Uitslagenlijst Global-e Runnersworld Hardloopgala Gilze

Gilze - Woensdag 15 juni 2016

MAN, FAMILY RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kas Haarbosch
Gilze
2:58
2
Mats van Engelen
Gilze
3:48
3
Troj van Dongen
Spiridon
4:08
4
Armin Ehrismann
Oosterhout Nb
4:23
5
Jesper Pellis
Tilburg
5:04
6
Rik Haarbosch
Gilze
5:20
7
Jelle Kreeft
Spiridon
5:23
8
Max Kreeft
Spiridon
5:41
9
Sander Gulickx
Gilze
6:00
10
Joey Gulickx
Gilze
6:00
11
Bram Janssen
Gilze
6:14
12
Cos Broeders
Gilze
6:31
13
Nill vd Heijden
Gilze
6:38
14
Finn Herman
Gilze
6:45
15
Mark Hermans
Gilze
6:46
16
Ralf Rohaan
Gilze
6:46
17
Luuk Broeders
Gilze
6:48
18
David Ehrismann
Scorpio
7:21
19
Daan Geerts
Gilze
7:31
20
Sjoerd Rohaan
Gilze
7:49
21
Dirk Veroude
Hulten
7:54
22
Sam Brouwers
Gilze
7:55
23
Stijn van Dongen
Gilze
8:57
24
Rick Sarton
Gilze
9:12
VROUW, FAMILY RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tirza Coremans
Gilze
3:40
2
Aniek Schöder
Gilze
4:16
3
Karen Lanning
Gilze
4:16
4
Lenneke Ehrismann
Oosterhout Nb
4:24
5
Annabel van Dongen
Gilze
4:35
6
Anne van Raak
4:54
7
Ise Bastiaansen
Gilze
5:29
8
Julia de Ronde
Dorst
5:34
9
Joice Arts
Gilze
5:37
10
Pam Boere
Gilze
5:52
11
Anna Sarton
Gilze
6:24
12
Jill Witteveen
Gilze
6:43
13
Kistel Rohaan
Gilze
7:05
14
Femke Sprangers
Gloria
7:24
15
Lara Brouwers
Gilze
7:49
16
Sanne Sprangers
Chaam
7:54
17
Tess Hermens
7:55
18
Femm Bastiaansen
Gilze
8:27
19
Fleur Vermetten
8:31
20
Vera Coremans
Gilze
9:36
21
Nicole van Nimegen
10:36
22
Amber Schroder
Gilze
10:36
23
Jitske Hettema
Tilburg
10:40
24
Isabella Vermetten
10:58
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kristof Declerck
Koksijde
34:56
34:54
2
Byron Anderson
Gorinchem
37:02
36:59
3
Jeroen Verhees
Rijen
37:28
37:25
4
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
38:16
38:13
5
Peter Meeuwsen
Krabbendijke
38:21
38:16
6
Korne Beeris
Tilburg
38:27
38:23
7
Jens van der Steen
Rijen
39:38
39:35
8
Ad van Meel
Scorpio
41:18
41:14
9
Frank Faes
Gilze
41:50
41:45
10
Bas van der Mierden
Gilze
43:48
43:43
11
Hans Brouwers
Gilze
44:12
44:06
12
Rob Bosmans
Gilze
44:12
44:06
13
John van Ginneken
Gilze
44:26
44:20
14
Erik van de Pas
44:32
44:25
15
Jan Moeskop
Baarle-Nassau
44:33
44:27
16
Willem Sikkers
Sprang-Capelle
44:42
44:39
17
Wilbert Meijs
Gilze
44:46
44:38
18
Jerry Koenraad
Gilze
45:13
45:09
19
Danny de Swart
Alphen Nb
45:44
45:40
20
Jan Vermeer
Spiridon
46:43
46:39
21
Tom van Gestel
Gilze
47:24
47:16
22
Paul van Herwaarden
Gilze
47:31
47:25
23
Fred Soomers
Rijen
48:02
47:59
24
Rody Cornelisse
Gilze
48:15
48:07
25
Henk van Oosterhout
Oosterhout Nb
49:32
49:26
26
Peter Leijs
Breda
51:27
51:17
27
Ad van de Heijning
Alphen Nb
51:50
51:44
28
Johan van Oosterhout
Gilze
51:52
51:45
29
A Vermeulen
Dongen
51:59
51:51
30
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
54:14
53:51
31
Caspar Haasnoot
Gilze
57:33
57:23
32
Joost van Iersel
Gilze
58:13
58:06
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Caroline Vromans
Spiridon
45:03
44:59
2
Melanie Scherders
Scorpio
46:41
46:37
3
