Uitslagenlijst Lenteloop Eerbeek

Eerbeek - Zondag 20 maart 2016

MAN, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin Klaus
Herten Duitsland
12:27
12:26
2
Roderik van Hal
13:28
13:26
3
Jan Mark Hazekamp
13:30
13:28
4
Dirk Wigmans
Heerde
13:33
13:31
5
Aron van den Beuken
Brummen
14:43
14:43
6
Rob van den Eyssel
Eerbeek
15:02
14:59
7
Sven Ziens
15:17
15:16
8
Wouter Kolkman
Olst
15:20
15:16
9
Bart van den Eyssel
Eerbeek
15:50
15:48
10
Tygo ter Hove
16:16
16:16
11
Bart Lasschuyt
18:03
18:02
12
Rene Derksen
Loenen Gld
18:44
18:41
13
Jurre van Hogen
18:47
18:45
14
Arnoud van Hogen
18:47
18:44
15
Emile Struijvé
Leuvenheim
19:53
19:51
16
Edward Struijvé
Leuvenheim
19:54
19:51
17
Milan Lieftink
21:35
20:55
18
Giel Ter Horst
Eerbeek
23:52
23:50
19
Dick Volkers
Eerbeek
24:49
24:43
VROUW, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tess van Randtwijk
13:17
13:16
2
Denise Rijnders
15:51
15:48
3
Léonie Rijnders
15:54
15:51
4
Jolien van Randtwijk
16:10
16:07
5
Christa Lasschuyt
16:42
16:41
6
Elena Coenen
16:43
16:41
7
Madelief Eijsackers
Velp Gld
16:43
16:41
8
Lisa Westerlaken
16:43
16:41
9
Laura Geerdink
16:48
16:44
10
Evi Ziens
16:52
16:50
11
Monique Hulst
Loenen Gld
17:42
17:39
12
Kyona Hulst
Loenen Gld
17:42
17:40
13
Mascha Rijnders
17:50
17:47
14
Floor Derksen
18:44
18:40
15
Norah van Vendeloo
19:04
19:03
16
Marloes Rijkenberg
Twello
19:10
19:06
17
Anita Geerdink
19:38
19:34
18
Lianne Groen
Enschede
20:19
20:16
19
Aukje Nicolai
21:16
21:11
20
Lobke Sanders
21:16
21:12
21
Jannemien Wensink
21:20
21:19
22
Nanda de Bruin
Eerbeek
21:20
21:19
23
Iris Udink
21:36
21:35
24
Annuska Radstaake-Wessels
Apeldoorn
22:46
22:42
25
Marjolein Anema
22:48
22:44
26
Leandra Buizer
23:24
23:20
27
Emmy ter Hove
23:34
23:33
28
Marion Reuvers-Vriezekolk
23:35
23:32
29
Marloes Hoevers
Eerbeek
23:54
23:48
30
Mety Went
Eerbeek
24:10
24:04
31
Marian Arts
Eerbeek
24:29
24:23
32
Rozemarijn Hoevers
Eerbeek
24:47
24:42
33
Annemieke Hoevers
Eerbeek
24:47
24:41
34
Jannie de Ruiter
Apeldoorn
24:53
24:48
35
Reza Ter Horst
Eerbeek
26:01
26:00
36
Mirjam Stroeve
Arnhem
28:11
28:03
37
Elvira van Buren
Arnhem
28:11
28:04
38
Nathalie Janssen-Ammerlaan
28:47
28:40
39
Anja Mulder
28:47
28:40
MAN, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jippe Lasschuijt
Apeldoorn
21:00
20:59
2
Bram Ottenhof
Arnhem
22:09
22:08
3
Maurits Brasz
Westervoort
22:37
22:32
4
Sven Janssen
23:31
23:30
5
Jasper van de Schepop
Zutphen
24:31
24:29
6
Niels Regelink
24:33
24:30
7
Armando van Eijk
Brummen
24:41
24:40
8
Peter van den Beuken
Brummen
24:44
24:42
