Uitslagenlijst Runnersworld Parkloop

Heiloo - Zondag 6 maart 2016

JPUP, 1.45 KM PUPILLE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joris Mens
KAV Holland
6:02
2
Gijs van der Kolk
Trias
6:12
3
Kitou
6:21
4
Jelmer de Gauw
Zaanland
6:33
5
Max Aalders
Trias
6:34
6
Colin Alewijnse
AV Aalsmeer
6:39
7
Leon Heijman
6:44
8
Giosé Vollaard
KAV Holland
6:45
9
Thijs Oppewal
Koog aan de Zaan
6:48
10
Justin Alewijnse
AV Aalsmeer
6:51
11
Thomas Carrillo
Trias
6:52
12
Thijs ten Bruggencate
Hera
6:57
13
Rens Denneman
7:03
14
Taygel Bolsman
7:17
15
Ids Kok
Phanos
7:21
16
Hugo van Oene
Santpoort-Noord
7:24
17
Mik Commandeur
DEM
7:30
18
Skip Blok
Trias
7:33
19
Yarran Rippl
AV '23
7:38
20
Ivar Kalf
Assendelft
7:39
21
Bas Appelman
Trias
7:41
22
Leon Thomasse
7:52
23
Sam van Ooijen
DEM
8:05
24
Noah Knol
Trias
8:07
25
Kas Commandeur
8:16
MPUP, 1.45 KM PUPILLE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Mens
KAV Holland
6:41
2
Gwen Alewijnse
AV Aalsmeer
6:53
3
Jasmien van der Kolk
Trias
7:01
4
Jet Commandeur
7:22
5
Arwen Tieman
Suomi
7:40
6
Marits Koning
7:51
7
Guusje de Groot
Zaanland
8:14
8
Evi Knol
Egmond aan den Hoef
8:20
JJCD, 2 KM CD-JUNIORE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Bakker
Trias
8:27
2
Thomas Weijers
Haarlemmermeer
8:32
3
Casper Peterse
Trias
8:54
4
Rick Thomasse
9:02
5
Mike Wortel
Trias
9:06
6
Lex van Honschoten
9:14
7
Seb Wals
Lycurgus
9:16
8
Robin Koning
Trias
9:40
9
Bram Klap
Lycurgus
9:45
10
Arend Plomp
Lycurgus
9:53
11
Twan Deumers
Lycurgus
10:20
12
Ezequel Bolsman
10:26
13
Wesley Steenbakker
Lycurgus
11:04
14
Wessel Aertssen
Lycurgus
11:12
15
Jerry Koning
Trias
13:52
MJCD, 2 KM CD-JUNIORE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luna de Bruin
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
9:33
2
Merel van Herp
Lycurgus
9:42
3
Tessa van Herp
Lycurgus
9:52
4
Danique Schram
DEM
10:08
5
Yannick Vollaard
KAV Holland
10:18
6
Simone Winter
Lycurgus
10:25
7
Samantha Frinking
Lycurgus
11:10
8
Maria Kuipers
Phanos
11:11
9
Femke Drijfhout
Lycurgus
11:11
10
Zoë Lammertink
DEM
11:12
11
Kara Zwagemaker
SAV
12:04
12
Loes Winter
Lycurgus
13:54
JSC, 3.5 KM SPRINTCR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Wagenaar
Phanos
10:56
2
Chris van Hensbergen
KAV Holland
10:59
3
Lars Remijn
DEM
11:28
4
Tristan Slobben
Trias
11:43
5
Alae Eabdenbitsen
Phanos
11:50
6
Edward Appelman
Trias
12:22
7
Thom Vessies
DEM
12:27
8
Sietse van der Pal
Zaanland
12:55
9
Jens Müller
Trias
13:25
10
Maarten van den Linde
Haarlemmermeer
13:36
11
Jelle de Moes
Haarlemmermeer
14:22
MSC, 3.5 KM SPRINTCR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lydia van Dijk
KAV Holland
13:09
2
IJke Mourits
KAV Holland
13:16
3
Emma Kok
Phanos
13:49
4
Esméé Mulders
Haarlemmermeer
13:52
5
Esmee Bakker
Lycurgus
13:57
6
Giulia Kühn
Phanos
14:17
