Uitslagenlijst Annendaalloop

Posterholt - Zondag 17 januari 2016

J-4, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sem Schmitz
PSV'35/Oranje-Blauw'15
5:48
2
Dani Max
HappyFit/Draaiende Wieken
6:15
3
Troy Daamen
Sint Odilienberg
6:15
4
Daan Peeters
Melick
6:39
5
Sam Kranendonk
Sittard
8:26
J-4, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lois Readhead
Roermond
5:35
2
Evi Delissen
Neer
5:43
3
Lizzy Claessen
HappyFit/Draaiende Wieken
5:53
J-6, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roi Schoemakers
PSV'35/Oranje-Blauw'15
3:57
2
Camiel Kroon
Sint Odilienberg
4:12
3
Sef Cantelberg
Melick
4:25
4
Kjell Readhead
Roermond
4:26
5
Chase Janssens
Posterholt
4:29
6
Finn Bremmers
PSV'35/Oranje-Blauw'15
4:31
7
Milo Bergman
HappyFit/Draaiende Wieken
4:43
8
Tristan Mestrom
Swift
4:44
9
Stijn Schmitz
PSV'35/Oranje-Blauw'15
4:46
10
Lucas Kroon
Sint Odilienberg
4:49
11
Storm Ottinger
Vlodrop
4:58
12
Benjamin Weber
Echt
5:00
13
Yuri Wolters
PSV'35/Oranje-Blauw'15
5:09
14
Dante Nemeth
Swift
5:15
15
Jack Vossen
Herten
5:32
16
Sijme van Leeuwen
Posterholt
5:36
17
Bruce Schönwetter
HappyFit/Draaiende Wieken
5:54
J-6, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fenna Vogels
Melick
5:03
2
Jill Tobben
HappyFit/Draaiende Wieken
5:18
3
Rhodee Hoenjet
Unitas
5:26
4
Amber van der Vorst
HappyFit/Draaiende Wieken
5:50
5
Joes Roeleveld
Swalmen
5:52
J-M8, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dave Damen
Swift
3:42
2
Sjors Hermsen
Brunssum
3:45
3
Max Hutjens
Venlo
3:54
4
Ties Geraedts
Swalmen
4:06
5
Mick Idema
HappyFit/Draaiende Wieken
4:06
6
Deejay Soudant
HappyFit/Draaiende Wieken
4:11
7
Juul Hendrikx
Herkenbosch
4:16
8
Johan van Leeuwen
Posterholt
4:17
9
Jayden Vliegen
HappyFit/Draaiende Wieken
4:26
10
Luuk Sliepen
HappyFit/Draaiende Wieken
4:27
11
Lasse Schmitz
HappyFit/Draaiende Wieken
4:30
12
Stef Brankaert
HappyFit/Draaiende Wieken
4:40
13
Francisco Geraeds
HappyFit/Draaiende Wieken
4:42
14
Mitch Schönwetter
HappyFit/Draaiende Wieken
5:18
15
Vic Jacobs
HappyFit/Draaiende Wieken
5:21
16
Dustin Heer
HappyFit/Draaiende Wieken
5:33
17
Tristan Reid
HappyFit/Draaiende Wieken
5:54
18
Jason Jonker
HappyFit/Draaiende Wieken
6:39
J-V8, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Demi Bergman
HappyFit/Draaiende Wieken
4:33
2
Melissa Simons
HappyFit/Draaiende Wieken
4:35
3
Fleur Pastoor
HappyFit/Draaiende Wieken
4:48
4
Kimberly Barrois
HappyFit/Draaiende Wieken
5:02
5
Jente Meijers
Posterholt
5:04
6
Michèle Theelen
HappyFit/Draaiende Wieken
5:04
7
Floor Schoonbrood
HappyFit/Draaiende Wieken
5:08
8
Matty Smitz
Maria Hoop
5:12
9
Naomi Wolters
PSV'35/Oranje-Blauw'15
5:19
10
Delaney van der Beek
Posterholt
5:34
11
Samantha Teeven
HappyFit/Draaiende Wieken
5:56
J-M10, JEUGDLOOP 1.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Max Willems
HappyFit/Draaiende Wieken