9
Wilfred Elshof
24:53
24:51
10
Stenn Westrik
Apeldoorn
25:44
25:41
11
Arnoud Brink
Voorst gem Voorst
26:34
26:32
12
Bop Weppner
26:47
26:46
13
Dylan Tallane
26:59
26:56
14
Henry Terwel
Ugchelen
27:15
27:11
15
Bert Smid
27:36
27:31
16
Wim Wensink
Eerbeek
27:39
27:38
17
Rutger Wendrich
Zutphen
27:39
27:24
18
Rens Weppner
28:01
27:59
19
Th Bronkhorst
Velp Gld
28:13
28:00
20
Rick Cohen
Dieren
28:13
28:10
21
Johan Gortworst
Apeldoorn
28:46
28:44
22
Eddie Havekes
Apeldoorn
28:54
28:41
23
Jesse Bos
29:00
28:58
24
Tom Wilgenhof
Laren Gld
29:08
28:44
25
Willem Regelink
29:34
29:30
26
Sonny Scherpenzeel
Eerbeek
29:35
29:30
27
Maikel Brouwer
30:31
30:24
28
Hidde Bos
30:36
30:34
29
Dick Bats
Ruurlo
30:57
30:50
30
Ronald van den Eijssel
31:01
30:47
31
Frank van Engen
31:05
31:03
32
Henri van Unen
Elburg
31:11
30:49
33
Marco Reumer
31:13
31:02
34
Bram van den Berg
Apeldoorn
31:25
31:14
35
Martijn Prop
31:33
31:18
36
Remco Kwak
Apeldoorn
31:35
31:32
37
Ruud Liefhebber
31:41
31:36
38
Janno Dokter
Barneveld
31:42
31:22
39
Jaap Geerdink
31:52
31:48
40
Loran Nokboom
31:57
31:44
41
Wim Brekveld
Eerbeek
32:17
32:15
42
Stijn van de Bunt
Eerbeek
32:26
32:13
43
Remco van de Bunt
Eerbeek
32:27
32:12
44
Gert van den Slegt
32:44
32:36
45
Eddie Bellert
Apeldoorn
32:57
32:36
46
Marco Casciaroli
Dieren
33:08
32:53
47
Robert Broer
Lunteren
33:14
32:55
48
Sam ten Veen
Eerbeek
33:25
33:07
49
Peter Koetsier
Eerbeek
34:10
33:56
50
Forrest Evans
Grand Rapids, MI
34:23
34:12
51
Anton Stevens
Hall
34:32
34:10
52
Peter Hommel
34:38
34:20
53
Lex Moen
Apeldoorn
34:39
34:34
54
Toby Elshof
Eerbeek
34:46
34:24
55
Marco van den Eyssel
Eerbeek
34:57
34:50
56
Jakob Ehring
35:12
34:48
57
Arjan Schutte
35:16
35:02
58
Wim Vriezekolk
35:19
34:59
59
Gert Hofman
35:22
35:19
60
Bart Ronijnders
35:28
35:21
61
Adriaan Henrichs
35:30
35:24
62
Claudia Mulder
Arnhem
35:33
35:14
63
Cors Hage
35:42
35:36
64
Theo Janssen
36:15
36:08
65
Pepijn Kruk
Eerbeek
36:27
36:15
66
Peter Kruk
Eerbeek
36:28
36:15
67
Jasper Snijder
Apeldoorn
37:13
37:06
68
Max Terwel
Ugchelen
37:15
36:58
69
Erwin van der Logt
Hall
38:32
38:09
70
Frank Bekkers
Hall
38:36
38:22
71
Gerrit Gemmink
38:43
38:38
72
Marcel Rekers
39:15
39:03
73
Hans Giesselbach
40:23
40:12
74
Iwan van Ee
Apeldoorn
41:44
41:37
75
Cor de Jong
41:56
41:29
76
Andy Buitenhuis
Apeldoorn
42:25
42:07
77
Hans Dekker
Zwolle
42:58
42:48
78
Gerard Brouwer
Apeldoorn
43:13
42:47
79
Hein Brasz
Wolfheze
45:43
45:29
VROUW, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rosan Gortworst
Apeldoorn
25:46
25:45
2
Sylvia Karsenbarg
