Uitslagenlijst ARWB-cross Roosendaal

Roosendaal - Zondag 24 januari 2016

MJUNC, ARWB JEUGDCROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Neeltje Lodiers
THOR
10:47
2
Sterre Kerstens
THOR
11:02
3
Ymke Timmermans
Groene Ster
11:04
4
Lara van de Klugt
THOR
11:25
5
Emmeline Janssens
THOR
11:26
6
Britt Louisse
THOR
11:51
7
Marit van Bergen
THOR
11:52
8
Bente vd Broek
Achilles
11:59
9
Annemarie van Loon
THOR
12:37
10
Laura Hos
Achilles
14:03
JJUNC, ARWB JEUGDCROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jarreau Suijkerbuijk
THOR
11:05
2
Peter Voesenek
Loopvereniging TOF
11:36
3
Armando de Bruijn
Diomedon
12:21
4
Sjoerd Verhelst
THOR
12:25
5
Koen van Ommeren
THOR
12:27
6
Thierry Castelijn
THOR
12:33
7
Matthijs Verbeek
Spado
12:43
8
Ruben Baljon
Achilles
13:01
9
Sam Schrauwen
DJA
13:21
10
Yvar Lania
Spado
13:24
11
Vince Konings
THOR
14:05
12
Siem Goverden
DJA
14:08
MJUND, ARWB JEUGDCROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tessa Mertens
DJA
7:37
2
Lotte van Lieshout
Energie
7:57
3
Yanniek van Broekhoven
Spado
8:21
4
Drieke Keupens
ESAK
8:25
5
Marit van de Klugt
THOR
8:47
6
Iris Coljee
THOR
8:51
7
Isis Bakx
Spado
8:54
8
Romy van Rijswijk
THOR
8:58
9
Julia Runhaar
AVO 1983
9:19
10
Bibienne Suijkerbuijk
THOR
9:27
11
Janne de Jager
Groene Ster
9:29
12
Nova Peetom
ESAK
9:33
13
Evi Noorland
DJA
9:35
14
Kaylee Damen
Achilles
9:47
15
Iris Rovers
Achilles
10:17
16
Fleur Verwijmeren
Achilles
10:18
17
Suzan Leenderts
AVO 1983
10:21
18
Indy Vermeiren
DJA
10:28
19
Mirte van Aalst
Spado
11:28
JJUND, ARWB JEUGDCROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ernson vd Bos
THOR
7:22
2
Mark de Bloeme
Achilles
7:38
3
Bram Wever
THOR
7:49
4
Merijn de Wit
ESAK
7:51
5
Ditchano Suijkerbuijk
THOR
7:53
6
Ravi Watzeels
Spado
8:13
7
Largo de Leeuw
Spado
8:15
8
Nigel Groen
Groene Ster
8:20
9
Sam vd Louw
Diomedon
8:39
10
Jesper van Meer
Spado
8:41
11
Wouter de Vrind
THOR
8:49
12
Daan Vermeeren
DJA
8:57
13
Liam van Broekhoven
Groene Ster
9:00
14
Jeroen Schepers
Spado
9:02
15
Tim van Iersel
THOR
9:04
16
Alan van de Perre
ESAK
9:12
17
Jens Koning
THOR
10:32
18
Lucas vd Berg
Groene Ster
10:50
MPUPA, ARWB JEUGDCROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk Verdaasdonk
Spado
5:16
2
Anouk Boomaerts
DJA
5:27
3
Laureen Dudink
Spado
5:36
4
Evelyn van de Perre
ESAK
5:38
5
Milou Twaalfhoven
Achilles
5:45
6
Stara Carmelia
Spado
5:48
7
Puck van Haeringen
Spado
5:49
8
Meike van Arendonk
Achilles
6:03
9
Sophie van Gurp
Achilles
6:10
10
Vera Scholtus
Achilles
6:20
11
Noa Casparie
THOR
6:25
12
Noortje Lambregts
THOR
6:32
13
Leonie Schepers
Spado
6:38
14
Lotte van Pul
Spado
6:39
15
Daphne Stok
Spado
6:42
16
Eline Luijten
Achilles
6:43
17
Sanne Leenaerts
Roosendaal
6:44
18
Lieke Bos
Diomedon
6:45
19
Mila Prinsen
Achilles
6:47
20
Vera Pot
Phoenix
6:50
21
Yvanka Wesdorp
Diomedon
7:00
22
Louise Been
Diomedon
7:01
23
Solane Schepers
Spado
7:07
24
Merel Rovers
Achilles
7:13
25
Tess Allen
THOR
7:36
26
Ilse Hoeks
Spado
7:49
JPUPA, ARWB JEUGDCROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle van Geel
THOR
5:08
2
Daan van Dessel
DJA
5:10
3
Mats Verhulst
Achilles
5:13
4
Bart Mol
DJA
5:16
5
Jano Gerrits
Spado
5:39
6
Gianluca Witte
Diomedon
5:42
7
Max op den Kamp
Groene Ster
5:43
8
Raoul van Wanrooy
Spado
5:44
9
Tycho Meyer
Achilles
5:49
10
Jelle Francois
Groene Ster
5:56
11
Daan Farla
Groene Ster
6:00
12
Rik de Ridder
ESAK
6:04
13
Jorrit Kessels
Spado
6:05
14
Thijmen Gladdines
Spado
6:09
15
