Uitslagenlijst 1e Competitiecross

Heiloo - Zaterdag 19 november 2016

JJA, JJA + JJB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurriaan Odekerken
Trias
11:33
2
Arjuna Harten
AV Castricum
11:56
3
Tijmen van 't Land
Lycurgus
11:59
4
Daan Notenboom
AV Castricum
12:12
5
Hugo Roelofsen
AV Castricum
12:19
6
Coen Blanson Henkemans
Lycurgus
12:23
7
Jens Muller
Trias
14:36
JJB, JJA + JJB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pepijn Smilda
Hera
11:07
2
Djoao Lobles
Noordkop
11:24
3
Tom Hoogeboom
NOVA
11:26
4
Timo Stegink
AV Castricum
11:52
5
Martijn Bakker
Trias
12:07
6
Koen Grandiek
AV Castricum
12:16
7
Casper Aarnts
AV Castricum
12:37
8
Fabian Pusceddu
Lycurgus
12:49
9
Mats Heine
Lycurgus
12:55
10
Steven de Moel
NOVA
13:08
11
Ralph Iliohan
Wieringermeer
13:13
12
Dean Niesten
Hera
13:16
13
Jurre van Tiel
Trias
13:32
14
Mark Dekker
Hylas
13:42
15
Luuk Bruins
Hollandia
13:45
16
Jordi Ouwehand
AV Edam
13:54
17
Jens Beerepoot
Hera
14:03
18
Leroy Weijers
TAS '82
15:25
19
Wiebe Klazes
NOVA
15:32
20
Rowan Hoek
SAV
15:41
MJA, MJA + MJB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bess van Noord
Lycurgus
8:26
2
Esmee Bakker
Lycurgus
8:48
3
Maaike Bakker
AV Castricum
8:52
4
Marjolein Weeland
AV Castricum
8:59
MJB, MJA + MJB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merel van Herp
Lycurgus
7:55
2
Ilse Kamphuis
AV Castricum
7:59
3
Eline Runderkamp
AV Edam
8:09
4
Noa Zoon
Noordkop
8:12
5
Lieve Eising
Lycurgus
8:16
6
Cheryl Konijn
AV Castricum
8:35
7
Isa Raadgers
Noordkop
8:43
8
Febora Ridder
AV Castricum
8:44
9
Daphne Bosch
AV Edam
8:47
10
Anne van Dijken
DOKEV
8:50
11
Vere Tavenier
Hera
8:51
12
Maartje van den Kommer
AV Castricum
8:56
13
Sarah Visser
AV Edam
9:02
14
Willeke Stuijt
AV Edam
9:11
15
Sophie de Ruijter
AV Castricum
9:29
16
Esmee Binnekamp
NOVA
9:31
17
Nova Scheelings
AV Castricum
9:56
18
Daphne Buikman
AV Edam
10:06
JJC, JJC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noah Baltus
Hollandia
9:42
2
Lars Philipsen
Hera
10:00
3
Jeff Tesselaar
Hera
10:01
4
Casper Peterse
Trias
10:13
5
Jafet Verhave
Hylas
10:21
6
Angelo Visser
NEA Volharding
10:23
7
Daan Emmaneel
NOVA
10:34
8
Thijmen van Leeuwen
SAV
10:41
9
Seb Wals
Lycurgus
10:59
10
Robin Koning
Trias
11:01
11
Jelle Hooijberg
AV Edam
11:01
12
Quinten van Delft
Hollandia
11:04
13
Kick Doornbos
Hera
11:07
14
Jarno Betlem
Lycurgus
11:11
15
Lukas Vijn
Lycurgus
11:13
16
Luca Roecoert
NOVA
11:18
17
Twan Deumers
Lycurgus
11:21
18
Arend Plomp
Lycurgus
11:21
19
Olav Mulder
Hylas
11:34
20
Ryan Steenvoorden
Noordkop
11:38
21
Bram Klap
Lycurgus
11:44
22
Koen Grapendaal
Hylas
11:45
23
Jasper van de Wetering
