Uitslagenlijst Paasloop - Kilder

Kilder - Maandag 28 maart 2016

M-9, 1.2 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia de Jong
Arnhem
5:12
5:11
2
Anne Aalbers
Zevenaar
5:47
5:47
3
Marleen Harbers
Aalten
5:54
5:53
4
Fleur Mulder
Varsselder
6:09
6:08
5
Sofie Aalbers
Zevenaar
6:29
6:28
6
Indy Rosendaal
Kilder
6:57
6:56
J-9, 1.2 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom van Zeben
Doetinchem
4:39
4:38
2
Luca Greven
Doetinchem
4:51
4:50
3
Yvo van den IJssel
Duiven
4:52
4:52
4
Duke Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
4:53
4:53
5
Rik Faasse
Doetinchem
5:00
4:58
6
Cas keurentjes
's-Heerenberg
5:04
5:03
7
Joep Hagenaars
Doetinchem
5:43
5:42
8
Silas Rosendaal
Kilder
6:02
6:00
9
Joep Faasse
Doetinchem
6:43
6:41
10
Mika Rosendaal
Kilder
8:58
8:56
M1014, 2.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maud Centen
Doetinchem
10:00
9:59
2
Julia Groot
Arnhem
10:28
10:28
3
Hanna Krus
Kilder
10:45
10:43
4
Emma de Bruijn
Doetinchem
10:46
10:45
5
Sophie van Bergen
Doetinchem
10:46
10:46
6
Annelot Posthumus
Aalten
11:39
11:37
7
Lisa Dekker
Doetinchem
12:03
12:02
8
Flore Posthumus
Aalten
15:02
15:00
J1014, 2.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijn Baumann
Driel
9:31
9:30
2
Ties Centen
Doetinchem
9:39
9:38
3
Michiel Wellink
Aalten
9:57
9:56
4
Cas hartskeert
Doetinchem (Argo)
10:19
10:18
5
Lenn Posthumus
Aalten
10:43
10:42
6
Mick Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
10:59
10:58
7
Luuk Gopschalk
Beek
11:06
11:05
8
Evert Krus
Kilder
11:13
11:11
9
Max Zwartendijk
Arnhem
11:14
11:13
10
Lars Giezen
Doetinchem
11:34
11:33
11
Jur lucassen
Kilder
11:35
11:32
12
Daan Baumann
Driel
11:57
11:56
13
Camiel Velsink
Doetinchem
13:19
13:17
14
Mas Elshof
Kilder
14:16
14:14
VSEN, 5.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Famke Heinst
Spijk
19:51
19:49
2
Anne-Hester Hettema
Arnhem
22:49
22:46
3
Bo Meerbeek
Doetinchem
23:15
23:13
4
Saskia van Bergen
Doetinchem
23:33
23:30
5
Naomi van Hierden
Doetinchem
24:35
24:32
6
Inge Groot
Arnhem
26:44
26:41
7
Iris Lueb
Nijmegen
26:58
26:52
8
Vanya ginsel
Doetinchem
27:16
27:04
9
Dieske Kruisselbrink
Westendorp
27:22
27:18
10
Elemarieke Spriensma
Nijmegen
27:42
27:21
11
Femke Jentink
Doetinchem
27:43
27:39
12
Joy Lucassen
Kilder
28:06
28:00
13
Marieke Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
29:52
29:38
14
Lindy Rog
Ulft
30:25
30:11
15
Janneke Derksen
Utrecht
31:11
31:04
16
Silke Meinen
Eibergen
31:11
30:51
17
Marieke Peters
Wehl
31:16
31:05
18
Erika te Biesebeek
Eibergen
31:27
31:07
19
Ammisa Willemsen
Kilder
31:43
31:31
20
Ellen Swart
Arnhem
32:01
31:34
21
Lisanne Klaassen
Nijmegen
32:17
32:08
22
Marloes Giesen