27:44
27:43
3
Elise Brugman
30:14
29:53
4
Dinande Aaftink
Laren Gld
30:27
30:07
5
Femke Jentink
Doetinchem
31:03
30:58
6
Maureen Brekveld
Eerbeek
31:06
31:04
7
Mariska Knipping
Brummen
31:29
31:04
8
Sanja Ziens
31:39
31:34
9
Peep Oude Vrielink
31:44
31:42
10
Iris Steevensz
Apeldoorn
31:44
31:19
11
Susanne van Rooijen
32:04
31:55
12
Iris Haank
Eerbeek
32:10
31:58
13
Jolanda Vacirca
Eerbeek
32:22
32:18
14
Serena Brandt
Apeldoorn
32:27
32:21
15
Natalie Liebrechts
Apeldoorn
32:47
32:42
16
Wiljanneke Dwars
Brummen
32:52
32:47
17
Wilma Heijenk
Eerbeek
32:57
32:53
18
Marian Reinders-Hunnekink
Zutphen
32:58
32:52
19
Lyan Turksma
Eerbeek
33:09
33:06
20
Nathalie vd Eyssel-Fader
Eerbeek
33:12
33:06
21
Sabine Hooijer
Lunteren
33:20
33:01
22
Hester Vreeman-Jansen
Eerbeek
33:24
33:20
23
Marjolein ten Veen
Eerbeek
33:25
33:07
24
Henriette Reumer
33:36
33:23
25
Eke Havekes
Apeldoorn
33:39
33:25
26
Angelique Reusken
33:49
33:33
27
Belinda Rabelink
33:54
33:31
28
Karin Wintraaken
33:55
33:37
29
Corina van Beest
Ophemert
34:00
33:50
30
Simone Middelveld
Apeldoorn
34:03
33:59
31
Desiree Rieken
's-Heerenberg
34:05
33:54
32
Marcha Stegerman
Empe
34:15
33:58
33
Ingrid Lenderink
Hall
34:31
34:11
34
Carolien Verheul
Loenen Gld
34:37
34:34
35
Simone Felder
Apeldoorn
35:09
35:04
36
Marloes van Zwieten
35:10
35:06
37
Veroniek Pieper
35:10
35:01
38
Rosanne van Eldik
35:11
35:01
39
Verena Ehring
35:12
34:47
40
Caroline Hüttemann
35:12
34:48
41
Florien Weijn
Apeldoorn
35:17
35:02
42
Karlijn Molenbroek
Apeldoorn
35:17
35:02
43
Liesan Vriezekolk
35:19
34:58
44
Marloes Heutink
Apeldoorn
35:31
35:24
45
Annemarie de Wild
Eerbeek
35:34
35:31
46
Irma Kleverwal
Apeldoorn
35:37
35:26
47
Marion Schotpoort
Eerbeek
35:45
35:21
48
Woudrieke Vrijenhoek
Apeldoorn
35:47
35:44
49
Marielle Eikelenboom
Apeldoorn
35:48
35:41
50
Linda Brienen
Renkum
35:50
35:45
51
Susan Nijhof
Loenen Gld
36:00
35:52
52
Willeke Schutte
36:01
35:54
53
Milica Marinkov
Apeldoorn
36:05
35:59
54
Ilze Meurs
Loenen Gld
36:10
36:05
55
Astrid koopman-Kloppers
36:11
35:50
56
Caroline Jurriens
Zutphen
36:12
35:50
57
Sandra Bosveld
Dieren
36:12
35:55
58
Wendy Wassink
Voorst gem Voorst
36:14
35:55
59
Corina Stegerman
Empe
36:15
35:57
60
Erica Haneveld
Zutphen
36:39
36:34
61
Mechteld Brasz
Wolfheze
36:57
36:42
62
Lianne Pothoven
36:59
36:50
63
Inge Spee
Apeldoorn
37:00
36:54
64
José Vis
Eerbeek
37:01
36:58
65
Geesje Gerretsen
Beek-Ubbergen
37:10
37:00
66
Miranda Arendsen
Brummen
37:11
37:02
67
Annet Kets
37:14
37:00
68
Ragonda Zeilstra
37:23
37:06
69
Liesa Zeilstra
37:24
37:06