Lycurgus
11:46
24
Thijmen van Es
Hylas
11:46
25
Dylan Adriaansen
Noordkop
11:47
26
Bram Vijzelaar
AV Castricum
11:48
27
Jochem van Dijk
DOKEV
11:48
28
Sijvert Commandeur
Trias
12:12
29
Ole van Tiel
Trias
12:28
30
Jerry Koning
Trias
12:43
31
Mika van der Lei
AV Edam
13:00
32
Aike van der Lei
AV Edam
13:17
33
Sebastiaan Bonte
Lycurgus
13:19
34
Daan van Dorp
Hylas
13:20
35
Timothy Mulder
NEA Volharding
13:42
36
Chiem van Veen
AV Castricum
13:46
37
Lars Brouwer
Trias
13:48
38
Justin Hoek
SAV
13:58
39
Elias Groot
AV Castricum
14:14
40
Piter Groot
AV Castricum
14:15
41
Gerben Groot
AV Castricum
14:16
MJC, MJC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline Mast
NEA Volharding
8:27
2
Fee Mok
SAV
8:33
3
Meike Kruijer
NOVA
8:43
4
Manon Verdonck
AV Edam
8:48
5
Gwen Feenstra
Hera
8:49
6
Ella Mosselman
SAV
8:51
7
Annika Boogaard
SAV
8:52
8
Ciara van Dongeren
SAV
8:52
9
Kara Zwagemaker
SAV
8:57
10
Merel Dekker
SAV
8:57
11
Nina Kruijer
Hylas
9:02
12
Samantha Frinking
Lycurgus
9:15
13
Mara Cotterink
Lycurgus
9:15
14
Mellani Goezinnen
NEA Volharding
9:19
15
Milana Sikkema
Lycurgus
9:32
16
Noa Boots
SAV
9:35
17
Joelle Wagemaker
SAV
10:22
18
Noah Verduin
TAS '82
10:31
19
Charon Lak
Lycurgus
10:38
20
Veronique Bruin
Wieringermeer
11:41
21
Kyra Agasi
Trias
11:42
22
Britt Munting
AV Castricum
11:43
23
Romy van Houten
Hylas
11:50
24
Bente Lieuwes
Hera
11:51
JJD2, JJD2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ioann Lobles
Noordkop
7:59
2
Ian Tesselaar
NOVA
8:10
3
Niek Kolle
Noordkop
8:25
4
Sander Buikman
AV Edam
8:26
5
Mika Baro
DOKEV
8:42
6
Ties Arensman
NEA Volharding
8:48
7
Joost Emmaneel
NOVA
8:52
8
Ivan Fontijn
NOVA
8:53
9
Mart Pronk
NOVA
8:54
10
Ruben Leek
DOKEV
8:56
11
Timo Nieuwenhuijs
Hera
9:06
12
Jesse Looren de Jong
Lycurgus
9:16
13
Jelte van Es
Hylas
9:23
14
Kai Deumers
AV Castricum
9:35
15
Leandro Ouwehand
AV Edam
9:37
16
David de Kler
Trias
9:44
17
Bendt Koelink
Trias
9:49
18
Art Antipin
AV Castricum
9:51
19
Gijs Bakhuijsen
TAS '82
9:52
20
Luuk Hoogland
Trias
9:53
21
Thijs Duinmeijer
Trias
9:54
22
Jared Broers
Hera
10:00
23
Wesley Beentjes
Lycurgus
10:01
24
Jelle Muller
Lycurgus
10:02
25
Merlijn de Zinger
Trias
10:26
26
Karsten Spaander
Hylas
10:38
27
Rafael van 't Veer
Lycurgus
11:38
JJD1, JJD1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gijs van der Kolk
Trias
8:17
2
Lennart Boogaard
Hera
8:26
3
Finn Castricum
Lycurgus
8:36
4
Max Aalders
Trias
8:43
5
Sicco Deurloo
Hollandia
8:44
6
Julian Allis
Trias
8:45
7
Ymme van Komen
Wieringermeer
8:48
8
Sil Westenbrink
Lycurgus
8:54
9
Jesse Stoop
NOVA
8:58
10
Hessel de Vries
AV Castricum
8:59
11
Finn van Driel
AV Edam
9:00
12