6:18
2
Mika Henstra
HappyFit/Draaiende Wieken
6:28
3
Sjoerd Theelen
HappyFit/Draaiende Wieken
7:02
4
Ryan Cuypers
HappyFit/Draaiende Wieken
8:03
5
Szymon Wcislowski
HappyFit/Draaiende Wieken
8:09
6
Mike Bouten
HappyFit/Draaiende Wieken
8:18
7
Sam Jöris
HappyFit/Draaiende Wieken
8:21
8
Jeroen Sliepen
HappyFit/Draaiende Wieken
8:23
9
Julian Bakkes
HappyFit/Draaiende Wieken
9:42
10
Dylan Keijbeck
HappyFit/Draaiende Wieken
10:16
J-V10, JEUGDLOOP 1.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fenne Cantelberg
Swift
6:01
2
Sophie Cantelberg
Swift
6:43
3
Gwen Verheesen
Sint Odilienberg
7:17
4
Isabel Besseling
Sint Odilienberg
7:17
5
Viënna Wilkens
HappyFit/Draaiende Wieken
7:18
6
Fenne Geraedts
Swalmen
7:41
7
Veerle Weber
Echt
7:44
8
Mirthe Schmitz
HappyFit/Draaiende Wieken
8:13
9
Anouk Janssen
Posterholt
8:27
10
Meike Vieveen
Herkenbosch
9:25
J-M12, JEUGDLOOP 1.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vince Wolters
Melick
5:58
2
Senn Chevrijn
Posterholt
6:42
J-V12, JEUGDLOOP 1.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Denise Vorsteveld
Stein Lb
6:01
2
Marte Rademacher
Waldfeucht
7:03
3
Damian Stevens
Kerkrade
7:14
4
Marit Jacobs
Posterholt
10:10
J-M14, JEUGDLOOP 1.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Loek Schlicksupp
Swift
5:22
2
Sjoerd Theulen
Posterholt
5:41
J-V14, JEUGDLOOP 1.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sonja Vernikov
Mechernich
5:32
2
Kimmy Koerts
Sint Odilienberg
6:38
G-M, G-LOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kevin Koerts
Sint Odilienberg
5:01
2
Reinier Smals
Melick
5:23
3
Thuur Hermans
Grubbenvorst
5:27
4
Ton van de Weijer
Posterholt
7:35
5
Fons Pijls
Posterholt
7:38
6
Patrick Verkoelen
Posterholt
7:47
7
Ruud Swinkels
Posterholt
9:57
8
Gijs Engelen
Grubbenvorst
11:56
9
Michael Cabrera-Martinez
Grubbenvorst
12:00
G-V, G-LOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Daelmans
Posterholt
5:37
2
Chanella Schattenkerk
Grubbenvorst
6:17
3
Jessy Aerts
Grubbenvorst
6:51
4
Marijke Dormans
Posterholt
6:54
5
Renee Hinssen
Posterholt
7:00
6
Inge Heshdal
Posterholt
8:20
7
Alice van Soest
Posterholt
9:58
8
Rachel Reiniers
Grubbenvorst
11:58
9
Vera Diamantatos
Grubbenvorst
12:01
10
Shawna de Swart
Posterholt
14:00
P5-M, PRES.-LOOP 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet Crommen
Bilzen
16:13
2
Koen Bastiaens
Stein Lb
16:17
3
Crifven Frenken
Stein Lb
16:22
4
Roberto Ena
Diesen
17:47
5
Wim van Hameren
Maastricht
18:11
6
Deafvon Frenken
Stein Lb
18:23
7
Daan Nagelhout
Maastricht
18:56
8
Lennart Jongen
Wageningen
19:27
9
Roel Smeets
Maastricht
20:02
10
Robin Hoofwijk
Born
20:33
11
Jesse van Riet
Posterholt
20:47
12
Ricardo Rey
Roermond
21:03
13
Jean-Jacques Herings
Cadier en Keer
21:35
14
Sander Ververs
Herten
22:02
15
Marcel Janssen
Posterholt
22:20
16
Rob Linssen
Herten
22:29
17