70
Mariëlle van Rijswijk
Brummen
37:24
37:22
71
Helma Pestoor
Apeldoorn
37:30
37:14
72
Caroline van der Starre
Loenen Gld
37:36
37:33
73
Netty Koetsier
Eerbeek
37:59
37:42
74
Jeannette Kamperman
Apeldoorn
38:02
37:45
75
Nicole Zeijseink
Eerbeek
38:02
37:41
76
Gerty Posthumus
Apeldoorn
38:11
38:02
77
Esther Schotpoort
38:12
38:01
78
Rieneke Kieft
Ugchelen
38:14
38:02
79
Casandra Roos
Zutphen
38:28
38:15
80
Myra van der Vliet
Arnhem
38:28
38:02
81
Hermien Meurs
38:29
38:19
82
Janny Kruitbosch
38:29
38:19
83
Miranda Komduur
38:31
38:10
84
Harriet Garagoski
38:32
38:11
85
Celeste Zomer
Loenen Gld
38:32
38:19
86
Marinke Gerritsen
Eerbeek
38:34
38:26
87
Greta van Beek
Hall
38:34
38:20
88
Ingrid Grootherder
38:43
38:32
89
Marian Loing
Brummen
38:43
38:25
90
MT Elshof
Eerbeek
38:44
38:21
91
Suzanne Casciaroli
Lelystad
39:01
38:46
92
Marieke Olthuis
39:10
39:02
93
Petra Hardeman
Ede
39:16
38:50
94
Geertje Spaninks
Oosterbeek
39:17
39:06
95
Linda Rietberg
Eerbeek
39:26
39:10
96
Jeanette van Vught
39:29
39:13
97
Marlien Schep
39:30
39:13
98
Tara Terwel
Ugchelen
39:43
39:26
99
Petra Terwel-Vincent
Ugchelen
39:48
39:30
100
Nicky Jansen
Rheden
39:49
39:29
101
Petra Veltink
Dieren
39:53
39:33
102
Tamara Oonk
Ugchelen
39:58
39:48
103
Ivette Wessels
Dieren
40:07
39:44
104
Lisa van den Berg
Apeldoorn
41:16
40:50
105
Mirjam Singel
Apeldoorn
41:17
41:08
106
Yvette van Offeren
Apeldoorn
41:20
41:12
107
Jessica Reurich
Apeldoorn
41:26
41:10
108
Manon Mouw
Eerbeek
41:27
41:19
109
Kim Luimes
Laag-Soeren
41:52
41:32
110
Martine van Leeuwen
41:56
41:29
111
Majella Kromjongh
42:07
41:39
112
Michelle Jellema
Eerbeek
42:07
41:38
113
Karin Blom
Loenen Gld
42:11
42:00
114
Anita Meijer
Eerbeek
42:20
42:10
115
Mariska Staal
Eerbeek
43:02
42:36
116
Lianne Cornelissen
Apeldoorn
43:24
43:15
117
Annigjen Deinum
Apeldoorn
43:47
43:27
118
Marjolein Zorgdrager
Apeldoorn
43:52
43:35
119
Melanie Kok
Eerbeek
44:15
44:10
120
Juanita Mulder
Apeldoorn
44:48
44:39
121
Corrie Draaijer
Apeldoorn
44:51
44:42
122
Yvonne van Wenkop
Apeldoorn
46:27
46:18
123
Jomima Rahael
Apeldoorn
46:32
46:21
MAN, 12,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Heesen
46:47
46:47
2
Jan van der Gaag
Beekbergen
48:32
48:31
3
Wim Ritsema
Dieren
48:39
48:39
4
Bert Hollander
50:37
50:35
5
Kasper Ritsema
Dieren
51:25
51:24
6
Dries Pluimers
Oosterbeek
52:26
52:25
7
Erwin Kroeze
Huissen
52:33
52:30
8
Pascal Rieken
's-Heerenberg
53:40
53:38
9
Ed van Riessen
54:15
54:14
10
Patrick Ziens
54:32
54:30
11
Diederik Gerritsen
54:57
54:44
12
Dennis van Lohuizen
Apeldoorn