Ingrid den Oudsten
Spiridon
46:53
46:49
4
Astrid Klaassen
Gilze
47:28
47:23
5
Carla Bosmans
Gilze
48:47
48:40
6
Trudy Verhoeven
Chaam
49:56
49:51
7
Manuela van Gils
Gilze
50:55
50:49
8
Anke van Raak
51:22
51:14
9
Ria Diepstraten
Gilze
55:36
55:28
10
Terry van Driel
Tilburg Road Runners
57:00
56:52
11
Lydia van den Dungen
Gilze
59:01
58:54
MSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bjorn Koreman
Tilburg Road Runners
15:19
15:19
2
Freek van der Weerd
Loopvereniging TOF
15:20
15:19
3
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
15:22
15:21
4
Niels de Jong
Sprint
15:24
15:24
5
Marco Keijsers
Scorpio
15:26
15:26
6
Kas van Veen
Prins Hendrik
15:32
15:31
7
Jop van der Steen
Tilburg Road Runners
15:41
15:38
8
Dennis de Freytas
Tilburg Road Runners
15:55
15:54
9
Jesse van de Ven
Parcival
16:00
15:59
10
Tom Huijben
Scorpio
16:05
16:04
11
Jordi van de Sande
Tilburg Road Runners
16:10
16:09
12
Paul Vissers
Tilburg Road Runners
16:15
16:15
13
Dirk Evers
Spiridon
16:18
16:16
14
Mitchell van Oudenaarden
De Langstraat
16:24
16:22
15
Sander Demmers
ACW '66
16:27
16:23
16
Nijland
Road Runners Etten-Leur
16:28
16:26
17
Stan Schipperen
Scorpio
16:30
16:29
18
Rob Honcoop
Spiridon
16:37
16:35
19
Stein Posthuma
De Koplopers
16:41
16:39
20
Ron Szigetti
Attila
16:42
16:36
21
Maurice Demarteau
Parcival
16:44
16:41
22
Erik van der Heijden
Parcival
16:47
16:44
23
Juul van de Kruijs
Parcival
16:55
16:45
24
Jair van Winkel
Atledo
16:57
16:52
25
Martijn Tissink
Attila
16:58
16:56
26
Tim Goutier
Parcival
17:03
16:52
27
Stefan de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
17:08
17:05
28
Teun Broeders
Spiridon
17:18
17:15
29
Mike Rasenberg
Attila
17:25
17:20
30
Wim Westerveld
's-Hertogenbosch
17:27
17:23
31
Tijke Wentink
Attila
17:35
17:34
32
Alexander Picard
Parcival
17:44
17:40
33
Ramon van Weert
Boxtel
18:05
17:59
34
Michel Broeders
Spiridon
18:14
18:09
35
Rasul Clemminck
Tilburg
18:20
18:13
36
Marc van Vliet
Tilburg Road Runners
18:53
18:52
37
Niels Buijs
Parcival
19:18
19:08
38
Walter Verbeet
Parcival
19:21
19:11
39
Harld Damen
Alphen Nb
19:32
19:14
40
Jan Schoenmakers
Chaam
19:38
19:26
41
Troy de Juncker
Attila
19:41
19:37
42
Jorg Schellekens
Attila
19:42
19:38
43
Diederik Cools
Tilburg Road Runners
19:49
19:40
44
Kevin Schelvis
Atletiek Maastricht
19:49
19:43
45
Gijs Pijnenburg
Tilburg Road Runners
19:50
19:44
46
Sander Leenaars
Spiridon
19:50
19:41
47
Robin Verhoeven
Achil '87
19:58
19:49
48
Tom van den Berg
Geertruidenberg
20:02
19:50
49
Milan de Maat
Tilburg
20:19
20:08
50
Daan van der Eerden
Spiridon
20:39
20:33
51
Rik Nievergeld
Nijmegen
20:45
20:33
52
Niels van Hoek
Breda
20:56
20:39
53
Luuk Stroper
21:15
21:15
54
Niels Bosmans
Gilze
21:17
21:02
55
Kas Hermens
21:30
21:20
56
Tom Bosmans
Gilze
21:30
21:16
57
Joep Staps
De Langstraat
21:34
21:24
58
Pim Staps
Tilburg
21:34
21:24
59
Gijs de Kort
Breda
21:38
21:24
60
Luc Martens
Gilze
21:49
21:30
61
Kevin van Oosterwijk
Rijen
21:56
21:51
62
Jeroen van de Rijt
Gilze
22:01
21:48
63
Dirk Machielsen
22:08
22:03
64
Wesley Schaul
Gilze
