Uitslagenlijst Promenadeloop

Tiel - Zondag 25 september 2016

500, MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
LOTTE VOORNEVELD
TIEL
1:50
2
ISA JANSEN
TIEL
1:56
3
ELIZE VAN ECK
TIEL
2:12
4
ISABELLE WIJNEN
TIEL
2:13
5
PIEN V D WERFF
TIEL
2:55
500, JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
THIJS DE BRUIN
EWIJK
1:43
2
LARS BUDDING
VEENENDAAL
2:01
3
EEF WIJKMANS
WAMEL
2:05
4
YESPER WESTRA
TIEL
2:06
5
MERIJN DEN HERTOG
TIEL
2:08
6
FINN V RIJCKEVORSEL
WAMEL
2:12
7
STORM GRIESHEIMER
WADENOIJEN
2:13
8
AMANDO KOOIJMAN
WADENOIJEN
2:15
9
NOUD BRIENE
TIEL
2:49
10
MACEO SARIWATING
TIEL
3:07
11
TURE WESTRA
TIEL
4:06
1000, MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
BENTE V RIJCKEVORSEL
WAMEL
3:43
2
SANNE BUDDING
VEENENDAAL
4:03
3
ISABEL VELDERS
TIEL
4:11
4
MEIKE VAN DRENTH
TIEL
4:16
5
TESSA DE GREEF
TIEL
4:28
6
ISA STRONKS
TIEL
4:30
7
JUDITH WINKLER
TIEL
4:42
8
ANNALISA RIETDIJK
TIEL
4:49
9
ISA VAN DIEMEN
TIEL
4:55
10
ZARA KEZER
TIEL
5:13
1000, JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
JOSHUA NWAGWA
TIEL
3:41
2
RUBEN VOORNEVELD
TIEL
4:02
3
JASPER DE HAAN
WADENOIJEN
4:14
4
ROLAND HANSELAAR
OCHTEN
4:32
5
KJELL WESTRA
TIEL
4:38
6
LUCAS BLIJLEVEN
OPIJNEN
4:55
7
MILAN KEZER
TIEL
5:17
1000, MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
ELSA LILA
3:34
2
FEMKE V SCHALKWIJK
TIEL
3:34
3
SIVIA HOEKSTRA
ECK EN WIEL
3:46
4
MIRAN RIJNDERS
RSG H
3:53
5
SARAH FLIPSEN
TIEL
3:59
6
AAFKE WIJKMANS
WAMEL
4:05
7
SOPHIE VAN ARKEL
TIEL
4:11
8
MARILYN STIJLAART
RSG H
4:12
9
BRITT DE GEEST
TIEL
4:48
10
LAURA FASE
TIEL
5:16
11
SABINE LUTEN
TIEL
5:17
1000, JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
ARD LAFFEBER
RSG H
3:22
2
RICK SCHROER
METEREN
3:31
3
DIRK TIMMER
RSG H
3:33
4
WOUTER BEEKMAN
RSG H
3:39
5
KEES HOEDEMAN
RSG H
3:45
6
JACOB WINKLER
TIEL
3:46
7
HANS GRIESHEIMER
WADENOIJEN
3:52
8
RAYAN AHARCHAOU
RSG H
4:09
1000, MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
ELKE WIJKMANS
WAMEL
3:24
2
FLOOR LUTH
RSG H
3:36
3
ROSA VAN DE HURK
RSG H
3:44
4
NIENKE VAN SOEREN
RSG H
3:45
5
JOLISE VAN SOEREN
RSG H
3:53
6
NINA BAL
RSG H
3:59
7
FABIENNE HOOFT
RSG H
4:01
8
FENNA DUURLAND
RSG T
4:06
9
BO HAMAN
RSG H
4:08
10
METSKE VAN DEE
RSG H
4:16
11
ROMY VAN BEUGEN
RSG H
4:16
12
NIHADE ACHAK
RSG H
4:24
13
SECIL AKSOY
RSG H
4:25
14
LIEKE VAN TOORN
RSG H
4:40
15
KIJZA V HOORN
TIEL
4:41
16
MIRTHE JANSEN
RSG H
4:42
17
LILKE SCHOOTS
RSG H
5:00
1000, JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
TIJN BOUMAN
DRIEL
3:11
2
JOHARIT VAN DE LINDEN
RSG H
3:14
3
BRAM ROKS
RSG H
3:16
4
TIURI FOKKER
RSG H
3:20
5
MATS KLEIN
TIEL
3:23
6
QUIJARO PATTILEILOHY
RSG T
3:23
7
HUUB GROEN
EST
3:28
8
MILAS MARCUS
RSG H
3:32
9
ORLANDO VALADARES FONSECA
RSG H
3:33
10
LUUK VAN MAANEN
RSG T
3:33
11
DENIEL POST
RSG H
3:36
12
WOUT VAN WOEROM
RSG H
3:41
13
JURRE HORDIJK
RSG H
3:47
14
BORIS VAN BEUZEKOM
RSG H
3:48
15
BILAL AOULAD HADJ
RSG H
3:50
