| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Balseputte Loop
Bergentheim - Vrijdag 16 september 2016
J-6, 500M (TM 6)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M-6, 500M (TM 6)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Lynn Hendrickx
Bergentheim
3:30
3:29
3
Maureen Pullen
Bergentheim
3:30
3:30
J7-12, 1KM (7-12)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lasse Eggengoor
Bergentheim
4:42
4:42
2
Jorick Scholten
Bergentheim
5:00
5:00
4
Jasper Veneman
Bergentheim
5:14
5:13
M7-12, 1KM (7-12)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Lotte Hiddingh
Bergentheim
5:43
5:43
2.5M, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2.5V, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5K_M, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joost Hindriks
Schoonebeek
16:38
16:38
3
Michel Plaggemarsch
Bergentheim
19:27
19:24
4
Dennis Plaggemarsch
Bergentheim
19:37
19:35
5
Roelof Hutten
Bruchterveld
19:55
19:54
6
Pascal te Koppele
Haaksbergen
20:28
20:27
8
Pascal Plaggenmarsch
Bergentheim
20:52
20:49
9
John Hendrickx
Bergentheim
21:07
21:05
10
Wilco Moddejonge
Bergentheim
21:24
21:22
12
Christian Baarslag
Hardenberg
21:58
21:57
13
Geert Berkhof
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
22:28
22:26
14
Gerrit Willems
Bergentheim
22:36
22:32
15
John Poelarends
Vroomshoop
22:50
22:49
18
Herman aan het Rot
Bergentheim
23:41
23:34
20
Christian van der Veen
Bergentheim
23:48
23:45
23
Roy Broekroelofs
Hardenberg
24:46
24:36
24
Herman aan het Rot jr
Bergentheim
25:07
25:00
30
Henk Plaggenmarsch
Bergentheim
25:44
25:39
38
Gerrit Jan Waaijman
Bergentheim
30:44
30:35
5K_V, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke ten Brinke
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
19:38
19:38
4
Jolanda Assink
Bergentheim
24:09
24:08
6
Lorain Schuiling
Schoonebeek
25:35
25:34
9
Nathalie Kappers
Bergentheim
25:48
25:43
13
Karlijn Waaijman
Bergentheim
27:49
27:38
14
Jolanda Schroer
Collendoorn
28:06
27:59
15
Brenda ten Brinke
Hardenberg
28:06
27:59
16
Leovie Scharenborg
Enschede
28:11
28:05
17
Rita Nijeboer - de Weerd
Bergentheim
28:49
28:44
19
Brenda Stoeten
Bergentheim
30:26
30:20
22
Ankelien Mepschen
Hardenberg
32:10
32:03
24
Marjolijn Otter
Hardenberg
34:51
34:48
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Arjan Landerink
Hardenberg
46:11
46:07
9
Freddy Bouwhuis
Den Ham Ov
48:16
48:13
13
Herman Bouwhuis
Den Ham Ov
50:56
50:53
15
Martijn Steenbergen
Hardenberg
54:34
54:29
16
Samuel van Maaren
Dordrecht
57:25
57:20
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Moniek van Buren
Den Ham Ov
48:50
48:47
4
Marieke Maneschijn
Bergentheim
57:41
57:36
Uitslagen.nl
16-09-2016 20:24