Uitslagenlijst Kleine Haar Loop

Kring van Dorth - Zondag 9 oktober 2016

MAN, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julian Reinkingh
Heino
9:04
9:03
2
Daniël van Velsen
Colmschate
11:17
11:16
3
Teun Toeset
Almen
11:25
11:24
4
Samyel van Petersen
Zutphen
11:39
11:38
5
Thijn van der Zee
Eefde
11:49
11:48
6
freek mobach
Gorssel
12:13
12:11
7
Simcha van Petersen
Zutphen
12:16
12:16
8
sibe steensma
Kring van Dorth
12:27
12:26
9
Xander Fluit
Ede Gld
12:29
12:27
10
Giel brilleman
Diepenveen
12:33
12:32
11
nathan van noort
Diepenveen
12:33
12:32
12
Quinten Fluit
Ede Gld
12:33
12:32
13
marijn mensen
Schalkhaar
12:48
12:47
14
Tigo van den Eelaart
Gorssel
12:48
12:47
15
Xavi Koster
Gorssel
12:54
12:51
16
Tycho heijink
Almen
13:13
13:11
17
thije van olst
Kring van Dorth
13:20
13:18
18
wester brokke
Warnsveld
13:24
13:22
19
Renz Heijink
Almen
15:15
15:12
20
Finn Koster
Gorssel
15:32
15:28
21
Dex Gerritsen
Epse
15:32
15:29
VROUW, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
eva mensen
Schalkhaar
12:21
12:19
2
Roos Toeset
Almen
12:50
12:48
3
Elin van den Eelaart
Gorssel
13:13
13:11
4
Tess Baas
Diepenveen
15:15
15:12
5
Lotte Korderijnk
Diepenveen
15:15
15:12
6
Lynn Baas
Diepenveen
15:15
15:12
7
Marlieke de Haan
Epse
18:58
18:54
8
Antoinet Zwerus
Diepenveen
19:29
19:26
9
Marit Zwerus
Diepenveen
19:29
19:27
MAN, 5.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Heesen
Gorssel
19:15
19:14
2
Mark Groot Bronsvoort
Marienheem
20:02
20:01
3
Olivier van Noort
Diepenveen
20:53
20:51
4
Jaap van Riet
Warnsveld
21:42
21:41
5
Ronald de Bruin
Warnsveld
22:02
22:01
6
Mike leurink
Zwolle
22:46
22:44
7
Erwin Reefman
Deventer
23:29
23:27
8
Kelvin Poortman
Epse
23:50
23:49
9
Gosse Steensma
Kring van Dorth
24:08
24:05
10
Nico Hemmer
Deventer
24:17
24:15
11
Arend-Jan Loozeman
Olst
24:30
24:25
12
Ralph Schuurman
Deventer
25:55
25:53
13
Paul van Lier
Apeldoorn
25:56
25:52
14
Vincent van Petersen
Zutphen
26:06
25:53
15
Lucas Riezebos
Joppe
26:11
26:04
16
Rene Scheuter
Eefde
26:21
26:10
17
Day Leusveld
Laren Gld
26:34
26:31
18
Ingman van Noort
Diepenveen
26:46
26:45
19
Ronnie Heijink
Almen
26:51
26:41
20
Edwin Boon
Epse
27:00
26:57
21
Toon Woertman
Deventer
27:04
27:02
22
Jeroen Schermerhorn
Epse
27:07
26:55
23
Jarno Scholte
Schalkhaar
27:25
27:22
24
Henk Bielderman
Laren Gld
27:44
27:41
25
Koos Kamp
Deventer
28:00
27:55
26
Wilco Olden
Bathmen
28:30
28:25
27
Harry Reugebrink
Hengelo Gld
29:13
29:05
28
m.leusink
Bathmen
29:33
29:26
29
Gijs Korderijnk
Diepenveen
30:31
30:27
30
Tim Zwerus
Diepenveen
30:33
30:30
31
Oscar Korderijnk
Diepenveen