Jan Runderkamp
AV Edam
9:02
13
Lucas Knetemann
Hollandia
9:12
14
Quincy Koeten
Hera
9:15
15
Miguel Kemna de la Iglesia
Lycurgus
9:19
16
Thijs ten Bruggencate
Hera
9:23
17
Nick de Vries
Trias
9:23
18
Sem Verkaart
AV Castricum
9:25
19
Joris Cotterink
Lycurgus
9:26
20
Bryan van der Putten
Lycurgus
9:27
21
Jonne Roos
Lycurgus
9:28
22
Pekka van der Zwan
Trias
9:29
23
Sil van den Berg
NOVA
9:30
24
Ryan Weijers
TAS '82
9:33
25
Daan Runderkamp
AV Edam
9:37
26
Christiaan Rozendaal
NOVA
9:49
27
Yarno Dijkman
NEA Volharding
9:50
28
Senna Kracht
Lycurgus
9:58
29
Maik van Diepen
Hollandia
10:07
30
Sjoerd Schoorl
Hylas
10:11
31
Wieger Tolsma
Trias
10:30
32
Thijmen Gijsbers
Wieringermeer
10:40
33
Noah Knol
Trias
10:44
34
Kjeld Groenland
Trias
10:59
35
Jelte de By
Hylas
11:07
36
Ingmar Visser
Wieringermeer
11:12
37
Wouter Huisman
TAS '82
11:27
38
Matthijs Bosse
Lycurgus
12:08
MJD2, MJD2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tessa van Herp
Lycurgus
5:56
2
Femke Wabeke
NOVA
6:06
3
Anouk Gouwenberg
TAS '82
6:13
4
Ella van der Velde
SAV
6:14
5
Pipp Pauzenga
AV Castricum
6:17
6
Estella Verwiel
Lycurgus
6:23
7
Luna Vlaming
Hylas
6:26
8
Jetske Zuurbier
Trias
6:29
9
Ezra Minneboo
Hollandia
6:32
10
Tara Koomen
SAV
6:38
11
Isa Kolle
Noordkop
6:39
12
Lian Kuijken
Lycurgus
6:40
13
Arwen de Wit
NEA Volharding
6:41
14
Silvie Berkhout
Lycurgus
6:41
15
Valerie Hagnauer
Lycurgus
6:54
16
Sanna van de Griend
Hollandia
6:56
17
Chloe van Philips
Trias
7:07
18
Mathilde Way
AV Castricum
7:07
19
Simone Winder
Trias
7:48
20
Madelon van der Laan
Lycurgus
7:52
21
Caitlin Wals
AV Edam
7:57
22
Loes Drillenburg
AV Castricum
8:02
23
Maud Bruineberg
Lycurgus
8:03
24
Rosmarijn Jansen
Trias
8:11
MJD1, MJD1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Silje Bader
NOVA
6:08
2
Debora van Langen
SAV
6:14
3
Franka Holland
AV Castricum
6:24
4
Mijntje Marees
Trias
6:41
5
Fiep Adrichem
Trias
6:52
6
Kyara Nijman
AV Castricum
6:52
7
Resa Witte
Trias
6:53
8
Cynthia huis in t Veld
AV Castricum
6:57
9
Rosanne ter Horst
Hera
6:58
10
Isabella Kruijff
Lycurgus
7:00
11
Charlotte Meurs
NEA Volharding
7:01
12
Nynke Kooij
Lycurgus
7:02
13
Bente Tuil
Hollandia
7:05
14
Angelique Vermaat
Wieringermeer
7:13
15
Maaike Binnewijzend
Hylas
7:13
16
Britt Haanstra
Trias
7:17
17
Noa van Langen
Lycurgus
7:19
18
Marits Koning
Trias
7:26
19
Jedida Zevenbergen
AV Castricum
7:30
20
Valérie van Koten
Hylas
7:31
21
Sam Bleicholt
Trias
7:32
22
Nina Bond
AV Edam
7:36
23
Femke Haverkort
Lycurgus
7:38
24
Ilse Langendijk
NOVA
7:43
25
Lotte Bierman
Hylas
7:50
26
Isa Baardse
Hollandia
7:57
27
Jackie Nederveen
Hollandia
8:17
28
Marit Schoemaker
ARO '88