VSEN, 6 KM DAMES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Josien Scheepens
KAV Holland
25:20
2
Nienke Kluft
AV Castricum
26:12
3
Trienke Ymker
KAV Holland
28:07
4
Madelon Wentink
KAV Holland
28:26
5
Marianne Klanker
Phanos
29:09
6
Suzanne Rutte
Santpoort-Zuid
30:01
7
Daniele van de Meulen
30:46
V35, 6 KM DAMES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Ulle
27:13
2
Sara Palmbush
KAV Holland
29:52
3
Lidia Cheriloni
31:15
4
Silvia van Roosendaal
DEM
36:03
V45, 6 KM DAMES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole Weijling-Dissel
AAC
25:22
2
Cora Sistermans
Zaanland
27:05
3
Ineke Kosse
Phanos
27:21
4
Bianca Jansen
KAV Holland
27:34
5
Anneke Witt
Haarlemmermeer
28:17
6
Elsa Brouwer
Haarlemmermeer
29:33
7
Gerlies Nap
AV Haarlem
30:25
8
Elise Vriend
KAV Holland
31:40
9
Annemarie van Rookhuizen-
DEM
32:13
10
Evelien de Groot
Zaanland
34:38
MSEN, 9 KM HEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ralph Apeldoorn
DEM
29:57
2
Tame Ghebretensai
31:25
3
Ronald Poel
DEM
32:10
4
Norbert Vis
Phanos
32:18
5
Herman Brouwer
KAV Holland
33:25
6
Vincent Witmond
Kronos
35:12
7
Toer van den Berg
AV '23
37:52
8
Miqual Bolsman
38:31
9
Jamie van Oost
38:35
10
Rene Seijsener
DEM
38:56
M40, 9 KM HEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Dijkhuizen
AV Castricum
33:07
2
Tom ten Bruggencate
Hera
34:00
3
Jeroen Kalf
Lycurgus
34:59
4
Edwin Deumers
Lycurgus
35:00
5
Manfred de Boer
AV '23
36:50
M45, 9 KM HEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Geordie Klein
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
29:44
2
Joost van Galen
31:50
3
Sierk Ybema
AV '23
32:25
4
Ruben Romkes
Zaanland
32:29
5
Arjan
35:02
6
Gerard Jager
Amsterdam
35:11
7
Lucas Rood
Prins Hendrik
35:59
8
John Braham
Phanos
36:09
9
Jan Zuurbier
36:31
10
Harry Weijers
Haarlemmermeer
37:10
11
Richard Warmerdam
Haarlem
37:14
12
Frank Van de Werff
37:15
13
Arno Beliën
Dutch Runners
39:44
M50, 9 KM HEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edwin Aardenburg
DEM
32:15
2
Michel Wijker
32:50
3
Ronald Wiering
Zaanland
34:47
4
Willem de Vries
35:44
5
Johan Denneman
DEM
36:24
6
Frank Peeters
AV Haarlem
36:39
7
Raymond Gerritsen
37:20
8
Adrie Tol
AV Haarlem
38:42
9
Frank de Groot
Zaandam
38:48
10
Van den Bergh
38:49
M55, 9 KM HEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap Velserboer
avVN
33:28
2
Kees Denneman
AV Castricum
33:41
3
Oscar Smit
avVN
34:15
4
Piet Jonker
Trias
34:22
5
Bert Bouma
AV Edam
34:43
6
Alfons Knijn
avVN
34:48
7
Harrie Verduin
DEM
35:23
8
Hcs Koeman
Loopgroep Hoorn
35:38
9
Jaap Tol
KAV Holland
35:50
10
René Jonkers
AV '23
36:16
11
Peter Groen
AV '23
38:59
12
Chris Best
Suomi
39:05
13
Kees van den Berg
AV '23
39:08
14
Jan C J van Hout
DEM
39:13
15
Kees Janssen
39:26
16
Cees J de Lange
DEM
39:56
Runnersworld
Uitslagen.nl
09-03-2016 11:12