
41:18
41:11
17
Joris van den Aker
Achil '87
41:39
41:32
18
Cornť van Beek
Road Runners Etten-Leur
41:49
41:43
19
Willem Sikkers
DAK
42:10
42:06
20
Merijn Trommar
Eindhoven
42:14
42:08
21
Paul van de Wouw
42:34
42:25
22
Werner van Dun
BelgiŽ
42:37
42:24
23
Richard Groenenberg
Terheijden
42:51
42:45
24
Pim Hagoort
Hilvarenbeek
43:20
43:07
25
Eric Peijnenborg
Attila
43:54
43:50
26
Chris Stads
Tilburg Road Runners
45:15
45:03
27
Nick Steynen
Turnhout
45:36
45:20
28
Jeroen Verstegen
Attila
45:36
45:28
29
Twan van der Heijden
DES
45:46
45:36
30
Rogier Putters
Achil '87
45:49
45:35
31
Bram Mutsaers
Tilburg Road Runners
46:39
46:20
32
Jasper Rennen
Hilvarenbeek
46:48
46:31
33
Paul van Meer
Breda
47:13
47:07
34
Jeroen van Vree
Hilvarenbeek
47:37
47:21
35
Gijs Lavrijsen
DES
47:38
47:28
36
Erwin Gulickx
Gloria
48:11
48:00
37
Koen van de Louw
Loopgroep Goirle
48:27
48:14
38
Tim Nijhuis
Waalre
48:42
48:31
39
Rob van Gisbergen
Hilvarenbeek
48:53
48:35
40
Jasper Hommels
Amsterdam
49:00
48:29
41
Sjors Heezemans
Hilvarenbeek
49:35
49:12
42
Jim Bergmans
Achil '87
49:42
49:15
43
Erik Buddenbaum
Dordrecht
49:47
49:30
44
Alex Buddenbaum
Berkel-Enschot
49:47
49:29
45
Harm Versteijnen
Hilvarenbeek
49:49
49:25
46
Jan-Willem Verhoeven
Hilvarenbeek
49:51
49:29
47
Bastiaan van Hofwegen
Sleeuwijk
50:30
50:08
48
Jeroen van Eyck
Loopgroep Goirle
53:48
53:27
49
Emanuel van der Ven
Tilburg
54:03
53:51
50
Peter van Gorp
Hilvarenbeek
54:21
54:01
51
John van Poppel
Tilburg Road Runners
55:00
54:48
52
Tim Verspaandonk
Achil '87
57:02
56:39
53
Bart van Hoof
57:20
57:00
54
Dave van Baarle
1:00:31
1:00:04
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cornť van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
34:47
34:44
2
Eduard Linnenbank
Attila
36:50
36:46
3
Chris Maes
Baarle Hertog
36:57
36:54
4
Bart van Loon
Attila
37:11
37:07
5
Kees Wouters
DES
37:14
37:11
6
Hans Liebregts
Tilburg Road Runners
37:45
37:40
7
Werner Giesbergen
Scorpio
37:49
37:43
8
Crist Hendriks
Tilburg Road Runners
37:53
37:48
9
Ron de Veer
Tilburg Road Runners
38:12
38:06
10
Ruud Louer
Tilburg Road Runners
38:59
38:52
11
William Kuijpers
Tilburg Road Runners
39:03
38:58
12
Marc Siebers
39:27
39:21
13
Pieter van Aarle
Sint-Michielsgestel
39:43
39:38
14
Mark van de Ven
Attila
40:00
39:55
15
John Marijnissen
Sprint
40:16
40:10
16
Marcel de Kok
Loopgroep Rosmalen
40:40
40:30
17
Johan Verweij
Achil '87
40:42
40:34
18
Jack van de Huygevoort
Achil '87
41:04
40:54
19
Wiljan Roosen
Bladel
41:36
41:24
20
Toin Bastiaansen
Terheijden
41:40
41:35
21
Harry Honen
Tilburg Road Runners
42:17
42:11
22
Wilbert wouters
Tilburg
42:48
42:38
23
Mark Moeskops
AVR '69
42:50
42:41
24
Kees van Sas
Alphen Nb
42:54
42:44
25
Hans Leijten
Achil '87
43:01
42:51
26
Erik Catsburg
43:05
42:59
27
Pierre Meijer
Tilburg
43:06
42:56
28
Harrie van de Ven
Loopgroep Goirle
43:07
42:57
29
Toon Bax
Alphen Nb
43:51
43:42
30
Henri Schoeman
Tilburg
44:01
43:52
31
Hans van den Bersselaar
Taxandria Atletiek
44:34
44:23
32
Frans van Bakel
Tilburg
44:44
44:20
33
Ron Breij
Achil '87
44:51
44:42
34
Hans van de Wege
Attila
45:21
45:07
35
Erwin Vromans
Goirle
45:49
45:35
36
Frank van Zijl
Tilburg
45:55
45:39
37
Michel van Geel
BelgiŽ
46:12
45:43
38
Ad Verhoeven
BelgiŽ
46:26
