Uitslagenlijst Singelloop

Wijk bij Duurstede - Woensdag 27 april 2016

M-7, 500 M KIDS-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tycho Fontein
Amersfoort
2:02
2
Veron van der Klein
Rotterdam
2:12
3
Riley Praster
Arnhem
2:14
4
Lars van der Spek
Venray
2:18
5
Abel Kooijmans
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:28
6
Tristan van Kolck
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:32
7
Siem van den Heuvel
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:34
8
Rutger Fontein
Amersfoort
2:49
9
Joy Hoogstraten
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:03
10
Sem hintenaus
Cothen
3:06
V-7, 500 M KIDS-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne van der Jagt
Ede Gld
2:14
2
Yara Njiokiktjien
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:18
3
Noortje van den Heuvel
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:06
M-9, 2.2 KM JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem van den Brink
Wijk bij Duurstede
10:07
10:07
2
Boet Verhoef
Wijk bij Duurstede
10:38
10:38
3
Cato van de Kuil
Wijk bij Duurstede
11:05
11:05
4
Tobias Becht
Wijk bij Duurstede
11:10
11:10
5
Thijs van Asperdt
Wijk bij Duurstede
11:42
11:42
6
Joep van den Brink
Wijk bij Duurstede
12:31
12:31
7
Ronnie Frederiks
Wijk bij Duurstede
13:37
13:37
8
Duke Pastoors
Wijk bij Duurstede
14:11
14:11
V-9, 2.2 KM JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Juliette van der Klein
Rotterdam
11:06
11:06
2
Lisan van Dam
Wijk bij Duurstede
15:11
15:11
M1012, 2.2 KM JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julian Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
8:23
8:23
2
Rick van den Brink
Wijk bij Duurstede
8:55
8:55
3
Luuk Weustink
Wijk bij Duurstede
8:56
8:56
4
Niels van de Bildt
Wijk bij Duurstede
9:39
9:39
5
Luuk / Arendonk
Wijk bij Duurstede
10:12
10:12
6
Wout Hogenboom
Wijk bij Duurstede
10:18
10:18
7
Karsten van Dam
Wijk bij Duurstede
10:30
10:30
8
Imme Meijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
11:39
11:39
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
16:58
16:58
2
Michel Schoon
Zaltbommel
18:23
18:23
3
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
18:27
18:27
4
Jan Jansen
Doorn
18:34
18:34
5
John de Rooij
Venray
18:47
18:47
6
Bob de Waart
Houten
18:52
18:52
7
Patrick van Hugten
Utrecht
18:57
18:57
8
Roy van Woudenberg
Wijk bij Duurstede
19:10
19:10
9
Bert Streumer
Odijk
19:13
19:13
10
Thomas Dörsch
Houten
19:17
19:17
11
Maarten van de Water
Vianen Ut
19:17
19:17
12
Eric Guiljam
Kesteren
19:18
19:18
13
Remco van ommering
Scherpenzeel Gld
20:06
20:06
14
Eddie Heerings
Houten
20:30
20:30
15
Jeroen Jacomij
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:34
20:34
16
Robbert-jan Roosen
Amsterdam
20:51
20:51
17
Job Lantinga
Wijk bij Duurstede
21:14
21:14
18
Jaïr Njiokiktjien
Wijk bij Duurstede
21:14
21:14
19
André Knop
Leersum
21:19
21:19
20
Freerik Meeuwes
's-Gravenhage
21:22
21:22
21
Ed de Blaauw
Wijk bij Duurstede
21:53
21:53
22
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
22:05
22:05
23
Jens Mos
Wijk bij Duurstede
22:06
22:06
24
Henry Vroege
Wijk bij Duurstede
22:45
22:45
25
Mark Jacomij
Wijk bij Duurstede
22:47
22:47
26
Gerard van de Bovenkamp
Ochten
22:55
22:55
27
Gert-Jan van den Broek
Sint Hubert
23:32
23:32
28
Soren Verbeek
Wijk bij Duurstede
23:34
23:34
29
Rob Marcus
Wijk bij Duurstede
23:40
23:40
30
Hans Kooi
Wijk bij Duurstede
23:51
23:51
31
Hennie Verweij
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:07
24:07
32
Koen Hoving
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:11
24:11
33
Theo Rietkerk
Doorn
24:12
24:12
34
Richard Frederiks
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:23
24:23
35
Dick van den Brink
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:25
24:25