31:11
31:00
32
Tycho van Petersen
Zutphen
31:12
30:58
33
Gerti van der Meij
Bathmen
31:30
31:25
34
Wilco Zwerus
Diepenveen
31:45
31:35
35
Jos Geverink
Laren Gld
31:55
31:47
36
Pierre Ooms
Deventer
32:04
31:46
37
Tycho Duzijn
Deventer
32:08
32:03
38
Abdullah Salimian
Deventer
32:11
32:00
39
Marijn Schermerhorn
Deventer
32:24
32:11
40
Henk Schermerhorn
Deventer
32:24
32:13
41
Marcel Stam
Steenderen
32:26
32:19
42
Roelof Wiebing
Deventer
32:31
32:15
43
Jan Jongman
Elburg
32:58
32:53
44
Gerard Hermsen
Zutphen
33:01
32:49
45
Henk Jongman
Lelystad
33:07
33:02
46
Hans Winkels
Deventer
33:16
33:05
47
Wim den Ouden
Deventer
33:55
33:48
48
Johan Luijting
Laren Gld
34:00
33:41
49
Maarten Timmer
Zutphen
34:02
33:47
50
Joep Didden
Harfsen
34:22
34:11
51
Jan Woestenenk
Deventer
34:38
34:30
52
Willem Hupkes
Deventer
36:29
36:16
53
Pascal Frei
Deventer
37:51
37:39
54
P.M. van de Eerenbeend
Deventer
40:08
39:46
VROUW, 5.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilma Bos
Zutphen
24:13
24:12
2
Marielle Krabbenbos
Markelo
24:29
24:27
3
Wilma Fraas
Laren Gld
25:37
25:35
4
Simone Timmerman
Schalkhaar
26:39
26:37
5
Gyorgyl Corbet
Zutphen
27:40
27:36
6
Saskia Henskens
Deventer
28:06
28:04
7
bianca eleveld
Bathmen
28:47
28:41
8
Muriel Mollink
Nijverdal
29:10
29:09
9
Maurike Schuiterd
Rijssen
29:17
29:07
10
Sabine Gerritsen
Epse
30:04
30:01
11
Jeanette Endeman
Lochem
30:29
30:07
12
Annemieke Blous
Bathmen
30:37
30:31
13
Pauline Mensink
Deventer
30:39
30:23
14
Natasja Krabbenbos
Markelo
30:42
30:27
15
Verena van der Horst
Diepenveen
30:51
30:48
16
Maureen Jimmink
Harfsen
31:03
30:57
17
Marianne Wiltink
Deventer
31:19
31:11
18
Lisanne van Brouwershaven
Zutphen
31:37
31:18
19
Marian Reinders
Zutphen
31:59
31:44
20
Nynke van der Kooij
Deventer
32:16
32:10
21
Debby Brandwagt
Deventer
32:26
32:04
22
Gerdien Bos
Deventer
32:36
32:30
23
Margreet Spierings
Deventer
32:41
32:27
24
Diane Braakhekke
Eefde
32:42
32:36
25
Iris de Ruiter
Hellendoorn
32:45
32:41
26
Janet Schermerhorn
Deventer
32:50
32:40
27
Esther Endeman
Lochem
32:52
32:28
28
Elma Kortsier
Deventer
32:56
32:50
29
Silvia Dute
Deventer
33:16
33:10
30
Mijke Toeset
Almen
33:24
33:10
31
Helena Beumer
Deventer
33:30
33:17
32
Rosemarijn Mulder
Deventer
33:31
33:16
33
Cathline Koster
Laren Gld
33:32
33:17
34
Annie Wissink
Laren Gld
33:38
33:22
35
Eveline Peereboom
Bathmen
34:00
33:45
36
paulien brilleman
Diepenveen
34:25
34:16
37
Mirjam Janssen
Deventer
34:41
34:24
38
Amanda Wolters
Deventer
34:48
34:27
39
Irene Groot hulze
Harfsen
34:49
34:41
40
Esker Brandenhorst
Diepenveen
34:52
34:49
41