's-Heerenberg
32:25
32:05
23
Cindy Verbeek
Wehl
32:27
32:16
24
Margreet Nibbeling
Wehl
32:27
32:15
25
Laura de Jager
Gaanderen
32:48
32:42
26
Carlijn Keizer
Doetinchem
32:50
32:42
27
Ismay Bolder
Doetinchem
32:54
32:42
28
Esther Jansen
Didam
33:00
32:35
29
Iris Massop
Rheden
33:23
33:11
30
Lotte Stoffelen
Arnhem
33:39
33:11
31
Cindy Rosendaal
Kilder
33:43
33:15
32
Danique Krus
Stokkum
33:45
33:26
33
Fabianne Massop
Dinxperlo
34:05
33:48
34
Marloes Smits
Kilder
35:06
34:54
35
Mirne Gal
Kilder
35:08
34:57
36
Leonie Borkus
Eibergen
35:10
34:47
37
Vera Kemperman
Doetinchem
35:24
35:06
38
Elske Roel
Doetinchem
35:54
35:35
39
Nienke Bos
Doetinchem
35:54
35:35
40
Marloes Tiemessen
Kilder
36:17
35:49
41
Ciska Borkus
Didam
36:23
36:01
42
Kim Trouwerbach
Arnhem
40:36
40:10
43
Maartje Mijnhardt
Arnhem
42:04
41:37
MSEN, 5.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Siraj Awal Aman
Doesburg
17:22
17:21
2
Mudesit Awal Aman
Doesburg
17:58
17:57
3
Tom van Beusekom
Duiven
18:27
18:25
4
Ruud van der Meulen
Nijmegen
18:31
18:30
5
Ruben Garretsen
Keijenborg
19:54
19:53
6
Stijn Jorissen
Enschede
20:34
20:32
7
Sven Janssen
Baak
20:47
20:46
8
Ids Elshof
Kilder
21:25
21:20
9
Peter Jansen
Westervoort
22:22
22:19
10
Bram Pelgrim
Wehl
22:42
22:34
11
Johan de Reus
Didam
22:56
22:36
12
Tom Grolenhuis
Aalten
23:08
22:56
13
Daniël Timmerman
Eindhoven
23:10
22:53
14
Maarten van den Enden
Nijmegen
23:41
23:22
15
Roy Erinkveld
Ulft
24:29
24:22
16
Mike Schreven
Tolkamer
24:40
24:36
17
Tijs Giezen
Doetinchem
24:43
24:32
18
Harm Wevers
Oosterbeek
24:44
24:38
19
Sjoerd Reesink
Winterswijk Miste
24:59
24:49
20
Stan Jansen
Zevenaar
25:20
25:14
21
Guido Heurnink
Doetinchem
25:45
25:39
22
Igor Brandts
Didam
26:41
26:20
23
Nathan Posthumus
Aalten
26:53
26:39
24
Christiaan Borkus
Stoutenburg-Noord
27:18
26:58
25
Mark Wolberink
Didam
27:24
27:03
26
Freek Stokker
Groessen
28:00
27:41
27
Remco Weijmans
Doetinchem
31:08
30:59
28
Tim Jansen
Wehl
31:39
31:15
29
Mark van Engelen
Doetinchem
31:43
31:31
30
Chantor Pascal van Beek
Arnhem
32:00
31:34
31
Mart Schmitz
Kilder
32:38
32:30
32
Gerrit de Vries
Arnhem
34:30
34:02
33
Jan Jansen
Doetinchem
34:43
34:26
34
Stephan Borkus
Didam
35:03
34:41
35
Niek de Roo
's-Heerenberg
37:51
37:46
V40, 5.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Spronk
Doetinchem
24:46
24:42
2
Wendelien Nijland
Doetinchem
25:55
25:50
3
Bauke Kappert
Doetinchem
27:31
27:15
4
José Wolbrink
Wehl
28:08
27:58
5
Monique van Merreback
Stokkum
28:38
28:24
6
Tilleke Hagenaars
Doetinchem
29:31
29:12
7
Marie-Louise Gal
Kilder
29:33
29:24
8
Katja Dijkhuizen
Doetinchem
30:29
30:14
9
Marianne Berendsen
Wehl
30:31
30:15
10