36
Tim van Ommering
Renswoude
24:27
24:27
37
Luke Raar
Capelle aan den IJssel
24:38
24:38
38
Kees Honders
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:41
24:41
39
Werner Jacomij
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:42
24:42
40
Serge de klerk
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:07
25:07
41
Steyn Haaren
Amersfoort
25:07
25:07
42
Erik Fontein
Amersfoort
25:08
25:08
43
Alex Stam
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:08
25:08
44
Chris Driessen
Houten
25:13
25:13
45
Ricardo de Bruijn
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:21
25:21
46
John Naber
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:23
25:23
47
Martin Stigter
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:29
25:29
48
Roman van den Broek
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:35
25:35
49
Mees Lantinga
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:44
25:44
50
Rob van de Kamp
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:49
25:49
51
Peter van Rossen
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:56
25:56
52
Joost Neelemans
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:01
26:01
53
Henry Sangers
Lopik
26:19
26:19
54
Albert van Kuijk
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:23
26:23
55
Henk Fransen
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:32
26:32
56
Robin Jacomij
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:50
26:50
57
Emile Vleggeert
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:52
26:52
58
Arno Jacomij
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:19
27:19
59
Jan Vermeij
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:35
27:35
60
Henny Luiken
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:49
27:49
61
Wim Cornelese
Leersum
28:15
28:15
62
Jack van Kolck
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:17
28:17
63
Bart van den Brink
Maurik
28:29
28:29
64
Thomas Luiken
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:38
28:38
65
Henk Kroese
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:50
28:50
66
Axel Vos
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:03
29:03
67
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
29:32
29:32
68
Wim Jacomij
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:55
29:55
69
Henk Fredriks
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:03
30:03
70
Peter Visscher
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:04
30:04
71
Walter Jaaltink
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:16
30:16
72
Sven kreuger
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:20
30:20
73
Martijn hoogstraten3962
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:24
30:24
74
@p Folgerts
Wijk bij Duurstede
31:20
31:20
75
Eelco Jacomij
Wijk bij Duurstede
32:37
32:37
76
Hendrik Hogeterp
Wijk bij Duurstede
32:46
32:46
77
Bendit Archambeau
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:19
33:19
78
Boudewijn Hansen
Wijk bij Duurstede
35:18
35:18
79
Henk de Hey
Wijk bij Duurstede
35:32
35:32
80
Jaap.van den Berg
Utrecht
37:59
37:59
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hester Aris
Wijk bij Duurstede
22:48
22:48
2
Sharita Jacomij
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:05
25:05
3
Fieke Jacomij
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:05
25:05
4
Tanja van de Water
Groningen
25:22
25:22
5
Joke Huizinga
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:23
25:23
6
Annet Borgstijn
Cothen
25:32
25:32
7
Hansje Boers
IJsselstein Ut
25:35
25:35
8
Marieke Bergman
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:38
25:38
9
Margot Jacomij
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:51
25:51
10
Daliah Boughanem
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:25