8:18
J MIN, J MIN + M MIN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tijn Molenaar
Lycurgus
5:03
2
Barnaby Dikkers
Lycurgus
5:17
3
Stan Happe
Hera
5:21
4
Dante Cronie
Trias
5:24
5
Kris Jacobs
Lycurgus
5:29
6
Koen Petersen
Hera
5:36
7
Wout Morrien
Hylas
6:01
8
Noël Camps
AV Castricum
6:34
9
Sven den Harder
AV Castricum
6:49
M MIN, J MIN + M MIN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maartje Rol
NEA Volharding
5:04
2
Juliet Jonk
AV Edam
5:13
3
Noa Popot
AV Castricum
5:39
4
Yenthe Zonneveld
AV Castricum
5:48
5
Mirthe de Weert
Noordkop
5:49
6
Berber Land
Lycurgus
6:16
7
Melody Nillisen
NEA Volharding
6:24
8
Frederique Meurs
NEA Volharding
6:32
9
Renske Bleeker
NOVA
8:00
JPC, JPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zeb Tesselaar
Hera
4:16
2
Sam Pronk
NOVA
4:43
3
Espen van de Well
NOVA
4:46
4
Sven de Haas
SAV
4:52
5
Jens Jegen
Lycurgus
4:56
6
Ilias van Heeringen
AV Castricum
4:59
7
Sam Glorie
AV Castricum
5:00
8
Mats Venselaar
AV Castricum
5:10
9
Cas Weijs
Lycurgus
5:13
10
Rafael Bunink
Hylas
5:16
11
Stan Dekker
AV Castricum
5:24
12
Guus Appelman
Trias
5:25
13
Thomas van Beek
Trias
5:25
14
Dex Kay
Lycurgus
5:26
15
Jord Stuyt
NOVA
5:28
16
Joris Osendarp
AV Castricum
5:35
17
Ties Kooij
Lycurgus
5:37
18
Djael van Eerde
Lycurgus
5:40
19
Samuel Möhlmann
AV Castricum
5:45
20
Jip Liedorp
Lycurgus
5:56
21
Ravi Tuijn
AV Castricum
5:56
22
Lars Schramp
AV Castricum
6:01
23
Vince van Straaten
Hera
6:03
24
Ryan Aubrun
Lycurgus
6:04
25
Gijs van den Hoek
Lycurgus
6:06
26
Gijs Blom
AV Castricum
6:06
MPC, MPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Britt Molenaar
Lycurgus
4:34
2
Tess de Weger
Lycurgus
5:03
3
Ella Mentjes
DOKEV
5:08
4
Sophie de Haas
SAV
5:17
5
Maartje Wit
AV Castricum
5:21
6
Fenna van Wijk
Lycurgus
5:22
7
Femke Hidding
Hylas
5:27
8
Florine Renooij
Lycurgus
5:31
9
Eline Rijkaart
Hylas
5:35
10
Jayda Koeten
Wieringermeer
5:37
11
Iris Vonk
Wieringermeer
5:38
12
Elisa Hartwijk
NEA Volharding
5:39
13
Elin Binkhorst
AV Castricum
5:44
14
Anouck Zwagemaker
SAV
5:48
15
Lana Sanches
Hera
5:54
16
Lisa Mars
Lycurgus
5:55
17
Floortje de Wit
SAV
6:07
18
Emma Ketel
Lycurgus
6:11
19
Femke Kooij
Lycurgus
6:19
20
Isa Jansen
Lycurgus
6:24
21
Fleur Jansen
Lycurgus
6:29
22
Eva van der Weide
Lycurgus
6:47
JPB, JPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Boet van Hove
Trias
4:16
2
Liam van Hassel
Hylas
4:22
3
Melle Bernhard
AV Castricum
4:23
4
Florian Meijer
Trias
4:26
5
Tijs Witte
Trias
4:28
6
Biek Komen
Hylas
4:28
7
Joris Petersen
Hera
4:30
8
Bam Papavoine
Lycurgus
4:32
9
Sven Mulder
Hylas
4:33
10
Pieter Bron
NEA Volharding
4:42
11
Jairo Hopman
Hera
4:47