Jessica zuidema
Lochem
34:58
34:37
42
Monic Sloot
Zutphen
35:01
34:45
43
Ellen Bos
Lochem
35:07
34:44
44
Paulien Meijerink
Deventer
35:07
34:44
45
Ina Thijs
Zutphen
35:43
35:25
46
Ria van Cittert
Warnsveld
36:00
35:42
47
Nelleke Flikkenschild
Zutphen
36:00
35:41
48
Martje Bont
Warnsveld
36:00
35:42
49
Marjan Bel
Deventer
36:07
35:50
50
Marijke van Rijssen
Zutphen
36:10
35:51
51
Caroline van Vilsteren te
Epse
36:12
35:55
52
Dorien haarman
Deventer
36:16
35:57
53
Anja Dijkerman
Laren Gld
36:17
36:08
54
Brenda teBoekhorst
Lochem
36:18
35:58
55
Josephien Mollink
Epse
36:40
36:32
56
Anne-Marie van der Wal
Bathmen
36:40
36:32
57
Karin Schoneveld
Laren Gld
36:46
36:28
58
Janske van Kerkhof
Apeldoorn
37:45
37:24
59
Manon Emck
Deventer
38:24
38:04
60
Melissa Tragter
Borculo
38:28
38:16
61
Marijke Hengstmengel
Bathmen
38:38
38:30
62
Marieke Kooijmans
Apeldoorn
38:46
38:26
63
Monique Wegdam
Deventer
38:55
38:46
64
Margo Paap
Zutphen
39:02
38:45
65
Manon Baas
Diepenveen
39:13
39:03
66
Jolande Snel
Diepenveen
39:13
39:04
67
Tineke van de Eerenbeend
Deventer
40:07
39:46
68
Mirjam Bakker
Deventer
40:39
40:21
69
Scilla Riphagen
Deventer
40:39
40:21
70
Sylvia Goossens
Deventer
41:19
40:55
71
Marianne de Krosse
Epse
44:51
44:47
72
Josefien Trienekens
Twello
44:52
44:45
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Jansen
Rotterdam
35:15
35:15
2
Jasper van Haaster
Gorssel
39:13
39:12
3
Iljo Fluit
Ede Gld
39:20
39:18
4
Marten van der Veen
Deventer
39:39
39:38
5
Michiel Ridderbos
Olst
40:15
40:14
6
Chiel Willems
Epse
40:19
40:17
7
Robin Mensink
Deventer
40:57
40:54
8
tim idena
Deventer
41:18
41:16
9
Hendri Timmerman
Schalkhaar
41:37
41:15
10
Kees Beltman
Deventer
42:47
42:45
11
Marcel Schoemaker
Epse
43:25
43:23
12
Wessel Brokke
Warnsveld
44:10
44:07
13
Tonnie de Winter
Deventer
44:14
44:09
14
Jorn Bronsvoort
Bathmen
44:17
44:12
15
Sander Dijkman
Laren Gld
44:27
44:16
16
robert bruggeman
Enschede
44:28
44:25
17
Rudie Haarman
Bathmen
44:31
44:05
18
Mendel Peereboom
Bathmen
44:34
44:29
19
Bert Geerlings
Zutphen
44:40
44:38
20
Mark Klein Koerkamp
Bathmen
45:03
44:46
21
Otto Zeijpveld
Lochem
45:07
45:00
22
Nieck Eppink
Deventer
45:16
45:13
23
Kasper van Ekeris
Joppe
46:08
45:58
24
Bert Hukema
Gorssel
46:25
46:20
25
Arno Manschot
Apeldoorn
46:33
46:28
26
Arnaud Mensen
Schalkhaar
46:33
46:19
27
Jan Steegink
Deventer
46:37
46:25
28
Phil de Lange
Deventer
46:53
46:29
29
Paul Mühlenkord
Gorssel
47:09
46:44
30
Arjen de Haan
Gorssel
47:11
46:45
31
Manno van der Sluis
Bathmen
47:13
46:47
32
Sven Geerligs
Borculo
47:22
47:16
33
Giuseppe Canu
Bathmen
