Uitslagenlijst Koopman Bergrun

Winterswijk - Zondag 7 augustus 2016

VROUW, 1,6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dianthe Scherphof
Goor '75
6:53
2
Celine Spinder
Eibergen
7:01
3
Marit Kleinbussink
AVA '70
7:17
4
Pleun Horstink
Archeus
8:33
5
Tilita Zwoferink
Rijssen
8:36
6
Jinte Kusters
9:18
7
Eva Horstink
Archeus
9:32
8
Nina Somers
10:24
9
Evy ten Hagen
Winterswijk
11:04
MAN, 1,6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tijmen Wisselink
Zelhem
6:08
2
Carl Martens
Ilion
6:42
3
Thijs Nijman
Goor '75
6:51
4
Tim Barink
Hengelo Gld
7:53
5
Delany Reurink
Archeus
8:31
6
Ivar Martens
Ilion
8:43
7
Finn Migchelsen
Archeus
9:14
8
Devin Banning
9:28
9
Hidde Holtus
9:52
VROUW, 3,1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid van Velden
Spurt '88
13:09
2
Kyra Keurentjes
De Liemers
13:55
3
Maren de Koning
Archeus
14:45
4
Nicole Nijmeijer
Archeus
15:10
5
Margot Putto
Archeus
15:23
6
Anouk Tragter
ASV
16:38
7
Bianca Wolters
16:45
8
Laura Bomers
ASV
16:49
9
Anouk Schreurs
16:54
10
Nynke van Dam
Archeus
17:19
11
Dian Schurink
Winterswijk
17:47
12
Monique Wassink
Groenlo
17:52
13
Silke Jacobs
17:53
14
Stephanie Groenenberg
Archeus
17:55
15
Sandra Kamel
Beltrum
17:57
16
Gerda Schreurs
Lichtenvoorde
17:59
17
Manon Bijsterbosch
Enschede
18:16
18
Edith Kobes
20:59
MAN, 3,1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janek Betting
10:35
2
Joost Somsen
LAAC Twente
10:57
3
Niek Nijman
AV Rijssen
11:30
4
Nick Assinck
Marathon Pim Mulier
11:45
5
Christian van Haselen
11:59
6
Tom Breukers
12:03
7
Herbert Wiener
12:27
8
Rene Nijman
Goor '75
12:50
9
Gerben Elferdink
13:26
10
Jan Groot
Spurt '88
13:50
11
Jorg Niessing
13:59
12
Theo Schootman
ASV
14:15
13
Mart ten Dolle
Winterswijk Henxel
14:22
14
Henk Mengers
Loopgroep De Zandloper
14:38
15
Bas Kusters
Archeus
15:50
16
Stijn Schurink
Archeus
16:13
17
Jan Huijsman
Archeus
16:25
18
Fokke-Gert Spinder
Eibergen
17:05
19
Dennis Kolste
17:28
20
Jan Louwerse
Middelburg
17:42
VROUW, 7,6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisa te Molder
AVA '70
31:09
2
Kimley Sanders
35:25
3
Marika Brillert
36:43
4
Petra Meinen
Archeus
37:17
5
Christiane Kempkes
37:26
6
Karin Schluten
39:50
7
Valerie Fender
Nottuln
41:13
8
Evelien Hillen
AVA '70
41:51
9
Inez Balke
AVA '70
41:52
10
Leonie Spijkers
Vragender
43:43
11
Christina Tenhagen
46:57
12
Sophie Hilhorst
47:43
MAN, 7,6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ibrahim Abdi Ali
Hanzesport
27:29
2
Arjan Weijenborg
De Koplopers
28:03
3
Vincent Maalderink
Hanzesport
28:15
4
Heinz van Dongen
28:41
5
Nelson aka Dionisio Docx
Enschede
29:12
6
Klaus Schlüter
Vreden - Ellewick
29:34
7
Guido Sasse
Lichtenvoorde
29:44
8
Niels Tamboer
Dinxperlo
30:36
9
Gerrit te Grotenhuis
30:58
10
Jens Wüst
Vreden
31:03
11
Friedhelm Betting
31:05
12
Wouter Ribbink
Loopgroep Jan Strijker
31:34
13
Denis Woeltjes
AVA '70
31:58
14
Andre Neerlaan
32:15
15
Herbert Wiener
32:31
16
Bram Rhebergen
32:33
17
Jerrel
AVA '70
32:39
18
Timo Kleinhesselink
De Heurne
32:55
19
Andre Bleumink
AVA '70
32:59
20
Frederic Fender
Bonn
33:11
21
Ewout ten Pas
Archeus
33:20
22
Michel Luijmes
33:26
23
Patrick Zegelink
33:28
24
Renzo Wasding
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
33:29
25
Jelmer Geerdink
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
33:30
26
Arjan Tragter
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
33:36
27
Wim Brinkman
AVA '70
33:39
28
Roy Mengerink
AVA '70
33:41
29
Thijs Jansen
Dinxperlo
33:56
30
Frank Roos
AVA '70
34:04
31
Theo Schreurs
Trias
34:12
32
Gerben Duenk
AVA '70
34:15
33
Wouter Horstink
34:42
34
Anko van Mun
Zelhem
34:48
35
Geert Wevers
AVA '70
34:54
36
Pascal te Koppele
35:09
37
Bennedikt Bockwinkel
35:11
38
Boris Lemereis
Amsterdam
35:16
39
Arjan Onnink
Archeus
35:17
40
Sascha Prinz
35:22
41
Willem Jansen
Dinxperlo
35:40
42
Rinke ter Haar
AVA '70
35:44
43
Sytze Batema
Loopgroep Surhuisterveen
35:51
44
Frans Migchelsen
36:24
45
Harry Grevers
Archeus
36:49
46
Emiel Versteegen
36:53
47
Gerrit Hilhorst
37:06
48
Kasper Zemann
Winterswijk
37:12
49
Geert Vlogman
Vorden
37:14
50
Hans Geerdink
Archeus
37:16
51
Laurens van Druten
Archeus
37:18
52
Rudi Lammers
37:49
53
Frank Teekman
Winterswijk
38:14
54
Frans Migchelsen
38:15
55
Teun van Amersfoort
Winterswijk
39:05
56
Gijs Vrieze
39:07
57
Roland Knipscheer
Dinxperlo
39:20
58
Jorg Niessing
39:41
59
Bart Klein Gebbink
39:56
60
Rob Bomers
40:07
61
Andre Balke
AVA '70
40:26
62
Pelle Lemereis
Amsterdam
40:29
63
Hans Kirkenir
40:40
64
Niek jansink
Winterswijk
40:45
65
Stefan ter horst
Winterswijk
40:46
66
Gregor Wissing
41:18
67
Peter van Rijn
Winterswijk
41:22
68
Erik ten Hagen
Winterswijk
41:44
69
Bram Loman
Archeus
41:55
70
Carel Horstink
Trias
42:21
71
Theo Stronks
AVA '70
43:23
72
Chris Kruisselbrink
43:50
73
Heinz Busskamp
45:48
74
Martin Somers
46:11
75
Robin ten Barge
Winterswijk
47:02
76
Rene Gierkink
47:55
77
Edwin Bollen
Archeus
48:27
www.uitslagen.nl
07-08-2016 15:01