55:35
55:34
13
Marco van Zeijst
Eerbeek
55:41
55:37
14
Ronald Wiskamp
Zutphen
56:08
55:54
15
Frans van der Veeken
56:51
56:49
16
Jop Anton van der Veeken
Apeldoorn
56:54
56:51
17
Randall de Boer
Apeldoorn
56:54
56:38
18
Erik Vink
Sinderen
56:54
56:52
19
Johan Wensink
Klarenbeek
56:56
56:54
20
Rens Willemink
56:56
56:53
21
Davy Kastelein
Deventer
57:24
57:03
22
Jorn van Voorthuizen
57:58
57:50
23
Maarten Laan
Apeldoorn
58:03
57:50
24
Maikel Wissels
Brummen
58:04
57:55
25
Frank Termeulen
58:04
57:55
26
Oscar Hanselman
Lichtenvoorde
58:05
58:01
27
Chris Frencken
Roermond
58:19
58:15
28
Tobias Bos
Eerbeek
58:30
58:27
29
Mark van Pijkeren
Apeldoorn
58:42
58:29
30
Harry Rutgers
Loenen Gld
58:46
58:42
31
Mark Rouhof
Renkum
58:58
58:56
32
Berry Scholten
Eerbeek
59:22
59:20
33
Marco den Teuling
Nijmegen
1:01:54
1:01:46
34
Leo Harmsen
Eerbeek
1:02:37
1:02:29
35
Erik Jansen
1:03:29
1:03:27
36
Henk Klaver
Apeldoorn
1:03:49
1:03:38
37
Ben Bosveld
Nuenen
1:03:58
1:03:40
38
Daniël Dorland
Eerbeek
1:04:03
1:03:55
39
Rolf Nijdam
1:04:07
1:03:40
40
Rene Meijer
Westervoort
1:04:17
1:04:09
41
Georg Ehring
1:04:34
1:04:26
42
Richard de Wild
Deventer
1:04:41
1:04:22
43
Gerard van Gijtenbeek
Eerbeek
1:04:42
1:04:33
44
Olaf Bremer-Delo
Zutphen
1:05:29
1:05:21
45
Floris Gerritsen
1:05:41
1:05:29
46
Marwin Oeldrig
1:05:49
1:05:26
47
Joris van Ark
1:05:50
1:05:09
48
Dennis Ophoff
Zwolle
1:06:01
1:05:57
49
Marco Botermans
Dieren
1:06:14
1:05:33
50
Eric Laddrak
Zevenaar
1:06:28
1:06:18
51
Vincent Yedema
1:06:53
1:06:47
52
Jacko van der Windt
Nijkerk Gld
1:07:01
1:06:50
53
Marinus Deichmann
1:07:14
1:07:01
54
Freek Meijeringh
1:07:16
1:07:00
55
Ben Meijer
1:07:16
1:06:52
56
Bert-Jan van Bolhuis
Apeldoorn
1:07:49
1:07:38
57
Axel Schotpoort
Eerbeek
1:08:45
1:08:42
58
Johan Dogger
Eerbeek
1:09:00
1:08:59
59
Hein Kleinleugenmors
Apeldoorn
1:09:11
1:09:06
60
Guy Diekmann
Eerbeek
1:09:16
1:09:04
61
Anton Gijselhart
Zutphen
1:09:22
1:09:05
62
Rolf van Otterlo
Apeldoorn
1:09:27
1:09:21
63
Vincent van Veldhuizen
Apeldoorn
1:09:37
1:09:10
64
Edward Fortgens
Apeldoorn
1:10:03
1:10:00
65
Hendrik Jan Antink
Hengelo Gld
1:10:03
1:09:57
66
JanWillem Beltman
Apeldoorn
1:10:05
1:09:50
67
Cees Jonker
1:10:06
1:09:49
68
Ben Schipper
1:10:12
1:09:54
69
Martijn den Besten
Ede Gld
1:10:18
1:10:09
70
Gerrit Beltman
Loenen Gld
1:10:30
1:10:15
71
Fred Laan
Apeldoorn
1:10:34
1:10:22
72
Friso Gerritsen
1:10:45
1:10:33
73
Koen Koenders
1:11:16
1:11:03
74
Will Tap
Hall
1:11:19
1:11:10
75
Klaas Knol
Zelhem
1:11:49
1:11:40
76
Ed Bergsma
1:11:54
1:11:44
77
G Riemer