Jelle Mestrom
Sint Odilienberg
23:10
18
Jan Heijdra
Odijk
23:22
19
Rens Theunissen
Posterholt
23:31
20
Henk Maeghs
Steyl
23:34
21
Marcel van Birgelen
Posterholt
23:40
22
Tim van Riet
Posterholt
24:07
23
Dirk-Jan De Vlieger
Roermond
24:11
24
Sem Roeleveld
Swalmen
24:17
25
Johni Vernikov
Mechernich
24:49
26
Jordy Dols
Caesar
24:52
27
Arjan Roeleveld
Swalmen
24:53
28
Dirk van der Enden
Roermond
24:59
29
Jos Lennartz
Echt
25:05
30
Bob Uerer
Roermond
25:18
31
Peter Bruijnen
Sint Odilienberg
25:22
32
Danny van Riet
Posterholt
25:24
33
Marco Vermeulen
Herkenbosch
25:32
34
Ger Arnoldussen
Amstenrade
25:37
35
Toine Theunissen
Posterholt
25:45
36
Dirk Bouts
Roermond
25:53
37
Erik Ridderbeek
Posterholt
26:02
38
Bas Bontekoe
Posterholt
26:06
39
Marcel Schmitz
Posterholt
26:16
40
Peter Frenken
Thorn
26:35
41
Rob Vollenbroek
Vlodrop
26:56
42
David Smits
Posterholt
27:27
43
Thomas Flecken
Selfkant
27:30
44
Goof Veelen
Posterholt
27:30
45
Frenk Vorsteveld
Helmond
27:42
46
Marvin Deonisia
Herkenbosch
27:57
47
Bob Tulfer
Sint Odilienberg
28:24
48
Tom Richter
Sittard
28:58
49
Jo van Horen
Posterholt
28:59
50
Frank Bouts
Roermond
29:35
51
Igor Peusen
Echt
29:48
52
Arno Gubbels
Ittervoort
30:30
53
Jos Vanthoor
Unitas
32:33
54
Peter Franssen
Maasbracht
37:29
P5-V, PRES.-LOOP 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diana Golek
Straelen
19:10
2
Linda Verkoeijen
Stein Lb
19:10
3
Sonja Vernikov
Mechernich
20:36
4
Sally Dreesen
Dilsen-Stokkem
21:48
5
Maud Waijers
Geleen
24:34
6
Julia de Hoop
Herkenbosch
24:39
7
Jindra Bakker
Maastricht
24:51
8
Sarah Hoogendam
Heeze
24:57
9
Tesse Arnoldussen
Oirsbeek
25:37
10
Marlies Heijdra
Maastricht
26:52
11
Marleen Hoogendam
Heeze
26:59
12
Joelle Kevelam
Vlodrop
27:45
13
Lieke Seunis
Heythuysen
27:48
14
Ingrid Bosboom
Posterholt
27:56
15
Saskia Janssen
Maria Hoop
27:57
16
Danielle Roncken
Posterholt
27:57
17
Wendy Roncken
Posterholt
27:58
18
Roos Slangen
Sint Odilienberg
28:23
19
Eefje Vogels
Melick
28:28
20
Yvonne Eggels
Melick
28:28
21
Jolanda Herffs
Selfkant
28:39
22
Bianca Peters
Swalmen
28:41
23
Amber Duijnen
Margraten
28:46
24
Manouk Janssens
Sint Odilienberg
29:47
25
Astrid Peusen
Echt
29:48
26
Marjo Janssen
Selfkant
30:17
27
Shannah Maeghs
Steyl
30:30
28
Desirée Cuypers
Montfort
30:47
29
Marjolein Schmitz
Posterholt
31:02
30
Kim Verboom
Posterholt
31:02
31
Kayleigh Ruyter
Herkenbosch
32:04
32
Elly Gubbels-Stappers
Ittervoort
34:43
33
Leonie van den Tillard
Maasbracht
34:43
34
Mieke van Braeckevelt
Thorn
37:16
35
Ans Gehring
Echt
37:26
36
Anja Visser
Grathem
37:27
10MSE, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Shewit Andebrenan
Unitas
35:39
2
Pieter Berben
Meeuwen
35:46
3
Ronald Langenhuizen
Roermond
39:54
4
Lars Uphus
Schinveld
41:36
5
Patrick Hermes
Weert
41:44
6
Stefan Hagel
Eschweiler
42:03
7
Rob Janssen
Maastricht
42:03
8
Luuk Spauwen
Nederweert