22:15
21:58
65
Tommie Joris
Breda
22:15
21:57
66
Geert Wouters
Alphen Nb
22:26
22:11
67
Bastiaan vd Rijt
Gilze
22:51
22:39
68
Max Martens
Gilze
23:00
22:43
69
Rens Broks
Gilze
23:13
22:48
70
Jordy Ferouge
Oosterhout Nb
23:19
23:00
71
Tyco van Heeswijk
Gilze
23:26
23:03
72
Marco Gillis
Gilze
23:31
23:15
73
Jaap Appels
Tilburg
23:39
23:18
74
Chris Wouters
Gilze
24:01
23:44
75
Wouter Koolen
24:12
24:00
76
Sven Neefs
Etten-Leur
24:17
24:10
77
Micha Kooistra
Tilburg Road Runners
24:36
24:33
78
Stijn Wirken
Gilze
25:01
24:51
79
Sem Aarts
25:12
24:45
80
Stan van den Bliek
Gilze
25:18
24:55
81
Dolf Aarts
Gilze
25:49
25:20
82
Joey Faes
Gilze
25:58
25:38
83
Sjoerd Diepstraten
Hulten
26:04
25:47
84
Bas Herbes
Bavel
26:12
25:54
85
Willem Kooijmans
Gilze
26:32
26:08
86
Patrick Dutour Geerling
Rijen
27:01
26:43
87
Tijn Bunt
Gilze
27:47
27:20
88
Mark Hermans
Gilze
29:14
28:52
M35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Colin Bekers
Tilburg Road Runners
15:15
15:15
2
Jeroen van Damme
Loopgroep PK
15:24
15:24
3
Robert Jongh
Spiridon
16:03
16:03
4
Evert Nigtevegt
Sprint
16:41
16:39
5
Joel Geurts
Sprint
16:46
16:45
6
Pawel Wojcik
Oosterhout Nb
16:47
16:46
7
Jean-Pierre Hoeboer
Sprint
16:50
16:48
8
Edwin de Neijs
Attila
17:14
17:12
9
Sammy Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
17:38
17:38
10
Robert-Jan Gras
Spiridon
17:53
17:51
11
Martin Oggel
Attila
18:11
18:09
12
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
18:13
18:07
13
Carlo Wouters
Tilburg Road Runners
18:23
18:16
14
Sven Vermeulen
Dynamica
18:24
18:21
15
Corné Verhoeven
Altena Road Runners
18:30
18:27
16
Thijs van Houten
DAK
18:40
18:33
17
Berry Snoeren
Sprint
18:51
18:48
18
Jurgen Lootens
DAK
18:55
18:49
19
Sander Wetzels
Tilburg
19:12
19:07
20
Dick Bink
Spiridon
19:20
19:15
21
Arno Dingemans
Tilburg Road Runners
19:35
19:22
22
Mark Dubbeler
Tilburg
19:47
19:33
23
Bram Mutsaers
Tilburg
20:05
19:52
24
Matthieu Verlinde
Atledo
20:46
20:36
25
Dave Wijdemans
Tilburg
21:10
21:05
26
Eric Westerbeek
Chaam
21:48
21:34
27
Robin Wouters
Dongen
21:48
21:30
28
Roland van Oosterwijk
Rijen
22:03
21:59
29
Martijn van Nijnatten
Gilze
22:10
21:59
30
Edwin de Greeuw
Gilze
22:52
22:39
31
Hans Hermens
22:59
22:49
32
Joost Jonkers
Gilze
23:18
22:51
33
Alex Schellekens
23:19
23:00
34
Werner van Engelen
Gilze
24:20
24:07
35
Chiel Cornelissen
Gilze
25:14
25:00
36
Koen Vermeer
Gilze
27:14
26:48
M45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
15:51
15:50
2
Huub Maas
THOR
16:22
16:19
3
Michiel Otten
Prins Hendrik
16:50
16:49
4
Eduard Linnenbank
Attila
17:13
17:12
5
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-Leur
17:29
17:27
6
Frank Michels
Prins Hendrik
17:41
17:37
7
Jos Botermans
Gilze
18:38
18:31
8
Karel Uitterlinden
Spirit Oud Beijerland
18:42
18:36
9
Jan van Gerwen
Loopvereniging TOF
18:57
18:53
10
Armand van der Smissen
Tilburg Road Runners
18:57
18:53
11
Albert de Rooij
Atledo
19:19
19:13
12
Johan Verweij
Achil '87
19:30
19:21
13
Ruud Louer
Tilburg Road Runners
19:35
19:26
14
Rene de Rooij
Attila
20:00