Marietta Lap
Duiven
30:34
30:27
11
Yvonn Hendriks
Didam
30:50
30:21
12
Inge Centen
Doetinchem
30:57
30:41
13
Francien Putman
Kilder
31:07
31:00
14
Chantal Posthumus
Aalten
31:09
30:54
15
Anita Huntink
Wehl
31:47
31:31
16
Monique Mentink
Hengelo Gld
31:59
31:50
17
Astrid Goossens
Varsseveld
33:06
33:06
18
Hetty Kroese
Hengelo Gld
33:17
33:08
19
Patricia Nas-Giesen
Wehl
33:18
32:50
20
Judith Nijland
Beek gem Montferland
33:29
33:04
21
Renske Koedijk
Doetinchem
33:45
33:37
22
Christa Rosendaal
Beek gem Montferland
34:01
33:35
23
Colette Rutjes
Didam
34:03
33:34
24
Heidi Peters
Kilder
34:38
34:10
25
Marjolein Bodde
Doetinchem
35:04
34:46
26
Ellen Bolder
Zelhem
35:38
35:14
27
Yvette Rutten
Gaanderen
36:23
35:59
28
Linda Kolenbrander
Kilder
36:23
35:56
29
Bianca Lamers
Wehl
37:40
37:21
30
Jaqueline Bolder
Doetinchem
37:42
37:29
31
Karin Masselink
Gaanderen
39:25
39:07
M40, 5.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joeri Voltman
Doetinchem
19:24
19:23
2
Richard Usher
Arnhem
19:38
19:36
3
Marcel Jolink
Doetinchem
20:35
20:34
4
Maurice Vos
Zevenaar
21:10
21:07
5
Barry Burgers
Kilder
22:03
22:01
6
Rik Harbers
Aalten
22:29
22:27
7
Andre Meinst
Spijk
24:08
24:03
8
Frank Keurntjes
Braamt
24:29
24:26
9
Hubert Welling
's Heerenberg
25:30
25:19
10
Wilko Lettink
Doetinchem
25:55
25:50
11
Manus Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
27:03
26:58
12
Arno Schoenaker
Doetinchem
28:04
27:55
13
Rober Dijkhuizen
Doetinchem
28:36
28:21
14
Patrick van Beek
Doetinchem
30:02
29:52
15
Robin Sommers
'sHeerenberg
31:27
31:16
16
Bjorn Vermaas
's-Heerenberg
31:46
31:30
17
Robert Giesen
Wehl
32:08
31:55
18
Theo Janssen
Baak
32:10
32:01
19
Martin van het Bolscher
Wehl
32:23
32:12
20
Maikel de Kreek
Doetinchem
34:57
34:40
V50, 5.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilona Hermsen
Lengel
25:11
25:07
2
Corrie Nusselder
Hummelo
26:07
26:02
3
Elisabeth Nass
Emmerich
27:09
27:05
4
Greetje Piek
Wehl
29:09
29:03
5
Esther Massop
Gaanderen
30:07
29:43
6
Lucie Jansen
Keijenborg
30:26
30:11
7
Desiree Rieken
's-Heerenberg
31:22
31:14
8
Monique Elshof
Kilder
33:49
33:43
9
Erica Smeitink
Doetinchem
34:54
34:46
10
Carla Giesen
Varsseveld
35:04
34:41
11
Wilma Derksen
Doetinchem
36:18
36:00
12
Anneke Botteram
Doetinchem
37:42
37:28
13
Sabine Thelemann
Kilder
37:42
37:32
14
Maria Hofstede
Doetinchem
38:14
38:06
15
Adeline Keizer
Doetinchem
38:14
38:06
M50, 5.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Weinans
Atletico '73
20:03
20:01
2
Christian van Haselen
Doetinchem
20:48
20:47
3
Jan Hendriks
Zevenaar
22:12
22:10
4
Edwin Lap
Duiven
22:16
22:13
5
Theo van Bergen
Doetinchem
22:16
22:13
6
Ger de Jong
Didam
22:17
22:15