42:15
9
Bastiaan Cuijpers
Roermond
44:42
10
Wouter Lemmens
Herkenbosch
45:09
11
Mattie Hutjens
Venlo
45:41
12
Thijs Bastings
Roermond
45:54
13
Roy Delissen
Neer
47:17
14
Bram Elders
Roermond
47:25
15
Ramon Meuwissen
Sint Odilienberg
48:19
16
Arkadius Bogucki
Sittard
48:35
17
Tom Hissel
Eindhoven
48:55
18
Peter Kroon
Sint Odilienberg
49:11
19
Boy Clerx
Herten
49:34
20
Dennis van de Wiel
Roermond
49:47
21
Roel Houben
Echt
49:47
22
Dave Delissen
Roermond
50:30
23
Remco Santegoeds
Maastricht
51:54
24
Dennis Naus
Kessel Lb
52:23
25
Danny de Haas
Landgraaf
53:07
26
Dennis Ronckers
Linne
54:01
27
Koen Moors
Posterholt
54:02
28
Martijn Daamen
Sint Odilienberg
56:03
29
René Scholten
Susteren
56:15
30
Kevin Gusday
Waldfeucht
56:55
31
Michel van der Eerden
Roermond
57:28
32
Sam Hellebrekers
Breda
58:27
33
Luuk Toonen
Overloon
58:41
34
Daniël Classen
Venlo
1:00:18
35
Ruud Ridderbeek
Posterholt
1:00:20
36
Bram Verdouw
Venray
1:07:42
37
Quincy Steens
Voerendaal
1:11:35
10M40, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pascla van Marcke
Alken
37:31
2
Paul Coolegem
Venlo
38:40
3
Christophe Moreau
Neeroeteren
39:14
4
Serve Gerits
Opglabbeek
41:25
5
Manfred Lennartz
Heinsberg
41:48
6
Jack Mestrom
Sint Odilienberg
42:06
7
Theo Timmermans
Weert
42:10
8
Edwin Thissen
Swalmen
43:09
9
Danny Boskemper
Baarlo Lb
43:29
10
Thijs Schoonbrood
Eindhoven
46:19
11
Ger Comtus
Weert
46:26
12
Dominique Dello
Venlo
47:49
13
Ronald Hoogeboom
Hillensberg
48:07
14
Alexander Schlesier
Schinveld
48:20
15
Marcel Geelen
Susteren
48:26
16
Helmut Lieben
Heinsberg
48:44
17
Raf Peeters
Maasbree
48:47
18
Ed Frehen
Landgraaf
48:51
19
Norbert Florack
Heinsberg
49:05
20
David Uijttewaal
Dilsen
49:16
21
Stefan Granzier
Linne
49:28
22
Frank Volleberg
Venlo
49:30
23
Rob Kooiker
Sint Odilienberg
50:00
24
Paolo Frenda
Heusden Zolder
50:01
25
Victor van Hout
Eindhoven
50:02
26
Michel Theelen
Linne
51:37
27
Eric Thissen
Linne
51:43
28
Pierre Denis
Flémalle
51:45
29
Roel Reumkens
Posterholt
52:46
30
Ron Mengelers
Brunssum
55:08
31
Vincent Thissen
Maasbracht
55:51
32
Jurgen Ruyter
Herkenbosch
56:51
33
Davy Deteren
Posterholt
57:51
34
Stefan Rutten
Huckelhoven
1:01:17
35
Eric Janssen
Maria Hoop
2:01:52
10M50, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Deenen
Venray
40:31
2
Fre Wolters
Swalmen
41:31
3
Jan Oehlen
Tegelen
42:48
4
Jan van de Worp
Sittard
43:55
5
Severino Vega
Liege
44:24
6
Romvald Hanslik
Willich
45:29
7
Arnoud de Graaf
Sterksel
45:49
8
Charles van Hooff
Sittard
46:53
9
Jean-Pierre Vleeshouwers
Dilsen
47:10
10
Jean-Pierre Dirckx
Bree
48:25
11
Jos van Montfort
Herten
48:43
12
Ton van der Honing
Roermond
48:58
13
Alex Velthuis
Roermond
49:07
14
John Atkinson
Roermond
49:39
15
Michel Schoonenberg
Sint Odilienberg
51:35
16
Simon Cassien
Wanze
51:45
17
Jan Theulen
Posterholt
52:29
18
Paul Levie
Roermond
52:38
19