46:13
39
Frank Schuite
Loopgroep Goirle
46:42
46:24
40
Pierre van Oort
Biest-Houtakker
46:47
46:32
41
Michel van Bruggen
BelgiŽ
46:49
46:20
42
Adri de Bruijn
Breda
46:58
46:50
43
Jan van der Laak
Attila
47:14
47:01
44
Corne de Kok
Tilburg Road Runners
47:19
47:11
45
Frans van de Pol
BelgiŽ
47:27
46:59
46
Ko Andriessen
47:47
47:34
47
Claus van Teeffelen
Achil '87
47:57
47:46
48
Guus Riteco
48:39
48:28
49
Jan de Jong
Moergestel
48:49
48:36
50
Patrick Coomans
Hilvarenbeek
48:52
48:35
51
Ad Reijngoudt
Loopgroep Goirle
49:11
48:51
52
Jan Posthumus
Tilburg
49:22
49:05
53
MICHEL van den dungen
Tilburg
49:40
49:25
54
Frank van Rijthoven
Loopgroep Goirle
49:45
49:25
55
Roland Gianotten
Hilvarenbeek
49:45
49:18
56
Sven van den Berg
49:50
49:40
57
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
49:51
49:43
58
Otto Akker
Boxtel
50:12
49:53
59
Frans Hooijen
Hapert
50:12
49:59
60
Walter Luijten
51:04
50:53
61
Rob Dingemans
Achil '87
51:46
51:28
62
Marc Moonen
Hilvarenbeek
52:03
51:52
63
Paul Nijssen
Goirle
53:03
52:49
64
Mo kardali
Tilburg Road Runners
53:12
53:03
65
Ad Vromans
Achil '87
54:24
54:07
66
Pieter van Ginneken
Bavel
54:34
54:06
67
Marie-Louise Schoenmakers
AVR '69
57:39
57:27
68
Eric Hoosemans
Hilvarenbeek
57:46
57:20
69
Joris Kolijn van Maurik
Breda
1:03:58
1:03:32
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wout Graafmans
Spiridon
38:51
38:47
2
Edgar Pijnenburg
Tilburg Road Runners
39:46
39:39
3
Sjef van Beers
AVR '69
42:44
42:34
4
Cees Koppen
Atletiek Oirschot
44:34
44:26
5
Gust van de Pol
BelgiŽ
45:32
45:23
6
Peter de Brouwer
Achil '87
46:01
45:56
7
Leo van den Wassenberg
Achil '87
46:24
46:08
8
Peter Timmermans
Sprang-Capelle
48:13
47:59
9
Frank Mols
BelgiŽ
48:14
47:46
10
Rob de Ree
Molenschot
50:11
49:45
11
Jos v d Wouw
Esbeek
50:28
50:13
12
Cees de Kok
Biest-Houtakker
50:48
50:31
13
Fred Bruens
Loopgroep Goirle
52:11
51:48
14
Ton Rosenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
52:25
51:55
15
Jan RUTTEN
Loopgroep Goirle
53:04
52:44
16
Tinie van Geel
Loopgroep Goirle
53:04
52:44
17
Patrick Schuerman
54:01
53:30
18
Harry de Sanders
Tilburg
57:23
57:00
19
Paul Verbunt
Tilburg Road Runners
1:01:47
1:01:26
20
Jan Schellekens
1:03:44
1:03:19
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
41:06
41:01
2
Jan Schwanen
STB
42:15
42:07
3
Jan Vermeer
Spiridon
44:36
44:25
4
Jos Bierens
Duizel
44:48
44:41
5
Leo Uitslag
Tilburg Road Runners
46:41
46:28
6
Martin Huijbers
Tilburg Road Runners
47:23
47:14
7
Piet van der Nat
GVAC
47:28
47:21
8
Andrť Aarts
Scorpio
47:49
47:41
9
Lambert Theunissen
Attila
47:52
47:33
10
Wil Goossens
Achilles
48:13
48:09
11
Michael Steiger
48:30
48:19
12
Marcel van Hoof
Tilburg Road Runners
48:44
48:36
13
Dolf van de Wouw
Achil '87
48:45
48:29
14
Hans van den Berg
Tilburg
49:41
49:16
15
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
50:14
50:07
16
Pieter Vriens
Achil '87
50:44
50:30
17
Peter Stads
Goirle
51:33
51:21
18
Carlo Cambre
BelgiŽ
51:36
51:10
19
Kees Loose
Tilburg Road Runners
52:23
52:17
20
Stan Gommers
Achil '87
52:31
52:10
21
Rien Vlemmix
GVAC
52:36
52:22
22
Johan Kramer
52:58
52:49
23
Ruud Groenendijk
Hilvarenbeek
53:35
53:17
24
Rini Gootjens
Tilburg Road Runners
54:19
54:11
25
Jan Willem van Heteren