26:25
11
Irene Weijers
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:32
26:32
12
Dominique Vleggeert
Zeist
26:43
26:43
13
Sharon van Leeuwen
Langbroek
26:53
26:53
14
Ans van Zanten
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:58
26:58
15
Naomi Langstraat
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:20
27:20
16
Stefanie Kolleth
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:34
27:34
17
Nicky Voorwerk
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:35
27:35
18
Sacha Kas
Amsterdam
27:39
27:39
19
Marthe Dijk
Utrecht
27:47
27:47
20
Melanie de Bruin
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:52
27:52
21
Anita Damen
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:02
28:02
22
Christien van Gool
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:21
28:21
23
Margot Vleggeert
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:29
28:29
24
Wendy de Witte
Rhenen
28:37
28:37
25
Daphne Brethouwer
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:39
28:39
26
Nirobi Franka
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:39
28:39
27
Lisa verweij
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:43
28:43
28
Linda Schoonmade
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:58
28:58
29
Margot Varossieau
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:59
28:59
30
Caroline Bikker
Houten
29:10
29:10
31
Ria Sprang
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:35
29:35
32
Els Voogt
Langbroek
29:50
29:50
33
Fonny
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:04
30:04
34
Kitty Hoogstraten
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:24
30:24
35
Miriam Luiken
Wijk bij Duurstede
31:13
31:13
36
Sandra van Lexmond
Elst Ut
31:29
31:29
37
Bianca Jacomij
Wijk bij Duurstede
31:57
31:57
38
Christel Duquesnoy
Wijk bij Duurstede
32:04
32:04
39
Sandra van der Spek
Venray
32:05
32:05
40
Andrea Selten
Wijk bij Duurstede
32:08
32:08
41
Diana Kers
Wijk bij Duurstede
32:09
32:09
42
Annelien van Maurik
Wijk bij Duurstede
32:27
32:27
43
Nina Koper
Utrecht
32:48
32:48
44
Astrid Valkenburg
Eck en Wiel
33:23
33:23
45
Selena te Niet
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:30
33:30
46
Jessica Beuker
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:39
33:39
47
Karin Kolijn
Breukelen Ut
34:43
34:43
48
Wendy de klerk
Wijk bij Duurstede
36:24
36:24
49
Raffaella Pouw
Wijk bij Duurstede
39:22
39:22
50
Annie van Rossum
Vianen Ut
40:46
40:46
51
Anita Hogeterp
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:55
42:55
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas Stigter
Amsterdam
35:15
35:15
2
Willem Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
37:01
37:01
3
Max Voorwaarts
Veenendaal
38:18
38:18
4
Remco van Eckeveld
Wijk bij Duurstede
38:32
38:32
5
Tom Sanders
Wijk bij Duurstede
38:43
38:43
6
Sven Ramaker
Wijk bij Duurstede
40:02
40:02
7
Miguel de Man
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
40:29
40:29
8
Sjoerd Reinders
Wijk bij Duurstede
40:44
40:44
9
Jurre Laven
Vleuten
40:46
40:46
10
Jan Leenstra
Teroele
41:04
41:04
11
Peter van Veldhuizen
Tiel
41:23
41:23
12
Kay Neven
Wijk bij Duurstede
43:05
43:05
13
Ron van Brenk
Wijk bij Duurstede
45:13
45:13
14
Wesley van der Helm
Wijk bij Duurstede
45:33
45:33
15
Bart van Diepen
Wijk bij Duurstede
45:33
45:33
16
Jaap Nellen
Wijk bij Duurstede
45:48
45:48
17
Wouter van Loon
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:28
47:28
18
Jasper Jacomij
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:50
47:50
19
Mattijn Vernooij
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:16
48:16
20
Robert Jacomij
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:50
48:50
21
Arne Hillebrand
Bilthoven
49:45
49:45
22
Klaas van Beurden