Roel Kuipers
AVO 1983
6:18
16
Mink Tebbens
THOR
6:20
17
Merijn van de Berg
Groene Ster
6:26
18
Dani Goorden
THOR
6:35
19
Roy van de Broek
Achilles
6:53
20
Mark van de Boom
THOR
7:05
21
Bas Helmons
Diomedon
7:10
22
Sjors van Zomeren
THOR
7:14
23
Lennard van Dohren
Spado
7:46
24
Bjoyd Duynstee
Spado
8:38
MPUPB, ARWB JEUGDCROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pleun Vermeeren
DJA
6:05
2
Luna Francois
Groene Ster
6:16
3
Luanna Vergeer
Diomedon
6:18
4
Anne van Zimmeren
THOR
6:20
5
Tinka Fokke
Spado
6:31
6
Tara van Tilborgh
Groene Ster
6:36
7
Julia Roubos
Groene Ster
6:46
8
Bien Konings
THOR
7:06
9
Anouk Taks
Achilles
7:09
10
Milou Clarijs
DJA
7:11
11
Fleur van Gaans
THOR
7:15
12
Naomi Kocken
Achilles
7:24
JPUPB, ARWB JEUGDCROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Geert Kanters
Groene Ster
5:25
2
Joy Gerrits
THOR
5:42
3
Tobias van Wijk
DJA
5:50
4
Bram van Dongen
DJA
5:54
5
Aiden Dictus
DJA
5:57
6
Jim Putter
DJA
5:58
7
Niels Kardienaal
DJA
5:59
8
Bjarne Maas
Spado
6:12
9
Hannes Gielen
ESAK
6:13
10
Thijs Nagtzaam
THOR
6:19
11
Quinten Jong Kind
Spado
6:29
12
Enrico Rockx
Achilles
6:37
13
Stan Hopmans
Groene Ster
6:38
14
Finn van Zomeren
THOR
6:39
15
Luc Holleman
Achilles
6:40
16
Quinten Lageuse
DJA
6:43
17
Rick van Rijswijk
Groene Ster
6:48
18
Cas van Arendonk
Achilles
7:12
19
Bob de Koning
THOR
7:13
20
Ruben Uijtdewilligen
THOR
7:27
MPUPC, ARWB JEUGDCROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lykke van de Vegt
Groene Ster
6:04
2
Lorijn Kessels
Spado
6:24
3
Anniek van Broekhoven
Groene Ster
6:48
4
Celeste Been
Diomedon
7:03
5
Yara Prinsen
Achilles
7:04
6
Lotte de Grave
Spado
7:06
7
Maud Lambregts
THOR
7:10
8
Florien de Koning
THOR
7:48
9
Julie vd Werfhorst
Spado
8:15
10
Yara Gremmen
THOR
8:26
11
Mandy Uijtdewilligen
THOR
9:38
JPUPC, ARWB JEUGDCROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janiero de Deugd
Spado
6:10
2
Tristan van Meer
Spado
6:13
3
Robin Stevens
Diomedon
6:15
4
Guus van Dort
Roosendaal
6:38
5
Karsten Herijgers
DJA
6:42
6
Jari Peetermans
DJA
6:43
7
Joep Leenaerts
Roosendaal
6:51
8
Mees Janvier
Spado
6:54
9
Owen Allen
THOR
6:57
10
Max van der Boom
THOR
7:19
11
Siem Jansen
Achilles
7:32
12
Stijn vd Zande
Diomedon
7:49
13
Sieb van Manen
THOR
7:53
14
Lukas Fens
Groene Ster
8:14
15
Randy Bakx
THOR
8:20
JPUPM, ARWB JEUGDCROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kay Francois
Groene Ster
3:13
2
Aksel ten Hacken
Spado
3:26
3
Jurre Herijgers
DJA
3:37
4
Tim van Meer
Diomedon
3:51
5
Nathan Kuster
Spado
3:53
6
Quin Bouwens
Diomedon
3:55
7
Guus Pietjouw
Diomedon
4:05
8
Wessel Bos
Diomedon
4:06
9
Gijs Leenaerts
Roosendaal
4:11
MPUPM, ARWB JEUGDCROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieke Spek
DJA
3:54
2
Floor van Dongen
DJA
4:08
3
Jolene de Wolf
Roosendaal
4:30
4
Kathleen Beljaars
Groene Ster
4:48
5
Mila Groenendijk
Oirschot
6:57
MJUNB, MEISJES JUN-B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte Bakx
THOR
17:31
2
Brenda v d Broeke
THOR
17:48
3
Eva van de Sande
THOR
18:50
4
Fleur Bastiaansen
DJA
19:24
5
Veerle Maris
Groene Ster
20:54
MJUNA, MEISJES JUN-A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Schellekens
DJA
31:37
VSEN, VROUWEN SENIOR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laurey van den Berge
Flakkee
24:17
2
Lotte van den Boom
Sprint
25:29
3
Yvonne Boot
AVO 1983
26:11
4
Annika Spronk
AV Standdaarbuiten
26:31
5
Anne van Alphen
AV Standdaarbuiten
27:01
6
Anouk Kerstens
De Langstraat