1:12:04
1:11:57
78
Rob Buitenhuis
Apeldoorn
1:12:30
1:11:48
79
Henk van Lohuizen
Apeldoorn
1:12:40
1:12:26
80
Robert den Besten
Apeldoorn
1:12:54
1:12:49
81
Rick Rasoelbaks
Loenen Gld
1:12:54
1:12:38
82
Marcel Brugman
1:12:55
1:12:39
83
Boudewijn den Boer
1:13:02
1:12:46
84
Hans Wolf
Apeldoorn
1:13:07
1:12:54
85
Henri Hamer
Apeldoorn
1:13:55
1:13:37
86
Wim Gerritsen
1:14:06
1:13:56
87
Ype Oosterhoff
Vaassen
1:14:45
1:14:29
88
Willem Veldhoen
Apeldoorn
1:15:05
1:14:44
89
Maurice Wanders
1:15:26
1:15:07
90
Erik Wiersma
Apeldoorn
1:15:50
1:15:36
91
Jan-Peter Beekman
Apeldoorn
1:16:23
1:16:01
92
Erik Biermans
Delft
1:17:12
1:16:57
93
Jan Kersten
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:18:19
1:18:14
94
Henk van Zomeren
1:18:58
1:18:44
95
Robert Thomson
Ugchelen
1:18:59
1:18:48
96
Heimen van Andel
Vaassen
1:18:59
1:18:49
97
René Steenman
Apeldoorn
1:19:04
1:18:51
98
Guus le Conge
Dieren
1:19:23
1:18:43
99
Marc Broersma
Apeldoorn
1:21:23
1:21:04
100
Paul Frijhoff
Warnsveld
1:22:08
1:21:40
101
Noah de Bont
Zutphen
1:22:12
1:21:52
102
Theo Bierman
Apeldoorn
1:22:16
1:22:03
103
Dennis VAN Elk
Elst Gld
1:22:58
1:22:55
104
Jos van der Veeken
Apeldoorn
1:24:19
1:24:17
105
Gerrit Jan Berends
1:27:11
1:27:05
106
Nick van Asselt
1:33:47
1:33:42
VROUW, 12,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aukelien Visser
Apeldoorn
55:28
55:22
2
Kirsten Dijkhof- de Haan
Eeerbeek
59:18
59:15
3
Moniek Munneke
Arnhem
1:02:46
1:02:43
4
Marije Scholten
1:05:48
1:05:43
5
Lisanne Pennink
1:05:49
1:05:26
6
Natascha Leyenaar
Ulft
1:06:06
1:06:03
7
Debbie Enkhof
Spankeren
1:07:13
1:07:06
8
Laska Hurenkamp
Eerbeek
1:07:20
1:07:15
9
Laura Pot
Heino
1:07:32
1:07:28
10
Tamara Verhagen
Doetinchem
1:08:28
1:08:05
11
Bianca Bosman
Brummen
1:08:28
1:08:06
12
Christel Meijer
1:08:50
1:08:28
13
Marijn Beltman
Apeldoorn
1:10:29
1:10:15
14
Alexandra Corver
Apeldoorn
1:11:38
1:11:31
15
Joyce Oosdijk
Apeldoorn
1:11:38
1:11:31
16
Patricia van Luijk
Delft
1:11:55
1:11:40
17
Mireille Kneefel
Apeldoorn
1:12:01
1:11:54
18
Karin Bokhorst
Apeldoorn
1:12:54
1:12:49
19
Gerdien den Boer
1:13:39
1:13:24
20
Anneloes Janssen
Apeldoorn
1:14:04
1:13:58
21
Hester Nijhof
1:14:17
1:14:06
22
Saskia de Bruin
Eerbeek
1:14:34
1:14:27
23
Tim Zweers
1:14:42
1:14:24
24
Monique Weijkamp
Zelhem
1:15:08
1:14:54
25
Angela Meijer
1:16:08
1:15:43
26
Trees van Kempen
Dieren
1:16:08
1:15:53
27
Miranda Vervoort
Apeldoorn
1:17:01
1:16:41
28
Annegriet Bosch
Apeldoorn
1:17:14
1:17:01
29
Natalie Jaspers
Hummelo
1:17:26
1:17:22
30
Tessa Neplenbroek
Heino