47:26
47:01
34
Edwin Kieviet
Schalkhaar
47:31
47:09
35
Bart Jeurnink
Zwolle
47:32
47:19
36
Simon Wit
Amsterdam
47:44
47:36
37
Arjan Busser
Zutphen
47:45
47:35
38
René Sterk
Twello
47:52
47:43
39
Frank Peters
Laren Gld
48:03
47:45
40
Jeroen Vermeij
Warnsveld
48:06
47:56
41
John Pelgröm
Twello
48:08
47:56
42
Pieter Hoekwet
Zutphen
48:11
47:42
43
Jan Wesseldijk
Laren Gld
48:14
47:55
44
Martin Bennink
Deventer
48:18
48:13
45
Gerrit Enderink
Joppe
48:22
48:11
46
Tina Verburg
Olst
48:34
48:21
47
Gerald Wiebing
Deventer
48:36
48:27
48
Bert Brendeke
Olst
48:51
48:37
49
Peter Kneefel
Lochem
49:19
49:13
50
Joost Ridderbos
Diepenveen
49:24
49:08
51
patrick lokhorst
Zutphen
49:35
49:25
52
Ap Onis
Gorssel
49:40
49:25
53
Jan van den Bekerom
Deventer
49:50
49:32
54
André Klein Hulse
Lochem
49:59
49:53
55
Anton Kruiderink
Zutphen
49:59
49:54
56
Frank Heitbrink
Deventer
50:03
49:51
57
Max Eijer
Schalkhaar
50:04
49:36
58
Rob deters
Deventer
50:11
50:07
59
Mark Bakker
Deventer
50:43
50:13
60
Arne Keuning
Diepenveen
50:47
50:46
61
Gertie Wiggers
Harfsen
50:54
50:27
62
Robert Rietveld
Zutphen
50:59
50:43
63
Jos van hal
Kerk Avezaath Tiel
51:07
50:46
64
John van Zuijlen
Gorssel
51:11
50:55
65
Dick Brilleman
Diepenveen
51:15
50:56
66
Gertjan Hulleman
Lochem
51:17
50:58
67
Marcel Baas
Diepenveen
51:20
50:59
68
Erik Goudswaard
Eibergen
51:24
51:24
69
Marcel Kwint
Deventer
51:26
51:15
70
robin schigt
Gorssel
51:30
51:27
71
Remon Korenblik
Maastricht
51:34
51:23
72
Bikkel op z'n gympjes
Almen
51:36
51:23
73
Alfons Jeurnink
Schalkhaar
51:48
51:34
74
Michel Bauwers
Bathmen
52:00
51:53
75
Erwin Tuitere
Zutphen
52:07
51:58
76
Abbas khalaf hussein
Zutphen
52:07
51:58
77
Ton van Uem
Borculo
52:42
52:24
78
Martijn Weisbeek
Deventer
52:47
52:41
79
Adrian Vernog
Zutphen
52:53
52:36
80
Toine Harmsen
Diepenveen
52:56
52:35
81
Jeroen Veldink
Laren Gld
53:02
52:41
82
Olaf Koot
Deventer
53:17
52:51
83
Alwy Roelofs
Deventer
53:26
53:17
84
Albert Bolt
Zutphen
53:28
53:00
85
Imre van Hal
Leerdam
53:46
53:26
86
Khay Nio
Warnsveld
53:53
53:16
87
Erik van Ekeris
Joppe
53:53
53:18
88
Rudolf Slijkhuis
Diepenveen
54:24
54:04
89
Jeroen Spruit
Deventer
54:25
54:17
90
Paul verburg
Deventer
54:47
54:40
91
Gerrit ten Keurs
Bathmen
54:53
54:47
92
Harry de Jong
Zutphen
54:55
54:18
93
Guus Nekkers
Schalkhaar
55:47
55:21
94
Henk Daggert
Hellendoorn
56:01
55:43
95
Arjan van t Veld
Warnsveld
56:18
55:46
96
Bert Frieling
Bathmen
56:29
56:17
97
Karel Horn
Bathmen
57:59
57:27
98
Otto Westra
Bathmen
58:09
57:48
99
Ben Korenblik
Vorden
59:15
59:04
100
Paul Scholten
Gorssel
59:39
59:22
101