7
Ronald van de Beeten
Zelhem
23:40
23:37
8
Gerard Smeitink
Doetinchem
24:20
24:09
9
Emiel Scholten
Zevenaar
24:29
24:20
10
Jonnie Wissing
Megchelen
24:41
24:38
11
Harry Jolink
Varsseveld
25:06
24:42
12
Marcel van Harn
Arnhem
25:19
25:15
13
Clemens de Jager
Gaanderen
26:54
26:48
14
Carel Lueb
Wehl
26:58
26:51
15
Henk Aaldering
Didam
27:37
27:16
16
Edwin Wien
Velp Gld
27:38
27:25
17
Haico Elshof
Kilder
27:41
27:35
18
Matthieu Schepers
Etten Gld
27:52
27:46
19
Geert Thuis
Didam
28:08
27:55
20
Carlo Schmitz
Kilder
29:33
29:23
21
Andries Centen
Doetinchem
30:56
30:42
22
Ferdy Gervers
Doetinchem
31:03
30:56
23
Rene Gierkin
Lichtenvoorde
31:19
31:11
24
Maarlen Bolkhaar
Breedenbroek
32:17
31:55
25
Eric Berghuis
Doetinchem
36:20
35:54
V60, 5.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maria Fortuin
Zeddam
31:35
31:30
2
Trudy van den Berg
Lengel
34:19
34:14
M60, 5.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
André Jorissen
Doetinchem
23:47
23:42
2
Bennie Egging
Kilder
26:06
26:00
3
Wim Seegers
Zeddam
26:35
26:30
4
Wim Berendsen
Loil
28:03
27:59
5
Leo Temming
Aalten
28:19
28:15
6
Benny Bergevoet
Didam
29:56
29:47
7
Guus Schmitz
Kilder
31:40
31:23
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline de Jong
Didam
42:06
42:05
2
Kaiky Groot Zevert
Zieuwent
48:04
48:02
3
Denise van der Donk
Groenlo
49:15
49:08
4
Femke Koning
Doetinchem
49:20
49:14
5
Sandra Hendriks
Hengelo Gld
52:37
52:34
6
Annelie van Beek
Doetinchem
52:54
52:50
7
Ellen van den Brink
Hengelo Gld
54:32
54:28
8
Karin Peeters
's Heerenberg
55:41
55:27
9
Jeanine Belger
Loerbeek
55:49
55:38
10
Desley wevers
's-Heerenberg
59:18
59:01
11
Lotte Finke
Breedenbroek
59:18
59:01
12
Jo-Anne Berendsen
Hengelo Gld
1:00:18
1:00:14
13
Esther Koree
Doetinchem
1:01:10
1:01:00
14
Judith Jansen
Zeddam
1:06:12
1:05:59
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yahala Awal Aman
Doesburg
34:55
34:54
2
Jamal Hlal
Damascus
37:17
37:16
3
Pascal Schepers
Doetinchem
38:54
38:52
4
Bas Arentz
Doetinchem
40:01
39:59
5
Jorik Huizinga
Doetinchem
40:38
40:36
6
Jordy Kloet
Doetinchem
40:59
40:56
7
Dennis Lankveld
Varsseveld
41:29
41:27
8
Luuk Nusselder
Hummelo
43:37
43:32
9
Robin Rietman
Doetinchem
43:37
43:33
10
Bob te Lindert
Heelweg
43:37
43:33
11
Remi Rondeel
Zelhem
43:37
43:33
12
Simon van Wijk
's Heerenberg
43:56
43:42
13
Jaap Giezenaar
's Heerenberg
44:57
44:41
14
Luuk Bosch
Zevenaar
46:40
46:32
15
Mark van Tiel
Zeeland
47:04
46:57
16
Thomas Zweers
Kilder
47:52
47:44
17
Bastiaan Ginsel
Doetinchem
48:15
48:05
18
Martijn van Os
Doetinchem
48:28
48:24
19
Arjam Scheers
Wehl
48:54
48:52
20
Erik Hutten
Doetinchem
49:59
49:44
21
Anders Witt
's Heerenberg