1:17:26
1:17:17
31
Mathilde van Norel
Apeldoorn
1:17:33
1:17:15
32
Martina Braad
Apeldoorn
1:18:10
1:17:58
33
Suzan Hanskamp
Apeldoorn
1:19:30
1:19:10
34
Eunice Wassink
Apeldoorn
1:19:48
1:19:33
35
Anita Barneveld-Pieterman
Apeldoorn
1:19:53
1:19:36
36
Fiona Zwalve
Apeldoorn
1:19:53
1:19:35
37
Wendy Brouwer
Apeldoorn
1:19:57
1:19:38
38
Else Tuitert
Zutphen
1:19:59
1:19:47
39
Sonja Bril
1:19:59
1:19:48
40
Jose Vink
1:19:59
1:19:41
41
Lous Molenaar
Ugchelen
1:20:04
1:19:48
42
Judith Klunder
Twello
1:20:28
1:20:06
43
Klunder Anja
Twello
1:20:29
1:20:06
44
Demy Holdijk
Eerbeek
1:21:00
1:20:50
45
Melanie Welkamp
Aalten
1:21:16
1:21:05
46
Marieke Gorkink
Apeldoorn
1:21:23
1:21:04
47
Anja de Bont
Zutphen
1:22:16
1:21:56
48
Jacqueline Bierhaalder
Nederland
1:22:21
1:21:53
49
Esther Bulten
Sinderen
1:22:30
1:22:19
50
Erica Mulder
Ugchelen
1:22:43
1:22:30
51
Susanne Raschl
Arnhem
1:24:20
1:23:58
52
Marijke van der Veeken
1:24:29
1:24:14
53
Diana Stander
Apeldoorn
1:24:39
1:24:21
54
Marijke Nieuwenhuis
Deventer
1:25:07
1:24:46
55
Margreet Ferwerda
Apeldoorn
1:27:08
1:27:02
56
Mariel Derks
Laag-Soeren
1:27:22
1:27:14
57
Erna van der Gronden
Apeldoorn
1:28:08
1:27:54
58
Elmie Schut
Apeldoorn
1:32:50
1:32:26
59
Trudy van Luttikhuizen
1:38:07
1:38:01
60
Robertine Walhout-Paul
Apeldoorn
1:38:25
1:38:17
61
Inge Meinen
Staphorst
1:48:55
1:48:43
62
Mathanja pacha Munshi
Genemuiden
1:51:28
1:51:16
MAN, TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Sanders
Dieren
1:14:48
1:14:47
2
Adriaan van den Eelaart
1:25:23
1:25:22
3
Thom van Cappellen
Zelhem
1:25:35
1:25:35
4
Dennis Koetsier
Eerbeek
1:28:38
1:28:38
5
Wilco van de Pol
Apeldoorn
1:30:48
1:30:47
6
Gerjan Hebbink
Doetinchem
1:33:49
1:33:47
7
Tonnie de Winter
Deventer
1:35:00
1:34:54
8
Edwin Pijper
Ugchelen
1:35:56
1:35:55
9
Bjorn Klomp
Eerbeek
1:36:43
1:36:43
10
Taco Jongman
Sint Jansklooster
1:37:46
1:37:39
11
Theo van Bergen
Doetinchem
1:38:08
1:38:04
12
Jeroen van Dijk
Vaassen
1:39:24
1:39:22
13
Frans Buitenhuis
Apeldoorn
1:40:25
1:40:20
14
Yaqien Buitenhuis
Apeldoorn
1:42:40
1:42:35
15
Mario de Kort
Velp Gld
1:44:17
1:44:05
16
Louis Heimann
Apeldoorn
1:44:20
1:44:09
17
Jaap Morgenstern
Epe
1:45:50
1:45:44
18
Jan van den Berg
Klarenbeek
1:45:51
1:45:44
19
Thijs Morgenstern
Amsterdam
1:45:51
1:45:46
20
Mark Schultze
Doesburg
1:46:04
1:45:59
21
Roger Wardenburg
Apeldoorn
1:46:35
1:46:32
22
Hielke Brus
Hoogeveen
1:46:55
1:46:54
23
Johannes Luijtink
Apeldoorn
1:47:17
1:47:13
24
Marinus de Vos
Apeldoorn
1:47:34
1:47:26
25
Erik van de Pol
Apeldoorn
1:49:03
1:49:02