12
Koen van de Beek
Lycurgus
4:48
13
Gillion van den Bosch
Lycurgus
4:48
14
Obi George
Hera
4:49
15
Bodey van Oosten
Lycurgus
4:56
16
Jeepé Daas
Lycurgus
4:58
17
Friso Wijnia
Trias
4:58
18
Kees Kruijer
NOVA
5:01
19
Pepijn van der Meijden
Hylas
5:03
20
Bjorn Schneider
Lycurgus
5:03
21
Casper Zweers
Lycurgus
5:04
22
Thijmen de Gier
Hylas
5:04
23
Matthijs Janson
Hylas
5:05
24
Thom Mulder
Noordkop
5:05
25
Jaron de Weert
Noordkop
5:07
26
Jens Elsensohn
Trias
5:08
27
Koen Spelbos
AV Castricum
5:12
28
Fedde van Oostenbrugge
Lycurgus
5:13
29
Martijn van der Meijden
Hylas
5:15
30
Douwe Zwikker
AV Castricum
5:17
31
Jens Offenberg
Lycurgus
5:20
32
Brent Wehnes
Lycurgus
5:21
33
Ivar Klos
Hylas
5:22
34
Fabrice Groot
AV Castricum
5:23
35
Nick van Dijck
Lycurgus
5:26
36
Geert Beukers
AV Castricum
5:27
37
Luuk Reurts
AV Castricum
5:27
38
Kevin Schermer
AV Castricum
5:27
39
Justin van Zeijl
AV Castricum
5:29
40
Maurits Nibbering
NEA Volharding
5:31
41
Tim Gortzak
NEA Volharding
5:32
42
Thijs Overwater
Lycurgus
5:32
43
Wobbe Bleeker
NOVA
5:35
44
Luca Has
Hylas
5:36
45
Kai Boldewijn
Lycurgus
5:37
46
Raoel de Wilde
AV Castricum
5:45
47
Thomas van Toledo
Lycurgus
5:52
48
Myron de Koning
Hera
5:54
49
Robin Fictoor
Hera
5:55
50
Nick Faber
Lycurgus
6:04
51
Jay de Wit
AV Castricum
6:10
MPB, MPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zoe Hoebe
Trias
4:30
2
Rosalie ten Bruggencate
Hera
4:39
3
Dililah Hilgerink
Hera
4:50
4
Fiene Jonk
AV Edam
4:53
5
Maartje Tuil
Hollandia
4:54
6
Jonna Brommer
Hylas
4:57
7
Micky Kraakman
Hylas
5:01
8
Eliane Meurs
NEA Volharding
5:03
9
Kim Duin
Hera
5:04
10
Lieve Keppel
NOVA
5:08
11
Isa de Groot
Hylas
5:11
12
Maria di Persio
Hylas
5:11
13
Janet de Leeuw
Lycurgus
5:16
14
Julianne van der Horst
Trias
5:16
15
Anna Hanselaar
AV Castricum
5:18
16
Mies Boon
Lycurgus
5:19
17
Bente Denneman
AV Castricum
5:20
18
Nikki Bot
Hera
5:20
19
Tess de Vries
Lycurgus
5:21
20
Elin Bosschieter
Lycurgus
5:22
21
Tess Munts
Hera
5:24
22
Floortje Brand
Hylas
5:26
23
Noor Adrichem
Trias
5:27
24
Jitte Moojen
Lycurgus
5:31
25
Suze Anna Molenaar
NOVA
5:32
26
Brenda Pronk
NOVA
5:35
27
Emma Teeuw
Lycurgus
5:36
28
Renee Galesloot
NEA Volharding
5:37
29
Fenne de Geus
NOVA
5:38
30
Freya Gronloh
Lycurgus
5:41
31
Femke van Zoelen
Lycurgus
5:46
32
Janiek van Tilborg
Lycurgus
5:47
33
Emma Bos
Hollandia
5:49
34
Frederique Bleeker
NOVA
6:01
35
Bregt Hopman
NOVA
6:02
36
Jinthe Dijkman
NEA Volharding
6:12
37
Judy Sjoers
Hera
6:16
38
Zoe van Duijn
Lycurgus
6:24
39
Suraya Buskens
Hera
6:40
JPA1, JPA1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ties Oosting
Trias
4:04
2
Sepp Schulte
AV Castricum
4:08
3
