| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 1e Lageveldloop 2016-2017
Wierden - Zaterdag 1 oktober 2016
J-9, 1200 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Stef Jaspers Faijer
Vriezenveen
7:11
7:09
J1012, 1200 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars jansen eupe
AV Rijssen
7:23
7:23
M-9, 1200 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Veerle jansen eupe
AV Rijssen
8:16
8:14
4
Sophie Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
9:47
9:46
M1012, 1200 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Isha Brummelhuis
Haaksbergen
9:29
9:27
JJUN, 2500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
MSEN, 2500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hendry Snijder
Vriezenveen
13:57
13:56
2
Johan Kippers
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
14:15
14:12
MJUN, 2500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michelle Leppink
Haaksbergen
13:34
13:33
4
Maray Brummelhuis
Haaksbergen
16:26
16:24
VSEN, 2500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Gerdy Slettenhaar
Daarlerveen
21:22
21:20
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
22:31
22:30
5
Gido Scherphof
Vriezenveen
22:43
22:41
10
Michael Velthorst
Varsseveld
24:11
24:05
20
Patrick Kelder
Vriezenveen
27:10
27:03
25
Harmen Branderhorst
Enschede
28:17
28:12
27
Rudy Platenkamp
Vriezenveen
28:37
28:30
36
Stefen Steenbergen
Rijssen
32:21
32:18
37
Martijn van Tussenbroek
Apeldoorn
32:27
32:16
38
Mart Scherphof
Vriezenveen
32:40
32:38
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Henkjan van Goor
Daarlerveen
23:14
23:12
15
Arjan Scherphof
Vriezenveen
35:53
35:48
17
Norbert Nijland
AV Rijssen
38:41
38:26
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorina Janssen-Braamhaar
LAAC Twente
24:36
24:35
2
Nadinja Schonewille
Almelo
26:11
26:09
4
Evelien Jansen
Vriezenveen
28:57
28:55
7
Rolinde Middeljans
Wierden
31:26
31:14
10
Sharon Oude Nijeweme
Wierden
33:50
33:40
15
Christa Haarkamp
AV Rijssen
35:55
35:40
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nardy Elink Schuurman
Nijverdal
27:59
27:56
3
Luciënne Entjes-Jonker
Twenterand
30:21
30:15
7
Ivonne Wiltvank
Vriezenveen
32:01
31:46
8
Marjolein van Sermondt
Twenterand
32:49
32:45
9
Miranda Kiers
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
32:58
32:42
11
Carolie Krommendijk
Vriezenveen
33:46
33:30
13
Marloes Spoolder
Luttenberg
35:00
34:50
17
Fredrike Keijzer
Vriezenveen
37:49
37:33
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Astrid van Velden
Spurt '88
24:39
24:38
10
Evelien brunninkhuis
Almelo
41:16
41:02
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
41:59
41:59
6
Robert - Jan Wolters
Utrecht
50:16
50:15
8
Henk - Jan Scherphof
Vriezenveen
53:09
53:03
16
Sebastian van Eeden
Zwolle
57:14
57:04
19
Henk-Jan Oostendorp
Hengelo Ov
1:00:13
1:00:05
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Crstan Hermelnk
Hengelo Ov
57:46
57:43
10
Patrick van Almelo
Vriezenveen
1:02:48
1:02:40
12
Gerrit Schoonewille
Vriezenveen
1:06:07
1:06:03
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Rene van Weezep
ACO Van Elderen
48:35
48:33
8
Johan van der Burgh
Almelo
1:00:28
1:00:20
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Joanneke Sanderman
Rijssen
1:00:10
1:00:08
3
Moniek Akkerman
Vriezenveen
1:06:23
1:06:14
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Chantal Geerdink-Krake
Haaksbergen
1:04:33
1:04:28
Uitslagen.nl
05-10-2016 17:56