Uitslagenlijst 3 Bruggen Ultra

Kampen - Zaterdag 26 november 2016

MAN, 65 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Menno van Bruggen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
4:47:38
4:47:37
2
Martijn Schakelaar
BB lopers
5:02:55
5:02:54
3
Jan Muller
Sprundel
5:03:52
5:03:51
4
Peter Ligthart
BB lopers
5:15:39
5:15:38
5
Richard van der Klis
Zoetermeer
5:32:06
5:32:04
6
Tomas Prysmantas
Swifterbant
5:33:03
5:33:00
7
Bob van der Weg
Ouwsterhaule
5:33:54
5:33:52
8
Diemer Top
Groningen
5:38:10
5:38:07
9
Willem de Jonge
Dudzele
5:49:00
5:48:55
10
Jordy Ariens
Almere
5:49:01
5:48:59
11
Alex Michiels
Brugge
6:07:10
6:07:04
12
Jan Willem Blaise Smit
Harmelen
6:07:49
6:07:49
13
Paul Kromkamp
LSV Invictus
6:08:38
6:08:35
14
Ad Wijten
Voorhout
6:12:12
6:12:08
15
René Schoen
Lycurgus
6:19:25
6:19:23
16
Lex de Boer
Loopgroep Hoorn
6:21:31
6:21:29
17
Rene Kromkamp
Wolvega
6:29:45
6:29:42
18
Jaap de Graaf
Wijckel
6:31:35
6:31:30
19
Arjan Muthert
Woerden
6:39:08
6:39:01
20
Wessel Kranghand
HAC '63
6:39:08
6:39:04
21
Henk Doorten
MarathonPlus
6:39:09
6:39:03
22
wim Wuestenenk
Creil
6:40:38
6:40:32
23
Peter Heizing
Kalkar
6:47:49
6:47:42
24
Joop de Zwaan
Loopgroep PK
6:52:12
6:52:09
25
Roel Kleine
Hoogeveen
6:54:12
6:54:07
26
Harm Kuipers
Dutch Runners
6:56:03
6:55:57
27
Henk Harenberg
Eibergen
7:05:39
7:05:32
28
Ubel Dijk
MarathonPlus
7:15:19
7:15:12
29
Mario Reibestein
the Hague Road Runners
7:23:30
7:23:27
30
Karst Neervoort
Kampen
7:25:27
7:25:19
31
Jan Tonkens
Biddinghuizen
7:27:44
7:27:40
32
Jeroen de Boer
Julianadorp
7:28:23
7:28:14
33
Albert Bakker
Tollebeek
7:28:23
7:28:16
34
Wim Krijnen
MarathonPlus
7:45:51
7:45:43
VROUW, 65 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Voets
Amsterdam
5:52:02
5:51:58
2
Kasia Pietrzykowski
Oosterhout Nb
6:13:39
6:13:33
3
Elisa Rijk
Axel
6:21:45
6:21:42
4
Erna Schilder
Kampen
6:30:48
6:30:45
5
Nellie van der Made
MarathonPlus
6:39:08
6:39:03
6
Betty van Zoelen
Dutch Runners
7:08:23
7:08:17
7
Paulina Bleijie
Zwolle
8:08:57
8:08:56
DUO, 65 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
R. Nijboer / M. Huzen
Dalfsen
4:47:38
4:47:36
2
W. Albers / J. Rustidge
Kampen
4:48:45
4:48:44
3
P. Gums / D. Rijpstra
Zwolle
5:18:04
5:18:01
4
B. Otten / J. Hofstra
Kampen
6:20:13
6:20:13
5
L. de Jonge / H. Riezebos
Kampen
6:20:13
6:20:12
6
J. Lebbink / F. vd Velde
6:40:38
6:40:31
7
C. Rooseboom / M. de Ruijter
Utrecht
7:07:18
7:07:18
MAN, 31 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ralf Preibisch
Olympia Halsteren
2:10:27
2:10:26
2
Frank Wiebes
Avanti-Wilskracht
2:16:59
2:16:58
3
Hans van Reuselaar
Hattem
2:27:11
2:27:09
4
Albert Pieter Venema
NOP
2:27:18
2:27:15
5
Arjan Slotboom
Zwolle
2:32:31
2:32:28
6
Johan Westrink
Kampen
2:45:13
2:45:09
7
Alwin Penninkhof
IJsselmuiden
2:48:30
2:48:20
8
Ben Hermeler
Sprint
2:59:59
2:59:54
9
Niels Breurkes
Kampen
3:04:02
3:03:58
10
Jurriaan Rot
Nijmegen
3:06:00
3:05:53
11
Rinus van der Wal
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
3:08:39
3:08:37
VROUW, 31 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mieke Lanting
Hoogeveen
2:57:02
2:57:00
2
Melanie Rieback
Diemen
3:08:40
3:08:35
DUO, 31 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rolf Nijboer
Dalfsen
2:16:55
2:16:54
2
Willem Albers
Isala '96
2:17:58
2:17:57
3
Patrick Gums
PEC 1910
2:27:26
2:27:23
4
Jan Lebbink
Tollebeek
3:04:33
3:04:26
5
Lambert de Jonge
Kampen
3:06:11
3:06:10
6
Bertus Otten
Kampen
3:08:31
3:08:31
DUO, 34 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Huzen
Dalfsen
2:30:43
2
Jacqueline Rustidge
Isala '96
2:30:48
3
Douwe Rijpstra
Zwolle
2:50:39
4
Johan Hofstra
Kampen
3:11:42
5
Hans Riezebos
Kampen
3:14:02
6
Frans van der Velde
Tollebeek
3:34:25
de 3 Bruggen Ultraloop wordt georganiseerd door BEE Sports en AV Isala '96
www.uitslagen.nl
02-12-2016 20:21