Nassim el Kasmioui
Lycurgus
4:20
4
Tim Posthuma de Boer
Hylas
4:29
5
Olivier Kleine Koerkamp
Hylas
4:31
6
Ronny Braan
AV Edam
4:32
7
Ruben Lahat
Trias
4:32
8
Lars Dekkers
Lycurgus
4:34
9
Stijn Kooij
Lycurgus
4:35
10
Cas Battum
Hera
4:37
11
Youri Schneider
Lycurgus
4:39
12
Gijs Berbee
TAS '82
4:42
13
Skip Blok
Trias
4:44
14
Rowan de Wit
NEA Volharding
4:45
15
Felix Tjeertes
NEA Volharding
4:46
16
Jelle Rol
NEA Volharding
4:46
17
Thijmen van der Burg
Hera
4:47
18
Sennen Has
Hylas
4:48
19
Roy Phaff
Lycurgus
4:50
20
Fons Kaandorp
Trias
4:50
21
Scott Kammeron
Lycurgus
4:51
22
Ivan Deugd
Trias
4:51
23
Mika Zonneveld
AV Castricum
4:53
24
Bas Appelman
Trias
4:54
25
Giel Lintjer
Hera
4:55
26
Kian Sanches
Hera
4:55
27
Quinten Burgmeijer
Trias
5:00
28
Kaan Altintas
Lycurgus
5:02
29
Mike Osendarp
AV Castricum
5:03
30
Mats Castricum
Lycurgus
5:04
31
Quin Bakker
Hylas
5:04
32
Kian Leek
Hylas
5:06
33
Martijn Groen in 't Wout
Lycurgus
5:08
34
Mats Kruijer
Hylas
5:10
35
Sjoerd Nijdam
Lycurgus
5:11
36
Tijn Touwen
Noordkop
5:21
37
Thijmen Dijkman
NEA Volharding
5:23
38
Ilmar Schramp
AV Castricum
5:23
39
Ivan Nillesen
NEA Volharding
5:25
40
Sem van der Weide
Lycurgus
5:29
41
Jannick van Velzen
AV Castricum
5:32
42
Luka Bloemendal
Lycurgus
5:33
43
Jitse de Leu
Lycurgus
5:36
44
Moreno Arntz
Trias
6:28
45
Tygo de Heij
Lycurgus
6:32
46
Christoph Carper
Trias
6:57
MPA1, MPA1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasmien van der Kolk
Trias
4:13
2
Liz Jonk
AV Edam
4:20
3
Julie Rupprecht
Lycurgus
4:25
4
Chelsea Striet
Noordkop
4:33
5
Britt Kerklingh
Lycurgus
4:34
6
Lisa Sevenhuijsen
Hylas
4:39
7
Sanoe Penha
AV Castricum
4:39
8
Jill Hoeve
Hollandia
4:39
9
Lotte Happe
Hera
4:41
10
Lynn van Vlaanderen
AV Edam
4:43
11
Sarah van Exel
Hylas
4:43
12
Meike de Moel
NOVA
4:50
13
Babette Bosse
Lycurgus
4:55
14
Kiamy Jonker
Lycurgus
5:01
15
Lotte Huisman
Hylas
5:02
16
Floor van Gent
Hera
5:04
17
Ilse Veerman
AV Edam
5:07
18
Marieke Vermaat
Wieringermeer
5:17
19
Manja Kuijs
AV Castricum
5:19
20
Nienke Kemperink
AV Castricum
5:26
21
Mireille Ketel
Lycurgus
5:33
22
Floor van Minnen
Wieringermeer
5:36
23
Felien de Zinger
Trias
5:39
24
Kirsten Hartwijk
NEA Volharding
5:42
25
Lucia Carper
Trias
5:43
26
Charlize Helena Eg
Hylas
5:48
27
Danies van Es
DOKEV
5:56
28
Jade Kemerink
Lycurgus
6:01
29
Eva de Reus
Lycurgus
6:02
30
James Rozema
Lycurgus
6:02
31
Aliza van Zuilen
Hera
6:07
32
Kira Bremer
Hera
6:08
JPA2, JPA2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vasco Mosselman
SAV
3:40
2
Jochem van Warmerdam
SAV
3:56
3
Salvador Exposito Bosma
Lycurgus
4:02
4
Sven van Gelderen
Lycurgus
4:04
5
Aaron Ponne
SAV
4:07