51:14
51:06
22
Jurgen Berenpas
Wehl
52:08
51:48
23
Arjan Boomkamp
Harreveld
52:20
52:12
24
Jeroen Lenting
Doetinchem
52:30
52:14
25
Eddy Takkenkamp
Doetinchem
53:56
53:52
26
Mark Elshoff
Braamt
54:28
54:08
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne van Braak
Doetinchem
44:00
43:54
2
Annelies van Smaalen
Laag-Keppel
48:37
48:31
3
Susan Zweers
Doetinchem
51:13
51:05
4
Liane Hartjes
Wehl
52:22
52:16
5
Jacobine Corbeek
Millingen a d Rijn
54:13
54:03
6
Eline Kooi
Zevenaar
54:24
54:19
7
Erna Nijland
Doetinchem
54:31
54:22
8
Annelies Wesselink
Zelhem
55:34
55:28
9
Jet Wolbrink
Steenderen
55:55
55:37
10
Karima Hey
Doetinchem
56:18
56:05
11
Susan de Visser
Doetinchem
56:25
56:12
12
Karin van Rooijen
Doetinchem
57:03
56:47
13
Jacqueline van de Sande
´s Heerenberg
57:07
56:59
14
Jolanda Hiddink
Doetinchem
58:00
57:38
15
Ellen van Schaik
Wehl
58:39
58:22
16
Hilde de Reus
Braamt
59:18
59:01
17
Monique van het Bolscher
Wehl
59:45
59:27
18
Sonja Krämer
Braamt
1:02:38
1:02:35
19
Sacha Groot
Doetinchem
1:05:24
1:05:06
20
Nicolle Rietman
Doetinchem
1:05:29
1:05:15
21
Maud Beekman
Zeddam
1:05:57
1:05:44
22
Wendy de Haas
Zevenaar
1:07:48
1:07:33
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Rutgers
Doetnchem
41:20
41:19
2
Michel Elshof
Kilder
41:57
41:55
3
Denis Woeltjes
Aalten
42:42
42:37
4
Wytze Kaastra
Dinxperlo
43:01
42:56
5
Dave Dam
Utrecht
43:17
43:07
6
Stefan Scanu
Lichtenvoorde
43:37
43:32
7
Michel Roes
Doetinchem
43:48
43:45
8
Raymond Vleghert
Zevenaar
43:54
43:52
9
Andy Corbeek
Millingen a d Rijn
44:39
44:34
10
Michael Weigand
's Heerenberg
44:45
44:41
11
Sander Giezen
Doetinchem
44:50
44:48
12
Herrald Aaldering
Doetinchem
45:05
45:01
13
Michael Giezen
Didam
45:51
45:49
14
Pascal Rieken
's-Heerenberg
45:59
45:48
15
Frank Buiting
Braamt
46:46
46:44
16
Paul van der Heijden
Beek
47:02
46:50
17
Rob van der Donk
Groenlo
47:21
47:13
18
Mark Huls
Doetinchem
47:21
47:14
19
Wim Roosendaal
loil
47:30
47:21
20
Rob Helming
Gaanderen
48:18
48:17
21
Rob Ambting
Beek
48:40
48:28
22
Dave Posthumus
Aalten
48:48
48:37
23
Gert-Jan Engelen
Loerbeek
49:16
49:05
24
Hubert Hageman
Didam
49:16
49:08
25
Sven Langenberg
Millingen aan de Rijn
49:35
49:30
26
Gerd de Lange
Doetinchem
49:39
49:32
27
Arjan Kupers
´s Heerenberg
50:51
50:40
28
Ronny Sagers
s Heerenberg
50:53
50:45
29
George van Aalst
Steenderen
51:43
51:24
30
Robert Engel
Duiven
52:12
51:59
31
Hugo Lukassen
Varsselder
52:20
52:11
32
Tom de Reus
Braamt
52:22
52:17
33
Jeroen Stevering
Gaanderen
52:33
52:29
34
Hans Kruisselbrink
Varsseveld
52:40
52:22
35
Jan Willem Hamer
Hoog Keppel
52:45
52:29
36
René Mulder
Doetinchem
53:08
52:58
37
Jurgen van Aalst
Steenderen
