| | | | | Uitslagenlijst ABNAMRO Wintercup
Lelystad - Zondag 2 oktober 2016
4-8, 800M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Danique Huis in 't Veld
Meppel
3:58
9-11, 800M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Gwendolyn van Drunen
Lelystad
3:44
-17, 2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Finn van den IJssel
Lelystad
7:00
7
Rick Winkelman
Spirit Lelystad
10:04
8
Luca Gerringa
Spirit Lelystad
10:22
9
Wessel van der Heijden
Meppel
10:57
14
Anne-Fleur Geurtsen
Lelystad
12:29
M/V17, 2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke Rosmalen
Spirit Lelystad
12:42
2
Maria van den Broek
lelystad
12:56
7
Babette Abbes-de Maat
Lelystad
14:04
-17, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Clifton Martendorp
Spirit Lelystad
20:49
5
Amelie van den Berg
Lelystad
29:25
M17+, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Matthijs de Groot
Lelystad
19:36
4
Mirco Hogetoorn
Spirit Lelystad
21:44
M36+, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Peter de Vries
Spirit Lelystad
27:46
6
Marco de Wilde
Spirit Lelystad
27:57
7
Marcel van de water
Lelystad
28:12
M51+, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gertjan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
18:33
2
André Gerth
Spirit Lelystad
20:28
3
Paul Smeenk
Spirit Lelystad
24:29
11
Mohamed el Kaouni
Lelystad
32:20
M/V65, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Gerard van Kempen
Dutch Runners
26:46
4
Johan IJsselmuiden
Lelystad
31:04
6
Joke vink keinhorst
Lelystad
31:49
8
Henk Brusselman
Spirit Lelystad
41:49
V17+, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Marije van Poelgeest
Lelystad
33:42
V36+, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Herma van den Berg
Lelystad
29:25
8
Aafke Smits
Spirit Lelystad
33:12
11
Marjolein van Hemert
Lelystad
34:33
12
Sandy Wintershoven
Lelystad
34:36
13
Brenda Wecker
Dutch Runners
38:38
V51+, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Vesterink-Geubbels
Lelystad
30:45
3
Tricia Striekwold
Lelystad
32:28
4
Jacqueline Leloup
Lelystad
35:26
-17, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M17+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Bart van Gelder
Spirit Lelystad
47:31
5
Mathijs van de Wiel
Lelystad
55:40
6
Tomas Prysmantas
Swifterbant
1:03:50
M36+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Floris Kruijsifix
Antilope
45:17
6
Bart Bijnens
Spirit Lelystad
45:53
9
Aram van der Velden
Lelystad
47:46
10
Jeroen Huis in 't Veld
Meppel
48:00
M51, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Martin van der Woude
Lelystad
48:33
M65, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Dolf Bartels
Spirit Lelystad
55:55
4
Peter Geurtsen
Spirit Lelystad
56:08
V17+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V36+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Janine van der Meer
Spirit Lelystad
56:13
V51+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M36+, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Gerben van den Berg
Lelystad
1:10:16
7
Anne-Gjalt Olivier
Lelystad
1:11:28
8
Marc Engelsma
Spirit Lelystad
1:11:37
10
Emiel Luten
Spirit Lelystad
1:13:17
11
Mohammed acherrat
lelystad
1:16:28
M51+, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Erik Bezema
Spirit Lelystad
1:09:03
5
Vincent van Yperen
Flevo Delta
1:23:57
M/V65, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem Landman
Spirit Lelystad
1:19:48
2
Ria van Weezep
Spirit Lelystad
1:25:17
3
Jan Meijerink
Spirit Lelystad
1:25:56
4
Kees van Wijk
Spirit Lelystad
1:28:38
V36+, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
W5-6, WANDELEN 5.6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willy van Dijkhuizen
Spirit Lelystad
59:50
2
Bets de Ruiter
Spirit Lelystad
59:55
Uitslagen.nl
19-11-2016 11:36