Arnaud van Meeteren
Deventer
59:54
59:29
102
Peter-Paul Meijborg
Colmschate
1:00:04
59:55
103
Appie hissink
Warnsveld
1:00:16
59:46
104
Wim Jeurnink
Deventer
1:03:02
1:02:45
105
Hans van t Veld
Eefde
1:03:56
1:03:24
106
Andreas Schuurmans
Deventer
1:04:22
1:03:50
107
Martin Ververda
Diepenveen
1:05:17
1:04:54
108
Wil Schenk
Bathmen
1:05:58
1:05:27
109
Siep Oegema
Brummen
1:06:13
1:06:01
110
Ab Koetsier
Holten
1:08:09
1:07:52
111
Gerhard Borkent
Deventer
1:08:16
1:08:04
112
Jan Jacobs
Gorssel
1:09:25
1:08:56
113
Hennie Kappert
Gorssel
1:11:13
1:10:52
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemieke Holtrop
Rheden
43:42
43:39
2
Kitty van der Veen
Deventer
46:34
46:31
3
Erna Niels
Laren Gld
46:44
46:39
4
Eva Visser
Deventer
46:59
46:56
5
Ans Hulzebos
Zutphen
47:38
47:35
6
Willemijn Frieling
Deventer
49:15
49:03
7
Sanne Witten
Laren Gld
49:30
49:25
8
Ingrid Veldhuizen
Vorden
49:49
49:39
9
sanne ikink
Zutphen
50:42
50:37
10
Dinanda Wichers
Bathmen
50:54
50:26
11
dunja de vries
Zutphen
52:00
51:50
12
Lida Elbersen
Twello
52:34
52:27
13
Minie Paul
Deventer
53:17
53:08
14
Linde Harkink
Laren Gld
53:30
53:22
15
Marijke Willems
Epse
53:33
53:25
16
Rita van Tilbeurgh
Hengelo Ov
54:53
54:49
17
Jolanda Brugman
Zutphen
55:01
54:47
18
Karin Komdeur
Gorssel
55:09
54:53
19
Mariet Strijdveen
Deventer
55:23
54:52
20
Tanja van 't Veld
Zutphen
55:28
54:57
21
Karin Wijers
Laren Gld
55:33
55:08
22
Anneke van der feijst
Bathmen
55:37
55:18
23
Monique van der Meij
Bathmen
55:53
55:35
24
Denise Hukema
Gorssel
56:44
56:39
25
Joke Scheperman-Vorkink
Holten
56:44
56:40
26
Angelique Aarsen
Zutphen
56:45
56:34
27
Marion Groeneweg
Dieren
56:58
56:44
28
Wil Peinemann
Eefde
57:17
56:50
29
Liesbeth Haarman
Harfsen
57:24
57:08
30
Cobi kolkman
Twello
57:39
57:31
31
Erna Bruinewoud
Zwolle
57:42
57:19
32
Yvon Didden
Harfsen
58:02
57:46
33
Karin Koers
Twello
58:05
57:59
34
Annelies dammersen
Bathmen
58:50
58:29
35
Ineke de Haan
Deventer
58:53
58:43
36
Sannie Alblas-Smit
Deventer
58:53
58:26
37
Manja Verbaan
Harfsen
58:59
58:36
38
Agnes Verkerke
Apeldoorn
59:03
58:49
39
Christine Moolenaar
Zutphen
1:00:12
59:37
40
Jolande Eijkelenkamp
Deventer
1:00:27
1:00:03
41
Ans achterkamp
Deventer
1:00:52
1:00:35
42
Grada Asta
Eerbeek
1:01:58
1:01:45
43
Milou wentink
Lochem
1:03:12
1:03:09
44
sophie arnoldus
Laren Gld
1:03:40
1:03:25
45
nadia becker
Laren Gld
1:03:40
1:03:25
46
Helene Groot Koerkamp
Deventer
1:03:46
1:03:18
47
Annemieke Huisman
Epse
1:05:32
1:05:10
48
Aafje Meerbeek
Epse
1:05:40
1:05:18
49
Kathleen Willemsens
Zutphen
1:05:42
1:05:13
50
Margot van den Berg