Jurgen Schmidt
Eschweiler
54:40
20
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
54:49
21
Alain Lefevere
Sint-truiden
55:04
22
Henk Herber
Vlodrop
58:22
23
Theo Zillekens
Susteren
58:37
24
Marco van Hooren
Echt
58:59
25
Rob Visser
Grathem
59:11
26
Ben Kusters
Sint Joost
59:54
27
John Hermans
Posterholt
1:03:49
10M60, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Georg Stiel
Bocholtz
43:23
2
Jeff Thiele
Stein Lb
46:51
3
Hub Heijnen
Echt
47:14
4
Wim Palmen
Melick
51:45
5
Leo Gooyen
Heerlen
52:15
6
Luigi Saggiorato
Grace-hollogne
52:25
7
Huub Schreurs
Montfort
53:06
8
Paul Smeets
Geulle
53:24
9
Cor Beckers
Montfort
55:49
10
Ben Effing
Montfort
56:29
11
Jochem Loeber
Ubach-Palenberg
58:09
12
Corjan van Kempen
Weert
58:27
13
Gerd Flecken
Selfkant
58:48
14
Toon Reichgelt
Roermond
58:52
15
Frans Knoben
Echt
58:53
16
Jan Talmon
Sint Odilienberg
59:34
17
Henk Engelen
Vlodrop
1:00:12
18
Rolf Bertram
Baesweiler
1:06:52
10VSE, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michaela Kondasova
Dilsen-Stokkem
44:13
2
Marieke van den Goor
Herten
45:56
3
Jill Pauwels
Wellen
46:56
4
Loes Coenen
Sint Joost
50:56
5
Natasja Beckers-Wolfs
Mheer
51:05
6
Patty Vos-Frencken
Venlo
52:14
7
Lysanne Lampe
Roermond
52:28
8
Chantal Beragg
Sittard
53:07
9
Sanne Smeets
Nijmegen
55:41
10
Ellen Poels
Ulvenhout
55:55
11
Daphne Eykenboom
Susteren
56:16
12
Steffie Terwint
Brunssum
57:46
13
Rianne Stams
Echt
59:08
14
Suzan Stams
Echt
59:08
15
Sanya Koster
Venlo
1:00:37
16
Sanne Voss
Ven-Zelderheide
1:02:12
17
Kyra Voncken
Landgraaf
1:04:31
18
Michelle Bonné
Echt
1:16:05
19
Destanie Scholten
Weert
1:24:55
20
Zainab Ahmadzai
Roermond
1:27:04
10V35, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Verheesen
Sint Odilienberg
57:11
2
Klarissa Jörissen-Humml
Heinsberg
58:54
3
Nicole Vrehen
Echt
59:04
4
Petra Bertram
Barsveilem
59:46
5
Angela Bauhaus
Heinsberg
1:00:51
10V45, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hannie de Caluwe
Roermond
46:17
2
Christa Bloemen
Dilsen-Stokkem
48:26
3
Angèle Demarteau
Sint Odilienberg
50:27
4
Anne Degenaar
Sittard
52:04
5
Astrid Juurlink
Maasrunners
55:34
6
Brigitte Henderickx
Grathem
56:54
7
Nicole Weijers-Tellers
Susteren
56:57
8
Jose van Beek
Heerlen
57:03
9
Nicole Mestrom
Sint Odilienberg
57:19
10
Ermie van Tiel
Roermond
57:21
11
Ina van Haeff
Roermond
58:16
12
Sandra van Hooff
Sittard
58:22
13
Yvonne Smeets
Echt
58:27
14
Joke Feenstra
Sittard
1:02:24
15
Wilma Vinken
Maasbracht
1:03:44
16
Gabrielle Hermans
Posterholt
1:03:46
17
Leonie Temmink
Echt
1:04:27
18
Monique Kist
Munstergeleen
1:07:13
19
Lizette Geelen
Unitas
1:07:44
20
Ingrid Bonné-Janssen
Echt
1:20:13
10V55, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeannine Solberg
Maasmechelen
56:58
2
Brigitte Wassenaer
Maasrunners
57:25
3
Miep van den Borgh
Echt
59:15
4
Tine Jonker
Geleen
1:01:31
5
