Uitslagenlijst Najaarsloop

Heerhugowaard - Zondag 9 oktober 2016

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ferdy van der Heide
35:31
2
Hugo Bakker
Hera
36:45
3
Gijs Dijkman
DEM
37:24
4
Richard Brouwer
38:27
5
Ferry Pronk
39:53
6
Matthijs Olie
Hera
39:55
7
Richard Looman
44:32
8
Erwin Groot
44:42
9
Tim Koppes
49:52
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Linting
TAS '82
39:43
2
Andre Wiele
41:11
3
Jeroen van der Linde
47:54
4
Harold Wolbers
Heerhugowaard
49:01
5
Ralph Overtoom
49:24
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michael Woerden
De Veenlopers
34:54
2
Ronald Lienos
37:14
3
Folkert Brolsma
Bergen Nh
40:34
4
Pascal vd Vendel
40:53
5
Willo Swart
TAS '82
46:22
6
Kees Baltus
Hera
46:49
7
Sandor Grobben
52:19
8
Lars Muus
52:46
9
Jett Muus
56:33
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Dekker
SAV
37:18
2
Peter Tas
DOKEV
37:33
3
Marcel Telman
Hera
39:09
4
Gert-Jan Klumpenhouwer
SAV
39:25
5
Richard van Berge
Hera
39:33
6
Frits van Twuyver
Callantsoog
39:38
7
Tom van der Eng
40:38
8
Rik Koolwijk
40:46
9
Cees Zuurbier
Hera
41:16
10
Niels Tesselaar
42:25
11
Erik Manshanden
Hera
42:39
12
Dirk de Mooy
Hera
44:42
13
Ed Hoogland
45:41
14
Maikel Laureijssen
Hera
48:24
15
Patrick Dekker
49:39
16
Tony Kerstjens-Núñez
Alkmaar
54:55
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Pater
Hera
37:35
2
Marcel Clement
Hera
38:30
3
Ronald Rol
39:31
4
Fred Smit
39:36
5
Ronald Jacobs
SV Sportlust
39:56
6
Erik Leibrand
Noordkop
39:58
7
Rene van den Berg
Hera
40:57
8
Jan Meester
Alkmaar
42:08
9
Marcel Clement
Hera
42:31
10
Marcel Wiselo
52:01
11
Alfred Comis
54:02
12
Patrick Kuperus
56:09
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Reus
SAV
39:28
2
Jan Kerkhof
DOKEV
39:45
3
Jaap Broers
Hera
42:27
4
Peter Dekker
Hera
43:14
5
Nico Wagenaar
Sint Pancras
43:29
6
Peter Luijk
45:55
7
Theo Wijnker
Hera
46:09
8
André Eedelbloedt
46:46
9
Henk Meester
47:34
10
Hans Spek
Hera
53:20
11
Dirk Schoen
54:04
12
ICM van Straaten
58:28
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Her Tesselaar
39:39
2
Cees Meijer
Hoogkarspel
43:09
3
Gerard Biersteker
43:22
4
Antoon van der Jagt
avVN
45:59
5
Mat Pronk
Hera
46:14
6
Adrie van der Wijk
Hera
47:17
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrit van den Berg
Lycurgus
41:34
2
Koos v.d. Jagt
avVN
44:01
3
Johan Lienos
Noordkop
50:35
4
Kees Boeve
Hera
54:31
5
Ton Apeldoorn
55:15
6
Wim van de Leilie
56:31
7
Ted Wester
Hera
56:39
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Malika Koppes
49:49
2
Melissa Buijks
Hera
52:41
3
Femke Klaver
Hylas
52:47
4
Laurien Broerse
56:34
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Claudia Geldermans
44:45
2
Sandra Moras
Heerhugowaard
58:28
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Kaptein
Beverwijk
45:48
2
Marianne de Mooij
Hera
52:40
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cunij van der Kroon
Hera
42:39
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Arkenbout Andries
Limmen
43:30
2
José Kerkhof-Leijen
DOKEV
48:56
3
Hannie Stam
Hera
53:19
4
Klazien vd Meij
Hera
55:19
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gabriëlle Rovers
Hera
20:30
2
Nina de Winter
Vitalis
20:57
3
Gineke Oosterhuis
Noordkop
22:24
4
Saskia Verijzer-Sleking
SV Sportlust
22:26
5
Esther vd Wiel
26:15
6
Suzanne Clement
27:00
7
Ryanne vd Wiele
34:52
8
Marije Wijnands
Heerhugowaard
38:56
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pepijn Smilda
Hera
17:30
2
Dennis van Straalen
18:38
3
Jens Beerepoot
Heerhugowaard
20:23
4
Dean Niesten
Hera
20:44
5
Frank Houter
21:07
6
Nico van Stralen
Broek op Langedijk
24:07
7
Arie Snoek
Hera
24:38
8
Cas Manshanden
25:32
9
Sieger Tiebie
Alkmaar
26:06
10
Chris v Dijk
26:57
11
Roel vd Weide
27:21
12
Misja bakker
Heerhugowaard
28:23
13
David Jongejan
Heerhugowaard
28:23
14
Marcel van der Putten
29:17
15
Jan Bakker
29:35
16
Han Pastor
Alkmaar
29:50
17
Silvester Schram
Alkmaar
30:13
18
R Petersen
Hera
32:50
19
Cees Wijnands
Schagen
38:56
M9-13, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Malin Schouten
Hera
3:50
2
Meike Rozemeijer
Hera
3:52
3
Lotte Happe
Hera
4:16
4
Lotte Huisman
Hylas
4:17
5
Natalia van der Veen
4:23
J9-13, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Wouter Meester
Alkmaar
3:49
2
Kyan van der Wiele
Hera
4:08
3
Thijmen van der Burg
Heerhugowaard
4:11
4
Mike Admiraal
Heerhugowaard
4:32
M-8, 0.6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rosalie ten Bruggencate
Hera
2:20
2
Delilah Hilgerink
Hera
2:53
3
Tessa Zwaanenburg
3:14
4
Iza Tesselaar
3:22
J-8, 0.6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zeb Tesselaar
Hera
2:02
2
Finn Spaans
Heerhugowaard
2:10
3
Quint Kuijper
2:15
4
Tim Lienos
2:23
5
Jens Robijn
2:41
6
Mees van der Loo
Heerhugowaard
3:28
7
Vince Herweijer
4:39
Runnersworld, Supermarkt Deen
www.uitslagen.nl
12-10-2016 12:06