Lochem
1:06:24
1:06:04
51
Leidy Jeronimus
Gorssel
1:07:52
1:07:34
52
Kinco Boer
Gelsenkirchen
1:07:52
1:07:34
53
Hendrien Prummel
Zutphen
1:11:21
1:10:50
54
Derlye Griffioen
Zutphen
1:11:28
1:10:54
55
Monique Oord
Zutphen
1:11:28
1:10:55
MAN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Werner Wesser
Markelo
11:19:26
59:17
2
Adriaan van den Eelaart
Gorssel
11:23:13
1:03:03
3
Maarten van Leeningen
Zutphen
11:24:12
1:04:02
4
Wim van Rijswijk
Warnsveld
11:24:28
1:04:19
5
Dirk Hoekman
Bathmen
11:25:43
1:05:34
6
Aernout Boursma
Oosterbeek
11:26:56
1:06:46
7
Emiel Huizinga
Almen
11:26:59
1:06:49
8
Gerard Markvoort
Ruurlo
11:27:03
1:06:47
9
Tristan Tieben
Zelhem
11:27:24
1:07:13
10
Wibo van Lanen
Malden
11:27:32
1:07:22
11
Henk Veurman
Dinxperlo
11:28:31
1:08:21
12
Herbert Koerhuis
Deventer
11:29:25
1:09:12
13
Nico ten Bokkel
Warnsveld
11:30:39
1:10:18
14
Guido Haaijema
Eefde
11:30:44
1:10:30
15
Casper Bekken
Schalkhaar
11:30:46
1:10:32
16
Björn de Grutter
Diepenveen
11:31:33
1:11:21
17
Michaël Kistemaker
Eefde
11:31:35
1:11:17
18
Leon Slegten
Wijhe
11:32:00
1:11:50
19
René Goorman
Laren Gld
11:32:05
1:11:49
20
Rot Wassenaar
Warnsveld
11:32:47
1:12:21
21
Pieter Boumeester
Ellecom
11:33:02
1:12:50
22
GJ Rentmeester
Holten
11:33:09
1:12:57
23
Wim Janssen
Laren Gld
11:33:40
1:13:22
24
Erwin ter Haar
11:34:33
1:14:14
25
Edwin Terink
Zutphen
11:34:35
1:14:20
26
Hans Peter Korenrijk
Bathmen
11:34:56
1:14:45
27
Kelvin Meijer
Deventer
11:34:59
1:14:48
28
Johan Roetert
Bathmen
11:35:22
1:15:10
29
Wesley Oosthof
Deventer
11:35:37
1:15:21
30
Hans Derksen
11:36:31
1:16:05
31
Henri Wittenberg
Lochem
11:36:36
1:16:22
32
Ben Stortelder
Lochem
11:37:00
1:16:45
33
Jan Arend Buxtorff
Deventer
11:37:03
1:16:52
34
Mark Penninga
Zutphen
11:37:52
1:17:37
35
Tomas Senne
11:38:02
1:17:37
36
Guido den Heijer
Bathmen
11:38:48
1:18:36
37
Frans van den Belt
Deventer
11:39:06
1:18:46
38
gerrit peters
Joppe
11:39:14
1:18:51
39
NHH Kamphuis
Deventer
11:39:35
1:19:21
40
C. Spil
Deventer
11:39:36
1:19:18
41
Bastian Koman
Deventer
11:39:36
1:19:23
42
Bas Scholten
Eefde
11:39:51
1:19:37
43
Jetze Steensma
Kring van Dorth
11:40:00
1:19:41
44
Wim Jutten
Warnsveld
11:40:07
1:19:56
45
Paul Dolphijn
Zutphen
11:40:16
1:20:02
46
Martijn Peters
Zutphen
11:40:23
1:20:04
47
Frans Bril
Bathmen
11:40:45
1:20:33
48
Eddy Veldmaat
Laren Gld
11:42:51
1:22:30
49
Johan Aalpoel
Markelo
11:43:05
1:22:41
50
Paul Koetsier
Deventer
11:43:22
1:23:06
51
Peter Hulshof
Laren Gld
11:43:27
1:23:05
52
Bart Huiskamp
Markelo
11:43:32
1:23:08
53
Jack van den Berge
Deventer
11:43:40