27:18
7
Frederieke van Oorschot
NSAV 't Haasje
28:07
8
Nina Heere
THOR
34:15
V35, VROUWEN MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marisa Hopmans
Spado
24:31
2
Annelies Postema
THOR
26:26
3
Wendy Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
26:53
V45, VROUWEN MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jose van der Linden
Achilles
27:11
2
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
27:41
3
Ans Schellekens-Frijters
DJA
35:24
V55, VROUWEN MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ciska Roelen
THOR
28:56
2
Phily Brooijmans
Groene Ster
29:00
3
Rosalie Sijben-Claessen
Achilles
31:42
JJUNB, JONGENS JUN-B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joris Mertens
DJA
22:52
2
Max Donkersloot
THOR
23:15
3
Rik Derks
Groene Ster
23:45
4
Jorik van den Broek
Achilles
29:50
JJUNA, JONGENS JUN-A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick Lambregts
Achilles
27:53
2
Thijs Vissers
ESAK
30:07
3
Thijs Staps
Road Runners Etten-Leur
31:10
MSEN, MAN SENIOREN 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mitchell Franken
Spado
34:39
2
Maico Suijkerbuijk
NSAV 't Haasje
35:10
3
Niels Damen
DJA
36:16
4
Carliho Suijkerbuijk
THOR
36:39
5
Jeroen Nijland
Road Runners Etten-Leur
38:45
6
Tim Hanswijk
Diomedon
40:57
7
Ivo van Eekelen
Bergen op Zoom
48:06
8
Jaimy Vouksarok
Roosendaal
54:23
9
Bart Wortel
Werkendam
57:25
10
Corné Hagen
Bergen op Zoom
57:26
M35, MAN SENIOREN 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eltjo van Mechelen
THOR
37:10
2
Marlon Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
38:50
3
Frank van Groesen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
39:07
4
Patrick van Schilt
Spado
39:37
5
Jos de Laat
Achilles
39:38
6
Peter van de Perre
ESAK
39:58
7
Teun van Uffelen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
40:05
8
Dennis van den Bemt
Road Runners Etten-Leur
40:14
9
Ton Rijsdijk
Diomedon
40:32
10
Erwin de Vrind
THOR
43:01
11
Willem Dekkers
Achilles
43:14
12
Stefan Jorissen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
44:18
13
Michael de Wolf
Roosendaal
51:26
M45, MANNEN MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Toon Heeren
Achilles
27:55
2
Kees Lazeroms
Achilles
29:32
3
Jack Hopmans
Spado
29:43
4
Bas de Graaf
AVR '90
29:52
5
Roel van Nes
AV Standdaarbuiten
29:58
6
Arnold de Krom
Spado
31:32
7
John van Wanrooij
Spado
31:54
8
Kees van der Vliet
THOR
34:07
9
John Hopstaken
Roosendaal
34:54
10
John Lewis Garcia
Achilles
35:25
11
André Vergeer
AVO 1983
35:50
12
Adrie van Bavel
Delta Sport
41:31
M55, MANNEN MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud Woord
THOR
31:09
2
Ad Buijs
Phoenix
31:44
3
Rien Bastiaansen
THOR
34:06
4
Chrisje Schrauwen
Loopgroep PK
35:18
5
Kees de Hoon
Achilles
36:25
6
Hans Barendregt
avVN
36:48
7
Toon van Peer
THOR
36:49
8
Peter Pelsma
THOR
37:01
9
Kees de Crom
Spado
37:22
M65, MANNEN MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jac Beekers
Achilles
36:42
2
René de kok
THOR
38:03
3
John van Gilst
avVN
41:45
4
Piet Haverkamp
Oud-Gastel
45:23
PREST, PREST-LOOP VOLW
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fanny Backx
Roosendaal
29:12
2
Frans vd Linde
Roosendaal
31:16
3
Bram Leeuwrik
Roosendaal
35:16
4
Kees Backx
Roosendaal
40:37
5
Frank Roks
Rucphen
42:30
6
Frank Frik
Oud-Gastel
45:41
7
Laurens Groenendijk
Oirschot
46:57
8
Kees van den Berk
Roosendaal
47:16
9
Mark Ittmann
Roosendaal
51:53
Uitslagen.nl
26-01-2016 12:42