Riet Minten
Echt
1:03:18
6
Tonny van Kempen
Weert
1:06:00
7
Joyce Jardim
Venray
1:07:18
21MSE, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel Wijmenga
Elsloo
1:09:27
2
Vincent Nardozza
Lanaken
1:10:50
3
Christophe Castermans
Tongeren
1:13:56
4
Jan Droesen
Roermond
1:14:18
5
Frankie Verluyten
Hoeselt
1:19:20
6
Jan-Willem Housmans
Echt
1:21:01
7
Paul Steskens
Echt
1:23:55
8
Dave van Bogaert
Geleen
1:25:29
9
Erik Vanhove
Kinrooi
1:25:44
10
Jorden Vossen
Herten
1:33:19
11
Kaj Vos
Venlo
1:34:26
12
Julien Bayonnet
Ougrée
1:34:27
13
Wiegert Dormans
Herten
1:35:36
14
Theo van de Weerdt
Maastricht
1:38:37
15
Chris de Wilde
Tegelen
1:38:44
16
Pascal Smeets
Grathem
1:40:21
17
Rob van Kasteren
Weert
1:41:13
18
Willem van de Voort
Lage Mierde
1:41:35
19
Eric Tummers
Sittard
1:43:02
20
Markus Schels
Heinsberg
1:43:27
21
Chris Timmermans
Maria Hoop
1:49:29
22
Pieter Bas
Born
1:51:02
23
Raf Tournel
Hoeselt
1:55:48
24
Remco Kranendonk
Unitas
1:56:29
25
Jeroen Minnekeer
Lanaken
1:59:22
26
Wouter Vroomen
Karken
2:11:12
21M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andy Leliaert
Niels-bij-As
1:13:30
2
Rob Linders
Venlo
1:15:04
3
Taco Wehrung
Maastricht
1:17:58
4
Marcel van de Ppol
Heerlen
1:20:31
5
Vito Gaetano
België
1:22:42
6
John Cantelberg
Schinnen
1:22:57
7
Rob Laenen
Beek Lb
1:23:02
8
Maurice Ruwette
Heerlen
1:24:40
9
Maurice Cleven
Nieuwstadt
1:25:11
10
Leon Geeraets
Venlo
1:28:55
11
Johan van den Eertwegh
Venlo
1:28:55
12
Jack van Heel
Hunsel
1:30:00
13
Robert Erdkamp
Stein Lb
1:30:03
14
Ivan Hendrix
Montfort
1:31:30
15
Eric van Mierlo
Roermond
1:33:35
16
Rob Tummers
Hoensbroek
1:35:54
17
Hans Boom
Echt
1:37:00
18
Thomas Paulsen
Wassenberg
1:37:22
19
Jean-Pierre Goessens
Maastricht
1:38:05
20
Raoul Adjobo
Sittard
1:38:14
21
Erik Jeurissen
Süsterseel
1:38:15
22
Bart Weber
Echt
1:38:37
23
Frank Pint
Waldfeucht
1:39:30
24
Rob Huberts
Panningen
1:40:13
25
Winfried Goes
Tegelen
1:41:27
26
Eric Reijnders
Vlodrop
1:41:33
27
Nick Janssen
Schinveld
1:43:49
28
Ronald Smeets
Brunssum
1:44:21
29
Eugène Bartholomeus
Grathem
1:44:42
30
Frank Fiegen
Heinsberg
1:44:51
31
Guido Nagler
Monchengladbach
1:52:07
32
Michael Storms
Heinsberg
1:52:53
33
Hans Scheres
Grathem
1:53:03
34
Patrick Kleijnjans
Maasbracht
1:53:25
35
Maurice van der Wijst
Rosmalen
1:53:49
36
Alard van der Varst
Stevensweert
1:53:51
37
Peter Meijers
Reuver
1:55:42
38
Arthur Hendriks
Geleen
1:56:03
39
Frans van Rijswild
Roermond
1:58:34
40
Henri Groote
Hoogeveen
2:12:15
41
Raoul Bendig
Monchengladbach
2:13:58
21M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Janssen
Beringe
1:22:00
2
Rob Rietbroek
Vlodrop
1:22:26
3
Franz-Josef Lürken
Eschweiler
1:22:34
4
John Janssen
Venlo
1:23:51
5
Hugo Nijssen
Baarlo Lb
1:25:33
6
Marc Quadflieg
Maasmechelen
1:26:59
7
John van Eys
Nuth
1:29:22
8
Henny Geelen
Susteren
1:32:40
9
Antoon Tegenbosch