19:52
15
Marc Geppaard
Chaam
21:03
20:57
16
Peter Kramer
Atledo
21:09
20:58
17
John Vermetten
21:12
21:01
18
Ron Breij
Achil '87
21:17
21:08
19
Ton Swolfs
Gilze
21:52
21:40
20
René Meeus
Gilze
22:27
22:06
21
M Kuiper
Chaam
22:34
22:20
22
Ton Brouwers
Hulten
22:51
22:36
23
Jac van Gool
Tilburg
22:57
22:42
24
Mark van der Eerden
Rijen
24:18
23:55
25
Frank van der Boom
Gilze
25:17
24:54
26
Paul van Herwaarden
Gilze
25:30
25:09
27
Boudewijn de Haan
25:38
25:06
28
Rob Dingemans
Hilvarenbeek
25:45
25:38
29
Ed van den Bliek
Gilze
25:58
25:33
30
Arie Klaassen
Gilze
26:55
26:55
31
Ad Quirijnen
Gilze
28:30
28:00
32
Aar Bergman
Gilze
29:27
28:59
33
Frank Roks
Gilze
29:37
29:09
34
Ronny Lansbergen
Gilze
33:10
32:51
35
Michel van Boxtel
Spiridon
33:21
32:56
36
Peter Verhagen
Tilburg Road Runners
33:23
32:58
37
Herman van Geijlswijk
Dutch Runners
45:31
45:13
M55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan van Loenhout
Scorpio
18:53
18:45
2
Wout Graafmans
Spiridon
19:04
19:01
3
Bas van den Bosch
avVN
19:34
19:27
4
Arie Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
19:53
19:48
5
Paul de Kort
Alphen Nb
21:52
21:37
6
Toine Wouters
Spiridon
23:22
23:07
7
Kees van Opstal
Spiridon
23:25
23:15
8
Kees Gosens
23:33
23:18
9
Peter Paul van der Schoot
Tilburg
24:06
23:51
10
Bertus van Eekelen
Achilles
24:40
24:27
M60, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
18:23
18:21
2
Herman van Haaren
Achil '87
19:23
19:22
3
Ad de Jong
Atledo
20:37
20:31
4
Hans Drijfers
Attila
21:14
21:06
5
Henri Smits
Tilburg Road Runners
21:52
21:42
6
Chris Sprengers
ACW '66
22:19
22:10
7
Gerrit Heij
Attila
22:23
22:08
8
Ad Kieboom
Scorpio
22:39
22:31
9
André Aarts
Scorpio
23:26
23:18
10
Jan van Laarhoven
RK HAV
23:34
23:31
11
Jos vd Boer
Gilze
25:08
25:00
12
Ton de Bruyn
Gilze
25:16
25:03
13
Lambert Theunissen
Attila
25:45
25:38
14
Huub van Laarhoven
Gilze
25:49
25:42
15
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
26:15
26:02
16
Frans Arts
Gilze
26:42
26:20
17
Herman Kreeft
Delta Sport
28:45
28:32
18
Mattie Delahaije
Gilze
29:04
28:36
19
Martin van de Rijt
Tilburg
29:20
29:03
20
Cees Cornelissen
Gilze
32:27
31:59
21
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
32:34
32:25
22
Theo Dobbelsteen
Gilze
33:29
33:06
23
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
34:09
33:53
24
Piet Adriaansen
Tilburg Road Runners
48:02
47:46
VSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amy van den Broek
Sprint
18:24
18:21
2
Dyanne Verpaalen
Spiridon
18:39
18:35
3
Hilde Gillissen
Parcival
18:54
18:51
4
Shirin van Anrooij
AV '56
18:57
18:54
5
Elke Wouters
Road Runners Etten-Leur
19:38
19:33
6
Sanne Louer
Attila
19:41
19:38
7
Hester Lingsma
Taxandria Atletiek
19:52
19:47
8
Robin van Leijsen
Spiridon
20:25
20:21
9
Danielle Speekenbrink
Loopvereniging TOF
20:43
20:33
10
Roos Staps
Tilburg
21:33
21:25
11
Judi Becx
Attila
21:46
21:37
12
Nikki Bagchus
DAK
22:30
22:21
13
Anne de Smit
Tilburg
22:34
22:25
14
Fatima Zahra Errolliss
Frankrijk
22:35
22:35
15
Marieke Musegaas
Tilburg
22:37
22:28
16