1:23:24
54
Arian Wassink
Deventer
11:43:53
1:23:31
55
marcel huizer
11:44:07
1:23:46
56
Henk Mengers
11:44:18
1:23:59
57
Robert Dommerholt
Harfsen
11:44:33
1:24:10
58
Peter Ebbers
11:45:49
1:25:24
59
Henk Loman
Twello
11:45:55
1:25:31
60
Henri Bessembinder
Deventer
11:46:14
1:25:58
61
Marc van Kempen
Zutphen
11:46:27
1:26:12
62
Bennie ter Maat
11:46:42
1:26:20
63
Bob Speelberg
Deventer
11:48:04
1:27:41
64
Gerard Zennipman
Deventer
11:48:12
1:27:57
65
Peter van Petersen
Zutphen
11:48:30
1:28:11
66
Dick Otter
Lochem
11:48:51
1:28:25
67
Rob van Gelder
Deventer
11:50:01
1:29:45
68
Daniel Kistemaker
Laren Gld
11:50:11
1:29:53
69
Roel ten Klooster
Wijhe
11:50:57
1:30:28
70
Arne Keijzer
Deventer
11:52:29
1:32:13
71
Anton Jeurnink
Deventer
11:53:22
1:32:51
72
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
11:53:49
1:33:21
73
Jan Menkhorst
12:00:28
1:40:01
VROUW, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Oltvoort
Borculo
11:36:16
1:16:00
2
Maaike Melenhorst
Gorssel
11:37:03
1:16:50
3
Leidy Rutten
Schalkhaar
11:37:50
1:17:33
4
Dorine Janssen
Laren Gld
11:40:21
1:20:02
5
Lianne Arling
Schalkhaar
11:40:38
1:20:20
6
Godelieve Pieper
Schalkhaar
11:41:26
1:21:09
7
Daphne Stroobants
Deventer
11:43:59
1:23:45
8
Vera Meinen
11:44:14
1:23:49
9
Christi van den Hoven
Almelo
11:44:19
1:24:02
10
Luus Stoop
Eefde
11:44:46
1:24:26
11
Roelanda Jonker
Deventer
11:45:38
1:25:25
12
Sarah Reijenga-Sinay
Warnsveld
11:45:38
1:25:18
13
Harriet Ebbink
Eefde
11:45:55
1:25:31
14
Ina Nijhof
Laren Gld
11:46:00
1:25:38
15
Henrike Heerink
11:46:24
1:26:04
16
Carola Wallaart
Borculo
11:46:51
1:26:21
17
Marjol Bosman
Apeldoorn
11:46:51
1:26:32
18
Margriet Timmerman
Schalkhaar
11:47:25
1:27:11
19
Ineke Overkempe
Diepenveen
11:47:48
1:27:34
20
Nanny Ebbers
11:50:22
1:29:58
21
Annie Hagen
Deventer
11:51:14
1:30:43
22
Marion Doornink
11:52:07
1:31:45
23
Lienke Kooistra
Deventer
11:52:46
1:32:30
24
Lisanne Hofman
11:53:22
1:33:02
25
Annemarie Hijink
De Heurne
11:55:18
1:34:55
26
Renata Buiting
Twello
11:56:19
1:35:56
27
Annet Reimert
Twello
11:56:19
1:35:56
28
Annette Blom
Bathmen
11:56:50
1:36:34
29
Ceciel Meijer
Colmschate
11:56:56
1:36:38
30
Oriëtte Langevoort
Bathmen
11:56:57
1:36:40
31
Renate Stolte
11:58:49
1:38:27
32
Esther Bulten
11:58:56
1:38:30
33
Martine Menkhorst
12:00:28
1:40:00
34
Miranda ter Haar
12:09:43
1:49:13
35
Michelle Halfman
12:09:45
1:49:18
36
Nardie Gosselink
12:09:46
1:49:16
37
Bertie Snoeijenbos
12:12:16
1:51:49
38
Evelien Schuurman
12:17:19
1:56:53
Hartelijk dank voor uw deelname en tot volgend jaar
Uitslagen.nl
09-10-2016 18:43