Utrecht
51:34
51:34
23
Henri Derks
Tiel
52:03
52:03
24
Jouke Hoogterp
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:32
53:32
25
Remco Beckers
Wijk bij Duurstede
58:19
58:19
26
Lex van Berkel
Wijk bij Duurstede
58:57
58:57
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Hommen
Utrecht
43:44
43:44
2
Jasmijn de Jong
Nieuwegein
45:55
45:55
3
Gaby de Bruijn
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:50
48:50
4
Emma van der Veer
Doorn
49:13
49:13
5
Karlijn Fransen
Doorn
49:26
49:26
6
Jantine Jacomij
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:02:41
1:02:41
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aart Stigter
Doorn
36:36
36:36
2
Rob Bijl
Veenendaal
38:05
38:05
3
Ron van der Linden
Culemborg
39:20
39:20
4
Joos de Bakker
Amersfoort
39:38
39:38
5
Reinier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
40:23
40:23
6
Richard Gunters
Wijk bij Duurstede
40:45
40:45
7
Peter Kroon
Wijk bij Duurstede
41:50
41:50
8
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
42:00
42:00
9
Bob Zijderveld
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:21
42:21
10
Paul Bergwerf
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:23
42:23
11
Jacob van den Essenburg
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:49
42:49
12
Joris Vermeer
Wijk bij Duurstede
43:01
43:01
13
Ron Fredriks
Eck en Wiel
44:07
44:07
14
Ingmar van Beveren
Doorn
45:02
45:02
15
Ferry de Boer
Wijk bij Duurstede
46:26
46:26
16
Harrie Lantinga
Wijk bij Duurstede
46:40
46:40
17
Felix van Kessel
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:21
47:21
18
Wijnand Klaassen
Eck en Wiel
47:46
47:46
19
Michiel Reitsma
Raamsdonksveer
47:51
47:51
20
Jack van den Hengel
Odijk
48:22
48:22
21
Todd de Munnik
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:43
48:43
22
Ruud van Eck
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:51
48:51
23
Toon van Bemmel
Cothen
49:18
49:18
24
Bert Dix
Doorn
50:17
50:17
25
Arjan schipper
Vleuten
50:36
50:36
26
Hans Beyer
Houten
51:13
51:13
27
Toon van Rijn
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:16
51:16
28
Dennis Esmeijer
Eck en Wiel
51:26
51:26
29
Cees van der Lee
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:29
51:29
30
Richard Vos
Doorn
52:00
52:00
31
Kees den Weduwe
Cothen
52:20
52:20
32
Adri Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:21
52:21
33
Marco pUIK
Cothen
52:22
52:22
34
Jan Lieverse
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:30
52:30
35
Remmelt Oosterveen
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:46
52:46
36
Dirk van der Vis
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:57
52:57
37
Bert van der grift
Amerongen
53:40
53:40
38
Phil Smeulders
De Meern
53:48
53:48
39
Dennis Jacomij
Wijk bij Duurstede
54:22
54:22
40
Hennie Jacomij
Wijk bij Duurstede
54:26
54:26
41
Marco de Groot
De Meern
54:43
54:43
42
Wilco van der Meijden
Wijk bij Duurstede
54:43
54:43
43
Jos Balk
Kaapstad
54:52
54:52
44
Roelof Hummel
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:08
55:08
45
Jeroen van den Heuvel
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:46
55:46
46
Pieter van Alphen
Houten
56:40
56:40
47
Roger Caubo
Wijk bij Duurstede
57:54
57:54
48
Pieter Oostlander
Amerongen
59:32
59:32
49
Dick de Boer
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:01:18
1:01:18
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge Dijkman
Wijk bij Duurstede
46:40
46:40
2
Jeanne Vermeulen
Ochten
47:36
47:36
3
Els van der Linden
Wijk bij Duurstede
54:26
54:26
4
Danielle van der Klein-Driesen
Rotterdam
54:26
54:26
5
Martine Naber
Amsterdam
54:52
54:52
6
Majet Spoelder
Amersfoort
55:34
55:34
7
Carola Poetsma
Cothen
55:47
55:47
8
Mariette Sangers
Lopik
1:01:32
1:01:32
Oranjecomite
Uitslagen.nl
04-06-2016 14:01