53:48
53:30
38
Rick Land
Zeddam
54:10
53:52
39
Kees van Drunen
Eibergen
54:21
54:05
40
Eugene van Aalst
Gaanderen
54:21
54:12
41
Carlos Weijers
Beneden leeuwen
54:56
54:50
42
Marcel Lubbers
Laag Keppel
54:59
54:43
43
Jaap Buijs
Doetinchem
55:04
54:53
44
Arjan Otten
Wehl
57:06
57:00
45
Peter Hagenaars
Doetinchem
57:13
56:51
46
Raymond Slutter
Etten Gld
57:44
57:37
47
Gewald Maassen
Lobith
58:44
58:36
48
Erik Van der Zande
Doetinchem
59:13
59:01
49
Marcel Rietman
Doetinchem
1:00:49
1:00:35
50
Berny Gunsing
Doetinchem
1:01:18
1:01:02
51
Wilfred Bussink
Doetinchem
1:01:47
1:01:36
52
Bap Welting
Doetinchem
1:02:48
1:02:33
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fred Keurntjes
Zevenaar
38:31
38:29
2
Peter Huls
Malden
42:03
42:02
3
Clemens Krus
Kilder
44:06
44:01
4
Wim Brinkman
Aalten
44:34
44:28
5
Johan Boelee
Didam
46:13
45:50
6
Paul Huls
Doetinchem
46:17
46:14
7
Martin Hengevelt
Dinxperlo
46:25
46:16
8
Gerrie Willemsen
Kilder
46:51
46:44
9
Erik Vink
Sinderen
48:18
48:07
10
Peter Kroesen
Dinxperlo
48:37
48:28
11
Richard van Driel
Doornenburg
49:03
48:57
12
Arjen van Beek
Doetinchem
49:07
49:04
13
Frank van Kouwen
's-Heerenberg
49:44
49:32
14
Erik Steenbergen
Babberich
50:55
50:47
15
Fons Nieuwenhuis
Wehl
51:46
51:33
16
Wilfried Keurentjes
Doetinchem
51:51
51:34
17
Theo Braam
Doetinchem
52:29
52:20
18
Jeroen Ernst
Lengel
52:37
52:24
19
Gert Jan Luimers
Doetinchem
54:06
54:02
20
John Keizer
Doetinchem
54:23
54:13
21
Harrie Jansen
Wehl
54:31
54:22
22
Tom van der Meer
Doetinchem
55:40
55:30
23
Buffel Beekhuizen
Hengelo Gld
56:06
55:52
24
Jacques Loeven
Wehl
56:34
56:14
25
Rudy Spaargaren
Doetinchem
57:11
56:56
26
Bas Kruisselbrink
Westendorp
57:54
57:35
27
René Tiemessen
Wehl
58:17
57:59
28
Martin Thus
Wehl
58:34
58:21
29
Fons Nieling
Stokkum
58:54
58:47
30
Hendrikjan Antink
Hengelo Gld
1:00:26
1:00:09
31
Erwin Mulders
Ulft
1:01:44
1:01:29
32
Marchel Chevalking
Doetinchem
1:03:51
1:03:37
33
Jack Huisman
Zevenaar
1:06:49
1:06:32
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Els Moorman
Doetinchem
50:13
50:11
2
Anita Stoorvogel
Duiven
50:42
50:35
3
Christine Smits
Doetinchem
57:00
56:50
4
Paula Huls
Malden
57:10
56:59
5
Ida jacobs
Doetinchem
1:01:22
1:01:16
6
Corine Gerritsen
Doetinchem
1:03:19
1:03:06
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Schootman
Neede
45:54
45:52
2
Henk Bruggeman
Duiven
48:10
48:09
3
Paul Wiggers
Zevenaar
49:56
49:49
4
Marcel Janssen
Bemmel
53:12
53:05
5
Wim Sloot
Zevenaar
53:13
53:07
6
Willy Ewes
Doetinchem
53:22
53:16
7
Peter de Bruijn
Nijmegen
58:24
58:11
8
Henk Momberg
Zelhem
1:01:45
1:01:35
9
Fons Marres
Nijmegen
1:07:16
1:06:57
Uitslagen.nl
30-03-2016 17:50