26
Carl Koetsier
Barneveld
1:49:50
1:49:42
27
Erik Moll
Velp Gld
1:50:24
1:50:21
28
Rene de Jonge
Apeldoorn
1:50:39
1:50:33
29
Kees Kuiper
Apeldoorn
1:52:27
1:52:17
30
Harry Pastoor
Apeldoorn
1:53:05
1:52:55
31
Edwin Kwak
Doetinchem
1:53:54
1:53:50
32
Alex Schreijenberg
Huissen
1:54:41
1:54:31
33
Ronald van Ingen
Apeldoorn
1:55:14
1:55:06
34
Andre Klein Kranenbarg
Velp Gld
1:55:36
1:55:25
35
Maarten van Leeuwen
Malden
1:56:23
1:56:20
36
Hielke van der Laan
Harderwijk
1:57:35
1:57:31
37
Leo Vermin
Haarlem
1:58:07
1:57:54
38
Peter Lans
Heerde
1:59:01
1:58:58
39
Jeroen Aalberts
Dieren
2:00:36
2:00:29
40
Marco de Jong
's-Gravenhage
2:02:15
2:02:02
41
René Zegers
Apeldoorn
2:02:22
2:02:19
42
Frans Boddé
Arnhem
2:02:47
2:02:37
43
Sjaak Hop
Eerbeek
2:03:53
2:03:46
44
Pieter van Teeffelen
Zoetermeer
2:06:27
2:06:26
45
Gerben van der Bijl
Doetinchem
2:07:31
2:07:23
46
Peter Hafkamp
Arnhem
2:09:09
2:08:58
47
Jeroen Hollander
Utrecht
2:09:50
2:09:43
48
Dennis Moeke
Broekland Ov
2:10:53
2:10:51
49
Gerrit Koopman
Zutphen
2:12:53
2:11:56
50
Eric-Jan Sobels
Barneveld
2:13:05
2:12:56
51
Ron Janssen
Arnhem
2:16:16
2:16:06
52
Arno de Bont
Warnsveld
2:17:04
2:16:56
53
Wouter Kamp
Apeldoorn
2:22:49
2:22:43
54
Jan Wieferink
Apeldoorn
2:26:44
2:26:37
55
Hans Rooijakkers
Roosendaal
2:27:55
2:27:50
VROUW, TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janneke de Bruijn
Apeldoorn
1:43:25
1:43:23
2
Gonny Verschoor
Zoetermeer
1:44:16
1:44:15
3
Ingrid Hazeleger
Apeldoorn
1:46:48
1:46:44
4
Annemarie Grolleman
Deventer
1:49:14
1:49:12
5
Janke Pranger-Douma
Lichtaard
1:52:34
1:52:28
6
Sonja Jansen
Apeldoorn
1:54:25
1:54:17
7
Dittie van de Bor
Amsterdam
1:54:31
1:54:21
8
Annelies Boot
Amsterdam
1:54:31
1:54:22
9
Fiona Markus
Apeldoorn
1:57:16
1:57:10
10
Anneke Prenger
Apeldoorn
1:58:05
1:58:04
11
Barbara van Hoorn
Hall
2:00:39
2:00:08
12
Sylvia Berends
Apeldoorn
2:02:22
2:02:18
13
Stefanie Hurenkamp
Apeldoorn
2:02:40
2:02:32
14
Janny Thomassen
Vaassen
2:02:55
2:02:46
15
Brenda Zandsteeg
Dieren
2:06:11
2:06:04
16
Majken Juul Jensen
Emmeloord
2:07:06
2:06:57
17
Karin van der Wijk
Broekland Ov
2:10:53
2:10:51
18
Connie Meinders
Barneveld
2:11:07
2:10:57
19
Marjo Huisman
Barneveld
2:11:07
2:10:59
20
Chantal Weimer
Barneveld
2:13:05
2:12:56
21
Josine Schreuders
Arnhem
2:16:08
2:15:56
22
Harriet Buitink
Eerbeek
2:16:12
2:16:09
23
Caroline Swanink
Velp Gld
2:19:49
2:19:37
24
Marinda Gores
Doesburg
2:22:39
2:22:31
25
Mijnie de Boer
Apeldoorn
2:26:44
2:26:36
26
Barbara Jongelie
Roosendaal
2:27:55
2:27:50
Uitslagen.nl
20-03-2016 18:51