6
Daniël Balder
Trias
4:10
7
Jan Meester
Trias
4:15
8
Arun van Hassel
Hylas
4:18
9
Tom Jansen
Noordkop
4:19
10
Sil de Ridder
AV Castricum
4:22
11
Stan Bakker
Trias
4:23
12
Nawid Alizadah
Lycurgus
4:24
13
Alec Deumers
AV Castricum
4:26
14
Mauro Grasso
Lycurgus
4:28
15
Anton Groot
Hollandia
4:30
16
Tygo den Otter
Lycurgus
4:30
17
Kevin van Maarschalkerwaard
Lycurgus
4:35
18
Jannes Boon
Lycurgus
4:37
19
Kyan Geluk
Hylas
4:45
20
Rens Denneman
AV Castricum
4:46
21
Pim Nuijen
Noordkop
4:57
22
Tjeerd Molenaar
Lycurgus
4:58
23
Jop Dirkson
Lycurgus
5:02
24
Tijmen van der Laan
Lycurgus
5:03
25
Tyrone Lak
Lycurgus
5:08
26
Sam Wickenhagen
Lycurgus
5:13
27
Jilles Steenstra
Lycurgus
5:18
28
Jermain Rothuizen
Lycurgus
5:20
29
Rodrigo Smit
Lycurgus
5:21
30
Odin Gijzemijter
Lycurgus
5:24
31
Mauro Rodrigus
NEA Volharding
5:34
32
Crijn Beerse
DOKEV
5:42
33
Max Swagerman
Lycurgus
5:52
MPA2, MPA2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jinte Braas
SAV
4:04
2
Lana Broers
Hylas
4:10
3
Nienke Mast
NEA Volharding
4:14
4
India Plomp
Hollandia
4:16
5
Sophie Roos
Hollandia
4:19
6
Malin Schouten
Hera
4:23
7
Meike Rozemeijer
Hera
4:27
8
Fien van Hove
Trias
4:30
9
Kaitlyn van Dongeren
SAV
4:31
10
Brenda de Vos
NEA Volharding
4:32
11
Marit Brand
Hylas
4:32
12
Nora van Gompel
NEA Volharding
4:34
13
Deirdre Groot
AV Castricum
4:35
14
Laura Babucci
NEA Volharding
4:36
15
Leonie Deumers
Lycurgus
4:39
16
Catelijne Jansen
Hylas
4:41
17
Emma Kraakman
Hylas
4:43
18
Sofie Nieuwenhuijs
Hera
4:43
19
Daphne Stoop
Hylas
4:44
20
Pleun Boon
Lycurgus
4:47
21
Babbette Ketel
Lycurgus
4:49
22
Mila de Bruin
Lycurgus
4:50
23
Tara de Greeuw
Hollandia
4:52
24
Chiméne Ooms
Wieringermeer
4:54
25
Jamie Harderwijk
Hera
4:56
26
Evi Tervoort
Trias
4:57
27
Kim Donker
DOKEV
4:58
28
Fenne van der Hulst
Hera
4:59
29
Famke Nijssen
AV Castricum
5:00
30
Lonneke Berkhout
Lycurgus
5:01
31
Erzsi Diehl
Lycurgus
5:09
32
Evie van der Veen
Lycurgus
5:10
33
Soraya de Boer
Trias
5:11
34
Bo de Wilde
AV Castricum
5:12
35
Simone van Enkhuizen
Wieringermeer
5:13
36
Sophie ter Wolde
AV Castricum
5:14
37
Lisa Thomson
AV Castricum
5:15
38
Bente Montezinos-Mul
AV Castricum
5:18
39
Dieuwertje van Dijk
DOKEV
5:18
40
Merel Hoff
Lycurgus
5:18
41
Esmee Beentjes
Lycurgus
5:20
42
Marjolein Montsma
Wieringermeer
5:21
43
Lindsey van der Plas
Lycurgus
5:24
44
Kim van Soesbergen
Wieringermeer
5:29
45
Eva Praat
NOVA
5:32
46
Fauve Oosterveld
Lycurgus
5:34
47
Lente Spitzen
Lycurgus
5:37
48
Lis Simonides
Lycurgus
5:52
49
Lente van Dijk
Lycurgus
6:13
50
Lizz de Vries
Wieringermeer
6:31
51
Aisha Buskens
Hera
7:31
52
Lara Mentjes
DOKEV
9:04
Uitslagen.nl
23-11-2016 17:37