Uitslagenlijst 8erhoektrail

Hummelo - Zondag 13 november 2016

1KM, KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kain Scheffer
Argo
4:32
2
Jay Scheffer
Argo
4:41
3
IKS Hartgers
Doetinchem
5:09
4
Roos van Straten
Doetinchem
5:28
5
Tygo Evers
Doetinchem
5:37
6
Darwin Vels
Argo
5:39
7
Ruben vd Sluis
Arnhem
5:41
8
Juup Rutgers
Brummen
6:07
9
Lucas Boom
Doetinchem
6:19
10
Daniel Jonker
Laag-Keppel
6:44
11
Feline Brouwer
Doetinchem
6:47
12
Lenn Loeven
Doetinchem
7:08
13
KJ Hartgers
Doetinchem
7:16
14
Stefan Davidse
Westendorp
7:21
15
Rudy Davidse
Westendorp
7:23
16
Sophie Loeven
Doetinchem
7:27
17
Jeroen Loeven
Doetinchem
7:28
18
Jolien Klaassen
Lichtenvoorde
7:46
19
Bouwie vd Sluis
Arnhem
8:18
20
Tamara Leuverink
Doetinchem
8:59
21
Maud van Straten
Doetinchem
9:28
22
Emma van Straten
Doetinchem
9:28
2,5KM, MINIBIKKELS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luc Thyssen
Groenlo
13:35
2
Ismay Bolder
Doetinchem
13:39
3
Niek Rutgers
Brummen
15:10
4
Mart Davidse
15:15
5
Liz Rutgers
Brummen
16:11
6
Skip Hartemink
16:42
7
Ryan Bleumink
17:37
8
Sindy Davidse
Westendorp
18:07
9
Frida Broshuis
Groenlo
21:05
10
Paul Thyssen
Groenlo
21:15
11
Mandy Wiskamp
Pannerden
22:07
5KM, BIKKELRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maarten Jaspers
Hummelo
23:10
2
Hans Boonstra
Hengelo Gld
23:47
3
Alex Evers
Doetinchem
24:09
4
Kees Peerdeman
Drempt
24:49
5
Paul Huls
Doetinchem
25:15
6
Bart Vriesen
Doetinchem
25:36
7
Remco Kelderman
Varsseveld
26:01
8
Rik Vieberink
Doetinchem
26:20
9
Jessica Orth
Doesburg
26:41
10
Marcel Hijink
Doetinchem
26:42
11
Jeroen van der Sandt
La Plata
27:12
12
Corrie Nusselder
Argo
27:26
13
Paul Botteram
Doetinchem
27:48
14
Victor Droogh
Hengelo Gld
27:55
15
Wim Hulshof
Hengelo Gld
28:22
16
Coen Hellwich
Doetinchem
28:43
17
Jeroen Vredegoor
28:53
18
Eddy Takkenkamp
Doetinchem
29:02
19
Liane Hartjes
Argo
29:22
20
Dinand Bleumink
Borculo
29:30
21
Martijn Vlasblom
Doetinchem
29:33
22
Malti Ros
Gaanderen
29:59
23
Martin Baltus
Doetinchem
32:11
24
Stijn Baltus
Doetinchem
32:12
25
Gerda Schreurs
Lichtenvoorde
32:19
26
Rob Hartemink
Zelhem
32:35
27
Frank Rutgers
Brummen
33:45
28
Erwin Brouwer
Doetinchem
33:47
29
Frank van Straten
Doetinchem
33:49
30
Lotter Nederhoed
33:51
31
Jesse Brouwer
Doetinchem
33:52
32
Peter Bokkers
Doertinchem
33:53
33
Bart van Straten
Doetinchem
33:54
34
Bas Straatsma
Didam
33:55
35
Marijn Gierkink
Hummelo
33:56
36
Bjorn Hulshof
Pannerden
34:03
37
Renate van de Braak
Hengelo Gld
35:43
38
Michael O'Sullivan
Doetinchem
37:32
39
Jatja Jovic
Doetinchem
37:35
40
Mary Schieven
Hengelo Gld
38:46
41
Linda Lijbers
Doetinchem
38:49
42
Marit Kersten
Doetinchem
39:13
43
Tessa Postuma
Argo
40:10
44
Lienke Eenink Versteeg
's-Heerenberg
41:37
45
Meike Lubbers
Sinderen
41:37
46
Pauline Corbeek
Zelhem
45:36
47
Judith Wolbrink
Zelhem
45:36
ARGO Atletiek - TCD Hummelo - KWF Doetinchem
Uitslagen.nl
17-11-2016 14:43