Atledo
54:30
54:09
26
Ivo Boeckx
BelgiŽ
54:45
54:21
27
Hans Sparla
54:52
54:25
28
Jan van de Wouw
Esbeek
56:45
56:22
29
Jan Gommers
Hilvarenbeek
57:14
56:46
30
Piet Colpaart
Loopgroep Goirle
58:47
58:40
31
Addy van Seeters
Achil '87
1:03:44
1:03:19
32
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:08:40
1:08:20
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hilde Gilissen
Parcival
38:24
38:19
2
Dyanne Verpaalen
Spiridon
40:36
40:31
3
Amy van den Broek
Sprint
40:36
40:31
4
Hester Lingsma
Taxandria Atletiek
43:00
42:55
5
Linda van Rijn
Gloria
46:35
46:29
6
Maartje Krekels
47:17
47:09
7
Hanne Van Gils
Ravels
49:18
49:12
8
Elle Broeders
Attila
50:15
50:00
9
Loes Hendriks
AVR '69
50:24
50:13
10
Monique Remers
BelgiŽ
51:31
51:04
11
Marissa Meijer
Rotterdam
52:09
51:57
12
Iwona Jagi
Tilburg
53:19
53:02
13
Anouk van Heteren
Dongen
54:31
54:09
14
Hanneke van Houwelingen
Nijmegen
54:45
54:20
15
Kirsten Hompes
Waalre
55:11
54:53
16
Fenne de Kort
Hilvarenbeek
57:15
56:50
17
Anna van Poppel
Hilvarenbeek
57:23
56:58
18
Mieke Sweegers
Reusel
58:17
58:00
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ciska Hensen
DAK
41:03
40:58
2
Loes Verstappen
Tilburg Road Runners
42:08
42:03
3
Chantal van Oudheusden
Sprint
43:05
42:55
4
Anouck van Belkom
Tilburg
45:03
44:48
5
AugŁsta van Hoogdalem
Fortuna
45:41
45:36
6
Marjan Smit
47:19
47:10
7
Barbara Heijman
Eindhoven Atletiek
49:25
49:13
8
Anne-Marie van der Schoot
Achil '87
49:51
49:34
9
Marjolein van Eggelen
DAK
51:17
51:02
10
Anja Meeus
BelgiŽ
51:32
51:04
11
Judith
Tilburg
52:27
51:59
12
Wendy Buurman
Elst Gld
54:40
54:20
13
Inge Zengers
AVR '69
54:46
54:34
14
Sylvia Aarts
Eindhoven
55:56
55:39
15
Hanneke Vugs
Hilvarenbeek
55:56
55:40
16
Wendy van den Aker
Achil '87
56:08
55:48
17
Gemke Franken
Hilvarenbeek
57:20
57:00
18
Rian van Herk
Eindhoven Atletiek
58:22
58:03
19
Annemarie de Witte-van Rijswijk
Achil '87
1:00:33
1:00:10
20
Margot Lavrijsen
Achil '87
1:00:34
1:00:10
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hilde de Boer
Attila
40:34
40:29
2
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
42:29
42:21
3
Ingrid Spapens
Achil '87
43:23
43:15
4
Liesbeth Westendorp
Tilburg
47:11
46:45
5
Karin Verheijden
GVAC
47:33
47:27
6
Mirjam Smit
Tilburg
52:41
52:13
7
Lilian Moonen
Hilvarenbeek
53:24
53:12
8
Els Heemels
Esbeek
53:55
53:42
9
Antoinette van Doormaal
Hilvarenbeek
54:42
54:20
10
Jeanne Legius
Achil '87
55:11
54:53
11
Patries Rasenberg
Terheijden
55:22
55:17
12
Marlou Poos
Loopgroep Goirle
55:51
55:28
13
Jolanda Schuurman
Loopgroep Goirle
56:17
55:56
14
Meta Sipkens
Tilburg Road Runners
57:23
57:01
15
Marianne de Brouwer
Loopgroep Goirle
57:59
57:35
16
Hanneke Bertens
Taxandria Atletiek
58:08
57:45
17
Monique Kolijn
Breda
58:25
57:58
18
Manja van der Horst
Tilburg
58:28
58:03
19
Joke Timmermans
Atletiek Leudal
58:35
58:17
20
Els Horrevoets
Achil '87
1:00:14
59:50
21
Tonny de Kort
Achil '87
1:00:23
59:59
22
Karin van Gestel
Achil '87
1:00:25
1:00:02
23
Jeanne Ketelaars
Hilvarenbeek
1:01:22
1:00:58
24
Nelly de Brouwer
Hilvarenbeek
1:03:00
1:02:37
25
Carien Antonius
No-Limits
1:05:43
1:05:22
26
Nel Senders
Veldhoven
1:08:35
1:08:20
27
Nanny Smets
Veldhoven
1:12:11
1:11:55
www.uitslagen.nl
12-01-2016 20:51