Karin Hendrickx
Gilze
23:35
23:17
17
Martine Verpaalen
Sprint
24:05
23:47
18
Karen Schoenmakers
Chaam
24:13
24:01
19
Eline van Dongen
Gilze
24:15
23:58
20
Marissa Meijer
Rotterdam
24:30
24:22
21
Anneke van Engelen
24:35
24:28
22
Kim van der Boom
Gilze
24:44
24:21
23
Femke Franken
Rijen
25:15
24:52
24
Inge Hermans
Chaam
25:17
25:07
25
Marly Moerkens
Gilze
25:37
25:22
26
Suzanne Snoeijs
25:46
25:35
27
Babette van Haaren
Tilburg
25:58
25:38
28
Sharon Vermeulen
Rijen
25:59
25:43
29
Anne van Dongen
Gilze
26:00
25:43
30
Marieke van Enschot
Gilze
26:18
25:49
31
Loes Schobers
Nijmegen
26:22
26:09
32
Daysi van den Ouweland
Gilze
26:41
26:18
33
Sanne van den Corput
Gilze
27:05
26:46
34
Maud Joosen
Wagenberg
27:08
27:03
35
Mandy Kokx
Gilze
27:22
27:02
36
Tess Huibers
Gilze
27:47
27:19
37
Marly van der Schoot
Riel
27:54
27:32
38
Lotte van den Biggelaar
Kaatsheuvel
27:57
27:43
39
Bonnie Brouwers
28:19
27:50
40
Amy Quirijnen
Gilze
28:30
28:30
41
Roxanne Speekenbrink
Breda
28:34
28:23
42
Marjolein Quirijnen
Gilze
28:36
28:36
43
Berdien Reniers
28:52
28:31
44
Mirthe van Gestel
Riel
29:25
29:11
45
Gitte Nooijen
Rijen
30:00
29:37
46
Janneke Quirijnen
Alphen Nb
30:33
30:03
47
Jessie Hermans
Gilze
32:27
32:09
48
Monique vd Heuvel
Gilze
32:44
32:19
V35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjon de Kok
Prins Hendrik
18:36
18:34
2
Sandra Laros
Scorpio
18:57
18:53
3
Janny Maas
Boxtel
19:07
19:03
4
Chantal van Oudheusden
Sprint
20:21
20:12
5
Suzan Mannaerts
Chaam
24:07
23:55
6
Anouk Bakker
Tilburg Road Runners
24:08
23:54
7
Kisten Reniers Don
Breda
24:48
24:32
8
Ellen de Roover
Chaam
24:52
24:38
9
Marja Damen
Riel
25:09
24:50
10
Caroline de Jong
Dongen
25:21
25:00
11
Christel Zegers
Gilze
26:20
26:00
12
Hanneke van Puijenbroek
Gilze
27:03
26:39
13
Ingrid Veroude
Hulten
27:11
26:50
14
Sandy Hermens
27:57
27:37
15
Sandra Wirke Pelkmans
Gilze
28:22
28:12
16
Marieke Bunt
Gilze
28:56
28:30
17
Heidi Doorakkers
Gilze
29:02
28:35
18
Marie-José Rohaan
Gilze
29:52
29:27
19
Marloes Laarhoven
Gilze
30:04
29:43
20
Jobien Laurijssen
Breda
30:50
30:25
21
Sandra Huibers
Gilze
32:27
31:59
22
Irma Michielsen
Gilze
32:28
31:59
23
Linda de Jong
33:38
33:11
24
Bernadette van Erven
Moergestel
34:24
33:58
25
Antigonè Jonkers
Gilze
35:39
35:12
V45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlien van Beek
De Langstraat
18:35
18:32
2
Hilde de Boer
Tilburg Road Runners
19:48
19:42
3
Ciska Hensen
DAK
19:57
19:50
4
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
20:50
20:43
5
Marie-Louise Smalle
Tilburg
20:55
20:49
6
Peggy van Lee
Tilburg Road Runners
21:19
21:12
7
Annie van Hoek
Spiridon
21:22
21:22
8
Anja van Zon
Tilburg
21:55
21:50
9
Hanny Breel
Rijen
23:42
23:33
10
Marianne Geerts
25:34
25:14
11
Myranda Beljaars
Gilze
26:28
26:06
12
Adrienne Aarts
Gilze
27:57
27:28
13
Agnes Martens-Vermeer
Spiridon
28:28
28:02
14
Heidi Puffer
Breda
29:08
28:46
15
Desiree van Trier
29:32
29:20
16
Patricia Vermetten
30:16
29:54
17
Carla Aarts
33:39
33:11
18
Corry Smid
Esbeek
34:24
33:58
www.uitslagen.nl
24-06-2016 08:10