Haelen
1:33:09
10
Jones Ewalds
Venlo
1:34:27
11
Rob Wolters
Roermond
1:34:55
12
Roland Robinson
Helmond
1:35:41
13
Wim Smeets
Echt
1:36:39
14
Frank Veugen
Munstergeleen
1:37:13
15
Jos Hanssen
Schinveld
1:37:44
16
Jos Beckers
Sittard
1:40:10
17
Jo Vestjens
Baexem
1:40:22
18
Marcel Coenen
Heerlen
1:40:40
19
Wim Cox
Roermond
1:41:21
20
Ruud Bremmers
Roermond
1:42:18
21
Peter Parren
Ittervoort
1:43:40
22
Hub Wijnands
Heerlen
1:43:55
23
Henk Janssen_Hubo
Roggel
1:44:08
24
Ton Vermeulen
Munstergeleen
1:44:16
25
Kees van Rijn
Horn
1:44:23
26
Rob Hendriks
Lanklaar
1:45:48
27
Chrit Gubbels
Weert
1:45:58
28
Egon Verbraak
Heerlen
1:46:11
29
Lou Thewissen
Montfort
1:49:02
30
Michael Boer
Puth
1:49:11
31
Henk Corstjens
Ittervoort
1:49:16
32
Ron Hellebrekers
Papenhoven
1:49:27
33
Hans Verhaag
Tegelen
1:54:22
34
Eric Smeets
Heel
1:55:09
35
Roger Franssen
Heerlen
1:56:20
36
Ron Wings
Landgraaf
1:56:20
37
Peter Janssen
Belfeld
1:57:24
38
Mat Vaes
Melick
1:59:00
21M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jo Schoonbroodt
Maastricht
1:22:08
2
Rene Broens
Echt
1:25:42
3
Har Boonen
Heythuysen
1:32:18
4
Jan Geraedts
Echt
1:36:29
5
Ger Nieskens
Herten
1:41:34
6
Michel Visschers
Amstenrade
1:44:03
7
Hein Fox
Heerlen
1:44:57
8
Jo Fraats
Heythuysen
1:48:28
9
Johan Visschers
Elsloo Lb
1:49:53
10
Hans van Doorn
Geldrop
1:51:25
11
Jan van der Leeuw
Maastricht
1:52:26
12
Thijs Hendriks
Roermond
1:52:30
21VSE, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judith Gijsbers
Nederweert
1:33:00
2
Kristel Schreurs
Kessel Lb
1:36:25
3
Brenda Burrichter
Maastricht
1:45:29
4
Wendy Odekerken
Swift
1:50:48
5
Amanda Macauley
Amstenrade
1:53:34
6
Melanie Scheuller
Heerlen
1:54:43
7
Lisa van Rijn
Horn
1:57:16
8
Desiree Stijns
Maastricht
1:57:37
9
Mylou Nelissen
Maastricht
1:59:31
21V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maud Golsteyn
Nieuwstadt
1:23:24
2
Nicole Bouten
Venlo
1:34:35
3
Wendy Pierik
Jabeek
1:37:44
4
Joy Villescas
Amstenrade
1:44:03
5
Resian van Appeven
Posterholt
1:45:14
6
Olga Thissen
Posterholt
1:49:16
7
Sandra Frenken
Weert
1:52:27
8
Heleen Brakenhoff
Roermond
1:53:02
9
Nathalie Baars
Montfort
1:53:50
10
Nancy Wisotzki
Tegelen
1:54:22
11
Maria Wirtz
Waldfeucht
1:56:17
12
Tanja Pint
Waldfeucht
1:56:26
13
Sonja Schroen
Melick
1:56:26
14
Janine Verbrugge
Erp
1:57:35
15
Marieke Verbruggen
Erp
1:57:41
16
Veroni Barten
Horn
2:03:17
17
Femke Gobius_du_Sart
Herwijnen
2:04:54
18
Nancy van Bogaert
Geleen
2:05:16
21V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annemiek Bergh
Wessem
1:49:37
2
Martina Bruns
Monchengladbach
1:52:07
3
Monica Ubachs
Neer
1:53:35
4
Dorien Beckers
Montfort
1:53:36
5
Floor Kengen
Beek Lb
1:54:09
6
Ria van Montfort
Sint Joost
1:57:44
21V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Veerle W
Roermond
1:56:06
www.uitslagen.nl
24-01-2016 22:56