16
FINN BROERSBROEK
RSG H
3:50
17
JOCHEM MAAS
RSG T
3:51
18
ADEL OUALI
RSG H
3:52
19
DAVEY BEIJER
RSG H
3:53
20
FAICAL DAHMANI
RSG H
3:57
21
FINN NIEUWENHUIS
RSG H
4:00
22
FLOYD VAN ELST
RSG T
4:01
23
FERNAND BRINK
RSG H
4:02
24
JOB TEN NOEVER DE BRAUW
RSG H
4:04
25
LUC VAN KOUTERIK
RSG T
4:30
26
TIM KOUWENHOVEN
RSG T
4:30
27
OSCAR TANG
RSG T
4:33
28
FOUAD EL KAOUI
RSG H
4:53
29
IAN AKKERMAN
RSG H
4:54
30
JOAQUIN LIJS
RSG H
4:55
31
LUKA DIKILITAS
RSG H
4:58
32
THIJS HUISMAN
RSG T
4:59
1500, MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
LEENTJE WIJKMANS
WAMEL
5:52
2
MARIT STEENBEEK
TIEL
6:39
3
TESSA GROEN
EST
6:31
4
ILSE STEENBEEK
TIEL
6:44
5
NOAH DE JONGH
WADENOIJEN
6:56
1500, JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
TEUN VERMOLEN
TIEL
4:56
2
MICK ARISSE
TIEL
4:56
3
PIM HUBERTS
MAURIK
5:24
4
DAAN BAUMANN
DRIEL
6:44
5
JURGEN VAN DE BORG
EST
7:06
6000, VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
MEREL VAN OMMEREN
LIENDEN
30:19
2
CHANTAL V D HORST
CULEMBORG
30:36
3
AGA WINKLER
TIEL
30:38
4
KIKI DE VRIES
TIEL
30:52
5
HANNY VINK
ZOELEN
31:22
6
EELKE VAN BALLEGOOIJEN
ZOELEN
33:08
7
INGE BOERMA
TIEL
33:28
8
AGNES RENSHOF
TIEL
35:28
9
MADY LOPES CUYTEN
TIEL
35:56
10
CAROLIEN BOSMAN
DEN BOSCH
38:51
11
JADE BRANDT
TIEL
39:53
6000, MANNNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
DENNIS VAN DOORNIK
DRUTEN
21:29
2
ROY GREGOIRE
ELST
22:09
3
JEROEN VELDERS
TIEL
22:56
4
GIDEON VAN HEUGTEN
RHENEN
23:02
5
MICHAEL VAN BAAL
TIEL
23:24
6
PATRICK SCHOOTS
TIEL
25:42
7
DAAN SCHROER
TIEL
25:53
8
LUCIEN VERMEULEN
TIEL
26:34
9
LEENDERT DEN HERTOG
TIEL
26:47
10
MEEUWIS DE LIND V WIJNGAARDEN
TIEL
27:46
11
MAARTEN VERMEULEN
TIEL
27:54
12
COR
LIENDEN
29:32
13
LORAN
MOORDRECHT
31:14
14
NICO WALRAVEN
WAMEL
31:45
15
ADRICK BROEILS
TIEL
32:40
16
PAVEL RAJMAN
TIEL
32:45
17
JAN WILLEM VAN EST
TIEL
32:47
18
FRISO KORTHOUWER
TIEL
32:52
19
J DE VRIES
TIEL
33:37
20
CHRIS AKERINA
TIEL
35:26
9000, VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
INEKE BURGER
TIEL
42:54
2
KIM SCHEMKES
TIEL
44:10
3
MARIAN TROMP
TIEL
47:03
4
ILONA SCHIKS
BENEDEN LEEUWEN
49:01
5
BERTHA STREUMER
TIEL
50:08
6
EVA BEL
TIEL
51:49
9000, MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
WOUTER BAAS
GELDERMALSEN
33:34
2
FRANK SOMMER
LANGERWEHE
34:09
3
RON VAN DIJK
TIEL
34:45
4
ZENON NOWAK
POLEN
35:51
5
TOM E VISSER
CULEMBORG
35:58
6
RAYMON HEBUTERNE
BAARN
36:32
7
HENK V D GIESEEN
TUIL
36:50
8
JON THIELE
TIEL
37:52
9
CHARLES KUURSTRA
TIEL
38:06
10
JAN VAN DER WIELEN
DRUTEN
38:55
11
JEROEN SCHROER
TIEL
39:35
12
JEROEN LAROS
LIENDEN
39:55
13
RICHARD V D HORST
CULEMBORG
40:43
14
SEBASTIAN WINKLER
TIEL
41:06
15
JOHN NIJHOF
ZOELEN
41:12
16
AARIE VAN DER VLIST
CULEMBORG
43:38
17
MARK VAN MEETEREN
TIEL
43:45
18
EVERT WOLTERS
ZALTBOMMEL
44:28
19
ROB V D HURK
BENEDEN LEEUWEN
45:10
20
FRITS VAN WIJK
TIEL
48:58
21
OTWIN GUNTER
TIEL
50:33
Uitslagen.nl
26-09-2016 11:17